全ての Hour of Code のイベント — Australia

  • Aiely
  • Batemans Bay High School
  • Belair public school
  • Emma
  • Emmanuel Christian School
  • Patty
  • Rostrata
  • Safety bay senior high school
  • St Mary’s
  • St. Anthony
  • Varsity College
  • bateman bay high school
  • batemans bay high school
  • gladstone state high school
  • google
  • magdelane
  • marks point puplik school
  • pimpima state secondary college
  • sanyo
  • zoey
  • Lowther hall (Aberfeldie)
  • Em (Adelaide)
  • Findon High (Adelaide)
  • albany creek (Albany Creek)
  • st patricks (Albany Creek)
  • Alyangula Community Library (Alyangula)
  • Ashwood High School (Ashwood)
  • aveley primary school (Aveley)
  • home (Bankstown)
  • Ja (Barwon Heads)
  • Jasper Road Public School (Baulkham Hills)
  • My House for my kids (Beckenham)
  • amity international school (Berry)
  • brentwood park primary school (Berwick)
  • Regina Coeli (Beverly Hills)
  • declan (Bonner)
  • Branyan Road State School (Branyan)
  • Brighton Primary (Brighton)
  • St leonards college (Brighton)
  • st leonards college (Brighton)
  • St Leonards (Brighton East)
  • St leonards (Brighton East)
  • St.leonards (Brighton East)
  • BOB died (Brisbane)
  • kirstenbutton.com (Brisbane)
  • HSPA (Hunter School Of The Performing Arts) (Broadmeadow)
  • Marymount (Burleigh Waters)
  • Marymount College (Burleigh Waters)
  • Butler College (Butler)
  • Byford Secondary College (Byford)
  • Cabramatta Public School (Cabramatta)
  • EY (Canberra)
  • Canning vale college (Canning Vale)
  • Kanwal Public School (Central Coast)
  • Chatswood Public School (Chatswood)
  • newbridge (Chipping Norton)
  • newbridge heights public school (Chipping Norton)
  • Loreto (Clarkson)
  • Coburg High (Coburg)
  • Coburg high school (Coburg North)
  • archer (Coffs Harbour)
  • Collier (Como)
  • Copacabana Public School (Copacabana)
  • Collingwood English Language School - Craigieburn Campus (Craigieburn)
  • Cranbourne Carlisle Primary (Cranbourne)
  • St Peters west (Cranbourne West)
  • Dalby South State School (Dalby)
  • pradeep (Dandenong North)
  • bccs (Dargo)
  • anneliese (Deebing Heights)
  • St Andrew's Grammar (Dianella)
  • Codejoy (Doncaster)
  • Hazel Glen College (Doreen)
  • Hazel glen (Doreen)
  • Dromana Secondary College (Dromana)
  • dromana secondary college (Dromana)
  • dromana secondry college (Dromana)
  • St Bernadette's Dundas Valley (Dundas Valley)
  • East Launceston Primary School (East Launceston)
  • TOOWOOMBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL (East Toowoomba)
  • Toowoomba Grammar (East Toowoomba)
  • Toowoomba Grammar School (East Toowoomba)
  • Toowoomba Grammar school (East Toowoomba)
  • Toowoomba grammar school (East Toowoomba)
  • ToowoombagrammarSchool (East Toowoomba)
  • Towwoomba Grammar School (East Toowoomba)
  • toowoomba grammar (East Toowoomba)
  • toowoomba grammar School (East Toowoomba)
  • KentStreet SHS (East Victoria Park)
  • St Joseph Echuca (Echuca)
  • kian (Eden Hill)
  • Anne Hamersley PS (Ellenbrook)
  • Eltham college (Eltham)
  • eltham college (Eltham)
  • Mount Ousley Public School (Fairy Meadow)
  • Patrick’s Road State School (Ferny Hills)
  • St John’s Catholic Primary School (Footscray)
  • Alzahrani (Franklin)
  • Fremantle College (Fremantle)
  • Anderson (Fyshwick)
  • Garden Suburb (Garden Suburb)
  • Georges Hall Public School (Georges Hall)
