Whole-school Hour of Code events — Illinois

  • Indian Trail Junior High School (Addison)
  • HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • WESTFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • 126 elementary school (Alsip)
  • Alafaq (Alsip)
  • Ysgol Gyfyn GYMRAEG Bro Edern (Alsip)
  • al fodel (Alsip)
  • qsergsqrg (Alsip)
  • الدغارير (Alsip)
  • CENTRAL ROAD ELEM SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • GREENBRIER ELEM SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • JAMES WHITCOMB RILEY SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • MINER SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • OLIVE-MARY STITT SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • St. James School (Arlington Heights)
  • WINDSOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • 129 (Aurora)
  • FRED RODGERS MAGNET ACAD (Aurora)
  • HENRY W COWHERD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • JOHN C DUNHAM STEM PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • JOHN GATES ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • PETER M GOMBERT ELEMENTARY SCH (Aurora)
  • W S BEAUPRE ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • WOLFS CROSSING ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • Wolf's Crossing Elementary School (Aurora)
  • esperanz middle school (Aurora)
  • mccleery (Aurora)
  • BARRINGTON MDLE SCH- PRAIRIE CMPS (Barrington)
  • HOUGH STREET ELEM SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • ROSLYN ROAD ELEM SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • ST ANNE PARISH SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • Saint Anne Parish School (Barrington)
  • BARTONVILLE ELEM SCHOOL (Bartonville)
  • Bartonville Grade school (Bartonville)
  • ALICE GUSTAFSON ELEM SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • J B NELSON ELEM SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • GARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beardstown)
  • EAST ST LOUIS-LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • EMGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • Ellis Elementary (Belleville)
  • HARMONY INTERMEDIATE CENTER (Belleville)
  • SIGNAL HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • Sacred Heart Canossian School (Belleville)
  • bejimen tasker middle school (Belleville)
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD CNTR/LINCOLN PRIMARY (Bellwood)
  • ST JAMES SCHOOL (Belvidere)
  • TIOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bensenville)
  • ROANOKE-BENSON JR HIGH SCHOOL (Benson)
  • BENTON GRADE SCH 5-8 (Benton)
  • EMERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Berwyn)
  • HIAWATHA ELEM SCHOOL (Berwyn)
  • KOMENSKY ELEM SCHOOL (Berwyn)
  • Pershing Elementary School (Berwyn)
  • WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Biggsville)
  • EVERETT F KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Blue Island)
  • BERNARD J WARD ELEM SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • Gifted learning academy (Bolingbrook)
  • JOHN R TIBBOTT ELEM SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • OAK VIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • St. George CCSD # 258 (Bourbonnais)
  • BRADLEY WEST ELEM SCHOOL (Bradley)
  • AL Magad (Bridgeview)
  • AQSA SCHOOL (Bridgeview)
  • Cedar International school (Bridgeview)
  • GEORGE W LIEB ELEM SCHOOL (Bridgeview)
  • Ibn Khaldun (Bridgeview)
  • UNIVERSAL SCHOOL (Bridgeview)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL (Broadview)
  • JOYCE KILMER ELEM SCHOOL (Buffalo Grove)
  • PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buffalo Grove)
  • BUNKER HILL HIGH SCHOOL (Bunker Hill)
  • WOLF RIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Bunker Hill)
  • BYRON HIGH SCHOOL 9-12 (Byron)
  • Byron middle school (Byron)
  • Creative Communications Academy Middle School (Calumet City)
  • THORNTON FRACTNL NO HIGH SCHOOL (Calumet City)
  • wentworh junior high (Calumet City)
  • TRICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Campbell Hill)
  • CAROL STREAM ELEM SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • CLOVERDALE ELEM SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • CZWFSQ (Carol Stream)
  • Cloverdale Elementary School (Carol Stream)
  • EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • WESTERN TRAILS ELEM SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • CARPENTERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • GOLFVIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • Liberty Elementary School (Carpentersville)
  • PERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • SUNNY HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • THREE OAKS SCHOOL (Cary)
  • BOTTENFIELD ELEM SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • Dr. Howard (Champaign)
  • Dr. Howard Elementary School (Champaign)
  • KENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • Mihai Viteazul (Champaign)
  • NEXT GENERATION SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • ROBESON ELEM SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • SOUTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • Stratton Academy of the Arts (Champaign)
  • silver creek middle school (Champaign)
  • ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • AIR FORCE ACAD HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ARMOUR ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Austin College and Career Academy (Chicago)
  • BARRY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BEAUBIEN ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BOWEN HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BURKE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • British International School of Chicago South Loop (Chicago)
  • British School of Chicago, South Loop (Chicago)
  • Bronzeville Academy Charter School Chicago (Chicago)
  • CAMRAS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CARDENAS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CARVER MILITARY ACADEMY HS (Chicago)
  • CHARLES J SAHS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CHASE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • CHICAGO JEWISH DAY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CLARK ACAD PREP MAGNET HIGH SCHL (Chicago)
  • CLAY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • COONLEY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Charles R. Henderson Academy (Chicago)
  • Charles W. Earle STEM Elementary School (Chicago)
  • Christ the King Jesuit College Prep (Chicago)
  • DISNEY II ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DORE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DRUMMOND ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Daniel Boone Elementary School (Chicago)
  • EDGEBROOK ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • EDISON PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Edward K. Duke Ellington Elementary School (Chicago)
  • Excel Academy (Chicago)
  • FALCONER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • FOREMAN HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • GALILEO ELEM MATH & SCI SCHOL ACD (Chicago)
  • GARVY J ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • GILLESPIE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • GOUDY TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • GRAY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • George Washington Elementary (Chicago)
  • George Washington High School (Chicago)
  • George Washington High school (Chicago)
  • George Washington Highschool (Chicago)
  • George Washington high school (Chicago)
  • Gimnaziala Dragos-Voda (Chicago)
  • Greater Lawndale School for Social Justice (Chicago)
  • Gwendolyn Brooks college preparatory academy (Chicago)
  • HAMILTON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HANCOCK COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS (Chicago)
  • HARTE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • HAYT ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HIBBARD ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HIGGINS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • HITCH ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Hamilton Elementary (Chicago)
  • Hamilton Elementary School (Chicago)
  • Horace Greeley Elementary (Chicago)
  • Hubbard (Chicago)
  • INFINITY MATH SCIENCE & TECH HS (Chicago)
  • JAMIESON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • JULIAN HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • JUNGMAN ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • James B McPherson (Chicago)
  • John Fiske (Chicago)
  • John L. Marsh School (Chicago)
  • KENWOOD ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LASALLE II LANG ACAD ELEM SCH (Chicago)
  • LENART ELEM REGIONAL GIFTED CTR (Chicago)
  • LIBBY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LLOYD ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LOCKE J ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Langston Hughes STEM School (Chicago)
