Whole-school Hour of Code events — Indiana

  • P-H-M School Corporation
  • St willibord school
  • ANDERSON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • highland middle (Anderson)
  • ATTICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Attica)
  • AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • AVILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avilla)
  • AVON HIGH SCHOOL (Avon)
  • Ourshepherd (Avon)
  • BEDFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bedford)
  • FAYETTEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH (Bedford)
  • Highland elementary (Bloomington)
  • LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Bloomington)
  • Sakaka (Bloomington)
  • The Academy of Science and Entrepreneurship (Bloomington)
  • sakaka international school (Bloomington)
  • BLUFFTON-HARRISON ELEM SCH (Bluffton)
  • BOSWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boswell)
  • BREMEN ELEM/MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bremen)
  • WHITE LICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brownsburg)
  • MACONAQUAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bunker Hill)
  • FOREST DALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carmel)
  • MOHAWK TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCH (Carmel)
  • SMOKY ROW ELEMENTARY SCH (Carmel)
  • mcleodisd (Carmel)
  • JANE BALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cedar Lake)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cedar Lake)
  • CHANDLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chandler)
  • CASCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Clayton)
  • SOUTH VERMILLION MIDDLE SCH (Clinton)
  • COLUMBIA CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Columbia City)
  • LILLIAN SCHMITT ELEM SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • ST BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • FAYETTE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Connersville)
  • MEREDITH NICHOLSON ELEM SCH (Crawfordsville)
  • NORTHRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crawfordsville)
  • Al tarbiya al namothajiya (Crown Point)
  • the second primary and intermediate school (Crown Point)
  • SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Danville)
  • GEORGE BIBICH ELEMENTARY SCH (Dyer)
  • EAST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Edinburgh)
  • SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Elizabeth)
  • CONCORD EAST SIDE ELEM SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • JIMTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • Ninja Dood (Elkhart)
  • EDGEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL (Ellettsville)
  • MCCUTCHANVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • NANCY HANKS ELEMENTARY SCH (Ferdinand)
  • 105 الابتدائية (Fishers)
  • 110 (Fishers)
  • 150 (Fishers)
  • 158 (Fishers)
  • 185 (Fishers)
  • 194الابتدئيه (Fishers)
  • 201 (Fishers)
  • 205 (Fishers)
  • 251 (Fishers)
  • 326 (Fishers)
  • 38 (Fishers)
  • 55555555 (Fishers)
  • Al Sabuoon (Fishers)
  • Al daruh (Fishers)
  • Al sulamiah (Fishers)
  • BRLmrk (Fishers)
  • Cumberland Road Elementary (Fishers)
  • Elementary35 (Fishers)
  • HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN HS (Fishers)
  • NPLSDT (Fishers)
  • NSCMHB (Fishers)
  • Njmiyh (Fishers)
  • Nusierat Elem Co-ed (d) (Fishers)
  • RIVERSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Fishers)
  • Ranim (Fishers)
  • Saed (Fishers)
  • THORPE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Fishers)
  • aljoroob (Fishers)
  • northernseen (Fishers)
  • أم معبد الخزاعية (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية 238 (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية ابي رجاء العطاردي (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الابناء الأولى (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الاسامله (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الدارة (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الشلفاء (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية العصامي (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية العيينة (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية القويز (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه الاولى في بحره (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه البديع والقرفي (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه بحرة الاولى (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه هجره بوضه (Fishers)
  • ابدائية الدارة (Fishers)
  • اسكان قوى الأمن الثانية الابتدائية (Fishers)
  • الابتدائية الرابعه بالجموم بنات (Fishers)
  • الابتدائيه الاولى (Fishers)
  • الابتدايئه الاولى (Fishers)
  • الثاني وستون (Fishers)
  • الزبير بن العوام الابتدائية في تبوك (Fishers)
  • الستون الابتدائية (Fishers)
  • القعبه الثانيه (Fishers)
  • النجامية (Fishers)
  • ام التراث (Fishers)
  • امنه بنت الارقم (Fishers)
  • بنات بيرنبالا الاساسية (Fishers)
  • ب١٣+٥٥ (Fishers)
  • ب٤٩ (Fishers)
  • ثابت بن اسلم (Fishers)
  • ربوة رحاب (Fishers)
  • ريتاج (Fishers)
  • شعب رير (Fishers)
  • عبدالرحمن بن ابي بكر الابتدائيه (Fishers)
  • عمر المختار (Fishers)
  • فاطمة النجار (Fishers)
  • فهد بن سلمات (Fishers)
  • مجمع الجاضع (Fishers)
  • محمد عبدالله الحازمي (Fishers)
  • مدرسه الثانوية الاولى بعنك (Fishers)
  • مدرسه الطلاليع (Fishers)
  • مدرسه35و16 (Fishers)
  • نعم (Fishers)
  • وجدان (Fishers)
  • ١٤٦ (Fishers)
  • ٩٣ (Fishers)
  • Carroll Elementary (Flora)
  • allen acm (Floyds Knobs)
  • Vincennes Univerity, Hosting South Gibson School Corporation 5th Graders (Fort Branch)
  • BLACKHAWK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • Canterbury Middle School (Fort Wayne)
