全ての Hour of Code のイベント — Australia

  • (Glendale)
  • (Roxburgh Park)
  • (Bracken Ridge)
  • (Glen Huntly)
  • (Kingaroy)
  • (Rose Bay)
  • (Gowrie)
  • (Amaroo)
  • (Carnegie)
  • (Mount Druitt)
  • (Ingle Farm)
  • (Strathfield)
  • (Scone)
  • (Booragul)
  • (Taren Point)
  • (Alexandra Hills)
  • (Sydney)
  • (Goodwood)
  • (Noble Park)
  • (Mount Waverley)
  • (Wagga Wagga)
  • (Strathmerton)
  • (East Maitland)
  • (Brighton)
  • (Brinsmead)
  • (Chester Hill)
  • (Shailer Park)
  • (Glebe)
  • (North Narrabeen)
  • (Fawkner)
  • (Yangebup)
  • (Hurstville)
  • (Croydon Hills)
  • (Oak Flats)
  • (Wy Yung)
  • (Yass)
  • (Riverstone)
  • (Dulwich Hill)
  • (Cherrybrook)
  • (Salter Point)
  • (Forest Hill)
  • (Bruce)
  • (Waratah)
  • (Gumdale)
  • (Toorak)
  • (Oberon)
  • (Saint Ives)
  • (Heywood)
  • (Tantanoola)
  • (Hobart)
  • (Poowong)
  • (Bolwarra)
  • (Darwin)
  • (New Norfolk)
  • (Varroville)
  • (Gray)
  • (Lambton)
  • (Kew)
  • (South Murwillumbah)
  • (Cairnlea)
  • (Cabbage Tree Island)
  • (Wallsend)
  • (Lalor)
  • (Shepparton)
  • (Raby)
  • (Double Bay)
  • (Riddells Creek)
  • (Ivanhoe)
  • (Geelong)
  • (Keilor East)
  • (Roma)
  • (Salisbury North)
  • (Corrimal)
  • (Salisbury East)
  • (Stanmore)
  • (Tanunda)
  • (Townsville)
  • (Gillen)
  • (Marsfield)
  • (Brunswick East)
  • (Hoxton Park)
  • (Rothwell)
  • (Five Dock)
  • (Lindisfarne)
  • (Queens Park)
  • (Bulli)
  • (Cronulla)
  • (Huonville)
  • (Melbourne)
  • (West Ryde)
  • (Kaleen)
  • (Georges Hall)
  • (Banana)
  • (Ashbury)
  • (Dingley Village)
  • (Unanderra)
  • (Paradise)
  • (Bonny Hills)
  • (Mango Hill)
  • (Mullion Creek)
  • (Spreyton)
  • (Wellington Point)
  • (Korumburra)
  • (Saint Kilda East)
  • (Shoalhaven City Council)
  • (Rangeville)
  • (Narooma)
  • (Baldivis)
  • (Perth)
  • (New Gisborne)
  • (Ashmont)
  • (Warriewood)
  • (Moranbah)
  • (Claremont)
  • (Rosebud)
  • (Wellard)
  • (Guildford)
  • (Brunswick West)
  • (Beswick)
  • (Railway Estate)
  • (Mt Kuring-gai)
  • (Mayfield)
  • (Glandore)
  • (Barton)
  • (Warwick)
  • (Piara Waters)
  • (Blackburn North)
  • (Varsity Lakes)
  • (Buchan)
  • (Butler)
  • (Burpengary)
  • (Novar Gardens)
  • (Nowra)
  • (Paralowie)
  • (Cambridge)
  • (Mount Annan)
  • (Heathmere)
  • (Gagebrook)
  • (Caringbah)
  • (Dubbo)
  • (New Lambton)
  • (Nambour)
  • (Agnes Water)
  • (Castle Hill)
  • (Doncaster East)
  • (Singleton)
  • (White Hills)
  • (Broadmeadow)
  • (Torryburn)
  • (Trinity Beach)
  • (Port Fairy)
  • (Newcastle)
  • (Hamilton)
  • (Berwick)
  • (Tennant Creek)
  • (Camden South)
  • (Wellington)
  • (Dallas)
  • (Black Forest)
  • (Matraville)
  • (Maitland)
  • (Wanniassa)
  • (Morley)
  • (Woodlands)
  • (Girraween)
  • (Enfield)
  • (Saint George)
  • (Strathmore)
  • (Cummins)
  • (Bilgola Plateau)
  • (Bell Post Hill)