  • MARIST HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MOOS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Maria Saucedo Scholastic Academy (Chicago)
  • NEAR NORTH MONTESSORI (Chicago)
  • NEWBERRY ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD (Chicago)
  • NIAS (Chicago)
  • NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • NORTHSIDE COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS (Chicago)
  • Norman Bridge Elementary (Chicago)
  • Northside Catholic Academy (Chicago)
  • OLD ST MARYS SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • OWEN ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • Orman English School Tanta (Chicago)
  • Our Lady of Grace Catholic School (Chicago)
  • PEIRCE ELEM INTL STUDIES SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • PERSHING ELEM HUMANITIES MAGNET (Chicago)
  • POE ELEM CLASSICAL SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • QUEEN OF MARTYRS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • RAVENSWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • RICHARDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Rachel Carson Elementary School, Chicago IL 60629 (Chicago)
  • Richard Edwards (Chicago)
  • Richard Edwards Elementary (Chicago)
  • SAUCEDO ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • SAUGANASH ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SCHUBERT ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SEWARD ELEM COMMUNICATION ARTS AC (Chicago)
  • SMYSER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SPRY COMMUNITY LINKS HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ST MATTHIAS SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ST SABINA ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • ST WALTER SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • STEM MAGNET ACADEMY ELEM (Chicago)
  • STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • STONE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • Saint Clement School (Chicago)
  • Ternopol school №28 (Chicago)
  • Thomas J. Waters Elementary (Chicago)
  • University of Chicago Laboratory Schools (Chicago)
  • Volta Elementary (Chicago)
  • WADSWORTH ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • WARD J ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • WASHINGTON G HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • William H brown (Chicago)
  • ZAPATA ELEM ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • alansar (Chicago)
  • asd (Chicago)
  • chanyaislam (Chicago)
  • george washington high school (Chicago)
  • george washington highschool (Chicago)
  • gorge Washington (Chicago)
  • j@xs9n (Chicago)
  • kenwood Academy (Chicago)
  • moos elementry (Chicago)
  • Școala gimnazială Nr 25 (Chicago)
  • البحث المتقدم (Chicago)
  • الصديق (Chicago)
  • مدارس الأرقم الأهلية بنات (Chicago)
  • GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • SANDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • SERENA HILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • ST EDWARD SCHOOL (Chillicothe)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (Cicero)
  • HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL (Clarendon Hills)
  • WALKER SCHOOL (Clarendon Hills)
  • ابتدائية181 (Clarendon Hills)
  • Arrowhead (Coal Valley)
  • Arrowhead Academy (Coal Valley)
  • BICENTENNIAL ELEM SCHOOL (Coal Valley)
  • Bicentennial Elementary School (Coal Valley)
  • WEST PRAIRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Colchester)
  • DORRIS INTERMEDIATE SCH (Collinsville)
  • Dorris Intermidiate (Collinsville)
  • تسعه وعشرين (Countryside)
  • MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Crete)
  • CANTERBURY ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • HUSMANN ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • INDIAN PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • LUNDAHL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • Lundahl Junior High (Crystal Lake)
  • North Elementary (Crystal Lake)
  • PRAIRIE GROVE ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • WEST ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • WOODS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • lundahl jounier high (Crystal Lake)
  • OLYMPIA NORTH ELEM SCH (Danvers)
  • DESOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (De Soto)
  • ST MARY SCHOOL (DeKalb)
  • 158 (Deerfield)
  • SOUTH PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Deerfield)
  • Wilmot Elementary School (Deerfield)
