Whole-school Hour of Code events — Spain

  • Escola Bac
  • I.E.S Granadilla De Abona
  • Jakintza
  • Jakintza ikastola
  • Marti Pous
  • brains
  • ies el almijar
  • jakintza
  • jakintza ikastola
  • urretxindorra
  • Monte das Moas (A Coruña)
  • I.E.S.FUENTE GRANDE (Alcalá del Valle)
  • ies fuentegrande (Alcalá del Valle)
  • Colegio La Inmaculada (Alcañiz)
  • Areteia (Alcobendas)
  • Colegio Brains (Alcobendas)
  • Kings College La Moraleja (Alcobendas)
  • C.E.I.P. "JARDÍN DE ARENA" (Alcázar de San Juan)
  • I.E.S. "La Campiña" (Arahal)
  • IES Vela Zanetti (Aranda de Duero)
  • Wingate School (Arona)
  • CEIP PONTE DOS BROZOS (Arteijo)
  • CP MARCELO GAGO (Avilés)
  • CEIP ZAWIYA (Aznalcóllar)
  • CEIP Maestra Plácida Herranz (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • CEIP. MAESTRA PLACIDA HERRANZ (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • Escola Pau Picasso (Badalona)
  • Col·legi Bonaventura (Balearic Islands)
  • Antoni Brusi School (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna (Barcelona)
  • Colegio del Valle (Barcelona)
  • Col·legi Mare de Déu dels Àngels (Barcelona)
  • Fedac Gironella (Barcelona)
  • Highlands School Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • INS Miquel Tarradell (Barcelona)
  • Institut Marti Pous (Barcelona)
  • Nou Patufet SCCL (Barcelona)
  • Oak House School (Barcelona)
  • The British school of Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • escolacarrilet (Barcelona)
  • francesc macia (Barcelona)
  • lasallehorta (Barcelona)
  • santa maria dels apostols (Barcelona)
  • IES BAÑADEROS-CIPRIANO ACOSTA (Bañaderos)
  • CEIP La Purísima (Beniardà)
  • IES VIOLANT CASALDUCH (Benicàssim)
  • Colegio de Fomento Torrenova (Betxí)
  • I.D.E BILBAO (Bilbao)
  • Urretxindorra (Bilbao)
  • Urretxindorra Ikastola (Bilbao)
  • urretxindorra (Bilbao)
  • urretxindorra ikastola (Bilbao)
  • Colegio Vizcaya (Biscay)
  • San Jorge (Biscay)
  • Escola Carles Faust (Blanes)
  • kshibainu (Blanes)
  • Colegio Virgen de Europa (Boadilla del Monte)
  • IES Bocairent (Bocairent)
  • ADN Centro Educativo (Cabezo de Torres)
  • Pla Marcell (Cardedeu)
  • La Devesa School Carlet (Carlet)
  • Colegio Miralmonte (Cartagena)
  • maristas (Cartagena)
  • CRA CELUMBRES (Castellfort)
  • elians british school (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Yago School (Castilleja de la Cuesta)
  • Centro de Residencias Cheste (Valencia) (Cheste)
  • ies 1 cheste (Cheste)
  • CRA CELUMBRES (Cinctorres)
  • CEIP FÉLIX GRANDE (Ciudad Real)
  • Institució Tarragona escola Turó (Constantí)
  • la vall del terri (Cornellà del Terri)
  • CEIP PARQUE NATURAL (Corralejo)
  • rio turia (Cuart de Poblet)
  • CEIP Federico Muelas (Cuenca)
  • IES Rego de Trabe (Culleredo)
  • Ntra. Sra. de la Consolación (Càlig)
  • Afrontar elemento (Cádiz)
  • IES LA CALETA (Cádiz)
  • San Felipe Neri (Cádiz)
  • Almijar (Cómpeta)
  • Colegio de Fomento El Encinar (Córdoba)
  • El Encinar (Córdoba)
  • المدرسة الثالثه المتوسطة بسيهات (Córdoba)
  • IES CIUDAD DE DALÍAS (Dalías)
  • Ceip la Motilla (Dos Hermanas)
  • IES Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • Ies Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • Ies aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • CEIP ARCIPRESTE DE HITA EL ESPINAR (El Espinar)
  • Pintor pedro cano (El Palmar)
  • Ceip reye catolicos (Elche)
  • IES MISTERI D´ELX (Elche)
  • CEIP HISPANIDAD (Elx)
  • IES CAYETANO SEMPERE, D'ELX (Elx)
  • American School of Barcelona (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • victor de la serna (Estepona)
  • ins terra alta (Gandesa)
  • CSCJ (Gandia)
  • CP Evaristo Valle (Gijón)
  • Colegio Corazon de María (Gijón)
  • CEE Font de l'Abella (Girona)
  • Escola Els Estanys (Girona)
  • Escola Montfalgars (Girona)
  • francesco tonucci (Girona)
  • CEIP SAN ANDRÉS (Granada)
  • granadilla (Granada)
  • mulhacen (Granada)
  • santacristina (Granada)
  • الإبتدائية ١٢٦ (Granada)
