Whole-school Hour of Code events — Pennsylvania

  • (Reading)
  • (Townville)
  • (Nether Providence Township)
  • (Gallitzin)
  • (West Chester)
  • (Philadelphia)
  • (Pottstown)
  • (Wernersville)
  • (Morrisville)
  • (Horsham)
  • (Berwyn)
  • (Glenolden)
  • (New Castle)
  • (Tinicum Township)
  • (Salunga-Landisville)
  • (Canonsburg)
  • (Lake City)
  • (Garnet Valley)
  • (Breinigsville)
  • (Pittsburgh)
  • (Elliottsburg)
  • (Clarks Green)
  • (Murrysville)
  • (McKeesport)
  • (Schwenksville)
  • (Midland)
  • (Lancaster)
  • (Oakdale)
  • (Allentown)
  • (Wayne)
  • (Newtown Square)
  • (Media)
  • (Wexford)
  • (Souderton)
  • (Cheswick)
  • (Wyncote)
  • (Langhorne)
  • (Rimersburg)
  • (Archbald)
  • (Turtle Creek)
  • (Fawn Grove)
  • (Doylestown)
  • (Kutztown)
  • (Chalfont)
  • (Dallastown)
  • (Shoemakersville)
  • (Wormleysburg)
  • (Spring City)
  • (Birdsboro)
  • (Plymouth Meeting)
  • (Merion Station)
  • (Coraopolis)
  • (Freeport)
  • (Topton)
  • (Manheim)
  • (Ephrata)
  • (Corry)
  • (Feasterville-Trevose)
  • (Morgantown)
  • (Bethlehem)
  • (Troy)
  • (South Whitehall Township)
  • (Dunmore)
  • (Liberty)
  • (Somerset)
  • (Erie)
  • (Macungie)
  • (Levittown)
  • (Mercersburg)
  • (Saegertown)
  • (Hanover)
  • (Bristol)
  • (Walnutport)
  • (Franklin)
  • (Newtown)
  • (Devon)
  • (Albrightsville)
  • (Camp Hill)
  • (Ebensburg)
  • (Goldsboro)
  • (Kennett Square)
  • (Cresco)
  • (Hellertown)
  • (Punxsutawney)
  • (Bala Cynwyd)
  • (North Whitehall Township)
  • (Selinsgrove)
  • (Forest City)
  • (Broomall)
  • (Lewistown)
  • (Downingtown)
  • (Oley)
  • (Warrington Township)
  • (Wilkes-Barre)
  • (Harrisburg)
  • (Burgettstown)
  • (Wrightsville)
  • (Monongahela)
  • (Freedom)
  • (Exton)
  • (York)
  • (Homestead)
  • (Schuylkill Haven)
  • (Elizabeth)
  • (Bensalem)
  • (Upper Saucon Township)
  • (Norristown)
  • (Annville)
  • (Southampton)
  • (Glen Mills)
  • (Irwin)
  • (Ellwood City)
  • (Uniontown)
  • (Clifton Heights)
  • (Gladwyne)
  • (Johnstown)
  • (Fredericksburg)
  • (Clearfield)
  • (Maple Glen)
  • (Telford)
  • (Catasauqua)
  • (Emsworth)
  • (Hatboro)
  • (Monroeville)
  • (New Freedom)
  • (Crafton)
  • (Phoenixville)
  • (Danville)
  • (Hampton Township)
  • (Collegeville)
  • (DuBois)
  • (Swarthmore)
  • (Jefferson Hills)
  • (Houston)
  • (Warminster)
  • (Chadds Ford)
  • (Sidman)
  • (Springfield)
  • (Bethel Park)
  • (Manheim Township)
  • (Ardmore)
  • (Washington)
  • (Glen Rock)
  • (Altoona)
  • (Lansdowne)
  • (East Fallowfield Township)
  • (Harrison City)
  • (Indiana)
  • (Royersford)
  • (Quakertown)
  • (Lafayette Hill)
  • (Mechanicsburg)
  • (Myerstown)
  • (Middletown)
