Alle Hour-of-Code-Veranstaltungen — Germany

  • Abtei-Gymnasium Brauweiler (Pulheim)
  • albertschweizerrealschule
  • Alfa (Barsinghausen)
  • ASG Crailsheim
  • B-Factor (Stuttgart)
  • Bavarian International School (Eching)
  • Bavarian International school (Haimhausen)
  • Bavarian International School CIty Campus (München)
  • Bavarian International School e.V. (Haimhausen)
  • BBIS (Berlin)
  • BBZ Voelklingen (Völklingen)
  • Berlin Bilingual School (Berlin)
  • Berlin British School (Berlin)
  • Berlin International School (Berlin)
  • Berufsschule 1 Mühldorf (Mühldorf)
  • Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Nieder-Wiesen)
  • bob (Böblingen)
  • Bonn International School (Bonn)
  • Charlie-chaplin Grundschule (Berlin)
  • Christophorusschule Gymnasium im CJD Braunschweig (Brunswick)
  • Code your Life (Berlin)
  • Coder Dojo Berlin Friedrichshain (Berlin)
  • CoreMedia AG (Hamburg)
  • COVIDAG (Duisburg)
  • Daraa
  • DEU (Dillenburg)
  • Dikklol (Erfurt)
  • DoDEA (Vilseck)
  • element-i-Schule im STEP, Freie Grundschule Stuttgart (Stuttgart)
  • ESRM (Bad Homburg vor der Höhe)
  • Evangelische Schule "Dr. Eckart Schwerin" (Hagenow)
  • Franconian International School (Erlangen)
  • Frankfurt International School (Oberursel)
  • Franz von Kohlbrenner Mittelschule
  • Freiherr-vom-Stein Gymnasium (Hamm)
  • Freiherr-vom.Stein-Gymnasium (Hamm)
  • Friedrich-Boysen-Realschule (Altensteig)
  • Gebrüder Körting Schule Hannover (Hanover)
  • Gems founders (Potsdam)
  • Gesamtschule Horst (Gelsenkirchen)
  • ghfg (Traunreut)
  • Grundschule Altbach (Altbach)
  • Gräfin-Sayn-Schule (Drolshagen)
  • Gymnasium Oedeme (Lüneburg)
  • HABA Digitalwerkstatt (Berlin)
  • Haingrabenschule (Butzbach)
  • Hausbergschule (Butzbach)
  • Heidelberg International School (Heidelberg)
  • Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule Duisburg (Duisburg)
  • Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
  • heston (Hamburg)
  • Hochschule Ruhr West (Bottrop)
  • Humboldt-gymnasium (Hettstedt)
  • Humboldtschule Hannover (Hannover)
  • I.E.S. Alta Axarquia (Ribnitz-Damgarten)
  • Ilse-Löwenstein-Schule (Hamburg)
  • Immanuel Kant Schule Rüsselsheim (Rüsselsheim)
  • InfoSphere - Schülerlabor Informatik (Aachen)
  • Inselschule Langeoog (Langeoog)
  • Inselschule Langeoog / Kindergarten Wichtelnüst
  • International School Hannover Region (Hanover)
  • International School of Ulm/Neu-Ulm (Neu-Ulm)
  • Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium Reutlingen (Reutlingen)
  • J H ambani school (Augsburg)
  • Jenaplan-Schule Jena (Jena)
  • JFK (Berlin)
  • Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium (Lebach)
  • Josef-Effner-Gymnasium Dachau (Karlsfeld)
  • K'nijntje&Zippies (Soest)
  • Kreis-Real Schule Bad-Orb (Hamburg)
  • Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium (Berlin)
  • Königin Charlotte Gymnasium, Stuttgart, Germany (Stuttgart)
  • Landfermann-Gymnasium (Duisburg)
  • Landstuhl (Oberarnbach)
  • Leistungszentrum für Naturwissenschaften und Umweltfragen (LNU & ZDI Rhein-Erft) (Frechen)
  • Lindsay High School (Ascha)
  • LMU (Düsseldorf)
  • Lycée Jean Renoir (München)
  • lycée jean renoir (Munich)
  • Malling Skole (Penzlin)
  • Maria Theresia Gymnasium München (München)
  • Math. Nat. Gmynasium (Mönchengladbach)
  • Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Max-Eyth-Schule Alsfeld (Alsfeld)
  • menzel (Berlin)
  • mezel (Berlin)
  • Mistretta (Hürth)
  • Munich International School (Starnberg)
  • Mühlendorf Oberschule Teltow (Teltow)
  • Nelson Mandela School (Berlin)
  • Netzaberg Middle School (Eschenbach)
  • Oberschule Beverstedt (Beverstedt)
  • Orman school (Berlin)
  • Pestalozzi Gymnasium (Unna)
  • Pfingstbach (Oestrich-Winkel)
  • Privat (Oberursel)
  • Private (Aachen)
  • programmieren.de (Wiesbaden)
  • Radnor Middle School (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • Ramstein Youth Programs (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • Ranchdale PD (Mannheim)
  • Ratsgymnasium peine (Garmisch-Partenkirchen)
  • Richfield School (Steinkirchen)
  • room 903 (Butzbach)
  • rsr (Lüdenscheid)
  • Röntgen-Gymnasium Remscheid-Lennep (Remscheid)
  • Schülerforschungszentrum Berchtesgadener Land (Berchtesgaden)
  • Sigonella Middle High School (Frauenstein)
  • Simera Grundschule Simmertal (Simmertal)
  • Smith ES (Baumholder)
  • St brigids national school (Duisburg)
  • St Elisabeth Schule Blatzheim (Kerpen)
  • Stadtteilschule Bahrenfeld (Hamburg)
  • Start2Code (München)
  • Strothoff International School (Neu-Isenburg)
  • Strothoff International School Dreieich, Germany (Dreieich)
  • Trinity Catholic College (Übersee)
  • Tulla Gymnasium (Rastatt)
  • Weiltalschule Weilmünster (Weilmünster)
  • Werbelinsee Schule (Berlin)
  • Wooga (Berlin)
  • المتوسطة والثانوية الثانية ببلسمر (Celle)
  • خديجة بنت خويلد الثانوية (Regensburg)