Whole-school Hour of Code events — Peru

  • 135 TORIBIO RODRIGUEZ DE MENDOZA
  • JOSE OLAYA BALANDRA
  • San Juan
  • luis agular
  • IE. 33082 (Ambo)
  • IE ELEAZAR GUZMAN BARRON (Anra)
  • 70679 (Arequipa)
  • Santismo Salvador (Arequipa)
  • San Antonio (Ayacucho)
  • 72649 (Azangaro)
  • CEBA Fray Isaac Shahuano Murrieta (Cajamarca)
  • NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES (Cajamarca)
  • Fernando Carbajal Segura Nº 6039 (Cercado de Lima)
  • INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA "MIGUEL CONSTANTINIDES ROSADO DE MUYLAQUE" (Cerro)
  • I.E. MANUEL GONZALES PRADA (Chinche)
  • I. E. MX. SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO (Colcabamba District)
  • I.E 2033 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA (Comas)
  • Isntituto de sistemas cusco (Cusco)
  • instituto de sistemas (Cusco)
  • universidad nacional de san antonio abad del cusco (Cusco)
  • universidad san antonio abad del cusco (Cusco)
  • 14466 CESAR TRELLES LARA (El Carmen de la Frontera)
  • sagrado conrazon de jesus (Espinar)
  • COLEGIO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO- LIMA PROVINCIAS (Huacho)
  • Colegio de Alto Rendimiento Lima Provincias (Huacho)
  • I.E.E. FRACISCA DIEZ CANSECO DE CASTILLA (Huancavelica)
  • américa (Huancavelica)
  • luis aguilar romani (Huancayo)
  • colegio elena de santa maria (Juliaca)
  • CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN TÉCNICO PRODUCTIVA LA ARENA (La Arena)
  • unalm (La Molina)
  • I.E. Nicolas Copernico (Lima)
  • sagrados corazones (Lima)
  • Simón Bolívar (Mazuko)
  • Alberto Pallete (Máncora District)
  • 80238 "SAN JUAN BAUTISTA" Pachin Bajo - Otuzco (Otuzco)
  • Virgen del Rosario (Pachacamac)
  • Los Morochucos (Pampa Cangallo)
  • N° 0767 Ricardo Palma Soriano - Buenos Aires (Picota)
  • I.E. 3073-EL DORADO (Puente Piedra)
  • I.E.S COMERCIAL N° 45 "ERP" (Puno)
  • I.E.S.Comercial n°45 (Puno)
  • IES COMERCIAL 45 (Puno)
  • comercial n°45 ERP (Puno)
  • iepr nuestra señora del patrocinio (Rimac)
  • 33356 (San Agustín de Huayopampa)
  • IES MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • COAR LIMA PROVINCIAS (Santa María District)
  • jose g otero (Tarma)
  • san ramon (Tarma)
  • colegio graham bell (Trujillo)
  • GENERAL OLLANTA (Urubamba)
  • JOSE OLAYA BALANDRA (Ventanilla)
  • IEP Nuestra Señora de la Asunción - u Zúñiga (Zúñiga District)