Všechny události Hodiny kódu — Czech Republic

  • (Sokolov)
  • (Cheb)
  • (Vítkov)
  • (Praha)
  • (Dětmarovice)
  • (Dolní Břežany)
  • (Brno-střed)
  • (Brno-Komín)
  • (Praha 1 Staré Město)
  • (Šternberk)
  • (Šenov u Nového Jičína)
  • (Prague)
  • (Karviná)
  • (Svitavy)
  • (Klatovy)
  • (Mimoň)
  • (Sušice)
  • (Otrokovice)
  • (Brno)
  • (Velké Opatovice)
  • (Lázně Toušeň)
  • (Liteň)
  • (Praha 3)
  • (Lichnov)
  • (Bezno)
  • (Nové Město na Moravě)
  • (Novy Jicin)
  • (Dolní Bousov)
  • (Brno-Židenice)
  • (Nová Paka)
  • (Kyjov)
  • (Plzeň)
  • (Most)
  • (Ostrava)
  • (Kralupy nad Vltavou)
  • (Prague 6)
  • (Hradec Králové)
  • (Kroměříž)
  • (Jaroměř)
  • (Švihov)
  • (Tasovice)
  • (Chomutov)
  • (Žlutice)
  • (Trinec)
  • (Pisek)
  • (Třinec)
  • (Ivanovice na Hané)
  • (Zlin)
  • (Kolin)
  • (Traplice)
  • (Trutnov)
  • (Praha 13)
  • (Olomouc)
  • (Mikulov)
  • (Teplice)
  • (Frymburk)
  • (Litvínov)
  • (Nový Jičín)
  • (Melč)
  • (Praha 1)
  • (Blatná)
  • (Frýdek-Místek)
  • (Trmice)
  • (Vyskov)
  • (Děčín)
  • (Bystřice nad Pernštejnem)
  • (Dolní Rožínka)
  • (Opava)
  • (Bouzov)
  • (Plzeň 3)
  • (Pluhův Žďár)
  • (Kardašova Řečice)
  • (Liberec)
  • (Kolín)
  • (Plzeň 8-Černice)
  • (Jablonec nad Nisou)
  • (Prague 4)
  • (Louny)
  • (Praha 6)
  • (Karviná District)
  • (Brušperk)
  • (Louňovice pod Blaníkem)
  • (Ceske Budejovice)
  • (Uničov)
  • (Znojmo)
  • (Jihlava)
  • (Nové Strašecí)
  • (Jaromer)
  • (Blansko)
  • (Náchod)
  • (Dobříš)
  • (Náchod District)
  • (Mlada Boleslav)
  • (Mladá Boleslav)
  • (Praha-Zličín)
  • (Hluboké Mašůvky)
  • (Lanškroun)
  • (Karvina)
  • (Lány)
  • (Praha 5)
  • (Brno-Královo Pole)
  • (Hranice)
  • (Rokycany)
  • (Bohumín)
  • (Bruntál)
  • (Pardubice I)
  • (Říčany)
  • (Telč)
  • Centrum robotiky (Plzeň 3)
  • Chomutov Heyrovského (Chomutov)
  • CoderDojo Náchod (Náchod)
  • doma (Frýdek-Místek)
  • dum (Bučovice)
  • Fundacja VCC (Rožná)
  • Gymnázium Blansko (Brno)
  • Inspiro Tišnov (Tišnov)
  • Knihovna města Mladá Boleslav (Mladá Boleslav)
  • n/a (Jaroměř)
  • nvias.org (Plzeň 1)
  • Pgcc (Jaroměř)
  • sadova464 (Sadová)
  • Sjednoceni (Studénka)
  • Střední škola železniční, technická a služeb, Šumperk (Šumperk)
  • Taipei Municipal Nanhu High School (Jaroměř)
  • TIB, z.s. (Praha 13)
  • TopMonks s.r.o. (Praha 4)
  • Topmonks s.r.o. (Praha 4)
  • you connected, z.s. (Karlovy Vary)
  • Základní škola Dukelská 11, České Budějovice 37001 (České Budějovice)
  • Základní škola Kadaň, Chomutovská 1683 (Kadaň)
  • Základní škola Kolín III., Lipanská 420 (Kolin)
  • Základní škola zbuch (Zbůch)
  • ZŠ a MŠ Mitušova (Ostrava-jih)
  • ZŠ a MŠ Stráž nad Nisou (Stráž nad Nisou)
  • ZŠ Campanus (Praha 4)
  • ZŠ Louny (Louny)
  • ZŠ Lupáčova (Prague 3)
  • ZŠ Petřiny Jih (Prague)
  • ZŠ Tasovice (Hodonice)
  • ZŠTrmice Tyršova (Ústí nad Labem)
  • zš Kaplického Liberec (Liberec)