Alla Hour of Code-evenemang — Sweden

  • Bojarskolan, Strömstad, Sverige
  • Borbackaskolan
  • Brenäs skola
  • Ekelundskolan
  • Exploratoriet Skellefteå Science Center och Nuiteq
  • Friskolan Vintergatan
  • Grillska gymnasiet Västerås
  • Gunnarn
  • Haganässkolan
  • Hjärupslundsskolan
  • Karlbergsskolan
  • Kristallen Förskola, Båstad Montessori
  • Kvarnbackaskola
  • Mora gymnasium
  • Mörbyskolan
  • Nibbleskolan
  • Nilaskolan
  • Näsbyparksskolan
  • Odelsbergsskolan
  • Partille Makerspace
  • Rågen Skolan
  • SSHL
  • Slottsbrons skola
  • Solängsskolan
  • Stodeneskolan
  • Strömstiernaskolan
  • Tomelilla Kommun
  • Vendelsö Hage
  • Vilbokenskola
  • Västergårdsskolan
  • Wasaskolan
  • alexhky
  • ekebyholm
  • internationela engelska skolan
  • paulinskaskolAN
  • pettersbergskolan
  • trångsundsskolan
  • Ölands Gymnasium
  • Kodcentrum (Akalla)
  • Ekenskolan (Anderstorp)
  • Vallhovskolan (Barrsätra)
  • Funkaboskolan (Berga-Bergavik)
  • Bjursås (Bjursås)
  • Hingy Dingy Coding (Björkliden)
  • Björknäsgymnasiet (Boden)
  • Bergfotens skola (Bollmora)
  • Modersmålsenheten (Bollmora)
  • Björktjära skola (Bollnäs)
  • Kvarbsvedens skola (Borlänge)
  • Sjömarkenskolan (Borås)
  • Svaneholmskolan (Borås)
  • Rikstens Skola (Botkyrka S)
  • Rikstens skola (Botkyrka S)
  • Nya Elementar (Bromma)
  • Södermalmsskolan (Broängen-Södermalm)
  • 2047 Science Center (Bullermyren-Hagalund)
  • Tjärnaskolan (Bullermyren-Hagalund)
  • Asken Skola, Båstad Montessori (Båstad V)
  • Pärlan Förskola, Båstad Montessori (Båstad V)
  • östermalmskola (Centrala Stan)
  • Oxbacksskolan (Centrala Södertälje)
  • Tom Tits Experiment (Centrala Södertälje)
  • Hagaskolan (Centrum)
  • Västerängsskolan (Centrum-Fånäs-Nydal-Västerängen)
  • Gunnarsbyskolan (Charlottenberg)
  • Dalhemsskolan (Dalhem)
  • Hagaskolan (Ed)
  • Rösjöskolan (Edsberg)
  • IES Årsta (Enskede-Årsta-Vantör)
  • Vanadis skolan (Enskede-Årsta-Vantör)
  • Ellagårdsskolan (Ensta)
  • Björke skola (Finspång)
  • Hällestad skola (Finspång)
  • Högklints förskola (Finspång)
  • Nyhemsskolan (Finspång)
  • Viggestorpsskolan (Finspång)
  • Ängslyckans Förskola (Finspång)
  • Rejmyre skola (Finspång NO)
  • Glömstaskolan (Flemingsberg)
  • Ljungenskolan (Furulund)
  • Färjestadens skola (Färjestaden)
  • Edvira (Gamla Staden)
  • Edvira – International partner to Hour of Code (Gamla Staden)
  • Österportskolan (Gamla Staden)
  • Vallonskolan (Gimo)
  • Bjurslättsskolan (Gothenburg)
  • Orrholmsskolan (Gruvlyckan)
  • Ljungvisskolan, (Lerums Kommun) (Gråbo)
  • Gunnesboskolan (Gunnesbo)
  • Malmens friskola (Gällivare)
  • Fredricelundsskolan (Hagalund)
  • Hultsbergsskolan (Hagalund)
  • Silverdansen (Hageby)
  • Västerby skola (Hedemora)
  • modersmålskola (Helsingborg)
  • Norra Förskolan (Hofors)
  • Kvarndammskolan (Hovmantorp)
  • engelska skolan i huskvarna (Huskvarna)
  • Slottskolan (Håbo N)
  • Sandeplan Skolan (Höllviken)
  • Domnarvets skola (Hönsarvet)
  • Fridas Hage (Höviksnäs)
  • Fridas hage (Höviksnäs)
  • TwisterSans123 (Idkerberget)
  • rome middle school (Idkerberget)
  • spritcreek (Idkerberget)
  • tom (Johanneberg)
  • Strägnes (Johannelund)