  • (Wellsboro)
  • (Lebanon)
  • (Darby)
  • (Fairview)
  • (Forty Fort)
  • (Bellefonte)
  • (McDonald)
  • (Aston)
  • (Brookhaven)
  • (West Lawn)
  • (Mountville)
  • (Eddystone)
  • (Chambersburg)
  • (Marietta)
  • (East Earl)
  • (Tidioute)
  • (Elkins Park)
  • (Yardley)
  • (Abington)
  • (Pleasant Gap)
  • (Mount Lebanon)
  • (Ridley Park)
  • (Boyertown)
  • (Folsom)
  • (Morton)
  • (Cranberry Township)
  • (Bryn Mawr)
  • (Fairless Hills)
  • (Croydon)
  • (Upper Darby)
  • (South Strabane Township)
  • (Limerick)
  • (Sayre)
  • (Lansdale)
  • (Blossburg)
  • (Lititz)
  • (Ono)
  • (Dingmans Ferry)
  • (Snow Shoe)
  • (Towanda)
  • (Mars)
  • (Mount Penn)
  • (West Reading)
  • (Butler)
  • (Oxford)
  • (Malvern)
  • (New Milford)
  • (Ambridge)
  • (Lincoln University)
  • (Greensburg)
  • (Honesdale)
  • (Villanova)
  • (Whitehall)
  • (Muncy)
  • (Plum)
  • (Coolbaugh Township)
  • (Elizabethtown)
  • (Boswell)
  • (IMMACULATA)
  • (Scottdale)
  • (Tullytown)
  • (Aliquippa)
  • (Enola)
  • (Mansfield)
  • (North Wales)
  • (Dallas)
  • (Glenside)
  • (McMurray)
  • (Shillington)
  • (Lewisberry)
  • (Normalville)
  • (Douglassville)
  • (White Oak)
  • (Avella)
  • (Hummelstown)
  • (Spring House)
  • (Landenberg)
  • (Radnor)
  • (King of Prussia)
  • (Stewartstown)
  • (Carlisle)
  • (Mount Joy)
  • (North Huntingdon)
  • (East Norriton)
  • (New Tripoli)
  • (Hermitage)
  • (Upper Saint Clair)
  • (Lower Gwynedd Township)
  • (Springdale)
  • (Darlington)
  • (Flourtown)
  • (Claysville)
  • (Weedville)
  • (Green Lane)
  • (Wynnewood)
  • (Spring Church)
  • (Swiftwater)
  • (Mountain Top)
  • (Jim Thorpe)
  • (Middleburg)
  • (Woodlyn)
  • (Pen Argyl)
  • (New Cumberland)
  • (East Hempfield Township)
  • (New Hope)
  • (Zelienople)
  • (Aldan)
  • Amos K. Hutchinson Elementary School (Greensburg)
  • Baden Academy Media Lab (Baden)
  • Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Code (Abington)
  • Conneaut Lake Middle School (Conneaut Lake)
  • FSG Elelmentary, RASD (Ridgway)
  • Grace Park Elementary School (Swarthmore)
  • Gwynedd Square Elementary (Lansdale)
  • Holy Family Academy (Emsworth)
  • Holy Rosary School (Duryea)
  • Instituto comercial alejandro rivera diaz (Aliquippa)
  • Keystone Elementary School (Knox)
  • Mount St. Joseph Academy (Flourtown)
  • Northampton (Northampton)
  • St John Neumann Regional Academy (Williamsport)
  • St. John Neumann Regional Academy Elementary (Williamsport)
  • St. Joseph the Protector School (Glenside)
  • st. jude school (Mountain Top)
  • Thomas Wharton Elementary (Lancaster)
  • Venango Catholic High School (Oil City)
  • Wickersham Elementary (Lancaster)
  • الحادية عشر (Bethlehem)