Whole-school Hour of Code events — Canada

  • Académie de la Moraine
  • Alexander School of Hamilton and Arts
  • Alton Village PS
  • Bell High Shcool
  • Borgo San Pietro
  • Brockville Collegiate Instutie
  • George Street Middle School
  • Harman
  • Harmony Heights Elementary
  • Kennebacasis Valley High School
  • Thornwood
  • University of Winnipeg collegiate
  • Walter Duggan Consolidated
  • acadecap
  • chris akkerman
  • huron park
  • la pommeraie
  • mac
  • migul
  • mykalawatt
  • north sannich
  • rockwood cintenule
  • summerside intermediate school
  • trenton middle school
  • Clayburn Middle (Abbotsford)
  • R.J Hawkey Elementary School (Airdrie)
  • heloise lorimer (Airdrie)
  • Ness (Aiyansh)
  • n.e.s.s (Aiyansh)
  • ness (Aiyansh)
  • Dr Roberta Bondar PS (Ajax)
  • Simran (Ajax)
  • St. Leo and St. Francis de Sales (Ajax)
  • Vimy Ridge PS (Ajax)
  • Vimy Ridge Public School (Ajax)
  • cadarackque (Ajax)
  • kajuri (Ajax)
  • Kente Public School (Ameliasburgh)
  • malachi (Ameliasburgh)
  • Cumberland North Academy (Amherst)
  • DRJHG (Antigonish)
  • Apsley Central Public School (Apsley)
  • Ardrossan Elementary (Ardrossan)
  • St. Patrick's Catholic Elementary School (Atikokan)
  • Aurora Grove Public School (Aurora)
  • Wellington Public School (Aurora)
  • Le. Shaw Elementary (Avonport)
  • ayr (Ayr)
  • baden public school (Baden)
  • Barnwell School (Barnwell)
  • Cundles Heights Public School (Barrie)
  • Hyde Park Public School (Barrie)
  • birchwood middle school (Barrie)
  • Cité de l'Amitié (Bathurst)
  • Parkwood Heights Elementary School (Bathurst)
  • supieror middle school (Bathurst)
  • École communautaire Cité de l'Amitié (Bathurst)
  • Amalgated (Bay Roberts)
  • Tricon Elementary (Bay de Verde)
  • Rocky Lake Jr. High (Bedford)
  • Belfast Consolidated School (Belle River)
  • Jacquet River School (Belledune)
  • Birch Hills Public School (Birch Hills)
  • Birtle Elementary (Birtle)
  • Birtle Elementary School (Birtle)
  • Bjorkdale School (Bjorkdale)
  • Blind River P.S. (Blind River)
  • Dr. Bernard Brosseau School (Bonnyville)
  • Amherst Cove School (Borden-Carleton)
  • École les Jeune Explorateur (Boucherville)
  • Charles Bowman Public School (Bowmanville)
  • Aylesbury PS (Brampton)
  • Aylesbury Public School (Brampton)
  • Balmoral Senior Public (Brampton)
  • Beatty-Fleming Senior Public School (Brampton)
  • Cardinal Newman (Brampton)
  • Centennial Sr (Brampton)
  • Conestoga Public School (Brampton)
  • Dolson P.S. (Brampton)
  • Dolson Public School (Brampton)
  • Earnscliffe Senior Public School (Brampton)
  • Edenbrook Hill Public School (Brampton)
  • Fairlawn (Brampton)
  • Greenbriar Middle School (Brampton)
  • Gwen (Brampton)
  • James Potter P.S. (Brampton)
  • Jastej (Brampton)
  • Jean Augustine SS (Brampton)
  • Madoc Drive P.S. (Brampton)
  • Northwood Public School (Brampton)
  • RIdgeview PS (Brampton)
  • Robert J. Lee Public School (Brampton)
  • Rowntree Montessori Schools (Brampton)
  • Shaw Public school (Brampton)
  • St. Alphonsa (Brampton)
  • St. Rita School (Brampton)
  • Terry Fox Jr. PS (Brampton)
  • Treeline Public School (Brampton)
  • Tribune Drive (Brampton)
  • Tribune.dr (Brampton)
  • Whaley's Corners Public School (Brampton)
  • William Grenville Davis Snr. Public School (Brampton)
  • Williams Parkway Sr. Public School (Brampton)
  • alyesbury public school (Brampton)
  • dolson (Brampton)
  • edenbrook hill public school (Brampton)
  • jeff (Brampton)
  • siriaacbrock (Brampton)
  • y8 (Brampton)
  • École secondaire Jeunes sans frontières (Brampton)
  • École élémentaire Carreour des jeunes (Brampton)
  • الثانويه 21 (Brampton)