  • DEER RIDGE ELEMENTARY (Fort Wayne)
  • Eight school (Fort Wayne)
  • HAVERHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • LEVAN R SCOTT ACADEMY (Fort Wayne)
  • SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • SOUTH WAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • St. Therese Catholic School (Fort Wayne)
  • almosqbal (Fort Wayne)
  • MT VERNON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fortville)
  • NORTHEASTERN ELEMENTARY SCH (Fountain City)
  • BLUE RIDGE PRIMARY ELEMENTARY SCHL (Frankfort)
  • SPRINGS VALLEY COMM HIGH SCH (French Lick)
  • SPRINGS VALLEY ELEM SCH (French Lick)
  • NORTHVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gas City)
  • DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Granger)
  • GREENCASTLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greencastle)
  • J B STEPHENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenfield)
  • ST MICHAEL'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Greenfield)
  • GREENSBURG COMMUNITY JR HIGH (Greensburg)
  • GREENSBURG ELEMENTARY (Greensburg)
  • Our Lady of the Greenwood (Greenwood)
  • V.O. Isom Central Elementary (Greenwood)
  • GRIFFITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Griffith)
  • NORTH DEARBORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Guilford)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • JOSEPH HESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • MAYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • MORTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • THOMAS A EDISON ELEM SCH (Hammond)
  • WARREN G HARDING ELEM SCH (Hammond)
  • maywood elementary (Hammond)
  • NORTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hartford City)
  • Radi AL-Natsha (Hebron)
  • HENRYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Henryville)
  • HENRYVILLE JR & SR HIGH SCH (Henryville)
  • JUDITH MORTON JOHNSTON ELEM (Highland)
  • SOUTHRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Huntingburg)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • 3/3 (Indianapolis)
  • 31school (Indianapolis)
  • 34 (Indianapolis)
  • 39 (Indianapolis)
  • 46жоббм (Indianapolis)
  • 47 (Indianapolis)
  • 48 (Indianapolis)
  • 56 (Indianapolis)
  • AVONDALE MEADOWS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • CARDINAL RITTER HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • CHRISTEL HOUSE ACADEMY SOUTH (Indianapolis)
  • Derrick Smith Jr (Indianapolis)
  • FRANKLIN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • Fall creek valley (Indianapolis)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON COMMUNITY HS (Indianapolis)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • HIGH SCHOOL 30 (Indianapolis)
  • I.C Chinnici Roncalli (Indianapolis)
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • INDIANA MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY (Indianapolis)
  • IRVINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • Indiana Math and Science Academy West (Indianapolis)
  • JAMES RUSSELL LOWELL SCHOOL 51 (Indianapolis)
  • LONGFELLOW MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • LOUIS B RUSSELL JR SCHOOL 48 (Indianapolis)
  • NEW AUGUSTA PUBLIC ACADEMY-NORTH (Indianapolis)
  • ROBEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • S.U. Clara Maldonado de Aramburu (Indianapolis)
  • SHORTRIDGE LAW & PUBLIC PLCY MG HS (Indianapolis)
  • STEPHEN DECATUR ELEM SCH (Indianapolis)
  • STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • School 60 (Indianapolis)
  • School60 (Indianapolis)
  • St. Simon School (Indianapolis)
  • THE EXCEL CENTER - LAFAYETTE SQ (Indianapolis)
  • THOMAS CARR HOWE COMM HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • The Excel Center Decatur (Indianapolis)
  • VALLEY MILLS ELEMENTARY SCH (Indianapolis)
  • hawthorne Elementrey school (Indianapolis)
  • m 49 (Indianapolis)
  • saeed bin musayed (Indianapolis)
  • school60 (Indianapolis)
  • التربيه النموذجيه (Indianapolis)
  • المتوسطة109 (Indianapolis)
  • JASPER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jasper)
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL (Jeffersonville)
  • EAST NOBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kendallville)
  • Southside Elementary (Kendallville)
  • KINGSFORD HEIGHTS ELEM SCH (Kingsford Heights)
  • F WILLARD CRICHFIELD ELEM SCH (La Porte)
  • INDIAN TRAIL ELEM SCH (La Porte)
  • KINGSBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (La Porte)
  • LaCav Community School (La Porte)
  • PAUL F BOSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (La Porte)
  • lafayette eastside elementry (Lafayette)
  • AMELIA EARHART ELEM SCH (Lafayette)
  • EDGELEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • GLEN ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • HERSHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • MAYFLOWER MILL ELEM SCH (Lafayette)
  • ST MARY CATHEDRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • The Excel Center - Lafayette (Lafayette)
  • LANESVILLE JR-SR HS (Lanesville)
  • LAUREL SCHOOL (Laurel)
  • YEET (Lawrenceburg)
  • South Crawford Elementary (Leavenworth)
  • LEBANON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lebanon)
  • LEESBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leesburg)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Logansport)
  • Lewis Cass Elementary (Logansport)
  • LOOGOOTEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loogootee)
  • LOOGOOTEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Loogootee)
  • Loogootee west elementary school (Loogootee)
  • LOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lowell)
  • RYKERS' RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison)
