Whole-school Hour of Code events — New Jersey

  • 46
  • randoph middel school
  • HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Allendale)
  • ALLENTOWN HIGH SCHOOL (Allentown)
  • ALLOWAY TOWNSHIP SCHOOL (Alloway)
  • Martin Luther King Jr Middle School - Asbury Park, NJ 07712 (Asbury Park)
  • Texas Avenue School (Atlantic City)
  • MANSION AVENUE SCHOOL (Audubon)
  • WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • OAK STREET SCHOOL (Basking Ridge)
  • HORACE MANN #6 (Bayonne)
  • WASHINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL #9 (Bayonne)
  • WOODROW WILSON #10 (Bayonne)
  • BEACHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beachwood)
  • BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • BELLEVILLE PS3 (Belleville)
  • BELLEVILLE PS5 (Belleville)
  • Belleville School 4 & 8 (Belleville)
  • ST PETER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • ST ROSE GRAMMAR SCHOOL (Belmar)
  • ROY W. BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bergenfield)
  • COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Berkeley Heights)
  • CLARA B. WORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Berkeley Township)
  • BERLIN COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Berlin)
  • WINSLOW TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FIVE (Berlin)
  • BLAIRSTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT (Blairstown)
  • Bloomfeild Middle school (Bloomfield)
  • comercial del norte (Bloomfield)
  • comfandi (Bloomfield)
  • CRAIG HIGH SCHOOL- THE (Boonton)
  • JOHN HILL SCHOOL (Boonton)
  • BORDENTOWN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (Bordentown)
  • Bordentown Middle school (Bordentown)
  • PETER MUSCHAL ELEMENTARY (Bordentown)
  • LAKE RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brick Township)
  • BROAD STREET SCHOOL (Bridgeton)
  • Stow Creek School (Bridgeton)
  • EISENHOWER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Bridgewater)
  • CRIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bridgewater Township)
  • MILLTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bridgewater Township)
  • STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Butler)
  • TRINITY ACADEMY (Caldwell)
  • CALIFON ELEMENTARY (Califon)
  • CAPE MAY CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cape May)
  • MAUD ABRAMS SCHOOL (Cape May)
  • CARTERET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Carteret)
  • PRIVATE NICHOLAS MINUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carteret)
  • CHERRY HILL REGIONAL SCHOOL (Cherry Hill)
  • THOMAS PAINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cherry Hill)
  • BLACK RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chester)
  • BRAGG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chester)
  • NEW ALBANY (Cinnaminson)
  • Saint Charles Borromeo Parish School (Cinnaminson)
  • CLEVELAND STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (City of Orange)
  • PARK AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (City of Orange)
  • ROSA PARKS/CENTRAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL (City of Orange)
  • Rosa Parks Community School (City of Orange)
  • Rosa Parks community school (City of Orange)
  • FRANK K. HEHNLY (Clark)
  • Honor Ridge Academy (Clark)
  • Cliffside Park School 5 (Cliffside Park)
  • SCHOOL #4 (Cliffside Park)
  • HUNTERDON PREPARATORY SCH (Clinton Township)
  • HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Closter)
  • TENAKILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Closter)
  • CONOVER ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Colts Neck)
  • KNOWLTON TOWNSHIP BOARD OF EDUCATION (Columbia)
  • DEAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deal)
  • M. JOAN PEARSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delanco)
  • DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL (Delran)
  • MORRIS COUNTY SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY (Denville)
  • ACADEMY STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • EAST DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • BOWNE-MUNRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Brunswick)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Brunswick)
  • CHITTICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Brunswick)
  • EAST ORANGE STEM ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (East Orange)
  • East Orange STEM Academy (East Orange)
  • JOHN L. COSTLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Orange)
  • JOHNNIE L. COCHRAN JR. ACADEMY (East Orange)
  • WHITNEY E. HOUSTON ACADEMY (East Orange)
  • ETHEL MCKNIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Windsor)