  • Knutsbo skola (Jägarnäs-Östanbo-Knutsbo)
  • Internationella Engelska skolan (Jönköping)
  • Lindsdalsskolan (Kalmar NV)
  • Torhamns skola (Karlskrona Ö)
  • Fredricelundsskolan (Karlstad)
  • Kronoparksskolan (Karlstad)
  • NTI Gymnasiet (Karlstad)
  • Norrstrandsskolan (Karlstad)
  • Stodeneskolan (Karlstad)
  • Thorén framtid (Karlstad)
  • thorenframtid (Karlstad)
  • Ellwynska (Katrineholm)
  • KomTek Katrineholm (Katrineholm)
  • Nyhemsskolan (Katrineholm)
  • Sand bäcken (Katrineholm)
  • Forssjo-skola (Katrineholm S)
  • Kinnarummaskolan (Kinnarumma)
  • ektorpskolan (Kneippen)
  • Hierneskolan (Koppom)
  • Bladins International School of Malmö (Kronoborg)
  • Kullaviks Montessoriskola (Kullavik)
  • Kollaskolan (Kungsbacka)
  • Friskolan Svettpärlan (Kungsmarken)
  • Kågeskolan (Kåge)
  • Futuraskolan International Stockholm (Ladugårdsgärdet)
  • Slestadsskolan (Lambohov)
  • Stålvallaskolan (Lesjöfors)
  • Nj (Lessebo)
  • Kvarndammskolan (Lessebo S)
  • Storåskolan (Lindesberg N)
  • Kodcentrum (Lindholmen)
  • Tanneforsskolan (Linköping)
  • björkö fria gymnasium (Linköping)
  • Ånestadsskolan (Linköping)
  • Brokind Satra (Linköping S)
  • Grästorpsskolan (Ljungarum)
  • Knutsboskolan (Ludvika)
  • Lorensberga skola (Ludvika)
  • Sörviks Fritidshem (Ludvika)
  • Madesjöskolan (Madesjö)
  • Värner Rydénskolan (Malmö)
  • Furulundsskolan (Mariannelund)
  • Kvinnofolkhögskola (Masthugget)
  • Smedsby skola (Motala)
  • Norrbackaskolan (Märsta)
  • Centralskolan (Märsta Norra)
  • Eddaskolan (Märsta Södra)
  • Inget utav dem (Mönsterås)
  • Färjestadens skola (Mörbylånga N)
  • Ladugårdsmarkensskola (Norra Fäladen)
  • Ektorpsringen (Norrköping)
  • söderporten (Norrköping)
  • Eddaskolan (Norrmalm)
  • Karlbergs skola (Norrmalm)
  • Lilla Adolf Fredrik (Norrmalm)
  • Lilla Adolf Fredriks skolla (Norrmalm)
  • Stockholm International School (Norrmalm)
  • Roslagsskolan (Norrtälje)
  • Länna skola (Norrtälje S)
  • Roslagen Naturbruksgymnasium, NP4 (Norrtälje V)
  • Nyhemsskolan (Nässjö)
  • Stensbo skola (Orust V)
  • petersbergskolan (Petersberg)
  • Sandersdalsskolan (Ramneröd)
  • Kilbergsskolan (Ren-Framnäs)
  • Brunnsängskolan (Ritorp-Oxelgrenshagen)
  • IES Södertalje (Ritorp-Oxelgrenshagen)
  • Ronnaskolan (Ronna)
  • Gillboskolan (Rotebro)
  • Dammlöt (Runtuna)
  • Rydaholms skola (Rydaholm)
  • Malmö International School (Rådmansvången)
  • Råtorpsskolan (Råtorp-Grava)
  • Sätra skola (Sandviken)
  • Vallhovskolan (Sandviken)
  • Kungsgårdens skola (Sandviken SV)
  • st olof (Sigtuna)
  • sörbolo (Skellefteå)
  • Tingvalla (Skene)
  • Röda Berga (Smedjebacken)
  • Röda Berga skolan (Smedjebacken)
  • Motala Bibliotek (Smålandsängen)
  • Nipan skolan (Sollefteå)
  • nipan skolan (Sollefteå)
  • Smögens skola (Sotenäs S)
  • Solhemsskolan (Spånga)
  • Abrahamsbergsskolan (Stockholm)
  • Adolf fredriks musikklasser (Stockholm)
  • Carlssons Skola (Stockholm)
  • Carlssons skola (Stockholm)
  • Carlssonsskola (Stockholm)
  • Futura skolan (Stockholm)
  • Hägerstensåsens skola (Stockholm)
  • Högsätra (Stockholm)
  • Johannes skola (Stockholm)
  • Mälarhöjdens skola (Stockholm)
  • Stockholm International Montessori School (Stockholm)
  • abdul (Stockholm)
