Whole-school Hour of Code events — Colombia

  • Guillermo cono isaza
  • I.E.D LAS VILLAS
  • MEHMET EMİN SARAÇ İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
  • Normal superior
  • SANTA TERESITA
  • Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia
  • Universidad Manuela Beltran
  • colegio san pedro claver
  • escuela normal superior de pasto
  • gabriel bentancourt mejia
  • gimnasio los pinos
  • inedimag
  • instituto santa teresita
  • maurici lopez
  • nuestra señora de fatima
  • parquesoft
  • instituto santa teresita (Alvarado)
  • castillo (Barrancabermeja)
  • juanfrasiscosarantinjaramillo (Barrancabermeja)
  • Institucion Educativa Cristobal Colon (Barranco de Loba)
  • IED Miguel Angel Builes (Barranquilla)
  • Mauricio lopez zierra (Barranquilla)
  • distrital el silencio (Barranquilla)
  • colegio juan rulfo (Bogota)
  • francisco de paula santander (Bogota)
  • froridablanca (Bogota)
  • grancolombiano (Bogota)
  • institucion educativa gustavo cote uribe (Bogota)
  • las villas (Bogota)
  • taller psicopedagogico de los andes (Bogota)
  • Andrés Bello (Bogotá)
  • COLEGIO DELIA ZAPATA OLIVELLA (Bogotá)
  • Clark day primsjduruj (Bogotá)
  • Clemencia Holguin de Urdaneta (Bogotá)
  • Clemencia Holguín de Urdaneta (Bogotá)
  • Colegio nacional Nicolas Esguerra (Bogotá)
  • FRANSISCO SE PAULA SANTANDER (Bogotá)
  • Francisco de Paula Santander (Bogotá)
  • IED Tomas Carrasquilla (Bogotá)
  • Jose manuel restrepo (Bogotá)
  • Manuela Beltran (Bogotá)
  • NACIONAL NICOLAS ESGUERRA (Bogotá)
  • Republica de colombia (Bogotá)
  • SENA (Bogotá)
  • UJTL (Bogotá)
  • UNIAGRARIA (Bogotá)
  • Universidad Manuela Beltran (Bogotá)
  • Universidad Manuela Beltras (Bogotá)
  • enrique olaya herrera (Bogotá)
  • estrella del sur (Bogotá)
  • eucaristico villa guadalupe (Bogotá)
  • gimnacio los arrayanes (Bogotá)
  • gimnasio los arrayanes bilingue (Bogotá)
  • gimnasio real americano (Bogotá)
  • las americas (Bogotá)
  • leon de greiif (Bogotá)
  • liceo mayor andino (Bogotá)
  • sena (Bogotá)
  • tomas carrasquilla (Bogotá)
  • universidad manuela beltran (Bogotá)
  • Facundo Navas Mantilla (Bucaramanga)
  • Universidad Industrial de Santander (Bucaramanga)
  • instituto santa teresite (Bucaramanga)
  • instituto tecnico nacional de commercio (Bucaramanga)
  • intitucion educativa bicentenario de la independencia de la republica de colombia (Bucaramanga)
  • Gimnasio Alemán (Cajicá)
  • Antonio José camacho (Cali)
  • IES CONDE DIEGO PORCELOS (Cali)
  • Institución Educativa Monseñor Ramón Arcila (Cali)
  • Instituto montivella (Cali)
  • Moseñor Ramon Arcila (Cali)
  • cbtis 12 (Cali)
  • UTB (Cartagena)
  • JOSE DE LOS SANTOS ZUÑIGA (Chigorodo)
  • I.E.D.LAS VILLAS (Cogua)
  • institucion educativa departamental las villas (Cogua)
  • Colegio Santo Ángel de la Guarda (Cornejo)
  • francisco de paula santander (Dosquebradas)
  • florida blanca I.E.D (Floridablanca)
  • SMKN 1 SUBANG (Fusagasugá)
  • inmaculada concepcion (Ginebra)
  • Colegio Juan Cristobal Martinez (Girón)
  • Colegio Juan Cristobal Martinez (Girón)
  • Juan Cristobal Martinez (Girón)
  • juan cristobal martinez (Girón)
  • narciso cabal salcedo (Guadalajara de Buga)
  • Joaquin Paris (Ibagué)
  • gimnasio los arrayanes (Ibagué)
  • Colegio Tilatá (La Calera)
  • CELM (Maicao)
  • Colegio Seminario Redentorista (Manizales)
  • Colegio seminario Redentorista (Manizales)
  • colegio seminario redentorista (Manizales)
  • seminario redentoristas (Manizales)
  • I. E. San luis beltrán (María La Baja)
  • Hector Abag Gomez (Medellin)
  • colegio colombo britanico (Medellin)
  • INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO (Medellín)
  • cincuentenario de fabricato (Medellín)
  • uveg (Medellín)
  • INSTITUCIÓN EDUCATIVA BESITO VOLAO (Montería)
  • La ribera (Montería)
  • Policarpa Salavarrieta (Montería)
  • compartir (Mosquera)
  • Instituto Técnico Académico Scout Jose Marti (Neiva)
  • jose marti (Neiva)
  • Institución Educativa Monseñor Ramón Arcila (Palmira)
  • cárdenas centro (Palmira)
  • isfa (Pasto)
  • victor felix gomez nova (Piedecuesta)
  • Franciscanas (Popayán)
  • Francisco Antonio de ulloa (Popayán)
  • I.E.C.N (Popayán)
  • I.E.Comercial Del Norte (Popayán)
  • INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA SAN AGUSTIN - SEDE EL LIBERTADOR (Popayán)
  • Institucion Educativa Comercial del Norte (Popayán)
  • Normal superior (Popayán)
  • comercial del norte (Popayán)
  • francisco antonio de ulloa (Popayán)
  • institucion educativa comercial del norte (Popayán)
  • institución educativa comercial del norte (Popayán)
  • instituto bolivariano (Popayán)
  • Santa Teresa (Puerto Asís)
  • Instutucion educativa Isabel Maria Cuestas Gonzales (Riohacha)
  • isabel maria cuesta gonzales (Riohacha)
  • isabel maria cuesta gonzalez (Riohacha)
  • mauricio lopesierra (Riohacha)
  • colegio el triangulo (Rionegro)
  • Institución educativa la ye (Sahagún)
  • Pío xii (San Jacinto)
  • Parroquial (San José de la Fragua)
  • Colegio Beato Damián de Molokai (Santa Marta)
  • comfandi (Tuluá)
  • colegio san francisco de asís (Villa Colombia)
  • Ruffini (Viterbo)
  • Institución educativa Camilo Torres (Zipaquirá)