  • Stratford Central Secondary School (Brant)
  • Egremont Community School (Brantford)
  • Grandview School (Brantford)
  • breslau public school (Breslau)
  • BridgewAter elementary school (Bridgewater)
  • Brighton Public School (Brighton)
  • Britt Public School (Britt)
  • 241 (Brockville)
  • Burgeo Academy (Burgeo)
  • Land of Lakes ps (Burk's Falls)
  • Land of lakes (Burk's Falls)
  • Land of lakes ps (Burk's Falls)
  • Land of lighting (Burk's Falls)
  • land of lakes public school (Burk's Falls)
  • 411 (Burlington)
  • Ascension (Burlington)
  • Central PS (Burlington)
  • Charles R Beaudoin (Burlington)
  • John T Tuck (Burlington)
  • Tom Thomson Public School (Burlington)
  • École élémentaire Renaissance Burlington (Burlington)
  • ثانوية 31 (Burlington)
  • Barnaby central (Burnaby)
  • Pope Memorial Elementary (Bury)
  • Alton Public School (Caledon)
  • Ellwood Memorial PS (Caledon)
  • Southfields Village (Caledon)
  • Calgary French & International School (Calgary)
  • Ecole Elbow Valley (Calgary)
  • FFCA (Calgary)
  • Glenmeadows Elementary (Calgary)
  • Glenmeadows school (Calgary)
  • Haultain Memorial School (Calgary)
  • Liceo salinas 2 (Calgary)
  • Lycee Louis Pasteur (Calgary)
  • Lycée Louis Pasteur (Calgary)
  • McKenzie Lake School (Calgary)
  • MidSun School (Calgary)
  • Monsignor A.J. Hetherington (Calgary)
  • Monsignor A.J. Hetherington School (Calgary)
  • Monsignor Neville Anderson (Calgary)
  • MonsignorA.J Hetherington (Calgary)
  • St.Albert the Great (Calgary)
  • St.Cecilia French Immersion School (Calgary)
  • W.D.Cuts (Calgary)
  • colonel irvine (Calgary)
  • queen elizabeth (Calgary)
  • sk datok onn jafaar (Calgary)
  • École de la Source (Calgary)
  • École de la source (Calgary)
  • M.T. Davidson (Callander)
  • Elgin Street Public School (Cambridge)
  • Hespeler Public School (Cambridge)
  • St. Teresa of Calcutta (Cambridge)
  • moffet creek (Cambridge)
  • Campbellton Middle School (Campbellton)
  • Our Lady of Mount Pleasant (Camrose)
  • Cando Community School (Cando)
  • Carbonear Academy (Carbonear)
  • Caldwell Street Public School (Carleton Place)
  • carmangay outreach school (Carmangay)
  • Kinnaird (Castlegar)
  • J.L. Mitchener Public School (Cayuga)
  • Central Colchester Jr. High (Central Onslow)
  • Centerville community school (Centreville)
  • Francois-Buote (Charlottetown)
  • Prince Street Elementary School (Charlottetown)
  • Sherwood School (Charlottetown)
  • West Kent Elementary (Charlottetown)
  • 231 (Chatham-Kent)
  • St Anne Blenheim (Chatham-Kent)
  • Chester Area Middle School (Chester)
  • Rainbow Creeek (Chestermere)
  • Rainbow Creek Elementary (Chestermere)
  • chestermere lake middle school (Chestermere)
  • St. Mary Catholic School (Chesterville)
  • Centre d'apprentissage du Haut-Madawaska (Clair)
  • David Stoddart School (Clinton)
  • Merwin Greer Public School (Cobourg)
  • Cochrane Christian Academy (Cochrane)
  • Mitford School (Cochrane)
  • mitford (Cochrane)
  • North Star Elementary School (Cold Lake)
  • Centennial Central Public School (Comber)
  • Frank Roberts Junior High (Conception Bay South)
  • St. Edward's School (Conception Bay South)
  • Villanova Junior High (Conception Bay South)
  • 1/5 (Coquitlam)
  • Summit Middle School (Coquitlam)
  • ahaad (Coquitlam)
  • Bishop Macdonell (Cornwall)
  • Bishop Macdonnell (Cornwall)
  • East Wiltshire School (Cornwall)
  • Marie-Tanguay (Cornwall)
  • Sacred Heart (Cornwall)
  • École élémentaire catholique Marie-Tanguay (Cornwall)
  • Valley View Elementary (Courtenay)
  • Good Shepherd (Courtice)
  • Good Shepherd Elementary (Courtice)
  • Goodshepherd (Courtice)