  • soab. (Stockholm)
  • tyreso kommun (Stockholm)
  • vittra (Stockholm)
  • Årstadasskolan (Stockholm)
  • Gunnarn/Blåklockan (Storuman)
  • Parkskolan (Storuman)
  • Valemyrsskola (Strömstad)
  • Hagaborgsskolan (Sundsta-Norrstrand)
  • Uslands skola (Sundsvall Ö)
  • Sörböleskolan (Sunnanå-Sörböle)
  • joachim (Sunnanå-Sörböle)
  • Björkhagsskolan (Svärdsjö)
  • Oxelbergsskolan (Sylten-Oxelbergen)
  • Truong THCS Nguyen Van Linh (Sälen)
  • Kungsgårdsskolan (Säter)
  • Bärbyskolan (Säve)
  • Granbergsskolan (Säversta-Häggesta)
  • 64 (Söderköping)
  • Södermalmsskolan (Södermalm)
  • Tom Tits Experiment (Södertälje)
  • stålhamraskola (Södertälje)
  • Rydskolan (Södra Ryd)
  • Kungsbergsskolan (Tannefors)
  • Tanneforsskolan (Tannefors)
  • Falkenbergsskolan (Tegelviken-Gamla Staden)
  • Fridas Hage (Tjörn S)
  • Fridas hage (Tjörn S)
  • Rönnängs skola (Tjörn S)
  • Tortunaskolan (Tortuna)
  • Wiktoria (Tumba)
  • tunaskolan (Tumba)
  • Modersmål (Tyresö)
  • Nyboda skolan (Tyresö)
  • Milstensskolan (Täby)
  • Älgarås Skola (Töreboda NO)
  • Sandersdalsskolan (Uddevalla)
  • Lillegårdskolan (Ulveket-Dälderna)
  • Midgårdsskolan (Umeå)
  • teg central (Umeå)
  • Österalmsskolan (Umeå)
  • Östermalmskolan (Umeå)
  • Östermalmsskolan (Umeå)
  • östermalm (Umeå)
  • östermalmsskolan (Umeå)
  • Engelska skolan i Upplands Väsby (Upplands Väsby)
  • Väsby Skola (Upplands Väsby)
  • Vikskolan (Upplands Väsby Östra)
  • Biec (Uppsala)
  • Hem (Uppsala)
  • umhm (Uppsala)
  • Kollaskolan (Vallda-Tingsberget)
  • Kollaskolan F-2 (Vallda-Tingsberget)
  • Ormstaskolan (Vallentuna)
  • Valsätraskolan (Valsätra-Ultuna)
  • valsätraskolan (Valsätra-Ultuna)
  • OS (Vara Ö)
  • Toltorpsskolan (Vara Ö)
  • Montessori Vaxholm (Vaxholm)
  • Hagalyckebyskolan (Vendelsö)
  • Högalidsskolan (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Lekeberga förskola (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Svälthagsskolan (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Viggestorps förskola (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Viggestorpsskolan (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • tingdammsskolan (Vinberg)
  • Sävstaskolan (Vingåker)
  • Högsjö (Vingåker S)
  • Hånger skola (Värnamo)
  • Pedagogisk Inspiration, Malmö stad (Värnhem)
  • Solängsskolan (Väster)
  • Kyrkskolan (Västerljung)
  • Hammarbyskolan (Västerås)
  • Pettersbergsskolan (Västerås)
  • Tänknikhuset (Vårgårda)
  • Köpingebro skola (Ystad M)
  • ISA (Älmhult)
  • Scuola di Italiano (Älmhult)
  • Thorenframtid (Älmhult N)
  • IES Älvsjö (Älvsjö)
  • Ängaboskolan (Ängabo)
  • Dalslundskola F-3 (Åkarp)
  • Nordmarkens skola (Årjäng)
  • Svensbyn (Årjäng)
  • Årjängs gymnasieskola (Årjäng)
  • Åsele Centralskola (Åsele)
  • Fridtjuv Berg (Ödeshög Municipality)
  • Mosjö Skola (Örebro)
  • Mosjö skola (Örebro)
  • Änglandaskolan (Örebro)
  • Alneskolan (Örnsköldsvik)
  • rosengårdsskolan (Öster)
  • Carlssons Skola (Östermalm)
  • Carlssonsskola (Östermalm)
  • Futuraskolan International (Östermalm)
  • Grosvadsskolan (Östermalm-Hårstorp-Grosvad)
  • Storängsskolan (Östermalm-Hårstorp-Grosvad)
  • Norra skolan (Östersund)
  • Edsskolan (Östhammar)