  • (Glenburnie)
  • (Hallam)
  • (Waverley)
  • (Beverly Hills)
  • (Mermaid Waters)
  • (West Wollongong)
  • (Lara)
  • (Nedlands)
  • (Karrinyup)
  • (Ararat)
  • (Edgecliff)
  • (Mittagong)
  • (Scoresby)
  • (Terranora)
  • (Bradbury)
  • (Chatswood)
  • (Ingham)
  • (Berala)
  • (Nyngan)
  • (Leichhardt)
  • (Moora)
  • (Australind)
  • (Caboolture)
  • (Warrawong)
  • (Rockingham)
  • (Bloomsbury)
  • (Campbelltown)
  • (Narellan Vale)
  • (Port Macquarie)
  • (Coffs Harbour)
  • (Rooty Hill)
  • (Maroochydore)
  • (Adamstown)
  • (Stanthorpe)
  • (Caloundra)
  • (Henty)
  • (Mitcham)
  • (Oakville)
  • (Woolloomooloo)
  • (Fairfield)
  • (Mansfield)
  • (Belmont)
  • (Mudgee)
  • (Ocean Grove)
  • (Rostrevor)
  • (Waverton)
  • (Casino)
  • (Lang Lang)
  • (South Penrith)
  • (Bendigo)
  • (Beldon)
  • (Bayles)
  • (Murray Bridge)
  • (Hawkesdale)
  • (Manly)
  • (Deniliquin)
  • (Glenelg)
  • (Earlwood)
  • (Tweed Heads South)
  • (North Hobart)
  • (Mount Tarampa)
  • (Heatley)
  • (Newman)
  • (Essendon)
  • (Glenroy)
  • (Riverside)
  • (Figtree)
  • (Copacabana)
  • (Muswellbrook)
  • (Wembley)
  • (Howrah)
  • (Brighton East)
  • (Parafield Gardens)
  • (Ayr)
  • (Coburg)
  • (Russell Lea)
  • (Narangba)
  • (Euroa)
  • (Upper Orara)
  • (Bull Creek)
  • (Warnbro)
  • (Norwood)
  • (Albury)
  • (Aberfeldie)
  • (Merewether)
  • (Morayfield)
  • (Taree)
  • (Newtown)
  • (Woolgoolga)
  • (Bedford)
  • (Wynn Vale)
  • (Officer)
  • (Corio)
  • (Mogo)
  • (Park Holme)
  • (Killara)
  • (Sydenham)
  • (Brisbane City)
  • (Darch)
  • (Wollongong)
  • (Naradhan)
  • (Willoughby)
  • (Burleigh Heads)
  • (Sandy Bay)
  • (Yandina)
  • (Brisbane)
  • (Wetherill Park)
  • (Manly West)
  • (Hervey Bay)
  • (Mona Vale)
  • (Hawker)
  • (Crib Point)
  • (Adelaide)
  • (Greenwith)
  • (North Sydney)
  • (Roxby Downs)
  • (Warradale)
  • (Turvey Park)
  • (Mount Austin)
  • (Oyster Bay)
  • (Braddon)
  • (Tea Gardens)
  • (Abbotsford)
  • (Gol Gol)
  • (Glenview)
  • (North Lakes)
  • (Wavell Heights)
  • (Balwyn North)
  • (Floraville)
  • (Hilton)
  • (Queenstown)
  • (Watsonia)
  • (Belmont North)
  • (Zillmere)
  • (Valentine)
  • (Proserpine)
  • (Rutherford)
  • (Bacchus Marsh)
  • (Corowa)
  • (Derrimut)
  • (Tahmoor)
  • (Haberfield)
  • (Kingsford)
  • (Cairns City)
  • (Dalby)
  • (North Lambton)
  • (Armadale)
  • (Maroubra)
  • (Inverloch)
  • (Ellenbrook)
  • (Elderslie)
  • (Seven Hills)
  • (Byron Bay)
  • (Canterbury)
  • (Point Cook)
  • (Elliston)
  • (Pakenham)
  • (Morphett Vale)
  • (Ormond)
  • (Anmatjere)
  • (Homebush)
  • (Bray Park)
  • (Coniston)
  • (Anindilyakwa)
  • (Cobbitty)
  • (Glengowrie)
  • (Bangor)
  • (Lilyfield)
  • (Shannondale)
  • (Marrara)
  • (Sippy Downs)
  • (Ballina)
  • (Gordon)
  • (Gulgong)
  • (Burleigh Waters)
  • (Waitara)
  • (Joondanna)