  • good shepard (Courtice)
  • good shepard elementry (Courtice)
  • good shepherd (Courtice)
  • good shephherd (Courtice)
  • Coxheath Elementary (Coxheath)
  • Coxheath Elementary School (Coxheath)
  • JPPS-Bialik (Côte Saint-Luc)
  • Merton (Côte Saint-Luc)
  • Astral Drive Elementary (Dartmouth)
  • Colonel John Stuart Elem. (Dartmouth)
  • Colonel John Stuart Elementary (Dartmouth)
  • Crichton Park (Dartmouth)
  • harbourview (Dartmouth)
  • English Bluff Elementary (Delta)
  • Pebble Hill (Delta)
  • Seaquam (Delta)
  • al faroq (Delta)
  • cougar canyon (Delta)
  • monsenhor raeder (Delta)
  • sands (Delta)
  • Holy Spirit Catholic School (Devon)
  • North Highlands Elementary (Dingwall)
  • Domain school (Domain)
  • Académie Sainte-Anne (Dorval)
  • Dunnville Secondary School (Dunnville)
  • vimy ridge (Durham Regional Municipality)
  • Sharon Public School (East Gwillimbury)
  • seaside (Eastern Passage)
  • Holy Cross School Complex (Eastport)
  • Echo Bay Public School (Echo Bay)
  • Katherine Therrien (Edmonton)
  • Anne Fitzgerald (Edmonton)
  • Belgravia School (Edmonton)
  • Dr. Lila Fahlman School (Edmonton)
  • Dunluce (Edmonton)
  • Ecole Frere Antoine (Edmonton)
  • Ecsd (Edmonton)
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy (Edmonton)
  • Father Leo Green (Edmonton)
  • Fraser School (Edmonton)
  • Good Shepherd Elementary School (Edmonton)
  • Johnny Bright (Edmonton)
  • Lauderale (Edmonton)
  • Lauderdale (Edmonton)
  • Lauderdale School (Edmonton)
  • Mac Islamic School (Edmonton)
  • Mary Hanely (Edmonton)
  • Monsignor Fee Otterson (Edmonton)
  • Monsignor William Irwin (Edmonton)
  • St Elizabeth (Edmonton)
  • St. Angela (Edmonton)
  • St. Benedict (Edmonton)
  • St. Edmund (Edmonton)
  • St. Francis of Assisi Elementary School (Edmonton)
  • St. Jerome (Edmonton)
  • St. John Bosco (Edmonton)
  • St. John XXIII (Edmonton)
  • St. Joseph (Edmonton)
  • St. Maria Goretti School (Edmonton)
  • St. Philip Elementary School (Edmonton)
  • St. Pius X (Edmonton)
  • St. Richard (Edmonton)
  • St. Timothy (Edmonton)
  • St.Clement (Edmonton)
  • Westbrook (Edmonton)
  • Westbrook School (Edmonton)
  • florence hallock school (Edmonton)
  • lauderdale (Edmonton)
  • olympic (Edmonton)
  • st.lucy (Edmonton)
  • École Bishop Savaryn School (Edmonton)
  • Parkland Composite High School (Edson)
  • Esten Park Public School (Elliot Lake)
  • Bella (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • Elsipogtog School (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • Zorra (Embro)
  • École élémentaire catholique d'Embrun (Pavillon La Croisée) (Embrun)
  • Emerson Elementary School (Emerson)
  • number 58 school (Enderby)
  • Englefeld (Englefeld)
  • St. Martin (Ennismore)
  • Allison Bernard Memorial High School (Eskasoni)
  • Sacred heart (Espanola)
  • saced haert school (Espanola)
  • Victor-brodeur (Esquimalt)
  • Dr. TL Sullivan Middle School (Florence)
  • Bristol Elementary (Florenceville-Bristol)
  • Holy Trinity Catholic High School (Fort McMurray)
  • St Anne School (Fort McMurray)
  • St. Anne School (Fort McMurray)
  • St. Gabriel School (Fort McMurray)
  • St. Martha chool (Fort McMurray)
  • École McTavish Public High School (Fort McMurray)
  • G.W. Carlson Elementary (Fort Nelson)
  • Bert Ambrose Elementary (Fort Saint John)
  • dr.kearney middle school (Fort Saint John)
  • Annabelle (Fredericton)
  • Devon Middle School (Fredericton)
  • GSMS (Fredericton)
  • George Street (Fredericton)
  • George Street Middle School (Fredericton)
  • George Street Middle School New Brunswick (Fredericton)
  • George streeet (Fredericton)
  • George street (Fredericton)
  • George street Middle School (Fredericton)
