Whole-school Hour of Code events — Florida

  • Escuela N °116
  • Escuela N° 108
  • Mohammed bin Fahad school inDammam
  • RIYADGHNAJD
  • ANNUNCIATION CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Altamonte Springs)
  • ST MARY MAGDALEN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Altamonte Springs)
  • DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARY (Apopka)
  • WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARY (Apopka)
  • PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon Park)
  • ved (Bay County)
  • BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bell)
  • BIG PINE ACADEMY (Big Pine Key)
  • Dr7gvvv (Big Pine Key)
  • dofzaini (Big Pine Key)
  • grace (Big Pine Key)
  • ADVENT LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • BOCA PREP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • BOCA RATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • DEL PRADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • DON ESTRIDGE HIGH TECH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • GRANDVIEW PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • HAMMOCK POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • J. C. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton)
  • St. Joan of Arc Catholic School (Boca Raton)
  • VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • WATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • BONITA SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL (Bonita Springs)
  • CITRUS COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • CONGRESS COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • CROSSPOINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • GALAXY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • LAKE WORTH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • ROLLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • SUNSET PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • BALLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • Rowlett middle academy (Bradenton)
  • MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY (Brevard County)
  • PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brooksville)
  • Nova Blanche Forman Elementary (Broward County)
  • BUSHNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bushnell)
  • SOUTH SUMTER HIGH SCHOOL (Bushnell)
  • South Sumter High School (Bushnell)
  • CALLAHAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Callahan)
  • K. E. CUNNINGHAM/CANAL POINT ELEMENTARY (Canal Point)
  • BELZ SCHOOL - CAPE CORAL (Cape Coral)
  • CAPE CORAL CHARTER SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • CHRISTA MCAULIFFE CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • HECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • الخليج (Cape Coral)
  • ROULHAC MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chipley)
  • DOUBLE R PRIVATE SCHOOL (Chuluota)
  • St.Lukes Luthren School (Chuluota)
  • WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chuluota)
  • CENTRAL RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Citrus Springs)
  • CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Citrus Springs)
  • BELLEAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • CALVIN A. HUNSINGER SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • SKYCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • ST CECELIA INTERPAROCHIAL SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • SAWGRASS BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clermont)
  • ST MARK'S EPISCOPAL ACADEMY (Cocoa)
  • COCOA BEACH JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Cocoa Beach)
  • 3ptd (Coconut Creek)
  • COCONUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • COCONUT CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • MONARCH HIGH SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • NORTH BROWARD PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • TRADEWINDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • WINSTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • COOPER CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION (Coral Gables)
  • CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • GULLIVER ACADEMY-MARIAN C. KRUTULIS CAMPUS (Coral Gables)
  • inseaq (Coral Gables)
  • CORAL GLADES HIGH SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • CORAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • COUNTRY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • EAGLE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • FOREST GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL OF BROWARD (Coral Springs)
  • MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • PARK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • RAMBLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • WESTCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • WESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • SHOAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crestview)
  • DR. EDWARD L. WHIGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cutler Bay)
  • GULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cutler Bay)
  • DANIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dania Beach)
  • DAVID POSNACK JEWISH DAY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • FLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • FOX TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • INDIAN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Davie)
  • NOVA DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEM (Davie)
  • NOVA HIGH SCHOOL (Davie)
  • NOVA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Davie)
  • SILVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • WILLIAM T. MCFATTER TECHNICAL COLLEGE (Davie)
  • CHAMPION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • SEABREEZE HIGH SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • ST BARNABAS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (DeLand)
  • DEERFIELD BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • QUIET WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL - BOCA/DELRAY (Delray Beach)
  • CHE (Delray Beach)
  • S. D. SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • UNITY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • DIVINE SAVIOR ACADEMY (Doral)
  • DR. TONI BILBAO PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Doral)
  • EUGENIA B. THOMAS K-8 CENTER (Doral)
  • RONALD W. REAGAN/DORAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Doral)
