Whole-school Hour of Code events — Croatia

  • OŠ Dr.Franjo Tuđman (Beli Manastir)
  • OŠ Benkovac (Benkovac)
  • OŠ "Matija Gubec" Cernik (Cernik)
  • OŠ Vladimira Nazora (Daruvar)
  • Srednja škola Delnice (Delnice)
  • OŠ "Ivan Leko" (Donji Proložac)
  • OŠ Ernestinovo (Ernestinovo)
  • Gorjani (Gorjani)
  • Gruda (Gruda)
  • OŠ Hodošan (Hodošan)
  • OŠ Petra Zoranića Jasenice (Jasenice)
  • OŠ Domovinske zahvalnosti (Knin)
  • OŠ Kraljevica (Kraljevica)
  • Osnovna škola Koprivnički Ivanec (Kunovec)
  • OS Zdenka Turkovica (Kutjevo)
  • Osnovna škola Ludbreg (Ludbreg)
  • OŠ Ante Kovačića (Marija Gorica)
  • Osnovna škola Maruševec (Maruševec)
  • Elektrotehnička i ekonomska škola Nova Gradiška (Nova Gradiška)
  • OŠ Josip pupačić (Omiš)
  • Elektrotehnička i prometna škola Osijek (Osijek)
  • I.gimnazija Osijek (Osijek)
  • Osnovna škola Vijenac (Osijek)
  • OŠ "Dobriša Cesarić" (Osijek)
  • Vijenac (Osijek)
  • Srednja škola Pakrac (Pakrac)
  • Osnovna škola Petrijanec (Petrijanec)
  • Osnovna škola Strožanac (Podstrana)
  • Osnovna škola Zorke Sever (Popovača)
  • OŠ Tone Peruška Pula (Pula)
  • liceul teoretic george moroianu (Pula)
  • Osnovna škola Rajić (Rajić)
  • OŠ Eugena Kvaternika Rakovica (Rakovica)
  • Osnovna škola Trsat (Rijeka)
  • Osnovna škola Turnić (Rijeka)
  • OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka (Rijeka)
  • OŠ Nikola Tesla (Rijeka)
  • Vežica (Rijeka)
  • OŠ Rugvica (Rugvica)
  • OŠ Ljudevita Gaja Sarvaš (Sarvaš)
  • Osnovna škola Sela, Sela, Croatia (Sela)
  • OŠ Sesvetska Sopnica (Sesvete)
  • OŠ Sesvetski Kraljevec (Sesvete)
  • OŠ Ivana Lovrića (Sinj)
  • Srednja škola Marka Marulića Slatina (Slatina)
  • OŠ Trstenik (Split)
  • OŠ Žnjan-Pazdigrad (Split)
  • OŠ Sv. Filip i Jakov (Sveti Filip i Jakov)
  • Gimnazija Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
  • OŠ Vidovec (Vidovec)
  • Osnovna škola Ante Stračevića Viljevo (Viljevo)
  • Poljoprivredno šumarska škola Vinkovci (Vinkovci)
  • oš.sv.filip i Jakov (Zadar)
  • III. gimnazija Zagreb (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola Gračani (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola MLADOST (Zagreb)
  • OŠ Borovje - ZAgreb (Zagreb)
  • OŠ CVJETNO NASELJE (Zagreb)
  • Pantovcak (Zagreb)
  • Prirodoslovna škola Vladimira Preloga (Zagreb)
  • Vladimira Nazora (Zagreb)
  • OŠ Zemunik (Zemunik Donji)
  • OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Čepin (Čepin)
  • OŠ Dr. Franjo Tuđman (Šarengrad)
  • OŠ "Petar Zrinski" Šenkovec (Šenkovec)
  • OŠ Jurja Šižgorića (Šibenik)