  • Gladstone views primary school (Gladstone Park)
  • Caulfield grammar (Glen Iris)
  • Hannah (Glen Iris)
  • Glenroy West Primary School (Glenroy)
  • blah (Googong)
  • Goonellabah Public School (Goonellabah)
  • ET Australia (Gosford)
  • Grafton public school (Grafton)
  • Wilston State School (Grange)
  • St Gregory's College Junior School (Gregory Hills)
  • st edmunds collage (Griffith)
  • Guildford West Public School (Guildford West)
  • Stleonards (Hampton East)
  • Rossborune (Hawthorn)
  • Heatley State School (Heatley)
  • St. Josephs Hectorville (Hectorville)
  • St Paul's Lutheran Primary (Henty)
  • kingsford smith school (Higgins)
  • Daniel (Holt)
  • Kings ford smith school (Holt)
  • Kingsford smith school (Holt)
  • Kingsforo mith school (Holt)
  • Chris (Homebush)
  • Sacred Heart Girls' College (Hughesdale)
  • benrs group (Jindalee)
  • Keith area school (Keith)
  • keith area school (Keith)
  • Trinity Primary School (Kemps Creek)
  • Burke Hall (Kew)
  • Xavier College Burke Hall (Kew)
  • killarney hieghts public school (Killarney Heights)
  • minionsruleze (Kurri Kurri)
  • Morgan (Kurunjang)
  • lake munmorah (Lake Munmorah)
  • Home (Lambton)
  • Jackson (Lavington)
  • panda (Lawson)
  • Leongatha Secondary College (Leongatha)
  • longreach town library (Longreach)
  • Sanderson Middle (Malak)
  • sanderson middle (Malak)
  • Our lady of louredes (Malvern East)
  • Stella maris (Manly Council)
  • Manning Primary School (Manning)
  • TJ (Marangaroo)
  • St Andrew's Primary School (Marayong)
  • Lumen Christi College (Martin)
  • Dylan (Mawson Lakes)
  • Fete (Mayfield)
  • Lit (Melbourne)
  • gateway (Melbourne)
  • Heathdale Christian College (Melton)
  • CoderDojo Melville@Libraries (Melville)
  • Kilbreda College (Mentone)
  • Mentone Grammar (Mentone)
  • honey hollow (Meroo Meadow)
  • Cerdon College (Merrylands)
  • Cerdon College (Merrylands West)
  • Hope (Millicent)
  • asdasdgds (Millicent)
  • c (Millicent)
  • s (Millicent)
  • Moriac Primary School (Moriac)
  • JFSC (Morley)
  • John Forrest Secondary College (Morley)
  • Mount Eliza secondary college (Mount Eliza)
  • McDonald Park School (Mount Gambier)
  • Soft (Myaree)
  • Newham PS (Newham)
  • North Adelaide PS (North Adelaide)
  • lia (North Melbourne)
  • RIDBC Thomas Pattison School (North Rocks)
  • Lily (O'Connor)
  • Balarang Public School (Oak Flats)
  • Sacred Heart Girls College (Oakleigh)
  • Sacred Heart Girls' College (Oakleigh)
  • Sacrede Heart Girls College (Oakleigh)
  • Zig Zag Public School (Oaky Park)
  • Padstow North Public School (Padstow)
  • J J (Parramatta)
  • Lachie Marjoribanks (Pearce)
  • Nadiaperry (Penfield)
  • Pennant Hills High School (Pennant Hills)
  • Penrith Anglican College (Penrith)
  • parcker middle school (Penrith)
  • Aquinas College (Perth)
  • Bertram primary school (Perth)
  • Libraries ACT (Phillip)
  • maddie (Port Fairy)
  • St Patricks parish port kembla (Port Kembla)
  • St Patrick’s port Kembla primary school (Port Kembla)
  • Portland Secondary College (Portland)
  • onowy (Raglan)
  • mackillop catholic college (Rapid Creek)
  • regents part christen school (Regents Park)
  • Northern School for Autism (Reservoir)
  • Richmond High School (Richmond)
  • Riddells creek ps (Riddells Creek)
  • Fletcher (Ringwood)
  • Kalinda (Ringwood)
  • SPCC (Riverview)
