Alla Hour of Code-evenemang — Sweden

  • 07noestr
  • Bahçeşehir koleji
  • Brunna skolan
  • Bråvallaskolan
  • Gläntanskolan
  • Gylle skola
  • Hjortsbergskolan
  • KSU Ekelund
  • Kodcentrum
  • Runbacka skolor
  • Röda Berga
  • Stodeneskolan
  • Stora Höga
  • bonäsvestersundsby
  • hörnefors centralskola
  • minecraft
  • runnerydsskolan
  • stora höga
  • ysgol bro edern
  • Östeg Skola
  • viggo (Borgstena)
  • Båstad Montessori - Asken (Båstad)
  • Hjelmeland skule (Docksta)
  • ian major (Ekshärad)
  • KSJMC (Fellingsbro)
  • Gårdbyskolan (Färjestaden)
  • Vidar (Färjestaden)
  • gårdbyskolan (Färjestaden)
  • Sanne (Graninge)
  • Gunnesboskolan (Gunnesbo)
  • Finch Elementary school (Göteborg)
  • Sinntorpsskolan (Hallstavik)
  • Sandsbro Skola (Hovshaga-Sandsbro)
  • Evliya Çelebi Ortaokulu (Hägersten)
  • Rosenfeldtsskolan (Karlskrona)
  • Nobelgymnnasiet (Karlstad)
  • Rudsskolan (Karlstad)
  • everöd skola (Kristianstad Ö)
  • Kollaskolan (Kungsbacka)
  • Hällsboskolan (Kungsholmen)
  • Vinningaskolan (Lidköping S)
  • Malmö International school (Limhamn)
  • Storåskolan (Lindesberg N)
  • Hedskolan (Luleå)
  • Základná škola s materskou školou Koš (Luleå)
  • Gotthorp Skolan (Malmö)
  • Gottorp skolan (Malmö)
  • Raoul Wallenbergskolan Järvastaden (Norrfjärden)
  • Roslagsskolan (Norrtälje)
  • Kristvallabrunns skola (Nybro)
  • مدرسة المغار الإبتدائية للبنات (Oskarshamn)
  • hagaskolan (Romakloster)
  • Rudsskolan (Rud)
  • Sågtorpsskolan (Saltsjö)
  • ggggggggggg (Saltsjöbaden)
  • Jose Horacio Cora (Skottorp)
  • Skåreskolan (Skåre)
  • Dibber international (Sollentuna)
  • Eriksdalsskolan (Stockholm)
  • Hällsboskolan (Stockholm)
  • IesN (Stockholm)
  • Karlbergs skola (Stockholm)
  • broedern (Stockholm)
  • helsboskolan (Stockholm)
  • hällsboskolan (Stockholm)
  • internationella engelska skolan älvsjo (Stockholm)
  • matilda (Stockholm)
  • Moga Skolan (Strängnäs)
  • Rossö skola (Strömstad)
  • Elementary School In Mathews (Svanesund)
  • Bärbyskolan (Säve)
  • Tingdammsskolan (Söder)
  • Timsfors skola (Timsfors)
  • Torhamns skola (Torhamn)
  • Vallatorpskolan (Täby)
  • Volgsjö skola (Vilhelmina)
  • ABF (Vivalla)
  • Mamamia (Värmdö NV)
  • Unis (Värmdö NV)
  • orgasme (Västra Torup)
  • Internationella engelska skolan älvsjö (Älvsjö)
  • Römosseskolan (Ålberga)
  • Fornbackaskolan (Östertälje)