  • (Craigmore)
  • (Cabramatta)
  • (Dimbulah)
  • (Swan Hill)
  • (Marryatville)
  • (Anula)
  • (Glen Iris)
  • (Parap)
  • (Albany)
  • (Montmorency)
  • (Spotswood)
  • (Kiara)
  • (Frenchs Forest)
  • (Grovedale)
  • (Marlow Lagoon)
  • (Craigieburn)
  • (Glen Forrest)
  • (Banora Point)
  • (Kallaroo)
  • (Gulargambone)
  • (Merrylands West)
  • (Millner)
  • (Chatswood West)
  • (Canberra)
  • (Tarro)
  • (Koo Wee Rup)
  • (Everton Park)
  • (Glen Waverley)
  • (Tuggerah)
  • (Manilla)
  • (Caringbah South)
  • (Randwick)
  • (Saint Leonards)
  • (Forest Lake)
  • (Woombye)
  • (Mudgeeraba)
  • (Woonona)
  • (Grafton)
  • (Bundaberg West)
  • (Port Melbourne)
  • (Homebush West)
  • (Endeavour Hills)
  • (Holland Park)
  • (Rossmoyne)
  • (Birkdale)
  • (Tyalgum)
  • (Wyoming)
  • (Bunbury)
  • (MacGregor)
  • (Carlingford)
  • (Revesby)
  • (Oran Park)
  • (Cowandilla)
  • (Green Valley)
  • (Warners Bay)
  • (Kensington Grove)
  • (Florey)
  • (Rockhampton City)
  • (Cawdor)
  • (Port Lincoln)
  • (Golden Beach)
  • (Carnarvon)
  • (Mount Eliza)
  • (Yowie Bay)
  • (Coorparoo)
  • (Lane Cove North)
  • (Kangaroo Flat)
  • (Glenelg East)
  • (Durack)
  • (Ryde)
  • (Ultimo)
  • (Springwood)
  • (Kyabram)
  • (Greater Geelong City)
  • (Clontarf)
  • (Annandale)
  • (Lauderdale)
  • (Richmond)
  • (Cleveland)
  • (Liverpool)
  • (Karama)
  • (Westbury)
  • (Buderim)
  • (Driver)
  • (Pennant Hills)
  • (Woodridge)
  • (Mount Gravatt)
  • (Arundel)
  • (Fairy Meadow)
  • (Mill Park)
  • (Carine)
  • (Springvale)
  • (Yeronga)
  • (Alstonville)
  • (Quakers Hill)
  • (Cooma)
  • (Mentone)
  • (Brunswick)
  • (Sorrento)
  • (Townsville City)
  • (Mount Hawthorn)
  • (Campsie)
  • (South Hedland)
  • (Mooloolaba)
  • (Sawtell)
  • (Williams Landing)
  • (Cabramatta West)
  • (Pullenvale)
  • (Woodcroft)
  • (Kanwal)
  • (Camden)
  • (Katanning)
  • (Vincentia)
  • (Edgeworth)
  • (Atwell)
  • (Finley)
  • (Deakin)
  • (Diamond Creek)
  • (Asquith)
  • (Donvale)
  • (Meridan Plains)
  • (Seymour)
  • (Bucasia)
  • (Freshwater)
  • (Deception Bay)
  • (Bardon)
  • (Heathmont)
  • (Blackburn)
  • (East Launceston)
  • (Kerang)
  • (Mooroolbark)
  • (Saint Arnaud)
  • (Clyde North)
  • (Waroona)
  • (Blayney)
  • (Ulong)
  • (Bowral)
  • (Arcadia)
  • (Rosebud West)
  • (Mackay)
  • (Lismore)
  • (Torrens Park)
  • (Wyangala)
  • (Bridgewater)
  • (North Mackay)
  • (Comboyne)
  • (The Hill)
  • (The Entrance)
  • (Upwey)
  • (Fig Tree Pocket)
  • (Giralang)
  • (Bundoora)
  • (Moriac)
  • (Hernani)
  • (Cromer)
  • (Oakleigh South)
  • (Broadmeadows)
  • (Lilydale)
  • (Salisbury Downs)
  • (Kardinya)
  • (Canley Heights)
  • (Victoria Park)
  • (Kambah)
  • (Box Hill South)
  • (Eastwood)
  • (Patterson Lakes)
  • (Old Bonalbo)
  • (Parkes)
  • (Spring Hill)
  • (Woodville Gardens)
  • (Bombala)
