Whole-school Hour of Code events — Morocco

  • Al mandr
  • Institut Maison des Sciences
  • Nakouch
  • casablanca american school
  • groupe scolaire Bni Malek
  • hay rja f allah primary school
  • ista
  • école princesse lalla asmae
  • Abigate (Agadir)
  • Medersat.com Taddart (Agadir)
  • atfalcode (Agadir)
  • ecole superieur de l'education et de la formation (Agadir)
  • Moulay Rachid (Aguelmouss)
  • Secteur scolaire ABOU EL KACEM ECHABBI (Ain Dorij)
  • S S EL BAYRONI (Ait Issafen)
  • S/S EL BAYROUNI (Ait Issafen)
  • essafa (Ait Melloul)
  • secteur scolaire TALAA (Ait Melloul)
  • Ecolle primaire ESSALAM (Ait Ourir)
  • S/S. Azimime (Al Haouz)
  • Ecole Communautaire Rasmouka (Arbaa Rasmouka)
  • IBN ROUCHD (Asjen)
  • El Massira (Ben Guerir)
  • Lycée qualifiant Achahid salah Assarghini (Ben Guerir)
  • ابن الطيب 1 الإعدادية (Ben Taieb)
  • hassan2 (Beni-Mellal)
  • LYCEE QUALIFIANT HAJ MOHAMED BEN HSAIN EL HADRI (Bni Ahmed Gharbia)
  • S/S Idriss 2 (Bni Quolla)
  • École elfath (Bouarfa)
  • S/S Tazelmat (Boulemane)
  • s/s tazelmat (Boulemane)
  • Abdelouahed El Alaoui (Casablanca)
  • Ibno khaldoun (Casablanca)
  • OFPPT (Casablanca)
  • casa blanca american school (Casablanca)
  • S/S AARKOUB (Chefchaouen)
  • High school el qods (Chemaia)
  • شيشاوة (Chichaoua)
  • مجموعة مدارس الكرانزة (Debdou)
  • ISKAJEN (Demnat)
  • مدرسة الحسن البصري (El Aioun)
  • LYCÉE COLLÉGIAL EL JADIDA (El Jadida)
  • S s oulad waggad (El Kelaa des Sraghna)
  • Tarik ibn ziyadu (Enjil Ikatarn)
  • Iqrea (Erfoud)
  • Bouaabbad (Fahs Anjra)
  • Lycée Dar Salam (Fahs Anjra)
  • S.S Fdan chapou (Fahs Anjra)
  • S/s zemmij (Fahs Anjra)
  • Khyayta (Fes)
  • La perle des Sciences 2 (Fes)
  • S.S Ait saleh ain bida fes (Fes)
  • Smart robotics academy (Fes)
  • sijilmassa (Fes)
  • S.S Arrachad Temsia (Inezgane)
  • S.S.Jouamaa (Jouamaa)
  • SMKN 1 SUBANG (Kantina)
  • Ecole Hannak (Kenitra)
  • Lycée abde_llmalk assaidi (Kenitra)
  • Secteur scolaire ain ariss (Kenitra)
  • المدرسة الجماعاتية عمر بن الخطاب (Khemiss Anjra)
  • Ecal ibda3 khénifra (Khenifra)
  • École COMMUNAUTAIRE TIOUGHZA Sidi ifni (Khmiss de Tioughza)
  • Mohamadi (Ksar el-Kebir)
  • Groupe scolaire Meleich (Ksar es Seghir)
  • Secteur scolaire laatamna (Laâtamna)
  • Collège Ibn Habbous (Maarif)
  • SAID EL MANOUZI (Madinat Arrahma)
  • Al awail (Marrakech)
  • Lycée Salaheddine El Ayoubi (Marrakesh)
  • S/S ALMANFALOTI (Masmouda, Morocco)
  • s/s almanfaloti (Masmouda, Morocco)
  • Ecole Professionnelle d'Informatique et de Management (Meknès)
  • Okba ibn nafia (Mers El Kheir)
  • Al amal (Midar)
  • Oulad mansour (Nador)
  • s.s.moulay ismail (Ouarzazate)
  • Bnou adhari (Oujda)
  • mohammmed first (Oujda-Angad Province)
  • S S MOHAMED ABDOU (Ounnana)
  • Halima saadiya (Outat el Haj)
  • ALFAKIH RHOUNI (Province of Ouezzane)
