Whole-school Hour of Code events — Sweden

  • Bojarskolan, Strömstad, Sverige
  • Borbackaskolan
  • Brenäs skola
  • Ekelundskolan
  • Friskolan Vintergatan
  • Gunnarn
  • Haganässkolan
  • Mörbyskolan
  • Odelsbergsskolan
  • SSHL
  • Slottsbrons skola
  • Stodeneskolan
  • Strömstiernaskolan
  • Wasaskolan
  • pettersbergskolan
  • trångsundsskolan
  • Ekenskolan (Anderstorp)
  • Nya Elementar (Bromma)
  • Asken Skola, Båstad Montessori (Båstad V)
  • Pärlan Förskola, Båstad Montessori (Båstad V)
  • Gunnarsbyskolan (Charlottenberg)
  • Hagaskolan (Ed)
  • IES Årsta (Enskede-Årsta-Vantör)
  • Ellagårdsskolan (Ensta)
  • Björke skola (Finspång)
  • Hällestad skola (Finspång)
  • Högklints förskola (Finspång)
  • Nyhemsskolan (Finspång)
  • Ängslyckans Förskola (Finspång)
  • Rejmyre skola (Finspång NO)
  • Glömstaskolan (Flemingsberg)
  • Färjestadens skola (Färjestaden)
  • Bjurslättsskolan (Gothenburg)
  • Orrholmsskolan (Gruvlyckan)
  • Ljungvisskolan, (Lerums Kommun) (Gråbo)
  • Gunnesboskolan (Gunnesbo)
  • Malmens friskola (Gällivare)
  • Fredricelundsskolan (Hagalund)
  • Kvarndammskolan (Hovmantorp)
  • engelska skolan i huskvarna (Huskvarna)
  • Slottskolan (Håbo N)
  • Fridas Hage (Höviksnäs)
  • rome middle school (Idkerberget)
  • spritcreek (Idkerberget)
  • Torhamns skola (Karlskrona Ö)
  • Fredricelundsskolan (Karlstad)
  • Norrstrandsskolan (Karlstad)
  • Stodeneskolan (Karlstad)
  • Ellwynska (Katrineholm)
  • Forssjo-skola (Katrineholm S)
  • Kinnarummaskolan (Kinnarumma)
  • Kullaviks Montessoriskola (Kullavik)
  • Friskolan Svettpärlan (Kungsmarken)
  • Brokind Satra (Linköping S)
  • Grästorpsskolan (Ljungarum)
  • Värner Rydénskolan (Malmö)
  • Furulundsskolan (Mariannelund)
  • Kvinnofolkhögskola (Masthugget)
  • Centralskolan (Märsta Norra)
  • Färjestadens skola (Mörbylånga N)
  • Ladugårdsmarkensskola (Norra Fäladen)
  • Ektorpsringen (Norrköping)
  • söderporten (Norrköping)
  • Eddaskolan (Norrmalm)
  • Karlbergs skola (Norrmalm)
  • Stockholm International School (Norrmalm)
  • Länna skola (Norrtälje S)
  • Roslagen Naturbruksgymnasium, NP4 (Norrtälje V)
  • Stensbo skola (Orust V)
  • Brunnsängskolan (Ritorp-Oxelgrenshagen)
  • Ronnaskolan (Ronna)
  • Rydaholms skola (Rydaholm)
  • Råtorpsskolan (Råtorp-Grava)
  • st olof (Sigtuna)
  • Nipan skolan (Sollefteå)
  • Smögens skola (Sotenäs S)
  • Abrahamsbergsskolan (Stockholm)
  • Futura skolan (Stockholm)
  • Johannes skola (Stockholm)
  • soab. (Stockholm)
  • Parkskolan (Storuman)
  • Valemyrsskola (Strömstad)
  • Hagaborgsskolan (Sundsta-Norrstrand)
  • Sörböleskolan (Sunnanå-Sörböle)
  • joachim (Sunnanå-Sörböle)
  • Truong THCS Nguyen Van Linh (Sälen)
  • Bärbyskolan (Säve)
  • Granbergsskolan (Säversta-Häggesta)
  • 64 (Söderköping)
  • Södermalmsskolan (Södermalm)
  • stålhamraskola (Södertälje)
  • Kungsbergsskolan (Tannefors)
  • Tanneforsskolan (Tannefors)
  • Falkenbergsskolan (Tegelviken-Gamla Staden)
  • Tortunaskolan (Tortuna)
  • Wiktoria (Tumba)
  • Milstensskolan (Täby)
  • Lillegårdskolan (Ulveket-Dälderna)
  • Midgårdsskolan (Umeå)
  • teg central (Umeå)
  • Engelska skolan i Upplands Väsby (Upplands Väsby)
  • Väsby Skola (Upplands Väsby)
  • Vikskolan (Upplands Väsby Östra)
  • umhm (Uppsala)
  • Ormstaskolan (Vallentuna)
  • Valsätraskolan (Valsätra-Ultuna)
  • valsätraskolan (Valsätra-Ultuna)
  • Högalidsskolan (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Lekeberga förskola (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Svälthagsskolan (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Viggestorps förskola (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Viggestorpsskolan (Viggestorp-Nyhem-Högby)
  • Högsjö (Vingåker S)
  • Hånger skola (Värnamo)
  • Solängsskolan (Väster)
  • Hammarbyskolan (Västerås)
  • Tänknikhuset (Vårgårda)
  • Ängaboskolan (Ängabo)
  • Nordmarkens skola (Årjäng)
  • Svensbyn (Årjäng)
  • Änglandaskolan (Örebro)
  • rosengårdsskolan (Öster)
  • Carlssonsskola (Östermalm)
  • Futuraskolan International (Östermalm)
  • Storängsskolan (Östermalm-Hårstorp-Grosvad)