  • Granadilla De Abona (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S .Granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S GRNADILLA (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla De Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES granadilla (Granadilla)
  • IES.Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • granadilla (Granadilla)
  • i.e.s granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • ies granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • CEIP MAESTRA PLÁCIDA HERRANZ (Guadalajara)
  • CEIP Maestra Placida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • CEIP Maestra Plácida (Guadalajara)
  • CEIP Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • Ceip Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • Maestra placida (Guadalajara)
  • ceip Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • ieso colonos (Gévora)
  • Colegio Santo Domingo (Güímar)
  • Sdomingog (Güímar)
  • tuner (Hospitalet De Llobregat ( L'))
  • San Vicente (Huesca)
  • IES Carrizal (Ingenio)
  • I.E.S. San Juan Bosco (Jaén)
  • Ies Roques de Salmor (Jerez)
  • Sage College (Jerez)
  • CEIP Blas Infante (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • CEIP Ampuyenta (La Ampuyenta)
  • Cei (La Barca de la Florida)
  • CEIP Chayofa la camella (La Camella)
  • I.E.S La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S la oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S. La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S.La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES LA OLIVA (La Oliva)
  • IES La OLiva (La Oliva)
  • IES La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES la Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES la oliva (La Oliva)
  • Ies La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • ies la oliva (La Oliva)
  • ieslaoliva (La Oliva)
  • la oliva (La Oliva)
  • Íes La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES Botànic Cavanilles (La Vall d'Uixó)
  • IES Francisco Montoya (Las Norias de Daza)
  • C.E.I.P. Cristóbal García Blairzy (Las Palmas)
  • CEIP MANOLO ORTEGA (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S la oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S. La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S.La oliva (Las Palmas)
  • IES LA OLIVA (Las Palmas)
  • IES La OLiva (Las Palmas)
  • IES La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • IES Pérez Galdós (Las Palmas)
  • IES la oliva (Las Palmas)
  • ieslaoliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S Isabel de España (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES ISABEL DE ESPAÑA (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES Isabel de España (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • isabel de españa (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Colegio Logos Internacional (Las Rozas)
  • الرابعة عشر بابها (Laxe)
  • Francisco tonucci (Lleida)
  • franco tonucci (Lleida)
  • Col·legi Immaculada Concepció (Lloret de Mar)
  • Escola Pere Torrent (Lloret de Mar)
  • IES Alfaguara (Loja)
  • San Francisco (Lorca)
  • Colegio Nazaret Realejos. (Los Realejos)
  • IES La Pandera (Los Villares)
  • COLEGIO NAZARET OPORTO (Madrid)
  • Colegio Alameda de Osuna (Madrid)
  • Colegio Nova Hispalis (Madrid)
  • Colegio estudiantes las tablas (Madrid)
  • Dragos Voda (Madrid)
  • ESC. SEC. OFICIAL VIRGILIO URIBE (Madrid)
  • El Ave Maria de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Gems heritage indian school (Madrid)
  • Gonzalo Fernández de Cordoba (Madrid)
  • IES Gomez Moreno (Madrid)
  • Scoala gimnaziala dragos Voda (Madrid)
  • The American School of Madrid (Madrid)
  • ana gomez de sierra (Madrid)
  • ies.gomezmoreno (Madrid)
  • instituto Saudi de Madrid (Madrid)
  • scoala gimn.DRAGOS VODA MOISEI MARAMURES (Madrid)
  • scoala gimnaziala dragos voda moisei (Madrid)
  • sdcoala gimnaziala dragos voda moisei maramures (Madrid)
  • المدرسة السعودية في مدريد (Madrid)
  • escuela secundaria general 15 valle de puebla 2 (Mairena del Alcor)
  • Colegio Alborán (Marbella)
  • Jesús y María (Mataró)
  • IES Marmaria (Membrilla)
  • IES Moixent (Mogente)
  • maralc (Mogente)
  • IES Moixent (Moixent)