  • (Seaton)
  • (Bentleigh)
  • (Churchlands)
  • (Binya)
  • (Ferntree Gully)
  • (Penshurst)
  • (Cheltenham)
  • (Erina Heights)
  • (Lewisham)
  • (Beechwood)
  • (Epping)
  • (Bellerive)
  • (Baradine)
  • (Kurunjang)
  • (Lancaster)
  • (Truganina)
  • (Kooringal)
  • (Yeppoon)
  • (Stawell)
  • (Logan)
  • (South Grafton)
  • (Eastlakes)
  • (Kellyville)
  • (Cambridge Park)
  • (Lawson)
  • (Inala)
  • (Mosman Park)
  • (Gold Coast)
  • (Inverell)
  • (Taroona)
  • (Hazelbrook)
  • (Dayboro)
  • (Traralgon)
  • (Maldon)
  • (Clayton)
  • (Benalla)
  • (Mundaring)
  • (Chermside West)
  • (Kennington)
  • (Kogarah)
  • (Batehaven)
  • (Newstead)
  • (Bauple)
  • (Taylors Lakes)
  • (Croydon)
  • (Burwood)
  • (Hocking)
  • (Springfield)
  • (Baynton)
  • (Tannum Sands)
  • (Albany Creek)
  • (Pearce)
  • (North Strathfield)
  • (Kingston)
  • (Birkenhead)
  • (Shelly Beach)
  • (Oodnadatta)
  • (Picnic Point)
  • (Punchbowl)
  • (Forster)
  • (Glenorchy)
  • (Goonellabah)
  • (Melrose Park)
  • (Golden Grove)
  • (Sunshine Beach)
  • (Strathfield South)
  • (Warrnambool)
  • (Glenhaven)
  • (Launceston)
  • (Blackett)
  • (Parkside)
  • (Wyong)
  • (Dandenong North)
  • (Camillo)
  • (Mardi)
  • (Currans Hill)
  • (Bowen)
  • (Pimpama)
  • (Manangatang)
  • (Warragamba)
  • (Lansdowne)
  • (Woodcroft South)
  • (Bayswater North)
  • (Kiama)
  • (Taylors Hill)
  • (Terrey Hills)
  • (Nelson Bay)
  • (Clarence Town)
  • (Cessnock)
  • (Port Noarlunga South)
  • (Daceyville)
  • (Goodna)
  • (Lynbrook)
  • (Mooloolah Valley)
  • (Thomastown)
  • (Saint Kilda)
  • (Highton)
  • (Dudley)
  • (Mount Macedon)
  • (Ringwood)
  • (Thornleigh)
  • (Nicholls)
  • (Red Hill)
  • (Warregah Island)
  • (Shellharbour City Council)
  • (Katherine)
  • (Doubleview)
  • (Cammeray)
  • (Tuntable Creek)
  • (Mount Riverview)
  • (Atherton)
  • (Wyndham Vale)
  • (Bronte)
  • (Magill)
  • (Wheelers Hill)
  • (Mildura)
  • (Harrington Park)
  • (Joondalup)
  • (Surry Hills)
  • (Mossman Gorge)
  • (Jabiru)
  • (Hamilton Hill)
  • (Banyo)
  • (Rozelle)
  • (Glenburn)
  • (Leanyer)
  • (Kingsgrove)
  • (Duffys Forest)
  • (Prospect)
  • (Middle Swan)
  • (Castlemaine)
  • (Galiwinku)
  • (Canley Vale)
  • (Korora)
  • (Gwelup)
  • (Bowraville)
  • (Trida)
  • (Oatley)
  • (Kulnura)
  • (Orange)
  • (Jindabyne)
  • (Woolooware)
  • (Box Hill)
  • (West Albury)
  • (Blakehurst)
  • (Cygnet)
  • (Dunolly)
  • (Oxford Falls)
  • (Mataranka)
  • (Myrtleford)
  • (Mount Kuring-Gai)
  • (Wahroonga)
  • (Bicheno)
  • (Albert Park)
  • (Saint Johns Park)
  • (Thornbury)
  • (Stanhope Gardens)
  • (Bective)
  • 143 (High Range)
  • 53 (Nambour)
  • A (High Range)
  • a house (Nambour)
  • Abdul (Rivervale)
  • Accenture (Brisbane City)
  • Aldinga Library (Aldinga Beach)
  • Alinjarra PS (Alexander Heights)