  • George street School (Fredericton)
  • George street middle school (Fredericton)
  • George street muddle school (Fredericton)
  • Goerge Street Middle School (Fredericton)
  • Gorge street middle school (Fredericton)
  • geoge street middle school (Fredericton)
  • george streat middle school (Fredericton)
  • george street (Fredericton)
  • george street middle school (Fredericton)
  • george street middle school,fredericton,nb,canada (Fredericton)
  • george street school (Fredericton)
  • gorge street middle school (Fredericton)
  • gorge street midle School (Fredericton)
  • gsms (Fredericton)
  • tyson (Fredericton)
  • Gagetown School (Gagetown)
  • Collège Nouvelles Frontières (Gatineau)
  • Black River P.S. (Georgina)
  • Lakeside Public School (Georgina)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas (Georgina)
  • Sutton Public School (Georgina)
  • St. Anne's Elementary School (Glace Bay)
  • 402 (Granby)
  • Inglewood School (Grand Bay-Westfield)
  • River Valley Middle School (Grand Bay-Westfield)
  • Woodland Primary (Grand Falls-Windsor)
  • St. Catherine (Grande Prairie)
  • Greenbank (Greenbank)
  • Grand Avenue Public School (Grimsby)
  • Smith School (Grimsby)
  • First secondary (Guelph)
  • kortrighthills (Guelph)
  • Park West (Halifax)
  • Springvale Elementary (Halifax)
  • Burton Ettinger School (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Park West School (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • msms (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Silver Creek Public School (Halton Hills)
  • Ancaster Meadow (Hamilton)
  • Holy Name Of Jesus (Hamilton)
  • Lisgar (Hamilton)
  • Mount Hope (Hamilton)
  • Our Lady Of Lourdes (Hamilton)
  • Rierson (Hamilton)
  • St Ann (Hamilton)
  • St Bernadette Catholic Elementary (Hamilton)
  • St. Ann (Ancaster) (Hamilton)
  • St. Ann (Ancaster) Catholic Elementary School (Hamilton)
  • St. Ann Ancaster (Hamilton)
  • St. Michael Elementary School (Hamilton)
  • St. john Paul II (Hamilton)
  • Templemead School (Hamilton)
  • Westview Middle School (Hamilton)
  • ancaster meadow (Hamilton)
  • freyberg community school (Hamilton)
  • École secondaire George-P.-Vanier (Hamilton)
  • مدارس الحديثة الأهلية للبنات (Hamilton)
  • Madeline Symonds Middle School (Hammonds Plains)
  • Holy Family (Hanover)
  • Buckhorn Public School (Harcourt)
  • Havelock (Havelock)
  • ÉÉP Nouvel Horizon (Hawkesbury)
  • Spitzee Elementary School (High River)
  • Amos Comenius Memorial School (Hopedale)
  • East St. Margaret's Consolidated School (Indian Harbour)
  • Indus School (Indus)
  • Rankin School of the Narrows (Iona)
  • Iroquois Falls Public School (Iroquois Falls)
  • Janeville Elementary School (Janeville)
  • North Grenville District High School (Kemptville)
  • Oxford on Rideau Public School (Kemptville)
  • Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys (Kemptville)
  • Valmont Academy (King's Point)
  • Bayridge Pubkic school (Kingston)
  • Ecole Sir John A Macdonald (Kingston)
  • Kingston District Elementary (Kingston)
  • MRG (Kingston)
  • St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School (Kingston)
  • Sydenham Public School (Kingston)
  • Kipling School (Kipling)
  • Sacred Heart Catholic School (Kirkland Lake)
  • St. Jerome School (Kirkland Lake)
  • Laurentian Hills Christian School (Kitchener)
  • country hill public school (Kitchener)
  • west hieghts public school (Kitchener)
  • westhights public school (Kitchener)
  • nchako (Kitimat)
  • Parkview P. S. (Komoka)
  • LaGlace School (La Glace)
  • Emilie-gamelin (La Prairie)
  • A.P. Low Primary School (Labrador City)