  • ALHASSANIA (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Al hassania (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Alhassania (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Ecole ALhassania (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Ecole communautaire Assayida Alhorra (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Hassania (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Mohamad Abdou (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Mouwahidine (Province of Ouezzane)
  • RAED (Province of Ouezzane)
  • S S MOHAMED ABDOU (Province of Ouezzane)
  • S.S moulay Ismail(khrachich) (Province of Ouezzane)
  • S.s.moulay ismail(kherachich) (Province of Ouezzane)
  • S/S Almarinyène (Province of Ouezzane)
  • SS MAEROUF ALROUSSAFI (Province of Ouezzane)
  • SS MOUSAAB BNO OMAIR (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Ssmoulay ismail (Akhrashishe) (Province of Ouezzane)
  • abdallah ibn massoud (Province of Ouezzane)
  • groupe scolaire bni malek (Province of Ouezzane)
  • kortobi (Province of Ouezzane)
  • quortobi (Province of Ouezzane)
  • s s moulay Ismail (sada) (Province of Ouezzane)
  • s s moulay ismail (Province of Ouezzane)
  • s/s moulay ismail (Province of Ouezzane)
  • secteur scloaire moulay driss 2 (Province of Ouezzane)
  • section scolaire moulay ismail (Province of Ouezzane)
  • الحسنية (Province of Ouezzane)
  • Institut National des Postes et Télécommunications (Rabat)
  • Rabat American School (Rabat)
  • Ecole Abdessalam Elwazzani (Safi)
  • Ecole Blad Eljad (Safi)
  • Elkindi (Safi)
  • abdessalam elwazzani (Safi)
  • Ecole Oulad Abbas (Settat Province)
  • Almoutamid iben abad (Sidi Ifni)
  • secteur scolaire tajajt (Sidi Ifni)
  • Ecole ezzaoui (Sidi Kassem)
  • OTHMANE IBN AFFANE (Sidi Slimane)
  • abdellah ibn zoubaire direction sidi slimane AREF rabat salé kenitra (Sidi Slimane)
  • S.s tamnougalte (Taliouine)
  • Établissement Ennaymi 1 (Tamensourt)
  • S. S Ait Abdellah (Tamezmoute)
  • Ezyaten (Tangier)
  • khalid ibn aloualid (Tantan)
  • Almanahil (Taourirt)
  • Ecole Al Andalib (Taourirt)
  • IBN TOUMART MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tarfaya)
  • LYCEE QUALIFIANT ALI IBN ABI TALIB (Tarfaya)
  • Medrsat.com (Tarfaya)
  • École privée kassamar (Tarfaya)
  • s/s tislite (Tazenakht)
  • s/s ECOLE ALMASSIRA ALKHADRA (Temsia)
  • S S IMAM EL JAZOULI (Teroual)
  • S s sidi allal zghari (Teroual)
  • 1377 (Tetouan)
  • IDRISS BEN ZEKRI (Tetouan)
  • الثانوية الإعدادية نور الأطلس (Tidili Mesfioua)
  • م/م طارق بن زياد (Tinghir Province)
  • El hassan el awal (Tiznit)
  • Ibn rochd tiznit (Tiznit)
  • Secteur Scolaire Almassira Alkhadra (Tiznit)
  • omar ben chamsi (Tiznit)
  • secteur scolaire AL massira AL khadra (Tiznit Province)
  • S.S lfdadla (Youssoufia)
  • INSTITUT SPECIALISE DE TECHNOLOGIE APPLIQUEE Zagora (Zagora)
  • Borj Ouaoulout (Zegzel)
  • École Borj Ouaoulout مدرسة برج واواللوت (Zegzel)
  • Anwal-Zoumi (Zoumi)
  • S.S ALOUAHDA (Zoumi)
  • S.s.moulay Ismail (khrachech) (Zoumi)
  • S.s.moulay imail(kherachich) (Zoumi)
  • S.s.moulay ismail(kherachich) (Zoumi)