  • independence (Dover)
  • l a ainger middle school (Englewood)
  • EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL (Everglades City)
  • FELLSMERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fellsmere)
  • EMMA LOVE HARDEE ELEMENTARY (Fernandina Beach)
  • SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fernandina Beach)
  • Bunell elemtntry school (Flagler Beach)
  • ROBERT M. PATERSON ELEMENTARY (Fleming Island)
  • BAYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • BRAUSER MAIMONIDES ACADEMY (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Fort Lauderdale)
  • FLORANADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • HARBORDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • JACK AND JILL ELEMENTARY (Fort Lauderdale)
  • JAMES S. RICKARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • NEW RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ORIOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • PINE CREST SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • VIRGINIA SHUMAN YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • WESTWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • WILLIAM DANDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Whiddon Educational Center (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CANTERBURY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • EDGEWOOD ACADEMY (Fort Myers)
  • JAMES STEPHENS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY (Fort Myers)
  • OAK HAMMOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • PACE Center for Girls (Fort Pierce)
  • FORT WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort White)
  • FREEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • SAN JUAN DEL RIO CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fruit Cove)
  • SWITZERLAND POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fruit Cove)
  • HOWARD W. BISHOP MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • Oak Hall School (Gainesville)
  • P.K. YONGE DEVELOPMENTAL RESEARCH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • ST PATRICK INTERPARISH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • STEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • CORR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gibsonton)
  • CHARLES E. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • CLAY HIGH SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • GREEN COVE SPRINGS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • LAKE ASBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • LAKE ASBURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • Lake asbury Junior High (Green Cove Springs)
  • R. C. BANNERMAN LEARNING CENTER (Green Cove Springs)
  • GREENACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • ORIOLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulf Breeze)
  • WOODLAWN BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gulf Breeze)
  • Gulfstream Academy of Hallandale Beach K-8 (Hallandale Beach)
  • Gulfstream Early Learning Center (Hallandale Beach)
  • HERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hernando)
  • BEN SHEPPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • Dade Christian School (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • Hialeah Elementary School (Hialeah)
  • IMATER PREPARATORY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • JOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • MAE M. WALTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH (Hialeah)
  • MIAMI LAKES K-8 CENTER (Hialeah)
  • PALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • SPANISH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • YOUTH CO-OP CHARTER SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • WEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah Gardens)
  • THE PINE SCHOOL (Hobe Sound)
  • SUNRAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holiday)
  • Warefah knowledge private school (Holiday)
  • APOLLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • BEACHSIDE MONTESSORI VILLAGE (Hollywood)
  • COLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • DRIFTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • EMBASSY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • Hollywood Hills Elementary (Hollywood)
  • MCARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • OAKRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • ORANGE BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT COOPER CITY (Hollywood)
  • SHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • SHERIDAN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • SOUTH BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • STIRLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • WEST HOLLYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • Ebn hafs (Homestead)
  • KEYS GATE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • MANDARIN LAKES K-8 ACADEMY (Homestead)
  • P.s.34 (Homestead)
  • SOUTH DADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • LAKE TRAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Immokalee)
  • ESPECIALLY FOR CHILDREN (Indian Harbour Beach)
  • C. H. PRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Interlachen)
  • 281389 (Jacksonville)
  • A. Philip Randolph Career Academies (Jacksonville)
  • ASSUMPTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • BISHOP KENNY HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • CHRIST'S CHURCH ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • CLAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Christ the King Catholic School (Jacksonville)
  • DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT SOUTHSIDE (Jacksonville)
  • EDWARD H. WHITE HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • FORT CAROLINE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • J.E.B. STUART (Jacksonville)
  • JOSEPH STILWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • KIPP IMPACT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • KIRBY-SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MANDARIN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MAYPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY AT MANDARIN (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY INNOVATION SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RIVERSIDE PRESBYTERIAN DAY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ST PATRICK'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • San Jose Schools (Jacksonville)
  • TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • The Bolles School (Jacksonville)
  • southside middle (Jacksonville)
  • whakawatea (Jacksonville)
  • ЗОШ №5 (Jacksonville)
  • Первомайська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №5 Первомайської міської ради Харківської області (Jacksonville)
  • BEACHES EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (Jacksonville Beach)
  • DUNCAN U. FLETCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville Beach)
  • CHUMUCKLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jay)
  • JAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jay)
  • LIGHTHOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • Miami Dade College (Kendall)
  • KBCS (Key Biscayne)
  • KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER (Key Biscayne)
  • MAST ACADEMY (Key Biscayne)
  • HORACE O'BRYANT SCHOOL (Key West)
  • SIGSBEE CHARTER SCHOOL (Key West)
  • KEYSTONE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Keystone Heights)
  • KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH (Keystone Heights)
  • Keystone Heights High School (Keystone Heights)
  • 31 (Kissimmee)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT BOGGY CREEK (Kissimmee)
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • Discovery High School. (Lake Alfred)
  • HEATHROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • LAKE PANASOFFKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Panasoffkee)
  • LAKE COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Placid)
  • BOK ACADEMY (Lake Wales)
  • CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • HIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • POTENTIA ACADEMY (Lake Worth)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT CENTRAL PALM (Lake Worth)
  • HIGHLAND CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • KATHLEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • Lake land Highlands Middle School (Lakeland)
  • MEDULLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • RESURRECTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • SANTA FE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • PINE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Land O' Lakes)
  • SANDERS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Land O' Lakes)
  • COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Largo)
  • Marcelo (Largo)
  • Plato Academy Seminole (Largo)
  • BROWARD ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • ENDEAVOUR PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER (Lauderhill)
  • LAUDERHILL 6-12 (Lauderhill)
  • ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • LECANTO PRIMARY SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • SEVEN RIVERS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • Friunt logn north gait (Longwood)
  • One School of the Arts (Longwood)
  • LOXAHATCHEE GROVES ELEMENTARY (Loxahatchee)
  • PIERCE HAMMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loxahatchee)
  • JEWISH ACADEMY OF ORLANDO (Maitland)
  • STANLEY SWITLIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marathon)
  • MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE (Marco Island)
  • TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marco Island)
  • ATLANTIC WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Margate)
  • Atlantic Technical High School (Margate)
  • Liberty Elementary (Margate)
  • MARGATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Margate)
  • h (Margate)
  • ASCENSION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • CALVARY CHAPEL ACADEMY (Melbourne)
  • CROTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • STONE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • Saint Cyprians Episcopal School (Melbourne)
  • center 321 (Melbourne)
  • AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • ROBERT L. STEVENSON ELEMENTARY (Merritt Island)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • ACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL WEST (Miami)
  • ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • AVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Academy for International Education Charter School (Miami)
  • Beatty (Miami)
  • CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • COCONUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart (Miami)
  • DANTE B. FASCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • DEVON AIRE K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • DOWNTOWN DORAL CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • DR MICHAEL M. KROP SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • DR. CARLOS J. FINLAY ELEMENTARY (Miami)
  • EPIPHANY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami)
  • FLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • FRANK CRAWFORD MARTIN K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • GERTRUDE K. EDLEMAN/SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • GLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KENWOOD K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • KIPP Miami Sunrise Academy (Miami)
  • LEEWOOD K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM (Miami)
  • MATER ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES (Miami)
  • MATER GROVE ACADEMY (Miami)
  • MIAMI ARTS CHARTER (Miami)
  • MIAMI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MOT ACADEMY (Miami)
  • NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • PINECREST ACADEMY (SOUTH CAMPUS) (Miami)
  • PINECREST GLADES ACADEMY (Miami)
  • PINECREST GLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMY MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Pinecrest North Preparatory (Miami)
  • Posnack East Hochberg Lower School (Miami)
  • RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROYAL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SCHECK HILLEL COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SILVER BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY BAY (Miami)
  • ST HUGH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Saint Brendan High School (Miami)
  • St. THomas the Apostle (Miami)
  • TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • WILLIAM H. TURNER TECHNICAL ARTS HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • Windham Ridge (Miami)
  • YOUNG WOMENS PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Miami)
  • iPreparatory Academy (Miami)
  • BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • melcher rames (Miami Beach)
  • BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR HIGH (Miami Lakes)
  • MIAMI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Miami Shores)
  • ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL (Miami Shores)
  • Academy for International Education Charter School (Miami Springs)
  • J.L. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • MIDDLEBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • MIDDLEBURG HIGH SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • RIDEOUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • SWIMMING PEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • TYNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • BENNETT C RUSSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • EAST MILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • MILTON HIGH SCHOOL (Milton)
  • Broward Schools (Miramar)
  • DOLPHIN BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • FAIRWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • Henry D. Perry Education Center (Miramar)
  • SILVER LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • SILVER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • WHISPERING PINES SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • Avalon Elementary School (Naples)
  • CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • Draton mils (Naples)
  • GOLDEN GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • GOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Naples)
  • SEACREST COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • The Village School of Naples (Naples)
  • ana gomez de sierra (Naples)
  • NAVARRE HIGH SCHOOL (Navarre)
  • BAYONET POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Port Richey)
  • CORONADO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Smyrna Beach)
  • NORTH BROWARD ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE (North Lauderdale)
  • NORTH LAUDERDALE ELEMENTARY (North Lauderdale)
  • SILVER LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Lauderdale)
  • W. J. BRYAN ELEMENTARY (North Miami)
  • AISA (North Palm Beach)
  • The Benjamin School (North Palm Beach)
  • pascagoula (North Palm Beach)
  • CRANBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Port)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOL AT NORTH PORT (North Port)
  • BURNS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CHARTER SCHOOL (Oak Hill)
  • CROSSROADS ACADEMY (Ocala)
  • FIRST ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL & DAYCARE (Ocala)
  • Football (Orange County)
  • vangaurd coligeite highschool (Orange County)
  • Discovery Oaks Elementary (Orange Park)
  • FLEMING ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • GRACE EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ORANGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ابتدائية ذوي حجي (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية فهد بن سلمان (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الأولة بخليص (Orlando)
  • 167 (Orlando)
  • 400 (Orlando)
  • 51 (Orlando)
  • AVALON MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Abn khaldon (Orlando)
  • CHAIN OF LAKES MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • CORNERSTONE ACADEMY CHARTER (Orlando)
  • CORNERSTONE CHARTER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Orlando)
  • FREEDOM MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Florida Virtual School (Orlando)
  • Highschool 25 (Orlando)
  • JUDSON B WALKER MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • LAKE EOLA CHARTER (Orlando)
  • LAKE NONA HIGH (Orlando)
  • LEADERS PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Orlando)
  • LEGACY MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Millennia Gardens Elementary (Orlando)
  • Millennia Gardens Elementary School (Orlando)
  • OAK RIDGE HIGH (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO SCIENCE MIDDLE HIGH CHARTER (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO TORAH ACADEMY (Orlando)
  • Orlandoscineceschool (Orlando)
  • ROBINSWOOD MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Timber Springs Middle School (Orlando)
  • UCP CHARTER (Orlando)
  • Verum Academy (Orlando)
  • WEST CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • WESTRIDGE MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • altahuluh (Orlando)
  • ana gomes de sierra (Orlando)
  • cjsbgcgsd avsa cgsacvsdac (Orlando)
  • dr philips (Orlando)
  • mohamed bn fahd (Orlando)
  • riydh alehsan school (Orlando)
  • sønderholm (Orlando)
  • vrb (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ال بسام (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية البيض الأسفل (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية الفريق (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية النجامية (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية بخشه (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ومتوسطة التحفيظ بتندحة (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ومتوسطة تحفيظ خيبر الجنوب (Orlando)
  • الأبتدائية الاولى بالفريدة (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية 53 (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الثامنة عشر بينبع البحر (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الثانيه بالدمام (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الرابعة (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية السابعة عشر (Orlando)
  • الابتدائيه ٣٤٢ (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الأولى بالشعبة (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الاولى بالاحد (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الاولى بالحسو (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الاولى بالشعبة (Orlando)
  • الثانوية التاسعة والعشرون بعد المائة (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الثامنة مقررات (Orlando)
  • الثانويه الثانيه بفيفا (Orlando)
  • الخامسه والعشرون الابتدائيه (Orlando)
  • الروضه الثالثه تنومه (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة التاسعة عشر (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الثالثه بصبيا (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الثانية (Orlando)
  • المدرسة الثانوية الثامنة "مقررات" (Orlando)
  • ام المومنين ميمونه بنت الحارث (Orlando)
  • ثانوية أمجاد قرطبة (Orlando)
  • ثانوية الجرف (Orlando)
  • ثانوية حاكمة أبوعريش (Orlando)
  • ثانوية رواد الأمراء الأهلية (Orlando)
  • ثانوية رواد الامراء الاهلية (Orlando)
  • ثانوية علي بن ابي طالب (Orlando)
  • ثانوية مريم بنت عمران (Orlando)
  • ثانوية مزهرة (Orlando)