  • Apollo Elementary (Des Plaines)
  • BRENTWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Des Plaines)
  • ORCHARD PLACE ELEM SCHOOL (Des Plaines)
  • SMT JBM (Des Plaines)
  • MADISON SCHOOL (Dixon)
  • AVERY COONLEY SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • HENRY PUFFER SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • Lakeview Junior High (Downers Grove)
  • O NEILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • PIERCE DOWNER ELEM SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • ANNETTE OFFICER ELEMENTARY (East Saint Louis)
  • EAST ST LOUIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (East Saint Louis)
  • GORDON BUSH ELEMENTARY (East Saint Louis)
  • JAMES AVANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Saint Louis)
  • KATIE HARPER-WRIGHT ELEM (East Saint Louis)
  • MASON/CLARK MIDDLE SCH (East Saint Louis)
  • Sister Thea Bowman Catholic School (East Saint Louis)
  • WYVETTER YOUNGE 9TH GRADE CENTER (East Saint Louis)
  • St. Boniface (Edwardsville)
  • EFFINGHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Effingham)
  • Fresh Start TLC (Effingham)
  • Alabna2 (El Paso)
  • Safa school (El Paso)
  • mfmfmf (El Paso)
  • montaha zamzami (El Paso)
  • pcms (El Paso)
  • sawtooth middle school (El Paso)
  • snorru middle school (El Paso)
  • المتوسطة الخامسة (El Paso)
  • المتوسطه السابعه والعشرون (El Paso)
  • ب /2 ق (El Paso)
  • paragon (Elgin)
  • universidad de santiago de chile (Elgin)
  • 7su naiden gerov (Elk Grove Village)
  • ADM RICHARD E BYRD ELEM SCHOOL (Elk Grove Village)
  • RUPLEY ELEM SCHOOL (Elk Grove Village)
  • grove junior high school (Elk Grove Village)
  • BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • CHURCHVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • Edison Elementary School (Elmhurst)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEM SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • SANDBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • VISITATION SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • JOHN MILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Elmwood Park)
  • ST CELESTINE SCHOOL (Elmwood Park)
  • berekely middle school (Elmwood Park)
  • ELWOOD C C SCHOOL (Elwood)
  • Davenport Elementary School (Eureka)
  • mutawasitat al'uwlaa bahdrfidih (Evanston)
  • Alabnaa. School (Evanston)
  • EVANSTON TWP HIGH SCHOOL (Evanston)
  • Fhad bin slman (Evanston)
  • Hörðuvallaskóli (Evanston)
  • Medium Pollution (Evanston)
  • Prince fahad bin slman (Evanston)
  • Secondary Rowad Al'amra' (Evanston)
  • Secondary forty (Evanston)
  • Seventh Secondary (Evanston)
  • Talha ben abdullah (Evanston)
  • Thamma ibn Uday (Evanston)
  • third medium (Evanston)
  • Мария (Evanston)
  • الثانوية الثانية عشر (Evanston)
  • مدارس المناهل لتحفيظ القرآن الكريم (Evanston)
  • MOST HOLY REDEEMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evergreen Park)
  • NORTHWEST SCHOOL (Evergreen Park)
  • Southwest Elementary School (Evergreen Park)
  • PONTIAC JR HIGH SCHOOL (Fairview Heights)
  • WILLIAM HOLLIDAY ELEM SCHOOL (Fairview Heights)
  • FARMINGTON CENTRAL HIGH SCH (Farmington)
  • FLOSSMOOR HILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Flossmoor)
  • Heather Hill Elementary School (Flossmoor)
  • PARKER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Flossmoor)
  • WESTERN AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL (Flossmoor)
  • Betsy Ross Elementary School (Forest Park)
  • Decatur Christian School (Forsyth)
  • LOTUS SCHOOL (Fox Lake)
  • FREEBURG ELEM SCHOOL (Freeburg)
  • GAGES LAKE SCHOOL (Gages Lake)
  • Camelot Belvidere (Garden Prairie)
  • GARDNER ELEM SCHOOL (Gardner)
  • Park View Elementary School (Glen Ellyn)
  • St. Matthew Parish School (Glendale Heights)
  • Alyanna Cacatian (Glenview)
  • GLENBROOK SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (Glenview)
  • PLEASANT RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Glenview)
  • BROOKWOOD JR HIGH SCHOOL (Glenwood)
  • FREDERICK SCHOOL (Grayslake)
  • PRAIRIEVIEW SCHOOL (Grayslake)
  • woodland primary school (Grayslake)
  • MIDWEST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Green Valley)
  • GREENVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenview)
  • WOODLAND INTERMEDIATE SCH (Gurnee)
  • GARY D WRIGHT ELEM SCH (Hampshire)
  • MAYA ANGELOU ELEM SCH (Harvey)
  • HAVANA HIGH SCHOOL (Havana)
  • Hazel Crest School District 152.2 (Hazel Crest)
  • Jesse White Learning Academy (Hazel Crest)
