Todos os eventos da Hora do Código — Brazil

  • (Vila Sofia)
  • (Santo Amaro)
  • (Conjunto Habitacional Barro Branco II)
  • (Campo Belo)
  • (1º Maio)
  • (Distrito Industrial)
  • (Rio de Janeiro)
  • (Jundiaí)
  • (Colégio)
  • (Fátima do Sul)
  • (Glória)
  • (Bateas)
  • (Cidade Universitária)
  • (Vila Ema)
  • (Campinas)
  • (Vila Redentora)
  • (Petrópolis)
  • (Barra da Tijuca)
  • (Jardim Sorrilandia)
  • (São Paulo)
  • (Parque Santo Antônio)
  • (Cidade Tiradentes)
  • (Brusque)
  • (Jardim Panorama)
  • (Niterói)
  • (Buritis)
  • (Indianópolis)
  • (Serrote)
  • (Mogi Mirim)
  • (Jardim Renascenca)
  • (Flamengo)
  • (Vila Acoreana)
  • (Cidade Monções)
  • (Botafogo)
  • (Vila Bras Cubas)
  • (Goiânia)
  • (Brasília)
  • (Gávea)
  • (Colinas da Anhanguera)
  • (Balsa)
  • (Porto Alegre)
  • (Liberdade)
  • (Gonzaga)
  • (São Caetano do Sul)
  • (Primeiro de Maio)
  • (Vila Primavera)
  • (Setor de Grandes Áreas Sul 902)
  • (Tatuapé)
  • (São Bento do Sul)
  • (Centro)
  • (Nova Petrópolis)
  • (Granja Viana)
  • (Setor de Grandes Áreas Norte 902)
  • (Picadas do Sul)
  • (Mirandópolis)
  • (Santa Fé)
  • (Castanheiras)
  • (Restinga Seca)
  • (Caxias do Sul)
  • (Rio Branco)
  • aprendendo programação para a vida (Itapetinga)
  • casa (Barcarena)
  • CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO 01 (Brasília)
  • Code
  • colegio estadual wilson lins (Valente)
  • Colegio Estadual Yvone Pimentel (Novo Mundo)
  • Colegio Estudiantes (Rio de Janeiro)
  • colegio marista varginha (Varginha)
  • Colegio República de Colombia (Jardim Guaicurus)
  • Colégio COP (Ouro Preto)
  • Colégio Liceu Franco-Brasileiro (Laranjeiras)
  • Colégio Stagio (São Bernardo do Campo)
  • Curso (Campina)
  • Cyber Evento (Coruripe)
  • DOX Store (Setor Marista)
  • E. M. Monsenhor francaisco
  • Eliete Aparecida (Itatiba)
  • Em casa (Lagoa Santa)
  • Escola Alemã Corcovado (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Escola dona lula (Curitiba)
  • escola estadual e proficional depultado José maria melo
  • Escola Municipal São Luiz (Água Verde)
  • Escola Municipal Terra de Educar (Paracambi)
  • Escuela Bellavista (Aponiã)
  • Escuela Republica de colombia 63 (Jurujuba)
  • ESTACIO (Aracruz)
  • estudiantes (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Estácio (Ipiranga)
  • etb (Brasília)
  • Faculdade do Centro Leste - UCL (Manguinhos)
  • Grupo Escoteiro Uirapuru (Jardins)
  • Guimarães Advocacia (Ribeirânia)
  • IACC (Centro)
  • IFPI (Parque Industrial)
  • Instituto Thereza Tosta (Ramos)
  • Lumen (Antonio Diogo)
  • Minha Casa (Mogi das Cruzes)
  • Móbile Integral (Vila Uberabinha)
  • New Fusca (Salvador)
  • nicolas copernico (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Personal (Asa Norte)
  • Projeto Crescer (Loteamento Rio Dourado)
  • Santo Antonio (Belém)
  • Senac- Lapa Tito (São Paulo)
  • Sinep - Engenharia e Projeto (Figueirinha)
  • Soluções Online (Amazonas)
  • UMC (São Paulo)
  • Umef "Reverendo Waldomiro Martins Ferreira" (Vila Velha)
  • Univercidade Mogi das Cruzes (Vila Leopoldina)
  • why? (Campo Belo do Sul)
  • Zaira hauchild (São Leopoldo)