  • ثانوية167 (Orlando)
  • ثانويه علي بن ابي طالب (Orlando)
  • ث١١ (Orlando)
  • دار الخلود الاهليه (Orlando)
  • رابع ابتدائي (Orlando)
  • رواد الامراء الاهلية (Orlando)
  • روضة الفريق والسلامة (Orlando)
  • صفية بنت حيي بالفلاح (Orlando)
  • متوسطة الظبية الثانية (Orlando)
  • متوسطة القويسم (Orlando)
  • متوسطة وثانوية العب (Orlando)
  • متوسطة وثانوية المعالي (Orlando)
  • متوسطه القويسم (Orlando)
  • مجمع غرناطة (Orlando)
  • مدارس المنهل (Orlando)
  • مدرسة ابتدائية ومتوسطة رحاضه (Orlando)
  • مدرسة الأمير أحمد بن عبدالعزيز الابتدائية بجدة (Orlando)
  • مدرسة الأمير فهد بن سلمان (Orlando)
  • مدرسة المعالي المتوسطة والثانوية (Orlando)
  • مدرسة صفوة الطليعة الاهلية (Orlando)
  • مركز 343 (Orlando)
  • ORMOND BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ormond Beach)
  • PINE TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ormond Beach)
  • STENSTROM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oviedo)
  • JAMES A. LONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palatka)
  • DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • Eastern Florida State College (Palm Bay)
  • LOCKMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • PALM BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • PALM BEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL (Palm Beach)
  • ARTHUR I MEYER JEWISH ACADEMY (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • TIMBER TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • WATSON B. DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • BESSEY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm City)
  • CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY (Palm City)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOL AT TOWN CENTER (Palm Coast)
  • ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • PALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Springs)
  • St. Luke Catholic School (Palm Springs)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT NORTH MANATEE (Palmetto)
  • CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmetto Bay)
  • Buen Pastor Getsemaní (Panama City)
  • CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • EVERITT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • LUCILLE MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • OAKLAND TERRACE SCHOOL FOR THE VISUAL AND PERFORMING ARTS (Panama City)
  • PATRONIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • SOUTHPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • TOMMY SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • WALLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • HERON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • PARK TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • RIVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • Riverglades Elementary (Parkland)
  • BOULEVARD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Pembroke Pines)
  • CHAPEL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • FRANKLIN ACADEMY A (Pembroke Pines)
  • LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • Lakeside Elementary (Pembroke Pines)
  • PANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PASADENA LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PEMBROKE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PEMBROKE PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PINES LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • Pembroke Pines Charter West Elementary (Pembroke Pines)
  • Pembroke Pines Charter-East Campus (Pembroke Pines)
  • WALTER C. YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY (Pensacola)
  • FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • J H Workman MIddle School (Pensacola)
  • J. H. WORKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • Pensacola State College Collegiate High (Pensacola)
  • SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • TAYLOR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Perry)
  • BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • Almtwasta Althamna (Plantation)
  • Imagine Charter South campus (Plantation)
  • Jurupa Middle School (Plantation)
  • PLANTATION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • PLANTATION PARK ELEMENTARY (Plantation)
  • SEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • SOUTH PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • THE BLAKE SCHOOL OF PLANTATION (Plantation)
  • TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • C. ROBERT MARKHAM ELEMENTARY (Pompano Beach)
  • CRESTHAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • CRYSTAL LAKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Pompano Beach)
  • CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • CYPRESS RUN ALTERNATIVE/ESE (Pompano Beach)
  • NORCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • POMPANO SUBSTANCE ABUSE TREATMENT (Pompano Beach)
  • TEDDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • ALLEN D NEASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • Palm Valley Academy (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • VALLEY RIDGE ACADEMY (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL (Port Charlotte)
  • BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL OF ST. LUCIE (Port St. Lucie)
  • WINDMILL POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • East Elementary (Punta Gorda)
  • PUNTA GORDA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Punta Gorda)
  • BOYETTE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • GIUNTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • Kcc South Campus (Riverview)
  • VALRICO LAKE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY (Riverview)
  • HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN ELEMENTARY (Rockledge)
  • RONALD MCNAIR MAGNET MIDDLE (Rockledge)
  • L. A. AINGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rotonda West)
  • Crestwood Middle School (Royal Palm Beach)
  • H. L. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • H.L. Johnson Elementary (Royal Palm Beach)
  • H.L. Johnson Elementary School (Royal Palm Beach)
  • HL Johnson (Royal Palm Beach)
  • ROYAL PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • safety harbor middle school (Safety Harbor)
  • canoe creek charter academy (Saint Cloud)
  • BARTRAM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Johns)
  • DURBIN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Johns)
  • PATRIOT OAKS ACADEMY (Saint Johns)
  • GULF BEACHES ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Saint Pete Beach)