  • barack obama learning academy (Hazel Crest)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Highland)
  • HIGHLAND PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Highland Park)
  • SHERWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Highland Park)
  • WAYNE THOMAS ELEM SCHOOL (Highland Park)
  • Monroe Elementary (Hinsdale)
  • Oak Elementary School (Hinsdale)
  • ST ISAAC JOGUES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hinsdale)
  • THE LANE ELEM SCHOOL (Hinsdale)
  • WINSTON CHURCHILL ELEM SCHOOL (Hoffman Estates)
  • LEGGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Huntley)
  • 38 Primary (Ingleside)
  • 38 primary school (Ingleside)
  • COTTON CREEK SCHOOL (Island Lake)
  • A O MARSHALL ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • CARL SANDBURG ELEMENTARY (Joliet)
  • EDNA KEITH ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • EISENHOWER ACADEMY (Joliet)
  • GOMPERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • M J CUNNINGHAM ELEM SCH (Joliet)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • THOMPSON INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER (Joliet)
  • WOODLAND ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • JONESBORO ELEM SCHOOL (Jonesboro)
  • FRANK A BRODNICKI ELEM SCHOOL (Justice)
  • GEO T WILKINS JR HIGH SCHOOL (Justice)
  • GEORGE T WILKINS ELEM SCHOOL (Justice)
  • phillip (Kankakee Township)
  • PLEASANTDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (La Grange)
  • Saint Cletus (La Grange)
  • Seventh Avenue School (La Grange)
  • FOREST ROAD ELEM SCHOOL (La Grange Park)
  • CHEROKEE ELEM SCHOOL (Lake Forest)
  • RONDOUT ELEM SCHOOL (Lake Forest)
  • LAKE ZURICH HIGH SCHOOL (Lake Zurich)
  • Secondary second (Lake Zurich)
  • CHESAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • LINCOLN PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • LANSING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Lansing)
  • LEBANON ELEM SCHOOL (Lebanon)
  • LEXINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Lexington)
  • LEXINGTON JR HIGH SCHOOL (Lexington)
  • LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL (Liberty)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Libertyville)
  • HALF DAY SCHOOL (Lincolnshire)
  • TODD HALL ELEM SCHOOL (Lincolnwood)
  • KELVIN GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • LUDWIG ELEM SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • LUTHER J SCHILLING SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • ST DENNIS SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL OF AMERICA (Lombard)
  • SCHAFER ELEM SCHOOL (Lombard)
  • ST JOHN LUTHERAN (Lombard)
  • westmore elementary school (Lombard)
  • COUNTRY MEADOWS ELEM SCHOOL (Long Grove)
  • RALSTON ELEM SCHOOL (Machesney Park)
  • Washington Elementary (Marion)
  • MARSEILLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marseilles)
  • COLIN POWELL MIDDLE SCH (Matteson)
  • ملهم (Maywood)
  • RIVERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (McHenry)
  • MEDINAH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Medinah)
  • MEDORA ELEM SCHOOL (Medora)
  • SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melrose Park)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Mendota)
  • MILLSTADT CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Millstadt)
  • MOKENA JR HIGH SCHOOL (Mokena)
  • ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mokena)
  • JANE ADDAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Moline)
  • SETON CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Moline)
  • Monmouth College (Monmouth)
  • KANELAND MCDOLE ELEM SCHOOL (Montgomery)
  • MONTICELLO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Monticello)
  • WHITE OAK ELEMENTARY (Morris)
  • BETHEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Morton)
  • HYNES ELEM SCHOOL (Morton Grove)
  • Park Viw (Morton Grove)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • ROBERT FROST ELEM SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • ST EMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • ST RAYMOND SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • SUMMERSVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • MECHANICS GROVE ELEM SCHOOL (Mundelein)
  • CARRUTHERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Murphysboro)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Naperville)
  • Arlene Welch Elementary School (Naperville)
  • BROOKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • CHESTERBROOK ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • OLIVER JULIAN KENDALL ELEM SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • ST RAPHAEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • STEEPLE RUN ELEM SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • house (Naperville)
  • NASHVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Nashville)
  • NEWTON ELEM SCHOOL (Newton)
  • CLARENCE E CULVER SCHOOL (Niles)
  • EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Niles)
  • Mark Twain Elementary School EMSD63 (Niles)
  • PSP w Łaguszowie (Niles)
  • Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego w Gąskach (Niles)
  • Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Marii Curie Skłodowskiej w Małkini Górnej (Niles)
  • NOKOMIS JR/SR HIGH SCH (Nokomis)
  • COLENE HOOSE ELEM SCHOOL (Normal)
  • SUGAR CREEK ELEM SCHOOL (Normal)
  • PENNOYER ELEM SCHOOL (Norridge)
  • NORTH CHICAGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCH (North Chicago)
  • Ubufy (North Chicago)
  • Cove School (Northbrook)
  • GLENBROOK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • HELLENIC AMERICAN ACADEMY-SOCRATES DAY SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEM SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • NORTHBROOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • SHABONEE SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • MIDDLEFORK PRIMARY SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • SUNSET RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • STELLA MAY SWARTZ ELEM SCHOOL (Oak Brook)
  • sanour sacundary (Oak Brook)
  • JACK HILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oak Forest)
  • covington elemetary school (Oak Lawn)
  • Abraham Lincoln ES (Oak Park)
  • Ascension Catholic School (Oak Park)
  • Whittier Elementary School (Oak Park)
  • MILLBURN ELEM SCHOOL (Old Mill Creek)
  • Dwight School Seoul (Olney)
  • CHRISTIAN HILLS SCHOOL (Orland Hills)
  • Liberty School (Orland Park)
  • FOX CHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • alemam al zahbi (Palatine)
  • KORAES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palos Hills)
  • PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palos Park)
  • ILLINOIS SCHOOL (Park Forest)
  • EUGENE FIELD ELEM SCHOOL (Park Ridge)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Park Ridge)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Park Ridge)
  • PAW PAW ELEM SCHOOL (Paw Paw)
  • 108school (Pekin)
  • C. B Smith Primary School (Pekin)
  • CB Smith (Pekin)
  • WILSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • الابتدائية ١٠٨ (Pekin)
  • CONCORDIA LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • GLEN OAK COMM LEARNING CNTR (Peoria)
  • Lincoln K-8 (Peoria)
  • Lincoln K8 (Peoria)
  • PEORIA ACADEMY (Peoria)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • PORTA CENTRAL (Petersburg)
  • CAMBRIDGE LAKES CHARTER SCHOOL (Pingree Grove)
  • CHARLES REED ELEMENTARY SCH (Plainfield)
  • GRANDE PARK ELEM SCH (Plainfield)
  • LAKEWOOD FALLS ELEM SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • john j lukancic (Plainfield)
  • PLANO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plano)
  • FARMINGDALE ELEM SCHOOL (Pleasant Plains)
  • POSEN ELEM SCHOOL (Posen)
  • Logan Junior High (Princeton)
  • ANNE SULLIVAN ELEM SCHOOL (Prospect Heights)
  • RED BUD ELEM SCHOOL (Red Bud)
  • روضة و ابتدائية المربع (Richton Park)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (River Forest)
  • Willard Elementary School (River Forest)
  • ALDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Riverdale)
  • St. Mary School - Riverside, IL. (Riverside)
  • Riverton Elementary School (Riverton)
  • SPECTRUM SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • elementary (Rockford)
  • ROBERT C HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Romeoville)
  • STONE CREEK SCHOOL (Roscoe)
  • LINCOLN ACADEMY (Roselle)
  • SPRING HILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Roselle)
  • VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Round Lake)
  • INDIAN HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Round Lake Heights)
  • WAGONER ELEM (Sauk Village)
  • CARRIE BUSEY ELEM SCHOOL (Savoy)
  • SCALES MOUND ELEM SCHOOL (Scales Mound)
  • 31 (Schaumburg)
  • 95 (Schaumburg)
  • HOOVER MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY (Schaumburg)
  • Omar (Schaumburg)
  • pascagoula (Schaumburg)
  • المدرسة الثامنة (Schaumburg)
  • SHILOH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Shiloh)
