Whole-school Hour of Code events — Missouri

  • (Springfield)
  • (Galena)
  • (Saint Charles)
  • (Conception Junction)
  • (Ballwin)
  • (University City)
  • (Oak Grove)
  • (Grandview)
  • (Manchester)
  • (Webster Groves)
  • (Tarkio)
  • (Mount Vernon)
  • (Gower)
  • (Chesterfield)
  • (Fenton)
  • (Columbia)
  • (St. Louis)
  • (Creve Coeur)
  • (Ferguson)
  • (Festus)
  • (Willard)
  • (Bunker)
  • (Chillicothe)
  • (O'Fallon)
  • (Wentzville)
  • (Brentwood)
  • (Camdenton)
  • (New Haven)
  • (Battlefield)
  • (Belton)
  • (Saint Joseph)
  • (Lewistown)
  • (Southwest City)
  • (Silex)
  • (Jennings)
  • (Paris)
  • (Liberty)
  • (Joplin)
  • (Kansas City)
  • (Imperial)
  • (Pineville)
  • (Foristell)
  • (Pierce City)
  • (Lathrop)
  • (Cassville)
  • (Cape Girardeau)
  • (Sedalia)
  • (Whiteman Air Force Base)
  • (Easton)
  • (Neosho)
  • (Central Township)
  • (Webb City)
  • (Republic)
  • (Farmington)
  • (Branson)
  • (Florissant)
  • (Saint Ann)
  • (Carl Junction)
  • (Sugar Creek)
  • (Anderson)
  • (Sullivan)
  • (Stover)
  • (Lee's Summit)
  • (Hazelwood)
  • (Independence)
  • (Warrensburg)
  • (Kirkwood)
  • (Richland)
  • (St. Peters)
  • (Fulton)
  • (Cameron)
  • (Miller)
  • (Lebanon)
  • (Mexico)
  • (Parkville)
  • (Fair Grove)
  • (Cole Camp)
  • (Kearney)
  • (Burlington Junction)
  • (Raytown)
  • (Winfield)
  • (Grain Valley)
  • (Plattsburg)
  • (Clayton)
  • (Sappington)
  • (Saint Robert)
  • (Jefferson City)
  • (Warrenton)
  • (Park Hills)
  • (Peculiar)
  • (Ashland)
  • (Reeds Spring)
  • (Eureka)
  • (Blue Springs)
  • (Maryland Heights)
  • (Aurora)
  • (Saint Clair)
  • (Rocky Comfort)
  • (Poplar Bluff)
  • (Edgerton)
  • (Jackson)
  • (Town and Country)
  • (Rushville)
  • (Maryville)
  • (Grant City)
  • (Bridgeton)
  • (Mokane)
  • (Excelsior Springs)
  • (Maysville)
  • (Ellisville)
  • (Prairie Home)
  • (Brookfield)
  • (Rolla)
  • (Seneca)
  • (Maplewood)
  • (Elsberry)
  • (Drexel)
  • (St. Louis County)
  • abdiel (Cameron)
  • AC Prep Lower (Kansas City)
  • Benton STEM Elementary (Columbia)
  • Boswell Elementary School (Lebanon)
  • Bridger Middle School (Independence)
  • Claymont Elementary, Parkway School District (Ballwin)
  • Compton-Drew ILC Middle School (St. Louis)
  • Frontier School of Excellence (Kansas City)
  • Gateway Science Academy - Smiley (St. Louis)
  • Glenridge Elementary (Clayton)
  • Haley's Code (Jefferson City)
  • Jana Elementary (Florissant)
  • Oakville Elementary School (St. Louis)
  • Reeds Spring Elementary (Reeds Spring)
  • South Elementary School (Kennett)
  • St Patrick School (Wentzville)
  • Steelville R-III (Steelville)
  • Townsend (Florissant)