  • ELEANOR VAN GELDER (Edgewater)
  • JOHN ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Edison)
  • DR. JOYANNE D. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Egg Harbor Township)
  • BRURIAH HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS (Elizabeth)
  • Creativity CoLaboratory Charter School (Elmer)
  • MEMORIAL SCHOOL (Emerson)
  • ESTELL MANOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Estell Manor)
  • MARLTON ELEMENTARY (Evesham Township)
  • WL ANTHEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ewing Township)
  • LYNCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fair Lawn)
  • WARREN POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fair Lawn)
  • ARDENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Farmingdale)
  • FARMINGDALE ELEMENTARY (Farmingdale)
  • FRANCIS A. DESMARES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Flemington)
  • ROBERT HUNTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Flemington)
  • مدرسة الحديبيه المتوسطه (Flemington)
  • LAFAYETTE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fords)
  • FORT LEE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lee)
  • LEWIS F. COLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lee)
  • SCHOOL NO. 1 (Fort Lee)
  • SCHOOL NO. 2 (Fort Lee)
  • SCHOOL NO. 3 (Fort Lee)
  • School 3 (Fort Lee)
  • CEDAR HILL PREP SCHOOL (Franklin Township)
  • ELIZABETH AVENUE SCHOOL (Franklin Township)
  • FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL (Franklin Township)
  • HILLCREST SCHOOL (Franklin Township)
  • MACAFEE ROAD SCHOOL (Franklin Township)
  • ST MATTHIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Franklin Township)
  • C. RICHARD APPLEGATE SCHOOL (Freehold)
  • JOSEPH J CATENA SCHOOL (Freehold)
  • LAURA DONOVAN SCHOOL (Freehold)
  • REEDS ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Galloway)
  • ROLAND ROGERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Galloway)
  • SMITHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Galloway)
  • horizon middle school (Galloway)
  • BERGEN ARTS AND SCIENCES CS (Garfield)
  • JAMES MADISON SCHOOL #10 (Garfield)
  • zainab (Garfield)
  • AURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Glassboro)
  • GLASSBORO HIGH SCHOOL (Glassboro)
  • FOREST AVENUE SCHOOL (Glen Ridge)
  • Forest Avenue Elementary School (Glen Ridge)
  • RIDGEWOOD AVENUE SCHOOL (Glen Ridge)
  • ACADEMY OF OUR LADY AT ST CATHARINE (Glen Rock)
  • CENTRAL SCHOOL (Glen Rock)
  • RICHARD E BYRD (Glen Rock)
  • NEHAUNSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greenwich Township)
  • ALLAMUCHY TOWNSHIP SCHOOL (Hackettstown)
  • CENTRAL SCHOOL (Haddonfield)
  • HARDYSTON TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hamburg)
  • LALOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hamilton Township)
  • ST RAPHAEL SCHOOL (Hamilton Township)
  • TRENTON CATHOLIC LOWER SCHOOL (Hamilton Township)
  • WARREN E. SOOY JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammonton)
  • SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL (Hanover)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (Harrison)
  • CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL (Hasbrouck Heights)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hasbrouck Heights)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hawthorne)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hawthorne)
  • COVE ROAD SCHOOL (Hazlet)
  • RARITAN VALLEY SCHOOL (Hazlet)
  • BARTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Highland Park)
  • MELVIN H. KREPS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hightstown)
  • ANN BLANCHE SMITH (Hillsdale)
  • GEORGE G WHITE (Hillsdale)
  • Meadowbrook Elementary School (Hillsdale)
  • George Washington Elementary School (Hillside)
  • HO-HO-KUS PUBLIC SCHOOL (Ho-Ho-Kus)
  • HOBOKEN DUAL LANGUAGE CHARTER SCHOOL (Hoboken)
  • HOBOKEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hoboken)
  • ST BENEDICT SCHOOL (Holmdel)
  • HOPE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL (Hope)
  • ALDRICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Howell)
  • LAND O'PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Howell)
  • Mother Seton Academy (Howell Township)
  • GREAT MEADOWS REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Independence Township)
  • Madison Avenue Elementary School (Irvington)
  • UNION AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Irvington)
  • CRAWFORD-RODRIGUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jackson Township)
  • ELMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jackson Township)