  • Everests1 (Skokie)
  • FAIRVIEW SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Skokie)
  • SPRING GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spring Grove)
  • FEITSHANS ELEM SCH (Springfield)
  • Fairview Elementary School Springfield, IL (Springfield)
  • ILES ELEM SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • SANDBURG ELEM SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • SPRINGFIELD BALL CHARTER SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • Anderson Elementary School (St. Charles)
  • Lincoln Elementary (St. Charles)
  • MUNHALL ELEM SCHOOL (St. Charles)
  • RICHMOND INTERMEDIATE SCH (St. Charles)
  • STAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL (Staunton)
  • ST MARKS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Steeleville)
  • Steger Primary Center (Steger)
  • St. Mary's School (Sterling)
  • STEWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Steward)
  • EDISON ELEM SCHOOL (Stickney)
  • HOME ELEM SCHOOL (Stickney)
  • Glenbrook Elementary (Streamwood)
  • Heritage Elementary (Streamwood)
  • Heritage Elementary School (Streamwood)
  • NORTHLAWN JR HIGH SCHOOL (Streator)
  • KANELAND JOHN SHIELDS ELEM SCH (Sugar Grove)
  • HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Summit)
  • NORTH GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sycamore)
  • MEMORIAL ELEM SCHOOL (Taylorville)
  • Memorial Elementary (Taylorville)
  • Memorial Elementary School (Taylorville)
  • Memorial School (Taylorville)
  • NORTH ELEM SCHOOL (Taylorville)
  • Helen Keller Elementary (Tinley Park)
  • PRAIRIE VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tinley Park)
  • SOUTHWEST CHICAGO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TINLEY PARK (Tinley Park)
  • ST GEORGE SCHOOL (Tinley Park)
  • UNITY WEST (Tolono)
  • TREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tremont)
  • الرنيفه (Tremont)
  • VERNON HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Vernon Hills)
  • BUREAU VALLEY NORTH (Walnut)
  • WALTONVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Waltonville)
  • WINFIELD CENTRAL SCHOOL (Warrenville)
  • ثانويه115 (Washington)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic School (Waterloo)
  • WAUCONDA GRADE SCHOOL (Wauconda)
  • Andrew Cooke Magnet (Waukegan)
  • GLEN FLORA ELEM SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • JOHN S CLARK ELEM SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • ROBERT E ABBOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL (Waverly)
  • Wayne City Unit School District #100 (Wayne City)
  • BENJAMIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Chicago)
  • Turner Elementary School (West Chicago)
  • 302 (West Dundee)
  • Hakim bin hizam (West Dundee)
  • المتوسطه الرابعه عشر (West Dundee)
  • FRANKFORT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (West Frankfort)
  • CALVIN COOLIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Peoria)
  • WESTCHESTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Westchester)
  • WESTCHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Westchester)
  • FIELD PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Western Springs)
  • Forest Hills Elementary School (Western Springs)
  • JOHN LAIDLAW ELEM SCHOOL (Western Springs)
  • HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL (Westmont)
  • BOOTH TARKINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Wheeling)
  • WILLIAMSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williamsfield)
  • WILLIAMSVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Williamsville)
  • BAKER DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL (Wilmette)
  • CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL (Wilmette)
  • LOYOLA ACADEMY (Wilmette)
  • MCKENZIE ELEM SCHOOL (Wilmette)
  • Pleasant Hill Elementary School (Winfield)
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL (Winnetka)
  • WESTVIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Wood Dale)
  • St. Alphonsus / St. Patrick School (Woodridge)
  • Greenwood Elementary School (Woodstock)
  • MARY ENDRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodstock)
  • OLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodstock)
  • Woodstock High School (Woodstock)
  • 65 (Worth)
  • WORTHWOODS ELEM SCHOOL (Worth)
  • Worth Elementary (Worth)
  • AUTUMN CREEK ELEM SCH (Yorkville)
  • PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Yorkville)
  • YORKVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Yorkville)