Whole-school Hour of Code events — Nebraska

  • BOONE CENTRAL ELEM-ALBION (Albion)
  • truong trung hoc co so Nguyen Van Linh (Allen)
  • truong trung hoc cs Nguyen Van Linh (Allen)
  • Axtell Community School (Axtell)
  • BAYARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bayard)
  • Avery Elementary (Bellevue)
  • BELLEVUE EAST SR HIGH SCHOOL (Bellevue)
  • BERTHA BARBER ELEMENTARY SCH (Bellevue)
  • BIRCHCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bellevue)
  • CHANDLER VIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Bellevue)
  • LEWIS & CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bellevue)
  • LOGAN FONTENELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bellevue)
  • PETER SARPY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bellevue)
  • ST BERNADETTE SCHOOL (Bellevue)
  • DUNDY CO STRATTON HIGH SCHOOL (Benkelman)
  • BLAIR ARBOR PARK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Blair)
  • Centura Public School (Cairo)
  • CHADRON PRIMARY (Chadron)
  • High Plains Community (Clarks)
  • WEST PARK ELEMENTARY (Columbus)
  • CRETE HIGH SCHOOL (Crete)
  • DILLER-ODELL ELEM SCHOOL (Diller)
  • DORCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dorchester)
  • EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eagle)
  • elmcreek (Elm Creek)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fremont)
  • scott brach (Fremont)
  • Giltner Public School (Giltner)
  • DODGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Island)
  • ENGLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Island)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (Grand Island)
  • NEWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Island)
  • GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL (Gretna)
  • REEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gretna)
  • LEYTON ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Gurley)
  • RAYMOND A WATSON ELEM SCHOOL (Hastings)
  • BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kearney)
  • KENESAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kenesaw)
  • LEIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leigh)
  • BEATTIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • BROWNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • CAVETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • CLINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • Campbell Elementary (Lincoln)
  • Cathedral of the Risen Christ School Lincoln (Lincoln)
  • ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • EVERETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • Everett Elementary School (Lincoln)
  • HARTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • HUMANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • KAHOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • MEADOW LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • NORTH AMERICAN MARTYRS SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • NORWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • PRESCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • Park Middle School (Lincoln)
  • RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • RUTH HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • SC.GIM ADY ENDRE (Lincoln)
  • SCHOO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • ST MARYS SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • ST PETER'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • Saint Joseph Catholic School (Lincoln)
  • St. John's the apostle (Lincoln)
  • WEST LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • Wysong Elementary (Lincoln)
  • MULLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mullen)
  • NELIGH-OAKDALE JR/SR HIGH SCH (Neligh)
  • NORFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Norfolk)
  • MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Platte)
  • Alfahma (Omaha)
  • Aljelah school (Omaha)
  • Aspen Creek Elementary (Omaha)
  • CODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • Central Park Elementary (Omaha)
  • DUCHESNE ACADEMY OF THE SACRED HEART (Omaha)
  • Florence Elementary (Omaha)
  • GRACE ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • HOLY NAME SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • Indian Hill Elementary (Omaha)
  • KING SCIENCE/TECH MAGNET M S (Omaha)
  • Montessori Co-op School (Omaha)
  • NEIHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • NORMAN ROCKWELL ELEM SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • NORRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • Norris Elementary (Omaha)
  • OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • Oak Valley Elementary School (Omaha)
  • SANDOZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • ST PIUS X/ST LEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • St Cecilia Cathedral (Omaha)
  • St. James/Seton School (Omaha)
  • St. Thomas More Catholic School (Omaha)
  • St. Wenceslaus Catholic School (Omaha)
  • Unidad Educativa Santa Lucia (Omaha)
  • VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • WESTMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • WILLOWDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Omaha)
  • almutawasituh alththanih (Omaha)
  • cbtis 123 (Omaha)
  • jose maria morelos y pavon (Omaha)
  • king science (Omaha)
  • الابتدائيه 104 (Omaha)
  • ORCHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orchard)
  • BELLEVUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Papillion)
  • Prairie Queen Elementary (Papillion)
  • PLATTSMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plattsmouth)
  • St Gerald Catholic School (Ralston)
  • BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Scottsbluff)
  • ScottsBluff Middle schoool (Scottsbluff)
  • SOUTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sidney)
  • CARDINAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Sioux City)
  • Lewis and Clark Elementary School (South Sioux City)
  • SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • KEYA PAHA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Springview)
  • SPRING VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springview)
  • Cross County Community (Stromsburg)
  • Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Public Schools (Sumner)
  • M22 (Sutton)
  • متوسطة الثانيه والعشرون (Sutton)
  • مدرسة الحاديه والأربعون (Sutton)
  • VALENTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Valentine)
  • Valentine Middle School (Valentine)
  • Raymond Central Elementary Schools (Valparaiso)
  • WAKEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wakefield)
  • WEEPING WATER HIGH SCHOOL (Weeping Water)
  • WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Winnebago)
  • EMMANUEL-FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL (York)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (York)