  • Gulf Beaches Elementary (Saint Pete Beach)
  • Castell de dosrius (Saint Petersburg)
  • HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • JOHN M. SEXTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • SEVENTY-FOURTH ST. ELEMENTARY (Saint Petersburg)
  • SHORECREST PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • ST PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • ST PETERSBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • THE CANTERBURY SCHOOL OF FLORIDA (Saint Petersburg)
  • PINE CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • BAY HAVEN SCHOOL OF BASICS PLUS (Sarasota)
  • BOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • KINNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • SARASOTA ACADEMY OF THE ARTS (Sarasota)
  • SARASOTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • ST MARTHA CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • St. Mary Academy (Sarasota)
  • TATUM RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • SEA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Satellite Beach)
  • CRACKER TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sebring)
  • WOODLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sebring)
  • ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • JENNINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • SEFFNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seminole)
  • POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Hill)
  • CATHEDRAL PARISH SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • CROOKSHANK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • DR. DAVID L. ANDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • NOB HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • SANDPIPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • دار البرائه (Tallahassee)
  • ASTORIA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • DESOTO TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • KILLEARN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • School of Arts & Sciences Thomasville Road (Tallahassee)
  • TALLAHASSEE SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE (Tallahassee)
  • Tallahassee School of Math and Science (Tallahassee)
  • Tallahassee school of math and science (Tallahassee)
  • Vinnytsia school 10 (Tallahassee)
  • tsms (Tallahassee)
  • tyu (Tallahassee)
  • CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tamarac)
  • TAMARAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tamarac)
  • 87 (Tampa)
  • CORPUS CHRISTI CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • DAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Franklin Boys Preparatory Middle Magnet School (Tampa)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LEE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LITERACY/LEADERSHIP/TECHNOLOGY AC (Tampa)
  • LLT academy (Tampa)
  • MACFARLANE PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • METROPOLITAN MINISTRIES PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY (Tampa)
  • MORGAN WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • PEPIN ACADEMIES (Tampa)
  • ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SHEEHY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SHORE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SLIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • St. John's Episcopal Parish Day School (Tampa)
  • TURNER-BARTELS K-8 SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Town and Country Elementary (Tampa)
  • WEBB MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • YOUNG MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • abdullah bin slam (Tampa)
  • PLANTATION KEY SCHOOL (Tavernier)
  • VILLAGES CHARTER SCHOOL (The Villages)
  • OAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Titusville)
  • LITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valrico)
  • SKY ACADEMY (Venice)
  • BEACHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • Imagine South Vero (Vero Beach)
  • OSCEOLA MAGNET SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • ROSEWOOD MAGNET SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • STORM GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • Tecnológico de Roque (Vero Beach)
  • WEBSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • STANTON-WEIRSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weirsdale)
  • BINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • EQUESTRIAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY (Wellington)
  • NEW HORIZONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • QUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • Union Park Charter Academy (Wesley Chapel)
  • WIREGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • Wiregrass Elementary School (Wesley Chapel)
  • EDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER (West Melbourne)
  • EGRET LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • PALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • ROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • COUNTRY ISLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • EAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • FALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Weston)
  • GATOR RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • Gator Run Elementary (Weston)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WESTON (Weston)
  • INDIAN TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • MANATEE BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • THE SAGEMONT SCHOOL (Weston)
  • WESTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Weston)
  • WILDWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wildwood)
  • WILDWOOD MIDDLE/ HIGH SCHOOL (Wildwood)
  • WILLISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williston)
  • GOTHA MIDDLE (Windermere)
  • WINDEMERE PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Windermere)
  • WINDERMERE ELEMENTARY (Windermere)
  • BRIDGEWATER MIDDLE (Winter Garden)
  • LAKE WHITNEY ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • LAKEVIEW MIDDLE (Winter Garden)
  • GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Winter Haven)
  • BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARY (Winter Park)
  • ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Winter Park)
  • LAYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Winter Springs)
  • Hanndley middle school (Yulee)
  • YULEE HIGH SCHOOL (Yulee)