Whole-school Hour of Code events — Missouri

  • WILLIAMSBURG ELEM.
  • GOTSCH INTERMEDIATE SCH. (Affton)
  • HOLY CHILD CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Arnold)
  • Robinson Elementary School (Aurora)
  • AL-SALAM DAY SCHOOL (Ballwin)
  • BALLWIN ELEM. (Ballwin)
  • BARRETTS ELEM. (Ballwin)
  • CLAYMONT ELEM. (Ballwin)
  • GREEN PINES ELEM. (Ballwin)
  • Henry Elementary (Ballwin)
  • WOERTHER ELEM. (Ballwin)
  • Govt. High School (Bethany)
  • SOUTH HARRISON MIDDLE (Bethany)
  • BLOOMSDALE ELEM. (Bloomsdale)
  • Bloomsdale Elementary (Bloomsdale)
  • SUNNY POINTE ELEM. (Blue Springs)
  • BUCHANAN ELEMENTARY (Branson)
  • CEDAR RIDGE INTERMEDIATE (Branson)
  • Brentwood High School (Brentwood)
  • cameron middle school (Cameron)
  • CAMPBELL ELEM. (Campbell)
  • NELL HOLCOMB ELEM. (Cape Girardeau)
  • CARUTHERSVILLE ELEM. (Caruthersville)
  • Ascension Catholic Elementary (Chesterfield)
  • Ascension Catholic School (Chesterfield)
  • Chesterfield Day School (Chesterfield)
  • River Bend Elementary (Chesterfield)
  • SHENANDOAH VALLEY ELEM. (Chesterfield)
  • FIELD ELEM. (Chillicothe)
  • GLENRIDGE ELEM. (Clayton)
  • RALPH M. CAPTAIN ELEM. (Clayton)
  • manana (Clinton)
  • Benton STEM Elementary (Columbia)
  • OUR LADY OF LOURDES INTERPARISH SCHOOL (Columbia)
  • ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH (Columbia)
  • West Middle School (Columbia)
  • LADUE FIFTH GRADE CENTER (Creve Coeur)
  • Rossman School (Creve Coeur)
  • Spoede School (Creve Coeur)
  • DIXON ELEM. (Dixon)
  • Knox County (Edina)
  • Liceul Stefan Procopiu Vaslui (Eldon)
  • Geggie Elementary School (Eureka)
  • LINCOLN INTERMEDIATE (Farmington)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEM. (Farmington)
  • ROCKWOOD SOUTH MIDDLE (Fenton)
  • ST PAUL SCHOOL (Fenton)
  • BLESSED TERESA OF CALCUTTA SCHOOL (Ferguson)
  • FISK ELEM. (Fisk)
  • All Saints Academy St. Rose Campus (Florissant)
  • JANA ELEM. (Florissant)
  • Ruth Oliver Walker Elementary (Florissant)
  • St. Rose Philippine Duchesne (Florissant)
  • Wabash Elementary (Foristell)
  • hajung (Fort Leonard Wood)
  • FULTON MIDDLE (Fulton)
  • GOODMAN ELEM. (Goodman)
  • Worth County Elementary (Grant City)
  • Greenville Elementary (Greenville)
  • GARRETT ELEM. (Hazelwood)
  • ANTONIA ELEM. (Imperial)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Imperial)
  • Blue Hills Elementary School (Independence)
  • Randall Elementary (Independence)
  • THOMAS HART BENTON ELEM. (Independence)
  • osage trail middle school (Independence)
  • ARCADIA VALLEY ELEM. (Ironton)
  • Woodland Elementary (Jennings)
  • CCECyTE (Joplin)
  • Instituto buenos aires (Joplin)
  • McKinley Elementary School (Joplin)
  • Usjshjshsh (Joplin)
  • Kittrell Elementary (Kansas City)
  • ALLEN VILLAGE SCHOOL (Kansas City)
  • African Centered College Preparatory Academy (Kansas City)
  • BOCHKA S GLOBLINAMI (Kansas City)
  • BROOKSIDE CHARTER MIDDLE SCHL (Kansas City)
  • Basisschool Stene (Kansas City)
  • CHOUTEAU ELEM. (Kansas City)
  • FOREIGN LANGUAGE ACADEMY (Kansas City)
  • Futures Tech (Kansas City)
  • GEORGE MELCHER ELEM. (Kansas City)
  • Gaming (Kansas City)
  • Health and welleness (Kansas City)
  • Hopewell Elementary School (Kansas City)
  • Kansas City International Academy (Kansas City)
  • Liceul Stefan Procopiu (Kansas City)
  • MAPLEWOOD ELEM. (Kansas City)
  • NASHUA ELEM. (Kansas City)
  • NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kansas City)
  • OAKHILL DAY SCHOOL (Kansas City)
  • Ray Underhill P.S. (Kansas City)
  • SMITH-HALE MIDDLE (Kansas City)
  • ST PATRICK SCHOOL (Kansas City)
  • Salvemini (Kansas City)
  • St. Marguerite d’Youville (Kansas City)
  • St. Patrick School (Kansas City)
  • TIFFANY RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHL (Kansas City)
  • Turner (Kansas City)
  • UNION CHAPEL ELEM. (Kansas City)
  • Zumbini (Kansas City)
  • hamtal (Kansas City)
  • pond (Kansas City)
  • valdez high school (Kansas City)
  • ОУ.Св.св.Кирил и Методий (Kansas City)
  • KENNETT MIDDLE (Kennett)
  • South Elementary (Kennett)
  • hatton (Kingdom City)
  • GEORGE R. ROBINSON ELEM. (Kirkwood)
  • KNOB NOSTER ELEM. (Knob Noster)
  • DUELLO ELEM. (Lake Saint Louis)