  • CEIP Mare de Déu de la Vallivana (Morella)
  • Colegio Reina Sofía (Murcia)
  • IES EUROPA (Murcia)
  • IES Floridablanca (Murcia)
  • IES floridablanca (Murcia)
  • COLEGIO PUERTOSOL (Málaga)
  • Colegio "Madre Asunción" (Málaga)
  • Colegio Madre Asuncion (Málaga)
  • I.E.S Almijar (Málaga)
  • ies vicente espinel (Málaga)
  • C.E.I.P. Valle-Inclán (Oleiros)
  • IES Gregori Maians (Oliva)
  • IES gregori maians (Oliva)
  • raul (Oliva)
  • Jakintza ikastola (Ordizia)
  • Oianguren BHI (Ordizia)
  • Oianguren Institutua (Ordizia)
  • jakintza ikastola (Ordizia)
  • Colegio Diocesano Santo Domingo (Orihuela)
  • Colegio Diocesano Santo domingo (Orihuela)
  • IES Torre del Rei (Oropesa del Mar)
  • C.P. Villafría de Otero (Oviedo)
  • Colegio Santa María del Naranco (Oviedo)
  • Colegio Star María del Naranco (Oviedo)
  • Baleares International College (Palma)
  • scool (Pamplona)
  • yellen (Pamplona)
  • IES Cerro de los Infantes (Pinos Puente)
  • UribeKosta (Plentzia)
  • UribekostaBHI (Plentzia)
  • iesuribekostabhi (Plentzia)
  • IES Antón Alonso Ríos (Pontevedra)
  • I.E.S. Fernando III el Santo (Priego de Córdoba)
  • CEIP San Pedro de Alcántara (Pueblonuevo de Miramontes)
  • ies Puerto del Carmen (Puerto del Carmen)
  • IES PUZOL (Puçol)
  • Escola Marià Fortuny (Reus)
  • CDPC Portocarrero (Roquetas de Mar)
  • CEIP SON BASCA (Sa Pobla)
  • IES Sant Quirze (Sabadell)
  • IES Martinez Uribarri (Salamanca)
  • tomas breton (Salamanca)
  • Escola El Gegant del Rec (Salt)
  • Escola Mas Masó (Salt)
  • IES CRISTÓBAL COLÓN (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • Escola Canigó (Sant Just Desvern)
  • IES Sant Quirze (Sant Quirze del Vallès)
  • I.E.S Granadilla de abona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • I.E.S. alcalde bernabé rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabe Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Las Veredillas (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies granadilla (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies.alcaldebernaberodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • instituto de granadilla de abona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Luis Cobiella Cuevas (Santa Cruz de la Palma)
  • Escola La Parellada (Santa Oliva)
  • iesgranadilla (Santa Úrsula)
  • CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ (Segovia)
  • Escola Mossèn Jacint verdaguer (Segur de Calafell)
  • margarita salas (Seseña)
  • CEIP Blanca de los Ríos (Sevilla)
  • IES Martínez Montañés (Sevilla)
  • TRIANON (Seville)
  • ابتدائية الرواد الاهليه - فرع إشبيلية (Seville)
  • CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS (Talavera de la Reina)
  • IES Gabriel Alonso de Herrera (Talavera de la Reina)
  • Escola Saavedra (Tarragona)
  • Lestonnac L'ensenyança (Tarragona)
  • CEIP TEFIA (Tefía)
  • Colegio San José de la Montaña (Torredonjimeno)
  • Ies Diego VELÁZQUEZ (Torrelodones)
  • CEIP CIUDAD DE NEJAPA (Tres Cantos)
  • IES PEDRO SOTO DE ROJAS (Urbanización los Vergeles)
  • IES Pedro Cerrada (Utebo)
  • THE KIPLING INSTITUTE (Utiel)
  • IES El Grao (Valencia)
  • IES Fuente de San Luis (Valencia)
  • IES RASCANYA (Valencia)
  • Martí Sorolla (Valencia)
  • IES ALFONS XIII (Vall d'Alba)
  • Colegio San José (Valladolid)
  • Ave Maria de penya-roja (València)
  • Colegio Concertado NIÑO JESÚS (València)
  • Colegio Marti Sorolla (València)
  • Enseñanzas Profesionales CAJ (València)
  • Marti Sorolla (València)
  • Martí Sorolla (València)
  • Veles e Vents (València)
  • CEIP CASA PASTORES (Vecindario)
  • CEIP LA PAREDILLA (Vecindario)
  • CPR María Inmaculada (Vigo)
  • niño jesus de praga (Vigo)
  • Ceip de Merza (Vila de Cruces)
  • FUNDACIÓN FLORS (Vila-real)
  • CEIP Don Blasco de Alagón (Vilafranca)
  • IESO Tomas Breton (Villamayor)
  • CEIP MISERICORDIA (Vinaròs)
  • IES la oliva (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • IES Antoni LLido (Xàbia)
  • IES Josep de Ribera (Xàtiva)
  • I.E.S. Cristo del Rosario (Zafra)
  • IES POETA CLAUDIO (Zamora)
  • CPI PARQUE GOYA (Zaragoza)
  • Secundaria Tecnica No. 6 Acambaro (Zaragoza)