Whole-school Hour of Code events — Peru

  • 135 TORIBIO RODRIGUEZ DE MENDOZA
  • Esther Festini
  • JOSE OLAYA BALANDRA
  • San Juan
  • luis agular
  • IE. 33082 (Ambo)
  • San ignacio de loyola (Angaraes Province)
  • IE ELEAZAR GUZMAN BARRON (Anra)
  • 70679 (Arequipa)
  • Santismo Salvador (Arequipa)
  • San Antonio (Ayacucho)
  • 72649 (Azangaro)
  • CEBA Fray Isaac Shahuano Murrieta (Cajamarca)
  • NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES (Cajamarca)
  • N° 40403 (Cajamarca)
  • Fernando Carbajal Segura Nº 6039 (Cercado de Lima)
  • markham college (Cercado de Lima)
  • INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA "MIGUEL CONSTANTINIDES ROSADO DE MUYLAQUE" (Cerro)
  • C.P.I "Euclides" (Cerro de Pasco)
  • I.E 10030 NAYLAMP (Chiclayo)
  • I.E. MANUEL GONZALES PRADA (Chinche)
  • EST50 (Chorrillos)
  • TUPAC AMARU II (Chorrillos)
  • tupac amaru II (Chorrillos)
  • I. E. MX. SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO (Colcabamba District)
  • I.E 2033 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA (Comas)
  • santo tomas de aquino (Comas)
  • Austral (Cusco)
  • Isntituto de sistemas cusco (Cusco)
  • Universidad Peruana Austral del Cusco (Cusco)
  • instituto de sistemas (Cusco)
  • univercidad austral de cusco (Cusco)
  • universidad nacional de san antonio abad del cusco (Cusco)
  • universidad peruana austral del cusco (Cusco)
  • universidad san antonio abad del cusco (Cusco)
  • IE. CESAR VALLEJO (Cutervo)
  • 14466 CESAR TRELLES LARA (El Carmen de la Frontera)
  • sagrado conrazon de jesus (Espinar)
  • COLEGIO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO- LIMA PROVINCIAS (Huacho)
  • Colegio de Alto Rendimiento Lima Provincias (Huacho)
  • I.E.E. FRACISCA DIEZ CANSECO DE CASTILLA (Huancavelica)
  • américa (Huancavelica)
  • Las Carmelitas (Huancayo)
  • las carmelitas (Huancayo)
  • luis aguilar romani (Huancayo)
  • I.E.S.P.P MARCOS DURAN MARTEL HUANUCO (Huánuco)
  • MARCOS DURAN MARTEL (Huánuco)
  • Universidad Andina Néstor Cáceres Velázques (Juliaca)
  • c.a.t (Juliaca)
  • colegio elena de santa maria (Juliaca)
  • CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN TÉCNICO PRODUCTIVA LA ARENA (La Arena)
  • colegio jean le boulch (La Molina)
  • unalm (La Molina)
  • colegio de bachilleres 12 (La Victoria)
  • Colegio Roosevelt (Lima)
  • I.E. Nicolas Copernico (Lima)
  • I.E.S.T.P "Manuel Seoane Corrales" (Lima)
  • I.E.S.T.P. "MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES" (Lima)
  • IE nuevo peru (Lima)
  • IES MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES (Lima)
  • IESTP "Manuel Seoane Corrales" (Lima)
  • INSR (Lima)
  • Instituto Manuel Seoane Corrales (Lima)
  • La Unión (Lima)
  • Manuel Seoane Corrales (Lima)
  • Manuel Seoane Corrales I.E.S.T.P. (Lima)
  • Reina de la Paz (Lima)
  • la union (Lima)
  • noth (Lima)
  • oak grove (Lima)
  • sagrados corazones (Lima)
  • cibertec (Los Olivos)
  • Simón Bolívar (Mazuko)
  • Alberto Pallete (Máncora District)
  • 80238 "SAN JUAN BAUTISTA" Pachin Bajo - Otuzco (Otuzco)
  • Euroamericano 2000 (Pachacamac)
  • Virgen del Rosario (Pachacamac)
  • Los Morochucos (Pampa Cangallo)
  • N° 0767 Ricardo Palma Soriano - Buenos Aires (Picota)
  • Manuel Seoane Corrales (Port of Bayóvar)
  • COLEGIUL ECONOMIC MIHAIL KOG[LNICEANU FOCSANI (Pucallpa)
  • La Union (Pueblo Libre)
  • La Unión (Pueblo Libre)
  • La union (Pueblo Libre)
  • I.E. 3073-EL DORADO (Puente Piedra)
  • I.E.S COMERCIAL N° 45 "ERP" (Puno)
  • I.E.S.Comercial n°45 (Puno)
  • IES COMERCIAL 45 (Puno)
  • UANCV (Puno)
  • comercial n°45 ERP (Puno)
  • iepr nuestra señora del patrocinio (Rimac)
  • Carpe Diem (Rímac)
  • 33356 (San Agustín de Huayopampa)
  • maria de los angeles (San Borja)
  • ss.cc. Reina de la paz (San Isidro)
  • Universidad Peruana Austral del Cusco (San Jeronimo)
  • I.E.S.T.P. Manuel Seoane Corrales (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • IEST Manuel Seone Corrales (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • IESTP "MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES " (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • IESTP "Manuel Seoane Corrales" (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • IESTP Manuel Seoane Corrales (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • Instituto Manuel Seoane Corrales (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • Intituto Manuel Seoane Corrales (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • Manuel Seoane Corrales (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • San Antonio De Padua (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • manuel seoane corrales (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • nicolas copernico (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • seoame (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • seoane (San Juan de Lurigancho)
  • Fe y Alegría N°2 (San Martín de Porres)
  • COAR LIMA PROVINCIAS (Santa María District)
  • Santa Maria del valle (Santa María del Valle District)
  • Colegio Nuevo Mundo (Santiago de Surco)
  • HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMEZ (Socabaya District)
  • Colegio Coronel Bolognesi (Tacna)
  • 15513 (Talara)
  • SENATI (Talara)
  • Senati (Talara)
  • senati (Talara)
  • jose g otero (Tarma)
  • san ramon (Tarma)
  • colegio graham bell (Trujillo)
  • GENERAL OLLANTA (Urubamba)
  • JOSE OLAYA BALANDRA (Ventanilla)
  • IEP Nuestra Señora de la Asunción - u Zúñiga (Zúñiga District)