  • Lakefield College School (Lakefield)
  • Kinnwood Central (Lambton Shores)
  • st.john fisher (Lambton Shores)
  • Langenburg central (Langenburg)
  • Douglas Park Elementary (Langley)
  • Primary83 (Langley)
  • Ste-Julie (Laurierville)
  • st-martin (Laval)
  • العصر (Laval)
  • Holy Name of Mary Academy (Lawn)
  • Lawrence Station Elementary School (Lawrence Station)
  • École Leduc Junior High School (Leduc)
  • St Dominic CES (Lindsay)
  • Linwood Public School (Linwood)
  • Lions Bay Primary (Lions Bay)
  • Barr Colony (Lloydminster)
  • 152 (London)
  • JP Robarts (London)
  • La Pommeraie (London)
  • Lambeth Public School (London)
  • Lord Roberts FIPS (London)
  • Monseigneur bruyère (London)
  • Mountsfield Public School (London)
  • Sir Isaac Brock PS (London)
  • Stoneybrook Public School (London)
  • Westmount P.S. (London)
  • mountsfiled public school (London)
  • École secondaire Monseigneur-Bruyère (London)
  • الثانويه الاولى (London)
  • Notre-Dame-de-Fatima (Longlac)
  • École secondaire André-Laurendeau (Longueuil)
  • Notre-Dame (Lourdes-de-Joliette)
  • Amherst Island Public School (Loyalist)
  • Bluenose Academy (Lunenburg)
  • West Pictou Consolidated School (Lyons Brook)
  • Kumsheen Secondary School (Lytton)
  • École Trilingue Vision Rive-Sud (Lévis)
  • J.C. Erhardt Memorial (Makkovik)
  • Prince Philip (Malahide)
  • École publique Franco-Manitou (Manitouwadge)
  • kent (Mankota)
  • الثانوية 42 (Maple Ridge)
  • الثانوية الثانية والأربعون بجدة (Maple Ridge)
  • Margaret Twomey Public School (Marathon)
  • Val-des-Bois (Marathon)
  • Beckett Farm Public School (Markham)
  • Black Walnut Public School (Markham)
  • Father Micheal McGivney (Markham)
  • Fred Varley P.S. (Markham)
  • Legacy PS (Markham)
  • San Lorenzo Ruiz C.E.S. (Markham)
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier (Markham)
  • St. Francis Xavier (Markham)
  • St. Justin Martyr Catholic Elementary School (Markham)
  • St. Kateri Tekakwitha (Markham)
  • THIRD (Markham)
  • UMS (Markham)
  • Unionville Montessori Private School (Markham)
  • William Berczy Public School (Markham)
  • الامير مقرن (Markham)
  • الثانيه تحفيظ الدمام (Markham)
  • مدرسة 167 (Markham)
  • St. Marys All Grade (Mary's Harbour)
  • Academie St-Margaret (Mascouche)
  • ejsh (Maskwacis)
  • Webster Niblock (Medicine Hat)
  • École Abbey-Landry (Memramcook)
  • merrickville public school (Merrickville)
  • Harry R Hamilton Elementary (Middle Sackville)
  • harry r hamilton (Middle Sackville)
  • Forest Hill PS (Midhurst)
  • Huron park Public School (Midland)
  • Midway Elementary School (Midway)
  • Bishop Reading Secondary School (Milton)
  • Craig Kielburger Secondary School (Milton)
  • Martin Street School (Milton)
  • ckss (Milton)
  • Minitonas School (Minitonas)
  • Miscouche Consolidated (Miscouche)
  • Allan A. Martin Senior Public School (Mississauga)
  • Brian W Fleming Public School (Mississauga)
  • Bristol Road Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Brookmede Public School (Mississauga)
  • Burnhamthorpe Public School (Mississauga)
  • Camilla Road Senior Public School (Mississauga)
  • Cawthra Park Secondary School (Mississauga)
  • Cawthra park s s (Mississauga)
  • Clarkson Secondary School (Mississauga)
  • Corliss public school (Mississauga)
  • Derry west village public school (Mississauga)
  • Dunrankin drive public school (Mississauga)
  • Edenrose public school (Mississauga)
  • Erin Mills Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Erindale SS (Mississauga)
  • Fairwind Snr. P.S. (Mississauga)
  • Fallingbrook Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Green Glade Senior Public School (Mississauga)
