Whole-school Hour of Code events — Colombia

  • ENSDMM
  • I.E La milagrosa
  • Municipal la agropecuaria
  • agropecuario municipal
  • cun
  • institucion educativa orlando velasquez arango
  • Municipal la agropecuaria (Arauca)
  • agropecuario (Arauca)
  • colegio distrital el silencio (Barranquilla)
  • BILBAOI.E.D. (Bogotá)
  • CUN (Bogotá)
  • Colegio Andino (Bogotá)
  • Colegio Bilingue Richmond (Bogotá)
  • Colegio Tilatá (Bogotá)
  • Débora Arango Perez (Bogotá)
  • Fundacion Zua (Bogotá)
  • Gran Colombiano (Bogotá)
  • IED MIRAVALLE (Bogotá)
  • ISACC NEWTON (Bogotá)
  • Inscoop (Bogotá)
  • Isaac newton (Bogotá)
  • La AURORA (Bogotá)
  • Logg1ngInscr4acht21 (Bogotá)
  • SAN PEDRO CLAVER IED (Bogotá)
  • Universidad Central (Bogotá)
  • ana gomes de sierra (Bogotá)
  • carlos pizarro leon gomez (Bogotá)
  • carlospizarroleongomex (Bogotá)
  • colegio gillermo leon valencia (Bogotá)
  • colegio mayor de san Bartolome (Bogotá)
  • corporacion unificada nacional (Bogotá)
  • corporación unificada nacional (Bogotá)
  • grancolombiano (Bogotá)
  • instituto tecnico industrial piloto (Bogotá)
  • nicolas buenaventura (Bogotá)
  • rosario gomez (Bogotá)
  • NARCISO CABAL. (Buga)
  • CEP (Cali)
  • COLEGIO BENNETT (Cali)
  • Colegio Colombo britanico (Cali)
  • Fundación Educativa Apropsena (Cali)
  • eustaquio palacios (Cali)
  • Maria Auxiliadora (Cartago)
  • María Auxiliadora (Cartago)
  • Lycée Français Louis Pasteur (Chapinero)
  • Francisco Jose de Caldas (Cúcuta)
  • Santa Sofia (Dosquebradas)
  • Emilio Cifuentes (Facatativá)
  • I . E . M Emilio Cifuentes (Facatativá)
  • emilio cifuentes (Facatativá)
  • floridablanca (Floridablanca)
  • Exalumnas de la presentacion (Ibagué)
  • Exalumnas de la presentación (Ibagué)
  • San Jose (Ibagué)
  • exalumnas de la presentacion (Ibagué)
  • Ana Gomez de Sierra (La Playa de Belén)
  • ana gomes de sierra (La Playa de Belén)
  • ana gomez de sierra (La Playa de Belén)
  • institusion ana gomez de zierra (La Playa de Belén)
  • institucion educativa magdalena ortega (La Unión)
  • jose eusebio caro (Medellin)
  • ana gomez de sierra (Medellín)
  • colombus school (Medellín)
  • institucion educativa jose eusebio caro (Medellín)
  • institucion educativa san agustin (Medellín)
  • santa margarita (Medellín)
  • I.E La milagrosa (Palmira)
  • Institución Educativa San Bartolome (Pasto)
  • IETD Pijiño del Carmen (Pijiño)
  • Bolivar Escandon (Quibdo)
  • María Montessori. (Restrepo)
  • INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA RURAL UVEROS (San Juan de Urabá)
  • institucion educativa aguaclara (Tuluá)
  • señora de torcoroma (Valledupar)
  • I.E.O.V,A (Venecia)
  • institucion educativa juan de dios carvajal (Villa Hermosa)
  • INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA COLEGIO GUATIQUIA (Villavicencio)
  • Institucion Educativa Colegio Guatiquia (Villavicencio)
  • colegio guatiquia (Villavicencio)
  • institución educativa colegio guatiquia (Villavicencio)
  • carlos lleras restrepo (Yopal)