  • A. Harry Moore School (Jersey City)
  • DR. CHARLES P. DEFUCCIO SCHOOL (Jersey City)
  • FRANK R CONWELL SCHOOL (Jersey City)
  • HUDSON MONTESSORI (Jersey City)
  • JERSEY CITY COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (Jersey City)
  • JERSEY CITY GOLDEN DOOR CHARTER SCHOOL (Jersey City)
  • JOSEPH H. BRENSINGER SCHOOL (Jersey City)
  • ST ALOYSIUS ELEMENTARY ACADEMY (Jersey City)
  • السادسة العشر (Jersey City)
  • DAVID BREARLEY MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Kenilworth)
  • WARREN G. HARDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kenilworth)
  • Wellington College International Shanghai (Kenilworth)
  • kpsd (Keyport)
  • CEDAR CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lacey Township)
  • LACEY TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (Lacey Township)
  • LAFAYETTE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL (Lafayette Township)
  • LAWNSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT (Lawnside)
  • LAWRENCE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Lawrence Township)
  • Liceul Teoretic "George Moroianu" (Lawrence Township)
  • ST ANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lawrence Township)
  • PATRICK MCGAHERAN (Lebanon)
  • ROUND VALLEY (Lebanon)
  • LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln Park)
  • Elementary School One (Linden)
  • Linden School #10 (Linden)
  • Szkoła Podstawowa w Żegiestowie (Linden)
  • Szkoła podstawowa imienia Jana Kasprowicz (Linden)
  • Zespół Szkół Technicznych nr 2 (Linden)
  • sp17 Płock (Linden)
  • sp35 (Linden)
  • zespół szkolno-przeczkolny w urlach (Linden)
  • PASSAIC VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (Little Falls)
  • MARKHAM PLACE (Little Silver)
  • HARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Livingston)
  • LOGAN TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Logan Township)
  • A A ANASTASIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Long Branch)
  • GEORGE L CATRAMBONE (Long Branch)
  • LONG BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Long Branch)
  • OLD FARMERS ROAD SCHOOL (Long Valley)
  • LYNDHURST HIGH SCHOOL (Lyndhurst)
  • Sacred Heart School (Lyndhurst)
  • LAFAYETTE MILLS SCHOOL (Manalapan Township)
  • MANALAPAN-ENGLISHTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Manalapan Township)
  • TAYLOR MILLS SCHOOL (Manalapan Township)
  • WEMROCK BROOK SCHOOL (Manalapan Township)
  • RIDGEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Manchester Township)
  • CENTRE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mantua Township)
  • TUSCAN ELEMENTARY (Maplewood)
  • FRANK J. DUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marlboro Township)
  • MARLBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marlboro Township)
  • Memorial School (Maywood)
  • Cranberry Pines Elementary School (Medford)
  • HILLTOP SCHOOL (Mendham)
  • MENDHAM TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mendham)
  • Mountain View MIddle School (Mendham)
  • MERCHANTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merchantville)
  • HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Midland Park)
  • FAR BROOK SCHOOL (Millburn)
  • South Mountain Elementary School (Millburn)
  • THE PINGRY LOWER SCHOOL (Millburn)
  • THE WINSTON SCHOOL (Millburn)
  • coding (Millstone)
  • MAURICE RIVER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT (Millville)
  • MOUNT PLEASANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Millville)
  • Maurice River Township Elementary School (Millville)
  • RIECK AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Millville)
  • OAK TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Monroe Township)
  • WHITEHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Monroe Township)
  • CHARLES H. BULLOCK SCHOOL (Montclair)
  • THE MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY ACADEMY (Montclair)
  • Woodmont Elementary School (Montville)
  • OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL SCHOOL (Moorestown)
  • KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT (Morris County)
  • prince sultan bin salman Elementary school (Morris Plains)
  • ALFRED VAIL SCHOOL (Morris Plains)
  • MOUNTVIEW ROAD SCHOOL (Morris Plains)
  • Secondary 111 (Morris Plains)
  • NORMANDY PARK SCHOOL (Morristown)
  • UNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (Morristown)
  • Friends School Mullica Hill (Mullica Hill)
  • NATIONAL PARK SCHOOL (National Park)
  • Neptune Middle School (Neptune City)
  • SHARK RIVER HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Neptune City)
  • A CHESTER REDSHAW SCHOOL (New Brunswick)