  • LATHROP ELEM. (Lathrop)
  • middle school (Lebanon)
  • Linn R-2 Schools (Linn)
  • MALDEN HIGH (Malden)
  • Malden High School (Malden)
  • Saline County Career Center (Marshall)
  • MARSHFIELD JR. HIGH (Marshfield)
  • MARYVILLE MIDDLE (Maryville)
  • St. Gregory Barbarigo (Maryville)
  • EUGENE FIELD ELEM. (Mexico)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEM. (Mexico)
  • miller elementary (Miller)
  • Mt Vernon High School (Mount Vernon)
  • QCLBSDC (Nevada)
  • NEW FRANKLIN MIDDLE-HIGH (New Franklin)
  • Franklin Co. R-II School (New Haven)
  • FT. ZUMWALT WEST HIGH (O'Fallon)
  • PROGRESS SOUTH ELEM. (O'Fallon)
  • WESTHOFF ELEM. (O'Fallon)
  • OAK GROVE ELEM. (Oak Grove)
  • leinkauf (Oak Grove)
  • OSAGE BEACH ELEM. (Osage Beach)
  • CENTRAL ELEM. (Park Hills)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE (Park Hills)
  • WEST ELEM. (Park Hills)
  • PECULIAR ELEM. (Peculiar)
  • RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH (Peculiar)
  • ST MARY'S SCHOOL (Pierce City)
  • SOUTH MIDDLE (Raytown)
  • REEDS SPRING ELEM. (Reeds Spring)
  • Balikesir Edremit Karagözoglu İlkokulu (Riverside)
  • Cumhuriyet ilkokulu (Riverside)
  • Hatice hanım ortaokulu (Riverside)
  • Ismail yeşilyurt mesleki ve teknik anadolu lisesi (Riverside)
  • ROCK PORT HIGH (Rock Port)
  • BLACKHURST ELEMENTARY (Saint Charles)
  • DUCHESNE HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Charles)
  • Immanuel Lutheran St. Charles (Saint Charles)
  • Monroe Elementary (Saint Charles)
  • Null Elementary (Saint Charles)
  • EDGAR MURRAY ELEM. (Saint Clair)
  • SARCOXIE HIGH (Sarcoxie)
  • sarcoxie middle school and high school (Sarcoxie)
  • MINNIE CLINE ELEM. (Savannah)
  • SMITH COTTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHL (Sedalia)
  • Smith-Cotton Junior High School (Sedalia)
  • 5TH AND 6TH GRADE CTR. (Sikeston)
  • Horizon Elementary School (Smithville)
  • BINGHAM ELEM. (Springfield)
  • Holland Elementary (Springfield)
  • Horace Mann Elementary (Springfield)
  • JEFFRIES ELEM. (Springfield)
  • Missouri State University (Springfield)
  • ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • SUNSHINE ELEM. (Springfield)
  • TRUMAN ELEM. (Springfield)
  • The Summit Prep (Springfield)
  • Westport Elementary School (Springfield)
  • Barrigton elementary (St. Louis)
  • CITY ACADEMY (St. Louis)
  • COMPTON-DREW ILC MIDDLE (St. Louis)
  • Coding bee (St. Louis)
  • Confluence Academies South City (St. Louis)
  • DRESSEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Louis)
  • GATEWAY SCIENCE ACAD-SOUTH ELE (St. Louis)
  • GREEN PARK LUTHERAN SCHOOL (St. Louis)
  • HOLY CROSS ACADEMY (St. Louis)
  • Impact (St. Louis)
  • KIPP INSPIRE ACADEMY (St. Louis)
  • La Pro (St. Louis)
  • MASON ELEM. (St. Louis)
  • North Glendale School (St. Louis)
  • OLD BONHOMME ELEM. (St. Louis)
  • Oakville Elementary School (St. Louis)
  • REED ELEM. (St. Louis)
  • ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL (St. Louis)
  • ST MARGARET MARY ALACOQUE SCHOOL (St. Louis)
  • STE GENEVIEVE DU BOIS SCHOOL (St. Louis)
  • THE PRINCIPIA SCHOOL (St. Louis)
  • Westview Middle School (St. Louis)
  • berkswich (St. Louis)
  • STE. GENEVIEVE ELEM. (Ste. Genevieve)
  • TRIWAY (Stella)
  • Success Elementary (Success)
  • TARKIO ELEM. (Tarkio)
  • FLYNN PARK ELEM. (University City)
  • WARRIOR RIDGE ELEM. (Warrenton)
  • ST GERTRUDE SCHOOL (Washington)
  • SK SENADIN (Webb City)
  • SK SENADIN MIRI (Webb City)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Senadin Miri,Sarawak (Webb City)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Senadin (Webb City)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Senadin Miri (Webb City)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Senadin Miri,Sarawak (Webb City)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Senadin Miri.Sarawak (Webb City)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Senadin,Miri,Sarawak (Webb City)
  • Ugene Filed (Webb City)
  • sk senadin (Webb City)
  • BOONE TRAIL ELEM. (Wentzville)
  • Boone Trail Elementary (Wentzville)
  • ST PATRICK SCHOOL (Wentzville)
  • STONE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Wentzville)
  • WILLARD NORTH ELEM. (Willard)