Whole-school Hour of Code events — Philippines

  • AMA Basic Education
  • Am
  • Ateneo De Davao
  • BCES
  • Bago City Elementary School
  • Bago City Elemtary School
  • Bago city elementary
  • Bago city elementary school
  • Biñan secondary school of applied academics
  • British school manila
  • Caningay National High School
  • Eastern Bacoor National High School
  • General Mariano GMA Cavite
  • Georgia International Academy
  • Holy Family School
  • International Christian Academy
  • Mactan air base
  • Makati Hope Christian School
  • NORSU
  • Negros Oriental State University
  • Parang High School
  • STI COLLEGE
  • STI College
  • Sta. Lucia Academy
  • Sti
  • The Coding School
  • University of St La Salle Bacolod
  • University of St. La Salle
  • University of St. La salle
  • University of St. Lasalle
  • Westhill International School
  • bago city elementary school
  • sewod national high shool
  • shap
  • sti college laspinas
  • tanke national high school
  • لولوة عبد الوهاب
  • Angeles University Foundation (Angeles City)
  • aclc (Apalit)
  • Bago City Elementary School (Bago City)
  • Don Bosco College Canlubang (Cabuyao)
  • MESSAGE GRAMMAR SCHOOL (Cainta)
  • Apas integrated senior high school (Cebu City)
  • Apas national high school (Cebu City)
  • Golden Success College (Cebu City)
  • Bago City Elementary School (Davao City)
  • St Joseph's English School (Dumaguete City)
  • escola do manuel (Governor Generoso)
  • Elizabeth Seton School (Imus)
  • PUNTA ENGANO HIGH SCHOOL (Lapu-Lapu City)
  • Masaguitsit national high school (Lobo)
  • Hamad Town Primary Boys School (Makati)
  • Pu/කන්නන්ගර ප්‍රාථමික විද්‍යාලය (Makati)
  • lenardwordelimentary (Mandaue City)
  • SJK(T) SIMPANG LIMA (Morong)
  • I.E.S Puzol (Pinili)
  • ies puçol (Pinili)
  • BAGONG SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Quezon City)
  • MP International School (Quezon City)
  • Kyiv Christian Academy (San Manuel)
  • Sccs (Sierra Bullones)
  • Treston International College (Taguig)
  • University of San Jose - Recoletos (Talisay City)
  • Ana Valldejuly (Ubay)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala "Ion Bianu" (Valencia)
  • SK SAUJAN UTAMA (Villaba)