  • LINCOLN ANNEX SCHOOL (New Brunswick)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Brunswick)
  • LORD STLRLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Brunswick)
  • Lincoln Elementary (New Brunswick)
  • NEW BRUNSWICK HIGH SCHOOL (New Brunswick)
  • NEW BRUNSWICK MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Brunswick)
  • PAUL ROBESON COMMUNITY SCHOOL (New Brunswick)
  • BERTRAND F GIBBS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Milford)
  • French American Academy (New Milford)
  • SOLOMON SCHECHTER DAY SCHOOL OF BERGEN CO (New Milford)
  • Solomon Schechter Day School of Bergen County (New Milford)
  • ALLEN W. ROBERTS SCHOOL (New Providence)
  • SALT BROOK SCHOOL (New Providence)
  • ABINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL (Newark)
  • ACHIEVE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (Newark)
  • ANN STREET SCHOOL (Newark)
  • AVON AVENUE SCHOOL (Newark)
  • Cleveland Elementary School (Newark)
  • DR WILLIAM H HORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • DR. E. ALMA FLAGG SCHOOL (Newark)
  • Donald M . Payne Sr. School of Technology (Newark)
  • Donald M. Payne SR. Tech (Newark)
  • Donald M. Payne SR. Tech (Newark)
  • Donald M. Payne Sr. School Of Technology (Newark)
  • Donald M. Payne Sr. School opf Technology (Newark)
  • Donald M.payne SR.Tech (Newark)
  • Donald Payne Technongly High school (Newark)
  • Donald. M Payne Sr. Technology (Newark)
  • ELLIOTT STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • GREAT OAKS CHARTER SCHOOL (Newark)
  • IRONBOUND CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Newark)
  • KIPP BOLD Academy (Newark)
  • LOUISE A SPENCER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • MARIA VARISCO ROGERS CHARTER SCHOOL (Newark)
  • Mount Vernon School (Newark)
  • NORTH star (Newark)
  • OLIVER STREET SCHOOL (Newark)
  • Payne Tech (Newark)
  • ROBERTO CLEMENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • SCIENCE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Newark)
  • St. Michael School (Newark)
  • TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL (Newark)
  • WILSON AVENUE SCHOOL (Newark)
  • north star academy (Newark)
  • MAIN ROAD SCHOOL (Newfield)
  • FREDON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT (Newton)
  • MERRIAM AVENUE SCHOOL (Newton)
  • HORACE MANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Bergen)
  • ROBERT FULTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Bergen)
  • LIVINGSTON PARK (North Brunswick Township)
  • GOULD/MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Caldwell)
  • MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Haledon)
  • NORTHFIELD COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY (Nutley)
  • VIOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oakland)
  • OAKLYN PUBLIC SCHOOL (Oaklyn)
  • WARETOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ocean Township)
  • ALAN B. SHEPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Old Bridge Township)
  • MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Old Bridge Township)
  • PVUAEK (Old Bridge Township)
  • WILLIAM A. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Old Bridge Township)
  • ORADELL PUBLIC SCHOOL (Oradell)
  • OXFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL (Oxford Township)
  • ALPINE LEARNING GROUP (Paramus)
  • Business Academy (Paramus)
  • YAVNEH ACADEMY (Paramus)
  • LAKE HIAWATHA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parsippany-Troy Hills)
  • LAKE PARSIPPANY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parsippany-Troy Hills)
  • TROY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parsippany-Troy Hills)
  • 15 (Passaic)
  • Benito Juarez School No. 5 (Passaic)
  • CASIMIR PULASKI SCHOOL # 8 (Passaic)
  • DANIEL F. RYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL # 19 (Passaic)
  • MARIO DRAGO SCHOOL # 3 (Passaic)
  • PASSAIC GIFTED AND TALENTED ACADEMY SCHOOL NO. 20 (Passaic)
  • PASSAIC HIGH SCHOOL # 12 (Passaic)
  • Passaic Preparatory Academy (Passaic)
  • Pulaski School No. 8 (Passaic)
  • Robert0 Clemente School #8 (Passaic)
  • Sonia Sotomayor School 21 (Passaic)
  • DON BOSCO ACADEMY (Paterson)
  • DR. HANI AWADALLAH SCHOOL (Paterson)
  • EDWARD W KILPATRICK (Paterson)
  • JFK High School - STEM Academy (Paterson)
  • JOHN P. HOLLAND CHARTER SCHOOL (Paterson)
  • PATERSON ARTS AND SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOL (Paterson)
  • Renaissance One School of Humanities (Paterson)
  • SCHOOL 13 (Paterson)
  • SCHOOL 25 (Paterson)
  • THE CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (Pennington)