  • Hazel McCallion Sr School (Mississauga)
  • Hillside Public School (Mississauga)
  • Holy Cross (Mississauga)
  • Holy Name of Mary College School (Mississauga)
  • Horizon Jeunesse (Mississauga)
  • LPPS (Mississauga)
  • Lorne Park Public School (Mississauga)
  • Lorne Park Secondary (Mississauga)
  • Marvin Heights Public School (Mississauga)
  • Middlebury Public School (Mississauga)
  • Munden Park P.S. (Mississauga)
  • Northstar Montessori (Mississauga)
  • Olive Grove School (Mississauga)
  • Owenwood PS (Mississauga)
  • Philip Pocock CSS (Mississauga)
  • Ray Underhill Public School (Mississauga)
  • Riverside PS (Mississauga)
  • Ruth Thompson Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Settler's Green Public School (Mississauga)
  • Shelter Bay Public School (Mississauga)
  • SherWood Mills (Mississauga)
  • Sherwood Mills ps (Mississauga)
  • Springfield Public School (Mississauga)
  • St Catherine of Siena (Mississauga)
  • St. Dominic School (Mississauga)
  • St. Margaret of Scotland (Mississauga)
  • Thomas Street Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Tomken Road Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Whiteoaks P.S. (Mississauga)
  • alrowad school (Mississauga)
  • hus (Mississauga)
  • st marcellinus secondary school (Mississauga)
  • Chief Mistawasis (Mistawasis)
  • Bessborough School (Moncton)
  • Birchmount School (Moncton)
  • Lewisville Middle School (Moncton)
  • Monetville PS (Monetville)
  • Mono-Amaranth PS (Mono)
  • Pavillon Tournesol (Mont-Tremblant)
  • Montague Intermediate (Montague)
  • bombe (Montmagny)
  • Collège Saint-Sacrement (Montreal)
  • Collège international Marie de France (Montreal)
  • Vanguard School (Montreal)
  • 360 (Montréal)
  • Bois-Franc Aquarelle (Montréal)
  • Colegiu tehnic de Cai Ferate Unirea (Montréal)
  • Colegiul National Moise Nicoara (Montréal)
  • Collège Mont-SAint-Louis (Montréal)
  • Externat Mont-Jésus-Marie (Montréal)
  • GES (Montréal)
  • QVRRNQ (Montréal)
  • Royal Vale (Montréal)
  • School of Lypyny (Montréal)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Bob, Cluj-Napoca (Montréal)
  • Sj (Montréal)
  • dhirae manfln (Montréal)
  • stjohns (Montréal)
  • École Marie-Clarac (Montréal)
  • École Martin-Bélanger (Montréal)
  • École élémentaire Jeanne-Lajoie (Montréal)
  • الثانويه الثانيه (Montréal)
  • دار الايمان (Montréal)
  • نيد مجبا المتوسطه (Montréal)
  • ١٦٨ الابتدائي (Montréal)
  • Morinville Public School (Morinville)
  • cardoc (Mount Brydges)
  • Mt. Stewart Consolidated (Mount Stewart)
  • École élémentaire catholique Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau (Nepean)
  • Woodland Elementary (New Harbour)
  • Breton Education Centre (New Waterford)
  • glenbrook middle school (New Westminster)
  • Denne P.S (Newmarket)
  • Meadowbrook Public School (Newmarket)
  • Pickering College (Newmarket)
  • Stonehaven (Newmarket)
  • Stonehavenpublicschool (Newmarket)
  • Terry Fox P.S. (Newmarket)
  • West Hants Middle School (Newport)
  • Cardinal Newman Catholic School (Niagara Falls)
  • Martha Cullimore (Niagara Falls)
  • Victoria Public School (Niagara Falls)
  • Hillview Academy (Norris Arm)
  • Holy Family School (North Battleford)
  • St Alexander (North Bay)
  • Gulf Shore Consolidated (North Rustico)
  • Brockton School (North Vancouver)
  • Lake Melville (North West River)
  • gimnazială ,,Ioan Bădescu" (Oakville)
  • EJ James (Oakville)
  • Eastview (Oakville)
  • Heritage glen (Oakville)
  • Maple Grove (Oakville)
  • Maple Grove PS (Oakville)
  • Maple Grove Public School (Oakville)
  • Maple grove public school (Oakville)
  • Megan (Oakville)
  • Post's Corners Public School (Oakville)
