Whole-school Hour of Code events — Indiana

  • Atatürk Anadolu İmam Hatip Ortaokulu
  • Saint Patrick School
  • Tarachand dhanuka academy
  • indianvillage
  • ANDERSON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • ANDERSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • HAMILTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL (Arcadia)
  • MAPLE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bargersville)
  • ST LOUIS SCHOOL (Batesville)
  • EDGEWOOD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • EDGEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • WHITE LICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brownsburg)
  • CHERRY TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carmel)
  • CLARKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clarksville)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cloverdale)
  • St. Bartholomew Catholic School (Columbus)
  • CONNERSVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL (Connersville)
  • FAYETTE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Connersville)
  • LAURA HOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Crawfordsville)
  • JIMTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • NORTH CENTRAL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (Farmersburg)
  • CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • Genwood Park Elementary (Fort Wayne)
  • NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • ST THERESE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • ST MICHAEL'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Greenfield)
  • NORTH DECATUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greensburg)
  • GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greenwood)
  • BEIRIGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Griffith)
  • HAMILTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • HENRYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Henryville)
  • ALLEN J WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Highland)
  • Johnston elementary school (Highland)
  • ARLINGTON COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • CHRISTEL HOUSE ACADEMY SOUTH (Indianapolis)
  • GREENBRIAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • H L HARSHMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • JAMES A GARFIELD SCHOOL 31 (Indianapolis)
  • PURDUE POLYTECHNIC HIGH SCH NORTH (Indianapolis)
  • KINGSFORD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCH (Kingsford Heights)
  • MURDOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • LINCOLN TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lamar)
  • LANESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lanesville)
  • belzer middle school (Lawrence)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lawrenceburg)
  • Lebanon Community School Corporation (Lebanon)
  • LEO JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Leo)
  • ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison)
  • MILAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milan)
  • EAST CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milltown)
  • Mitchell Junior High (Mitchell)
  • WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • Sprunica Elementary (Nashville)
  • NEW WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Washington)
  • evansville day school (Newburgh)
  • ST PETER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (North Judson)
  • NORTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Salem)
  • PARAGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Paragon)
  • Acton Academy at Fall Creek (Pendleton)
  • PLEASANT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pleasant Lake)
  • SALEM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Salem)
  • THOMAS A HENDRICKS ELEMENTARY SCH (Shelbyville)
  • Indiana University South Bend (South Bend)
  • KENNEDY ACADEMY (South Bend)
  • MONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • RILEY HIGH SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • ST ANTHONY DE PADUA SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • ST JUDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • SUCCESS ACADEMY PRIMARY SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • Benjamin Franklin Elementary School. (Terre Haute)
  • Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School (Terre Haute)
  • TIPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tipton)
  • South Central Community School Corporation (Union Mills)
  • HEAVILIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • JOHN SIMATOVICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • SOUTH KNOX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vincennes)
  • O J NEIGHBOURS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wabash)
  • LEWIS CASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Walton)
  • KANKAKEE VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCH (Wheatfield)
  • NATHAN HALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Whiting)