Whole-school Hour of Code events — Italy

  • ANTONIO D EMENDOZA
  • Baku Istanbul Lyceum
  • Benedetto croce
  • Carlo Alberto dalla chiesa
  • DON MILANI
  • Dante alighieri
  • Direzione Didattica Don Milani
  • Felice Mastroianni
  • G. D’Alessandro
  • Gianni Rodari
  • Giovanni Pascoli
  • Gobetti De Filippo
  • I C Ferraris
  • I Circolo Didattico A De Curtis
  • I. C. di Zero Branco
  • I.C anzio 2
  • I.C. Giovanni XXIII
  • I.C. Martin Luther KIng
  • I.C. melodia
  • I.C.GiovanniXXIII
  • I.C.S Gemelli
  • I.c. Proncipe di Piemonte
  • IC "G. Falcone-R. Scauda"
  • IC BALOTTA Pozzo Perle
  • IC Hack
  • IC L. Pirandello - S.G. Bosco
  • IC Melodia
  • IC PASCOLI
  • IC PRIMO MILAZZO
  • IIS Caduti della Direttissima
  • IIS G. D'Alessandro
  • IPPSSAR-MORO
  • ITC costantini
  • ITIS E.MATTEI
  • International School of Padova
  • Ipsar moro
  • Istituto Comprensivo Carnate
  • Istituto Comprensivo Francavilla di Sicilia
  • Istituto Comprensivo Silanus
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Carugate
  • Istituto Ronchi
  • Istituto comprensivo 2 selargius
  • Istituto comprensivo Don Diana casale di principe
  • Istituto poli
  • Istituto san Giuseppe venezia
  • Ites leonardo da vinci
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "ALDO MORO"
  • Liceo Scientifico Aldo Moro
  • Liceo Scientifico E.Fermi
  • Liceo Scientifico Filadelfia
  • Mastromatteo
  • Piera Baiardi
  • Poli
  • Politecnico Verona Trento - Majorana
  • Ponte
  • SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE GALILEO GALILEI
  • San Giovanni Bosco
  • Sannazaro
  • Scuola Primaria B. Roghi Sanguinetto
  • Scuola Secondaria di primo grado Benedetto Croce
  • Scuola secondario di primo grado xxv Aprile
  • Teresa Mattei
  • UEPAC
  • capo luogo
  • gemelli
  • in una scuola
  • ipsarmoro
  • istituto comprensivo Di Vittorio-Padre Pio
  • istituto comprensivo San Giovanni Teatino galileo galilei
  • istituto comprensivo Segantini
  • istituto comprensivo francavlla di sicilia
  • istituto comprensivo lastra a signa
  • istitutoriva
  • liceo fermi
  • matteotti
  • poli
  • polo degli studi aldo moro
  • scuola primaria " DE AMICIS" CLASSE 3 B
  • scuola secondaria di primo gradi Enrico Fermi
  • serafino riva
  • verona trento
  • رهف
  • Isis sereni (Afragola)
  • ISS Sandro Pertini Alatri (Alatri)
  • Iss Sandro pertini alatri (Alatri)
  • Istituto comprensivo di Verdello (Andrano)
  • I.C. Mariano Fermi (Andria)
  • Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología Omega (Aprigliano)
  • IIS D’Alessandro (Bagheria)
  • IIS G. D'Alessandro (Bagheria)
  • IIs D'Alessandro (Bagheria)
  • Iisdalessandro (Bagheria)
  • Liceo Scientifico G. D'Alessandro (Bagheria)
  • Liceo scientifico G. D'Alessandro (Bagheria)
  • Liceo scientifico d'Alessandro Bagheria (Bagheria)
  • Michelangelo (Bari)
  • Scuola Primaria Bilingue (Benevento)
  • IC "Rita Levi Montalcini" (Bitritto)
  • IC Boscotrecase IC 1- SM Prisco (Boscotrecase)
  • IC Boscotrecase IC 1- SM prisco (Boscotrecase)
  • Giosuè Carducci (Brusciano)
  • Robbiolo primary school - ICS Padre Pino Puglisi (Buccinasco)
  • G. Marconi (Canazei)
  • Tommaseo (Capannori)
  • ICS ALDO MORO (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • Uccellis (Cassano all'Ionio)
  • Scuola elementare castello di annone (Castello di Annone)
  • International School of Siena (Castelnuovo Berardenga)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Ercole Patti" (Catania)
  • Sigonella ES (Catania)
  • IC Nicotera - Costabile (Catanzaro)
  • Patari Rodari (Catanzaro)
  • Don Milani IC Roncalli Duevillw (Cavallino)
  • nueva escuela argentina 2000 (Cercivento)
  • International School of Turin (Chieri)
  • SILVIO PELLICO (Chieri)
  • primaria di Ciserano (Ciserano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Cisternino (Cisternino)
  • k9 (Cogoleto)
  • ICS Gesualdo Bufalino - scuola primaria "Giuseppe Mazzini" (Comiso)
  • G. Mazzini (Comiso)
  • Istituto comprensivo Como Rebbio (Como)
  • 1°Circolo Didattico 'G. Falcone' (Conversano)
  • Scuola Primaria "M. Moneti" Pergo classe 3a (Cortona)
  • scuola primaria Madonna delle Grazie (Cuneo) (Cuneo)
  • I.C.Frattamaggiore 2 (Frattamaggiore)
  • I.T.I.S. Mattei (Frontino)
  • Martiri della Resistenza (Gallarate)
  • "A.Sartori" IC Carrarese Euganeo (Galzignano Terme)