  • NORTH MADISON ELEM SCH (Madison Township)
  • Marybryan Elematry (Marion County)
  • POSTON ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Martinsville)
  • South Elementary School of Communications (Martinsville)
  • MAXWELL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Maxwell)
  • EDGAR L MILLER ELEM SCH (Merrillville)
  • HOMER IDDINGS ELEM SCH (Merrillville)
  • JOHN WOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merrillville)
  • Edgewood Elementary (Michigan City)
  • LAKE HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Michigan City)
  • EMMONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • FRED J HUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • TWIN BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • MOORES HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Moores Hill)
  • MOORESVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Mooresville)
  • MOROCCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Morocco)
  • St. Lawrence Catholic School (Muncie)
  • JAMES B EADS ELEMENTARY SCH (Munster)
  • ST THOMAS MORE SCHOOL (Munster)
  • STMS (Munster)
  • NATHANIEL SCRIBNER MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • Olive Elementary School (New Carlisle)
  • BLUE RIVER VALLEY JR-SR HS (New Castle)
  • SHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newburgh)
  • SPRUNICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Nineveh)
  • HAZEL DELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • STONY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • WHITE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • NORTH LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (North Liberty)
  • MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmyra)
  • MAPLE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCH (Pendleton)
  • BLAIR POINTE UPPER ELEMENTARY (Peru)
  • PITTSBORO PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pittsboro)
  • AVON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL WEST (Plainfield)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • PLAINFIELD COM MIDDLE SCH (Plainfield)
  • Plainfield Community Middle School (Plainfield)
  • ST SUSANNA SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plymouth)
  • NATIVITY OF OUR SAVIOR SCHOOL (Portage)
  • WILLOWCREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portage)
  • RENSSELAER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rensselaer)
  • CHARLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • OHIO COUNTY ELEM-MIDDLE SCH (Rising Sun)
  • NEW PRAIRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rolling Prairie)
  • ROME CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rome City)
  • pioneer (Royal Center)
  • RUSHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST (Rushville)
  • St. Mary School (Rushville)
  • WESTERN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Russiaville)
  • PEIFER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Schererville)
  • SCOTTSBURG ELEM SCHOOL (Scottsburg)
  • SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (Sellersburg)
  • SELMA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Selma)
  • WAPAHANI HIGH SCHOOL (Selma)
  • TRI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Sharpsville)
  • SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sheridan)
  • SHOALS COMMUNITY ELEM SCHOOL (Shoals)
  • 50 (South Bend)
  • CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • HAMILTON TRADITIONAL SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE CENTER (South Bend)
  • RILEY HIGH SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • Sakaka International School (South Bend)
  • Sakaka international school (South Bend)
  • St. Anthony de Padua (South Bend)
  • sakaka international school (South Bend)
  • skaka international school (South Bend)
  • St. Christopher School (Speedway)
  • OWEN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spencer)
  • WHITE RIVER VALLEY JR/SR HIGH SCH (Switz City)
  • Benjamin Franklin Elementary (Terre Haute)
  • Saint Patrick School of the Terre Haute Deanery (Terre Haute)
  • TIPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tipton)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • COOKS CORNERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • FLINT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCH (Valparaiso)
  • Heavilin Elementary School (Valparaiso)
  • JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • JOHN SIMATOVICH ELEM SCH (Valparaiso)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCH (Valparaiso)
  • WASHINGTON TWP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • Washington Township Middle/Highschool (Valparaiso)
  • GEORGE ROGERS CLARK SCH (Vincennes)
  • RIVET JR SR HIGH SCHOOL (Vincennes)
  • METRO NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wabash)
  • O J NEIGHBOURS ELEM SCH (Wabash)
  • HAROLD C UREY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Walkerton)
  • Lewis Cass Elementary (Walton)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Warsaw)
  • WEST VIGO MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Terre Haute)
  • WASHINGTON WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westfield)
  • KANKAKEE VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHL (Wheatfield)
  • NATHAN HALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Whiting)
  • TRI-COUNTY MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH (Wolcott)
  • PLEASANT VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yorktown)
  • YORKTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yorktown)
  • Pleasant View Elementary (Zionsville)