  • Anne-Marie (Footscray)
  • Aquinas College (Salter Point)
  • AshtonJoseOfficial (Warnbro)
  • At home (Grange)
  • Australian International Islamic College (Nerang)
  • Avanti Building (Hornsby)
  • aw3s0m3 (Allawah)
  • Baler Primary School
  • Beerwah State High School (Beerwah)
  • Bellbelle (Amaroo)
  • BenderSlender inc (Huntfield Heights)
  • berrinba east sate schoolm (Heywood)
  • blah (Berowra)
  • Booragoon Primary School
  • Brisbane Grammar School (Spring Hill)
  • Brisbane SDE (Coorparoo)
  • brooke (Douglas Park)
  • Browns Plains styate high school (Browns Plains)
  • Bucasia State School (Bucasia)
  • Bungee primary school (Springbank)
  • cabrammatta public school (Cabramatta)
  • Capricornia School of Distance Education
  • Carine Primary (Carine)
  • Caringbah High School (Caringbah)
  • Carsales (Cremorne)
  • Cheltenham Secondary College (Cheltenham)
  • code a game (Moorooka)
  • Code Busters (South Kingsville)
  • code forever (Sydney)
  • Code Like a Girl (Cremorne)
  • CodeKid (Bairnsdale)
  • Coder Kidz
  • Coderdojo (Joondalup)
  • Codertainment (Constitution Hill)
  • Coding (Merrylands West)
  • Coding Kids (Brisbane City)
  • Community Event (Kwinana Town Centre)
  • Computer Capers (Port Macquarie)
  • crazy (Newington)
  • Creative Minds Homeschool (Browns Plains)
  • Creativity and Coding (Ryde)
  • Croydon Park Public School (Croydon Park)
  • Daft (Chester Hill)
  • daniel (Ashbury)
  • Dank Memes (Shark Bay)
  • davejrtrinidad (Salisbury North)
  • de regenboog (Red Hill)
  • dept education (Cherrybrook)
  • Design Application PTY Ltd (AppsDesignLab) (Underwood)
  • Devonport LINC (Department of Education Tasmania) (Devonport)
  • dick (Sydney)
  • Dominator Coders (Beaumaris)
  • Eastwood public school (Cherrybrook)
  • Edith Cowan University
  • ELI (Cranbourne East)
  • EPS (Eastwood)
  • Essendon North Primary School (Essendon North)
  • etahn (Nambour)
  • family (Kenmore)
  • FFK (Kelvin Grove)
  • final (Degilbo)
  • First secondary school (Girls) (Nambour)
  • Fra Rok Romac Croatian School (Blacktown)
  • frankie (Lindisfarne)
  • Fronteir (New Lambton)
  • Georgieisawesome (Ashbury)
  • Giant Dwarf (Glebe)
  • Glenorchy LINC (Glenorchy)
  • Good News Lutheran College (Tarneit)
  • Gorken (Toukley)
  • grace (Melville)
  • Hawkesbury Code for Seniors (Lower Portland)
  • Hazza (Melbourne)
  • Hearts and Minds Education (North Sydney)
  • Heidi (Wynn Vale)
  • hi (Nambour)
  • hiiii
  • Home (Kununurra)
  • Home (Gladstone Central)
  • Home (Edgeworth)
  • home (Earlwood)
  • home (Quakers Hill)
  • home (Brighton-Le-Sands)
  • home (Homebush)
  • Home School (Roleystone)
  • Homeplay (Port Fairy)
  • Homeschool (Victoria Park)
  • Homework (Northfield)
  • Homework (Roxburgh Park)
  • Hour of Code (The Gardens)
  • House (Preston)
  • Hume Libraries (Craigieburn) (Craigieburn)
