Whole-school Hour of Code events — Indiana

  • (Lafayette)
  • (Shelbyville)
  • (Kingsford Heights)
  • (Indianapolis)
  • (Greenwood)
  • (South Bend)
  • (Schererville)
  • (Rossville)
  • (Evansville)
  • (Fishers)
  • (Valparaiso)
  • (Spencer)
  • (Bristol)
  • (Highland)
  • (Batesville)
  • (Noblesville)
  • (Monticello)
  • (Hammond)
  • (Elkhart)
  • (Mishawaka)
  • (Vincennes)
  • (Griffith)
  • (Lebanon)
  • (Greensburg)
  • (Ligonier)
  • (Brookston)
  • (Columbus)
  • (Franklin)
  • (Carmel)
  • (Boswell)
  • (Fort Wayne)
  • (Warsaw)
  • (Plymouth)
  • (New Market)
  • (Greencastle)
  • (Bremen)
  • (Martinsville)
  • (Crown Point)
  • (Dayton)
  • (Bunker Hill)
  • (Munster)
  • (Rushville)
  • (Lowell)
  • (Bloomington)
  • (Converse)
  • (Birdseye)
  • (Chesterton)
  • (Hebron)
  • (Loogootee)
  • (Paoli)
  • (Kentland)
  • (Whitestown)
  • (Yorktown)
  • (Plainfield)
  • (Lincoln City)
  • (Anderson)
  • (Whiting)
  • (West Lafayette)
  • (Burnettsville)
  • (Mount Vernon)
  • (Terre Haute)
  • (Morocco)
  • (Fortville)
  • (Wabash)
  • (Washington)
  • (Michigan City)
  • (Gary)
  • (Milan)
  • (Hartford City)
  • (Montgomery)
  • (Muncie)
  • (Monroeville)
  • (Marion)
  • (Attica)
  • (Mitchell)
  • (Selma)
  • (North Salem)
  • (Pendleton)
  • (Thorntown)
  • (Shadeland)
  • (Tipton)
  • (Brownstown)
  • (New Washington)
  • (Portage)
  • (Westfield)
  • (Rockville)
  • (Kendallville)
  • (Tell City)
  • (Ossian)
  • (Leesburg)
  • (Winona Lake)
  • (Porter)
  • (Winchester)
  • (Austin)
  • (Walton)
  • (Russiaville)
  • (Zionsville)
  • (New Palestine)
  • (Arcadia)
  • (Danville)
  • (Dyer)
  • (Farmersburg)
  • (Lamar)
  • (Richmond)
  • (Stinesville)
  • (Madison)
  • (South Whitley)
  • (Goshen)
  • (Versailles)
  • (Petersburg)
  • (Deputy)
  • (Jeffersonville)
  • (Fountain City)
  • (Huntingburg)
  • (Linton)
  • (Avilla)
  • (Rensselaer)
  • (Rome City)
  • (De Motte)
  • (Frankton)
  • Battle Ground Elementary School (Battle Ground)
  • Brooklyn STEM Academy (Mooresville)
  • Central @ Hayes Elementary (Valparaiso)
  • chris (Anderson)
  • Fishers Junior High School (Fishers)
  • Flint Lake Elementary School (Valparaiso)
  • Forest Dale Elementary (Carmel)
  • Fort Wayne Community Schools/Willard Shambaugh Elementary (Fort Wayne)
  • Heavilin Elementary School (Valparaiso)
  • Henryville Elementary School (Henryville)
  • Immaculate Heart of Mary School (Indianapolis)
  • Meredith Nicholson Elementary School (Crawfordsville)
  • O.J. Neighbours Elementary (Wabash)
  • Riverside Junior High (Fishers)
  • Saint Susanna School (Plainfield)
  • St. Pius X Catholic School (Granger)
  • Washington Woods Elementary (Westfield)