Whole-school Hour of Code events — Utah

  • aai
  • legacy jr high
  • BOUNTIFUL JR HIGH (Bountiful)
  • Leo J. Muir Elementary (Bountiful)
  • MUELLER PARK JR HIGH (Bountiful)
  • CEDAR NORTH SCHOOL (Cedar City)
  • CEDAR RIDGE SCHOOL (Cedar Hills)
  • WASATCH SCHOOL (Clearfield)
  • Ridgecrest Elementary (Cottonwood Heights)
  • BLACK RIDGE SCHOOL (Eagle Mountain)
  • Brookhaven Elementary School (Eagle Mountain)
  • Eagle Valley Elementary (Eagle Mountain)
  • FRONTIER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Eagle Mountain)
  • Pony Express Elementary (Eagle Mountain)
  • RANCHES ACADEMY (Eagle Mountain)
  • FAIRVIEW SCHOOL (Fairview)
  • Farmington junior high (Farmington)
  • FERRON SCHOOL (Ferron)
  • Willow Elementary (Grantsville)
  • Athlos Academy (Herriman)
  • BUTTERFIELD CANYON SCHOOL (Herriman)
  • copper mountain middle school (Herriman)
  • Red Mountain Elementary (Ivins)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON JR HIGH (Kearns)
  • Dry Creek Elementary (Lehi)
  • SEGO LILY SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • SNOW SPRINGS SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • TRAVERSE MOUNTAIN SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • Rocky Mountain Elementary (Lindon)
  • AL FAHMH (Logan)
  • Adams Elementary School - (Logan)
  • CACHE HIGH (Logan)
  • ELLIS SCHOOL (Logan)
  • Hillcrest Elementary (Logan)
  • Hillcrest Elementary School (Logan)
  • INTECH COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL (Logan)
  • Wilson Elementary (Logan)
  • MAGNA SCHOOL (Magna)
  • MANTI SCHOOL (Manti)
  • GRAND COUNTY HIGH (Moab)
  • HELEN M. KNIGHT SCHOOL (Moab)
  • HILLCREST JR HIGH (Murray)
  • Longview Elementary (Murray)
  • McMillan Elementary (Murray)
  • Woodstock Elementary (Murray)
  • GREEN ACRES SCHOOL (North Ogden)
  • SPECTRUM ACADEMY - NSL (North Salt Lake)
  • Odyssey Elementary (Ogden)
  • Riverdale Elementary School (Ogden)
  • SOUTH OGDEN JR HIGH (Ogden)
  • Aspen Elementary (Orem)
  • Cascade Elementary (Orem)
  • Cascade Elementary School (Orem)
  • Geneva Elementary (Orem)
  • Northridge Elementary (Orem)
  • Orchard Elementary (Orem)
  • SCERA PARK SCHOOL (Orem)
  • Westmore Elementary (Orem)
  • JEREMY RANCH SCHOOL (Park City)
  • Parley's Park Elementary School (Park City)
  • CANYON GROVE ACADEMY (Pleasant Grove)
  • Central Elementary School (Pleasant Grove)
  • MANILA SCHOOL (Pleasant Grove)
  • Valley View Elementary (Pleasant Grove)
  • Creekview Elementary (Price)
  • Heritage School (Provo)
  • ROCK CANYON SCHOOL (Provo)
  • BEACON HEIGHTS SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • BRYANT MIDDLE (Salt Lake City)
  • ESCALANTE SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • Franklin Elementary School (Salt Lake City)
  • Hawthorne Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • INDIAN HILLS SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • Jefferson (Salt Lake City)
  • Juvinile detention af. Afghanastan (Salt Lake City)
  • Lincoln Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • NEWMAN SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • ROSE PARK SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • Taylorsville Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • West High School (Salt Lake City)
  • Zions Bancorporation (Salt Lake City)
  • grant ranch (Salt Lake City)
  • BEEHIVE SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (BSTA) (Sandy)
  • CRESCENT SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • Mount Jordan Middle School (Sandy)
  • Oakdale Elementary (Sandy)
  • Sunrise (Sandy)
  • cederrigemiddle (Sandy)
  • Arrowhead Elementary (Santa Clara)
  • Riverview Elementary (Saratoga Springs)
  • ELK RIDGE MIDDLE (South Jordan)
  • Eastlake Elementary (South Jordan)
  • Lincoln Elementary (South Salt Lake)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (South Salt Lake)
  • UICS (South Salt Lake)
  • Woodrow Wilson (South Salt Lake)
  • HIGHMARK CHARTER SCHOOL (South Weber)
  • EAST MEADOWS SCHOOL (Spanish Fork)
  • SPANISH OAKS SCHOOL (Spanish Fork)
  • larsen elementry (Spanish Fork)
  • CRIMSON VIEW SCHOOL (St. George)
  • PINE VIEW HIGH (St. George)
  • BLUE PEAK HIGH (Tooele)
  • Quest Academy Charter School (West Haven)
  • SUNSET RIDGE MIDDLE (West Jordan)
  • copper canyon elementary (West Jordan)
  • Farnsworth Elementary (West Valley City)
  • GRANGER HIGH (West Valley City)
  • Granger Elementary (West Valley City)
  • NEIL ARMSTRONG ACADEMY (West Valley City)
  • WEST VALLEY SCHOOL (West Valley City)