  • I dont know (Bruce Rock)
  • IM (Melbourne)
  • isaac (South Yarra)
  • Isabella (Balcatta)
  • ivanhoe girls grammar (Ivanhoe)
  • Jaehyeok (Bentleigh East)
  • Jakins home (Tamborine Mountain)
  • James Cook University (Woree)
  • John Curtin College of the Arts (Fremantle)
  • Kambora Public School (Davidson)
  • Kendra
  • Khald bin al weld (Bolwarra)
  • Kincoppal Rose Bay Junior School (Rose Bay)
  • Kingsgrove Public School (Kingsgrove)
  • KPSS
  • lalor Library (Lalor)
  • Leeming SHS (Perth)
  • Leo.webb (Attadale)
  • Liam (Bilgola Plateau)
  • ll (Lennox Head)
  • logan (Warwick)
  • love bird (Melville)
  • Loxton (Loxton)
  • mandurah catholic college
  • MezaMatt224 Land (Carindale)
  • Millennium Kids Education (Baulkham Hills)
  • Mitch (Wodonga)
  • Monash University (Clayton)
  • Mount Sinai College (Kingsford)
  • my famely (Nambour)
  • my house (Heywood)
  • myhome (Boggabilla)
  • nbnco (Sydney)
  • Noarlunga Library (Noarlunga Centre)
  • non (Melbourne)
  • None (Melbourne)
  • none (Werribee)
  • none (Orange)
  • notley high school (Grantham)
  • omika (Quakers Hill)
  • Onkaparinga Libraries (Seaford)
  • Our lady of fatima primary school (Rosebud)
  • Patrick (Gilmore)
  • Peace Lutheran College (Kamerunga)
  • Poopy Peter (Clayton South)
  • pot (Warrnambool)
  • power ranger (Mount Martha)
  • Pro Active Parents (Rose Park)
  • QUibell family (Earlwood)
  • Re,jbvbfbeflbhj (Baldivis)
  • Right Rubbish Removal Guide (Petersham)
  • Rockingham Lakes Primary School (Port Kennedy)
  • sagg (Prestons)
  • Scottsdale primary school (Scottsdale)
  • Seaford Library - Onkaparinga Libraries (Seaford)
  • Shit (Benalla)
  • Sonia (Mascot)
  • St Andrew's Primary School (Marayong)
  • St Benedict's (Narrabundah)
  • st bernards college (Woodville Park)
  • St Brendans School (Flemington)
  • St Mary's Hampton (Hampton)
  • St Mary's Hampton Primary School (Hampton)
  • St Norbert College (Queens Park)
  • St. Gabriel's Primary School - Reservoir (Reservoir)
  • Summer School (Runcorn)
  • Suncoast Christian Collage (Palmwoods)
  • Super slime (Roseville)
  • Sydney Secondary College Balmain Campus (Rozelle)
  • Tasmania Prison Service (Risdon Vale)
  • tech class (Figtree)
  • the (Richmond)
  • The acres club
  • the house (Hillcrest)
  • The Inverleigh Primary school
  • The National Gallery of Victoria (Southbank)
  • Toorak Primary School (Toorak)
  • Tuesday and Wednesday ESL Homework Centre (Armidale)
  • Tyler Humble (Newcastle)
  • Ugly fish (Robertson)
  • Wanthaggi primary school
  • Western Sydney university
  • Whittlesea Library (YPRL) (Whittlesea)
  • Wilston STEM Robotics (Grange)
  • Woodcroft Library (Morphett Vale)
  • Yaz (Nowra)
  • Yin (Huntingdale)
  • zoe (Cannington)
  • خديجة بنت خويلد (Merrylands)
  • سعيد بن عامر ابتدائيه (Nambour)