Whole-school Hour of Code events — Oregon

  • Greater Albany Public Schools (Albany)
  • NORTH ALBANY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Albany)
  • SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Albany)
  • la mgola (Aloha)
  • 22المتوسطه (Ashland)
  • NORTH MARION INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • HARBOR LIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bandon)
  • PILGRIM LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Beaverton)
  • VOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beaverton)
  • fir grove (Beaverton)
  • JUNIPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bend)
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Bend)
  • WILLIAM KNIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canby)
  • gibbs (Cascade Locks)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Corvallis)
  • Eagle point middle school (Eagle Point)
  • ENTERPRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Enterprise)
  • CLACKAMAS RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Estacada)
  • Adams Elementary School (Eugene)
  • HOWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eugene)
  • home (Eugene)
  • Frontier Charter Academy (Gervais)
  • chapman (Gold Beach)
  • FLEMING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grants Pass)
  • KELLY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gresham)
  • NORTH GRESHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gresham)
  • CARDEN CASCADE ACADEMY (Hillsboro)
  • FARMINGTON VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hillsboro)
  • IMLAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hillsboro)
  • W VERNE MCKINNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hillsboro)
  • IONE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (Ione)
  • IRRIGON JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Irrigon)
  • FOREST RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Keizer)
  • GUBSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Keizer)
  • DEER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (King City)
  • الإبتدائية 282 (Lake County)
  • OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Oswego)
  • TAFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln City)
  • TEACH-NW (Marcola)
  • GRANDHAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (McMinnville)
  • NEWBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (McMinnville)
  • ST JAMES CATHOLIC SCHOOLS (McMinnville)
  • SUE BUEL ELEMENTARY (McMinnville)
  • Mitchell School District #55 (Mitchell)
  • NEWPORT HIGH SCHOOL (Newport)
  • FOUR RIVERS COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Ontario)
  • OREGON CITY SERVICE LEARNING ACADEMY (Oregon City)
  • Blue Mountain Community College (Pendleton)
  • ‏العلاقة بين الحضرمي (Portland)
  • 40 (Portland)
  • 66 (Portland)
  • 93 (Portland)
  • Al-waleed (Portland)
  • CATHEDRAL SCHOOL (Portland)
  • CEDAR MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portland)
  • CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Portland)
  • EDISON HIGH SCHOOL (Portland)
  • FRENCH AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Portland)
  • Holy Family Catholic School (Portland)
  • LENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • Nicolae Romanescu (Portland)
  • RALEIGH HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • RIEKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • RIGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • SABIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • STOLLER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portland)
  • Sahlt almazra (Portland)
  • Sakaka International School (Portland)
  • Sarah Bonnell (Portland)
  • Sis (Portland)
  • The first high school in dhahran (Portland)
  • VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • VESTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • aldagharir Primary School For Girls (Portland)
  • cedar creek middle school (Portland)
  • college central des moins libanais (Portland)
  • dar alrwad (Portland)
  • daraluloom (Portland)
  • dogah alaolah (Portland)
  • dogah alaulah (Portland)
  • kassab (Portland)
  • maryam bint omran (Portland)
  • nightingale (Portland)
  • riyadh schools (Portland)
  • sakaka international school (Portland)
  • secondary 26 in dammam (Portland)
  • the first secondary school in yanbu industrial (Portland)
  • POWELL BUTTE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (Powell Butte)
  • BRUSH COLLEGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Salem)
  • HARRITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Salem)
  • HOUCK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Salem)
  • LIVINGSTONE ADVENTIST ACADEMY (Salem)
  • SPRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL (Salem)
  • SWEGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Salem)
  • SEASIDE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seaside)
  • SHADY COVE SCHOOL (Shady Cove)
  • SISTERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sisters)
  • MT VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • WALTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • DURHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tigard)
  • THOMAS R FOWLER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tigard)
  • EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tillamook)
  • EDWARD BYROM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tualatin)
  • Turner sixth grade academy (Turner)
  • WARRENTON GRADE SCHOOL (Warrenton)
  • ROSEMONT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Linn)
  • SUNSET PRIMARY SCHOOL (West Linn)
  • THREE RIVERS CHARTER SCHOOL (West Linn)
  • WILLAMETTE PRIMARY SCHOOL (West Linn)
  • BOECKMAN CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL (Wilsonville)
  • BOONES FERRY PRIMARY SCHOOL (Wilsonville)
  • Boeckman Creek Primary (Wilsonville)