Whole-school Hour of Code events — Ukraine

  • (Ozerne)
  • (Shostka)
  • (Berezan')
  • (Kiev)
  • (Kyiv)
  • (Malynivka)
  • (Ternopil)
  • (Voznesens'k)
  • (L'viv)
  • (Derev'yana)
  • (Uzhhorod)
  • (Chortkiv)
  • (Zalischyky)
  • (Shevchenkove)
  • (Skole)
  • (Luts'k)
  • (Rozhyshche)
  • (Fastiv)
  • (Chernivtsi)
  • (Poltava)
  • (Nemovychi)
  • (Vynnyky)
  • (Kremenets')
  • (Lviv)
  • (Dnipropetrovs'k)
  • (Kherson)
  • (Uman')
  • (Lysivtsi)
  • (Yavoriv)
  • (Rozhysche)
  • (Bohuslav)
  • (Bilyi Kamin')
  • (Zaporizhia)
  • (Kosari)
  • (Toretsk)
  • (Dzhuryn)
  • (Donetsk)
  • (Nekhvoroshcha)
  • (Kusnyshcha)
  • (Ivankiv)
  • (Mariupol')
  • (Stryi)
  • (Novomoskovs'k)
  • (Kam'yanets'-Podil's'kyi)
  • (Artemivs'k)
  • (Pavlohrad)
  • (Velyka Novosilka)
  • (Zolochiv)
  • (Konotop)
  • (Petrovirivka)
  • (Svalyava)
  • (Vysokopillia)
  • (Oleksandropil')
  • (Zaporizhzhia)
  • (Pereshchepyne)
  • (Lypyny)
  • (Kharkiv)
  • (Brovary)
  • (Cherkasy)
  • (Zdovbytsya)
  • (Hodyliv)
  • (Mykolaiv)
  • (Drohobych)
  • (Zhytomyr)
  • (Khmil'nyk)
  • (Velyka Berezovytsya)
  • (Kropyvnytskyi)
  • (Khust)
  • (Kryvyi Rih)
  • (Torez)
  • (Chystiakove)
  • (Dnipro)
  • (Zdorivka)
  • (Pokrovs'ke)
  • (Kamianske)
  • (Kam'yanka)
  • (Chulakivka)
  • (Zhashkiv)
  • (Novohrodivka)
  • (Kozova)
  • (Shepetivka)
  • (Vita-Poshtova)
  • (Okhtyrka)
  • (Odessa)
  • (Zdolbuniv)
  • (Putrivka)
  • (Odesa)
  • (Sasivka)
  • (Ternivka)
  • (Muzhijevo)
  • (Sumy)
  • (Khmelnytskyi)
  • (Dvorichna)
  • (Prystailove)
  • (Nova Zbur'ivka)
  • (Slavutych)
  • (Zhmerynka)
  • (Novomyrhorod)
  • (Rozdil)
  • (Mykhailivka-Rubezhivka)
  • (с.Козацьке)
  • (Yerky)
  • (Tarasivka)
  • (Bakhmut)
  • (Romny)
  • (Krykhivtsi)
  • (Rudky)
  • (Druzhkivka)
  • (Skoryky)
  • (Dzerzhyns'k)
  • (Viis'kove)
  • (Kodyma)
  • (Novovolynsk)
  • (Babyntsi)
  • (Zaitseve)
  • (Melitopol')
  • (Kirovohrad)
  • (Nikopol')
  • (Salyvinky)
  • (Irpin')
  • (Boryslav)
  • (Zhovti Vody)
  • (Kryvy Rig)
  • (Smila)
  • (Novosilky-Hostynni)
  • (Bila Tserkva)
  • (Solons'ke)
  • (Mykolaivka)
  • (Boyarka)
  • (Nadezhdivka)
  • (Pokrov)
  • (Київська область, м. Бровари)
  • (Zahal'tsi)
  • (Hladkivka)
  • (Dymer)
  • (Beryslav)
  • (Havrylivka Druha)
  • (Shandra)
  • (Dudchany)
  • (Yosypivka)
  • (Vyshneve)
  • (Kitsman')
  • (Vinnytsia)
  • (Zbarazh)
  • (Мелитополь)
  • (Terebleche)
  • (Dniprodzerzhyns'k)
  • (Horodyshche)
  • (Bashtanka)
  • (Syanky)
  • (Horodok)
  • (Borova)
  • (Levkivka)
  • (Vyshhorod)
  • (Krasnohrad)
  • (Myl's'k)
  • (Rakhnivka)
  • (Vynohradiv)
  • (Katerynopil')
  • (Yablunivka)
  • (Volodarka)
  • (Kvasyliv)
  • (Kiliia)
  • (Kiliya)
  • Бережанська гімназія (Berezhany)
  • Ванівський НВК "ЗШ І-ІІ ст. - дитячий садок" (Vaniv)
  • Васильківський НВК № 4 (Vasylkiv)
  • Ужгородська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. №12 (Uzhhorod)