  • " E. DE AMICIS" MACCACARI VR (Gazzo Veronese)
  • The International School In Genoa (Genova)
  • Circolo Didattico Modesto Della Porta (Guardiagrele)
  • Italo calvino (Jesolo)
  • Colegiul Tehnic „General Gheorghe Magheru”, Tg-Jiu (La Valle - Wengen)
  • IC Nicotera Costabile (Lamezia Terme)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Gabriele D' Annunzio Lanciano (Lanciano)
  • Livio Tempesta 5º circolo (Lecce)
  • ites olivetti (Lecce)
  • Scuola Primaria Statale BRUNO TOSI (Legnago)
  • Luigi Credaro Livigno (Livigno)
  • Ponte (Lodi)
  • Capoluogo (Maglie)
  • Istituto Bernardo Pasquini (Massa e Cozzile)
  • Manzoni (Milano)
  • ST LOUIS SCHOOL (Milano)
  • margerita hack (Milano)
  • san giuseppe (Milano)
  • Scuola Primaria Cittadella (Modena)
  • Scuola primaria Cittadella (Modena)
  • ferraris (Modena)
  • nn lo so (Modena)
  • Galluppi (Molfetta)
  • Scuola Primaria Dino Coltro (Monteforte d'Alpone)
  • IC Montelibretti (Moricone)
  • 39 c.d. LEOPARDI (Napoli)
  • 39° Circolo "Giacomo Leopardi" (Napoli)
  • Aldo Moro III circolo Afragola (NA) (Napoli)
  • I.C. Bonghi, Napoli - Scuola Primaria (Napoli)
  • I.C. Raffaele Viviani (Napoli)
  • I.C.S.T.L. CARO- 85° C.D. BERLINGIERI (Napoli)
  • IC madre Claudia Russo Solimena (Napoli)
  • ITI Galileo Ferraris (Napoli)
  • T.L. CARO- BERLINGIERI (Napoli)
  • galileo ferraris (Napoli)
  • santa Alfozo De Liguori (Napoli)
  • Scuola infanzia Ponte San Lorenzo (Narni)
  • Scuola Secondaria 1° grado "F. Amalteo" - ODERZO (Oderzo)
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA " F. LLI CERVI" (Opera)
  • A. Volta (Padova)
  • Alessandro volta (Padova)
  • scuolaprimaria ferrari (Padova)
  • Alberico gentili (Palermo)
  • Scuola Secondaria I Grado R. Rancilio (Parabiago)
  • Papà Giovanni Paolo 2 (Partinico)
  • SMS Virgilio (Paternò)
  • Erdoğan şahin orta okulu (Pedavena)
  • Istituto Tecnico Tecnologico Statale ''Alessandro Volta'' (Perugia)
  • Itts a volta (Perugia)
  • Scuola Primaria "Giuseppe Mazzini" (Perugia)
  • galeazzialessio (Perugia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FONTAMARA (Pescina)
  • Vittorino Da Feltre (Piacenza)
  • Vittorino da Feltre (Piacenza)
  • I.C. Pinerolo II - Lauro (Pinerolo)
  • Centro de Estudios Galileo Galilei (Piteglio)
  • Scuola primaria Ambra Cecchi (Prato)
  • eisp (Quero Vas)
  • San Vito Recanati (Recanati)
  • Valturio - Rimini (Rimini)
  • Vittorino da Feltre - I.C. G.Matteotti (Rivoli)
  • E. Gianturco (Roma)
  • I. C. S. La Giustiniana (Roma)
  • I.C. Tullia Zevi (Roma)
  • IC PIAZZA DE CUPIS (Roma)
  • iv e ic casa del fanciullo (Rosolini)
  • C. B. T. Alfonso León de Garay (San Nicola Arcella)
  • San Giovanni Bosco (San Pietro Viminario)
  • Istituto Scolastico Comprensivo Alezio (Sannicola)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE "CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA" (Sassuolo)
  • Scuola primaria statale "L. CAPUANA" (Sassuolo)
  • Cartesio (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • Achille Sclavo (Siena)
  • Jacopo della quercia presciano (Siena)
  • Mattioli (Siena)
  • 7° I.C. "Costanzo" (Siracusa)
  • Infanzia “La Città dei Bambini” Baiano di Spoleto (Spoleto)
  • paredi (Taranto)
  • Istituto Comprensivo IC Tempio Pausania (Tempio Pausania)
  • Di Nanni (Torino)
  • Istituto comprensivo Foscolo (Torino)
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI (Trapani)
  • Bacetti treviglio (Treviglio)
  • Bicetti (Treviglio)
  • N. Sauro (Trieste)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Trino (Trino)
  • Educandato Statale Uccellis (Udine)
  • Educandato statale collegio uccellis (Udine)
  • I.S.I.S Arturo malignani udine (Udine)
  • I.S.I.S. A. MALIGNANI (Udine)
  • I.S.I.S. Arturo Malignani (Udine)
  • IPS Ceconi (Udine)
  • IPS Giacomo Ceconi (Udine)
  • ISIS A. Malignani (Udine)
  • ISIS A.Malignani (Udine)
  • ISIS arturo malignani (Udine)
  • Classe 1C della Scuola Primaria "A.Manzoni" dell'I.C.2 di Valdagno (Valdagno)
  • Ipssar Moro (Venezia)
  • Istituto San Francesco di Sales Venezia (Venezia)
  • ipssar aldo moro (Venezia)
  • serafinoriva (Venezia)
  • DON MILANI (Vicenza)
  • IC 5 Vicenza "Luigi da Porto" (Vicenza)
  • don milani (Vicenza)
  • Mago di oz (Vignola)
  • ICS Portella della Ginestra (Vittoria)
  • I. C. "M. Serao" (Volla)