  • PENNS GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Penns Grove)
  • SALEM COUNTY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Pennsville)
  • HERBERT N. RICHARDSON 21ST CENTURY SCHOOL (Perth Amboy)
  • SAMUEL E. SHULL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Perth Amboy)
  • WILLIAM C. MCGINNIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Perth Amboy)
  • CEDARBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • WASHINGTON AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pleasantville)
  • NELLIE F. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Point Pleasant)
  • OCEAN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Point Pleasant)
  • G. HAROLD ANTRIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Point Pleasant Beach)
  • Lakeside Middle School (Pompton Lakes)
  • JOHN WITHERSPOON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Princeton)
  • LITTLEBROOK SCHOOL (Princeton)
  • PRINCETON CHARTER SCHOOL (Princeton)
  • PRINCETON DAY SCHOOL (Princeton)
  • The Hun School of Princeton (Princeton)
  • GROVER CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rahway)
  • ERIC S. SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ramsey)
  • IES Clot del Moro (Ramsey)
  • JOHN Y DATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ramsey)
  • MARY A. HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ramsey)
  • Center Grove Elementary (Randolph)
  • Ironia Elementary School (Randolph)
  • SHONGUM SCHOOL (Randolph)
  • WHITEHOUSE SCHOOL (Readington Township)
  • BERGEN BOULEVARD SCHOOL (Ridgefield)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ridgefield Park)
  • ELEANOR G. HEWITT (Ringwood)
  • ROBERT ERSKINE SCHOOL (Ringwood)
  • Cherry Hill Elementary School (River Edge)
  • ROBERGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (River Vale)
  • WOODSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (River Vale)
  • RIVERDALE SCHOOL (Riverdale)
  • RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Riverside)
  • Midland School #1 (Rochelle Park)
  • DR. CHARLES C. POLK SCHOOL (Roselle)
  • Harrison Elementary School (Roselle)
  • ERNEST J. FINIZIO JR. - ALDENE SCHOOL (Roselle Park)
  • ROBERT GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roselle Park)
  • SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roselle Park)
  • ST THERESE SCHOOL (Roxbury Township)
  • MARY E. VOLZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Runnemede)
  • EMMA ARLETH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sayreville)
  • ST STANISLAUS KOSTKA SCHOOL (Sayreville)
  • HOWARD B. BRUNNER (Scotch Plains)
  • PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Scotch Plains)
  • WILLIAM J. MCGINN (Scotch Plains)
  • OLD MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sea Girt)
  • CLARENDON NO 4 (Secaucus)
  • LONG BEACH ISLAND GRADE SCHOOL (Ship Bottom)
  • UNION VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sicklerville)
  • WINSLOW TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SIX (Sicklerville)
  • SOUTH AMBOY MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (South Amboy)
  • ROBERT MORRIS SCHOOL (South Bound Brook)
  • BROOKS CROSSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Brunswick Township)
  • MONMOUTH JUNCTION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Brunswick Township)
  • St. Augustine of Canterbury School (South Brunswick Township)
  • MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Orange)
  • OUR LADY OF SORROWS SCHOOL (South Orange)
  • Franklin Elementary (South Plainfield)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Plainfield)
  • JOHN E RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Plainfield)
  • JOHN F KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Plainfield)
  • PILLARS PREPARATORY ACADEMY (South River)
  • HELEN MORGAN SCHOOL (Sparta)
  • MOHAWK AVENUE SCHOOL (Sparta)
  • E RAYMOND APPLEBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spotswood)
  • SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spring Lake)
  • EDWARD V. WALTON PRIMARY SCHOOL (Springfield Township)
  • JAMES CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield Township)
  • JONATHAN DAYTON HIGH SCHOOL (Springfield Township)
  • THELMA L. SANDMEIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield Township)
  • GREENWICH SCHOOL (Stewartsville)
  • Yellin (Stratford)
  • BRAYTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Summit)
  • summitacademy (Summit)
  • RALPH S MAUGHAM SCHOOL (Tenafly)
  • Tenafly Chabad Academy (Tenafly)
  • MAHALA F. ATCHISON SCHOOL (Tinton Falls)
  • MONMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (Tinton Falls)