  • River Oaks PS (Oakville)
  • St Andrew Caltholic Elementary School (Oakville)
  • St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School (Oakville)
  • White Oaks Secondary School (Oakville)
  • maple Grove public school (Oakville)
  • maple grove public school (Oakville)
  • pwps (Oakville)
  • École du chêne (Oakville)
  • مدرسة صلاح الشايب الاساسيه (Oakville)
  • Mountain Ridge (Old Fort Bay)
  • Deer Meadow (Olds)
  • oes (Onoway)
  • Harriett Todd Public School (Orillia)
  • Assiniboine Elementary School (Oromocto)
  • Harold Peterson Middle School (Oromocto)
  • Clara Hughes Public School (Oshawa)
  • Northern Dancer (Oshawa)
  • Village Union Public School (Oshawa)
  • Academie de la Capital (Ottawa)
  • Blue Sky School (Ottawa)
  • Carleton Heights Public School (Ottawa)
  • Chapman Mills Public School (Ottawa)
  • Fielding Drive PS (Ottawa)
  • Fielding Drive Public School (Ottawa)
  • Fielding Drive public school (Ottawa)
  • Frederick Banting (Ottawa)
  • Goulbourn Middle School (Ottawa)
  • Holy family (Ottawa)
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Ottawa)
  • Our Lady of Wisdom (Ottawa)
  • Primary & intermediate Alqaeat Qura’nic schoolابتدائية ومتوسطة تحفيظ اللقائط (Ottawa)
  • Revel Academy (Ottawa)
  • Samuel Gennest (Ottawa)
  • St. Brother Andre (Ottawa)
  • St. Brother André (Ottawa)
  • St. Emily (Ottawa)
  • St. Francis of Assisi (Ottawa)
  • St. Gregory Catholic School (Ottawa)
  • St. Jerome (Ottawa)
  • St. Joseph High School (Ottawa)
  • St.Michael (Ottawa)
  • smeul genest (Ottawa)
  • something you don't need to now (Ottawa)
  • École élémentaire catholique Notre-Dame-des-Champs (Ottawa)
  • École élémentaire catholique Roger-Saint-Denis (Ottawa)
  • École élémentaire publique Julie-Payette (Ottawa)
  • السادسه والعشرون (Ottawa)
  • الفلاح الأهليه (Ottawa)
  • متوسط (Ottawa)
  • Oxford Regional Education Centre (Oxford)
  • Ste-Catherine (Pain Court)
  • BSS (Parksville)
  • Pasadena Academy (Pasadena)
  • St. Ann, Fenwick (Pelham)
  • glyn.a.green (Pelham)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes (Pembroke)
  • Burkevale Protestant Separate School (Penetanguishene)
  • burkevale (Penetanguishene)
  • École Publique Saint Joseph (Penetanguishene)
  • A_Kid (Penticton)
  • Skaha Lake Middle School (Penticton)
  • St. John Catholic High School, (Perth)
  • Sprucedale Public School (Perth East)
  • Perth-Andover Middle School (Perth-Andover)
  • Istituto Omnicomprensivo Bianchi-Scigliano (Peterborough)
  • Elizabeth B. Phin Public School (Pickering)
  • Highbush PS (Pickering)
  • West Pictou (Pictou)
  • West Pictou Consolidated School (Pictou)
  • st. cathrines (Picture Butte)
  • Minahik Waskahigan Elementary School (Pinehouse)
  • Pleasant Bay school (Pleasant Bay)
  • Errol Village PS (Plympton-Wyoming)
  • St. John Fisher Senior Elementary (Pointe-Claire)
  • Maple Creek Middle School (Port Coquitlam)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption (Port Coquitlam)
  • maple creek (Port Coquitlam)
  • Lakewood Elementary School (Port Dover)
  • Beatrice Strong Public School (Port Hope)
  • Trinity College School (Port Hope)
  • Port maitland (Port Maitland)
  • Cheslakees Elementary (Port McNeill)
  • Prince Albert (Port Perry)
  • La Verendrye School (Portage la Prairie)
  • Porters Lake Elementary (Porters Lake)
  • Edgehill Elementary (Powell River)
  • St. Catherine (Prince Albert)
  • Buckhorn Elementary (Prince George)
  • Pineview Elementary (Prince George)
  • Pinewood Elementary (Prince George)
  • Annunciation School (Prince Rupert)
  • P.E.C.S (Punnichy)
  • punnichy elementry (Punnichy)
  • Mont-Saint-Sacrement (Quebec City)
