Whole-school Hour of Code events — Panama

  • C.B.G.Bilingue República de franci
  • C.E.B.G. Desmond E. Byam
  • C.E.B.G. Las Colinas de Cáceres
  • C.E.B.G. Pedro Guevara
  • Colegio Bilingue San Jose Del Carmen
  • Escuela Bilingüe Zapallal
  • Escuela Claudio Vásquez Vásquez
  • Escuela Miraflores
  • Escuela Pablo Arosemena
  • I.P.T EL SILENCIO
  • Instituto Bern
  • Juan Demostenes Arosemena
  • KSI
  • The Metropolitan School
  • Universidad tecnologica de panama
  • knightbridge school internacional panama.
  • ksi
  • Escuela Agua Buena (Agua Buena)
  • Escuela Bilingüe Alejandro Tapía (Aguadulce)
  • Escuela Bilingûe Nicolle Garay (Alcalde Diaz)
  • C.E. República Dominicana (Anton)
  • Escuela Bilingüe La Compañía (Anton Valley)
  • C.E.B.G. Salomón Ponce Aguilera (Antón)
  • Escuela Valle del Sol (Arraiján)
  • Academia internacional Boquete (Boquete)
  • Escuela Octavio López Pascal (Boquete)
  • C.E. Once de Octubre (Burunga)
  • C.E. José de los Reyes Vásquez (Caimito)
  • C.E.B.G. Manuel Urbano Ayarza (Cativa)
  • C.E.B.G. Manuel urbano ayarza (Cativa)
  • C.E.B. Harmodio Arias Madrid (Chame)
  • C.E.B.G FINCA 32 (Changuinola)
  • Escuela Bilingüe Changuinola (Changuinola District)
  • C.E. Pablo Alzamora Vargas (Chiguirí Arriba)
  • C.F.I.B. Papá Francisco (Chitre)
  • Escuela Eneida M. de Castillero (Chitre)
  • Escuela Juan T. Del Busto (Chitre)
  • Escuela Tomás Herrera (Chitre)
  • I.P.T. La Pintada (Cocle)
  • C.E.B.G. República de Bolivia (Colón)
  • C.E.B.G. República de Sudafrica (Colón)
  • C.E.B.G. Río Gatún (Colón)
  • Escuela Bilingüe Porfirio Meléndez (Colón)
  • Escuela Cristobal Colón (Colón)
  • Escuela El Laguito (Colón)
  • Escuela Porfirio Meléndez (Colón)
  • Escuela Rep. Oriental del Uruguay (Colón)
  • Escuela Uruguay (Colón)
  • Aib (David)
  • escuela loma colorada (David)
  • C.E.B.G. Sebastián Sucre Jiménez (El Cano)
  • C.E. El Higo (El Higo)
  • C.E. Adelaida R. de Herrera (Escobal)
  • Escuela Juana Vernaza (Guararé)
  • C.E. San Antonio (La Chorrera)
  • C.E. Victoria D'Spinay (La Chorrera)
  • C.E. Virgen de Guadalupe (La Chorrera)
  • C.E.B. Victoria D'Spinay (La Chorrera)
  • C.E.B.G. Tomás Martín Feuillet (La Chorrera)
  • C.F. Altos de San Francisco (La Chorrera)
  • E.B. República de Costa Rica (La Chorrera)
  • Escuela El Trapichito (La Chorrera)
  • Escuela Fuente del Chose (La Chorrera)
  • Escuela Virgen de Guadalupe (La Chorrera)
  • Escuela la Herradura (La Chorrera)
  • Centro Educativo Bilingüee Carlos Ballesteros (La Palma)
  • C.E.B.G. José Nadal Silva (La Pintada)
  • Centro Bilingüe Nicanor Villalaz (La Villa de los Santos)
  • Centro Básico Bilingüe Nicanor Villalaz (La Villa de los Santos)
  • Instituto Bern Bautista Bilingue (Las Mañanitas, Panama)
  • Escuela Gloriela N. Barria (Las Minas)
  • Esc. Presidente Porras (Las Tablas)
  • C.E.B. Lídice (Lidice)
  • Escuela Llano de Piedras (Llano de Piedra)
  • C.E.B.G. Los Olivos (Los Olivos, Los Santos)
  • Escuela Bilingüe Los Olivos (Los Olivos, Los Santos)
  • C.E.B.G. Luciria N. de Pimentel (Los Pozos)
  • C.E.B.G. Luciria Nieto de Pimentel (Los Pozos)
  • Escuela Rudecinda Rodriguez (Macaracas)
  • C.E. San José de Bernardino (Nuevo Arraiján)
  • Escuela Cerro Tigre (Nuevo Arraiján)
  • Juan Demóstenes Arosemena (Nuevo Arraiján)
  • CEBJDA (Nuevo Chorrillo)
  • C.E. Justino Arrocha Soberón (Ola)
  • C.E.B.G. San Vicente de Paúl (Panama City)
  • Metropolitan school of Panama (Panama City)
  • C.B. Bilingüe José de la Cruz herrera (Panamá)
  • C.E.B.G. Mendoza (Panamá)
  • Centro Educativo Bilingue Juan Demostenes Arosemena (Panamá)
  • Escuela Bilingüe Agua Fría #1 (Panamá)
  • iTech (Panamá)
  • C.E.B.G. Cerro Silvestre (Panamá Oeste)
  • C.E. Bilingüe Federico Zuñiga Feliu (Penonome)
  • C.E.B. Simeón Conte (Penonome)
  • C.E.B.G. Vaquilla (Penonome)
  • C.E.G.B. Sofía Q. de Tejeira (Penonomé)
  • Escuela Bilingüe Rubén Darío Carles O. (Penonomé)
  • Escuela El Barrero (Pesé)
  • Escuela Ildaura Vieto (Pesé)
  • Escuela Bilingüe El Perú (Pocrí)
  • C.E.B.G. Luis J. Ruíz (Puerto Pilon)
  • C.E. Bilingüe Angelina M. de Tirones (Rio Hato)
  • C.E.B. Río Rita (Rio Rita)
  • Escuela Bilingüe Río Rita (Rio Rita)
  • Escuela José De Los Santos Moreno (Sabana Grande)
  • Escuela MARCOS RAMÓN VÁSQUEZ (Sabanitas)
  • Escuela Marco Ramón Vasquez (Sabanitas)
  • Escuela San José (San José, Panamá Oeste)
  • Escuela Dr. Augusto S. Boyd #2 (San Juan)
  • C.E.B.G. Bique (San Vicente de Bique)
  • Escuela Santa Fé (Santa Fe)
  • Escuela Santa Rita Arriba (Santa Rita Arriba)
  • Escuela Melquisedec Vásquez (Santo Domingo, Los Santos)
  • Escuela Miguel Alba (Soná)
  • ESCUELA SORTOVA (Sortová)
  • C.E.B. Veracruz (Veracruz, Panama)