  • St Peter Claver College (Riverview)
  • st peter claver collage (Riverview)
  • Rockhampton State High School (Rockhampton City)
  • South Rockhampton State High School (Rockhampton City)
  • rocky high (Rockhampton City)
  • Palmerston College (Rosebery)
  • Palmerston College Campus (Rosebery)
  • Hour of code (Saint Clair)
  • Stleonardsvic (Saint Leonards)
  • Aquinas (Salter Point)
  • Aquinas College (Salter Point)
  • Aquinas College, WA (Salter Point)
  • Aquinas colledge (Salter Point)
  • home (Samson)
  • Sandringham Primary School (Sandringham)
  • Shenton College (Shenton Park)
  • shenton (Shenton Park)
  • Chancellor State College (Sippy Downs)
  • chancellor state college (Sippy Downs)
  • St John The Evangelist (South Nowra)
  • readfgj (South Nowra)
  • sjkckahwah (South Nowra)
  • Penrith South Public School (South Penrith)
  • shaunaniqua (South Penrith)
  • Emmaus Christian College (South Plympton)
  • Ninja (South Wentworthville)
  • Santa Sabina College, Strathfield (Strathfield)
  • pacific high school (Surfers Paradise)
  • hi (Suttontown)
  • Amazon Web Services (Sydney)
  • Amity College (Sydney)
  • Djdjdj (Sydney)
  • california military institute (Sydney)
  • dolphin (Sydney)
  • norris middel school (Sydney)
  • St Andrews Lutheran College (Tallebudgera)
  • Faith Lutheran College (Tanunda)
  • The Entrance Public School (The Entrance)
  • Jaxon (Thornlie)
  • Marsist (Torrens)
  • Scotch College (Torrens Park)
  • scotch college (Torrens Park)
  • stmarys (Trafalgar)
  • yoo (Truganina)
  • St. Peter's Catholic College (Tuggerah)
  • Tuncurry Public School (Tuncurry)
  • faith lurthan college (Victoria Point)
  • Callaghan College Wallsend Campus (Wallsend)
  • ccwc (Wallsend)
  • Warialda Public School (Warialda)
  • MacKillop catholic collage (Warnervale)
  • brauer collage (Warrnambool)
  • st charles (Waverley)
  • Western Cape College (Weipa)
  • Hethdale chistian college (Werribee)
  • Springfield Gardens Primary School (West Moonah)
  • bethlehm (West Perth)
  • Tamworth West Public School (West Tamworth)
  • Hazel Glen College (Whittlesea City)
  • Noah (Whittlesea City)
  • Whittlesea Secondary College (Whittlesea City)
  • Whittlesea secondary college (Whittlesea City)
  • abby (Whittlesea City)
  • Rostrata PS (Willetton)
  • Rostrata Primary (Willetton)
  • Rostrata Primary School (Willetton)
  • Rostrata primary (Willetton)
  • Rostrata primary school (Willetton)
  • pop (Willetton)
  • rostrata primary (Willetton)
  • rostrata primary school (Willetton)
  • rostrata primry school (Willetton)
  • St Matthew's Primary (Windsor)
  • Sant pats (Wollongong)
  • St Patrick’s (Wollongong)
  • St Pats (Wollongong)
  • St. John Vianneys parish school (Woodcroft)
  • St Ambrose Parish Primary (Woodend)
  • Whitefriars (Woodville Park)
  • Whitefriars Catholic School (Woodville Park)
  • Whitefriars (Woodville South)
  • Wyndham Vale Primary School (Wyndham Vale)
  • Wyong Public School (Wyong)
  • Yanchep beach primary school (Yanchep)
  • Jake (Yarragon)
  • Djgrace (Young)
  • St Marys (Young)
  • St Marys Primary School (Young)
  • St Marys Primary Young (Young)
  • St Marys primary school (Young)
  • St Mary’s (Young)
  • St Mary’s Primary School Young (Young)
  • St Mary’s primary (Young)
  • St marys (Young)
  • St marys primary school young (Young)
  • St. Mary’s young (Young)
  • St’marys primary school (Young)