  • RANNEY SCHOOL (Tinton Falls)
  • EAST DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toms River)
  • OCEAN COUNTY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Toms River)
  • SILVER BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toms River)
  • ST JOSEPH GRADE SCHOOL (Toms River)
  • TOMS RIVER HIGH SCHOOL NORTH (Toms River)
  • TOMS RIVER HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH (Toms River)
  • TOMS RIVER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL NORTH (Toms River)
  • WALNUT STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toms River)
  • WASHINGTON STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toms River)
  • WEST DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toms River)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Township of Washington)
  • DUNN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • HEDGEPETH WILLIAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • Harrison Elementary School (Trenton)
  • JOYCE KILMER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • MOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • ROBBINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • TCHS 9th grade academy (Trenton)
  • THE VILLAGE CHARTER SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • Trenton 9th Grade Academy (Trenton)
  • Trenton Restorative Academy (Trenton)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • Woodrow Wilson Elementary School (Trenton)
  • FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY (Union)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (Union)
  • RISING STAR ACADEMY (Union City)
  • SARA M. GILMORE ACADEMY (Union City)
  • ROBERT D REYNOLDS PRIMARY SCHOOL (Upper Saddle River)
  • GLEN MEADOW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vernon Township)
  • EDWARD T. HAMILTON (Voorhees Township)
  • ET Hamilton (Voorhees Township)
  • KRESSON SCHOOL (Voorhees Township)
  • SIGNAL HILL SCHOOL (Voorhees Township)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wall Township)
  • WANAQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wanaque)
  • CLIFTON E LAWRENCE (Wantage)
  • TAYLOR STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington)
  • BELLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington Township)
  • BIRCHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington Township)
  • Chestnut Ridge MIddle School (Washington Township)
  • HURFFVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington Township)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary School (Washington Township)
  • WEDGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington Township)
  • VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL (Watchung)
  • ALBERT PAYSON TERHUNE ELEMENTARY (Wayne)
  • JOHN F KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wayne)
  • PIONEER ACADEMY (Wayne)
  • SCHUYLER-COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wayne)
  • OAK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wenonah)
  • WENONAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wenonah)
  • WEST DEPTFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Deptford)
  • APSHAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Milford)
  • MARSHALL HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Milford)
  • UPPER GREENWOOD LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Milford)
  • WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Milford)
  • ALBIO SIRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West New York)
  • PUBLIC SCHOOL NUMBER FIVE (West New York)
  • PUBLIC SCHOOL NUMBER TWO (West New York)
  • GOLDA OCH ACADEMY (West Orange)
  • St. Cloud (West Orange)
  • WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL (West Orange)
  • HOLLY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westampton)
  • NJDCF Regional School-Burlington Campus (Westampton)
  • Franklin Elementary School (Westfield)
  • MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westfield)
  • SHADY LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westville)
  • CREST MEMORIAL SCHOOL (Wildwood Crest)
  • CATHERINE E. DOYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wood-Ridge)
  • INDIANA AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodbridge Township)
  • JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL (Woodbridge Township)
  • ROSS STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodbridge Township)
  • BEATRICE GILMORE SCHOOL (Woodland Park)
  • CLARENCE B. LAMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wrightstown)
  • SICOMAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wyckoff)