  • Samuel-de-Champlain (Québec)
  • Ste-Foy Elementary School (Québec)
  • erabliere (Québec)
  • St,Elizabeth Seton (Red Deer)
  • St. Joseph High School (Red Deer)
  • St. Patrick's Community School (Red Deer)
  • Dabdabfa (Regina)
  • St. Theresa (Regina)
  • deshaye (Regina)
  • ecole Massey school (Regina)
  • Jean-Batiste Meilleur (Repentigny)
  • Eleanor W Graham Middle School (Rexton)
  • Anderson (Richmond)
  • J.N Burnett Secondary School (Richmond)
  • J.Nbrunett (Richmond)
  • Kingswood elementary (Richmond)
  • Mckay (Richmond)
  • Tomekichi Homma Elementary School (Richmond)
  • Red maple Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Rose Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • Ross Doan P.S. (Richmond Hill)
  • Silver Pines P.S. (Richmond Hill)
  • Windham Ridge PS (Richmond Hill)
  • our lady of the annunciation (Richmond Hill)
  • rhds (River Hebert)
  • Riverside Consolidated (Riverside-Albert)
  • Claude D Taylor (Riverview)
  • Claude D. Taylor School (Riverview)
  • Rocky Christian School (Rocky Mountain House)
  • Rosenort (Rosenort)
  • Roston Elementary (Royston)
  • Royston (Royston)
  • Royston Elementary (Royston)
  • Royston Elementary (Royston)
  • Royston Elementry (Royston)
  • Royston Elemetary (Royston)
  • Royston elementary (Royston)
  • Royston elemetry (Royston)
  • roston elamentry (Royston)
  • royston (Royston)
  • royston el (Royston)
  • royston elamentery (Royston)
  • royston elementary (Royston)
  • royston elementry (Royston)
  • S. Geiger Public School (Sables-Spanish Rivers)
  • S.Geiger Public School (Sables-Spanish Rivers)
  • St. Gabriel's All Grade (Saint Brendan's)
  • Oakridge (Saint Catharines)
  • Millidgeville North School (Saint John)
  • St. Martins School (Saint Martins)
  • Little Falls Public School (Saint Marys)
  • Abel (Saint Thomas)
  • John Wise Public School (Saint Thomas)
  • June Rose Callwood P.S. (Saint Thomas)
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau French Immersion Public School (Saint Thomas)
  • allijosh (Saint Thomas)
  • st thomos (Saint Thomas)
  • Camille-Vautour (Saint-Antoine)
  • sophie perrealt (Saint-Fulgence)
  • Dollard-des-Ormeaux School (Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier)
  • st.francais (Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu)
  • École Mgr-Martin (Saint-Quentin)
  • 274 (Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts)
  • B3 (Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts)
  • Sraorah (Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts)
  • École Régionale Ste-Anne (Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska)
  • École Mont-Carmel (Sainte-Marie-de-Kent)
  • Salsberry middle school (Salisbury)
  • fernwood (Salt Spring Island)
  • J. A. Cuddy School (Sanford)
  • P.E. McGibbon (Sarnia)
  • PE McGibbon (Sarnia)
  • Silverspring (Saskatoon)
  • St. Dominic (Saskatoon)
  • sadlnad (Saskatoon)
  • st.gerade (Saskatoon)
  • Parkland Elementary (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • R.M. Moore (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • korah (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • Schomberg Public School (Schomberg)
  • Hillcrest Academy (Shelburne)
  • F.R.Haythrone (Sherwood Park)
  • Wes Hosford (Sherwood Park)
  • l'envolée (Shippagan)
  • Shoal Lake School (Shoal Lake)
  • Shubenacadie District Elementary (Shubenacadie)
  • North Saanich Middle School (Sidney)
  • Duncan J. Schoular Public School (Smiths Falls)
  • A.J. Elliott (Sointula)
  • Journey Middle School (Sooke)
  • Junction Road Elementary (Springhill)
  • Parkland Village (Spruce Grove)
  • parkland village school (Spruce Grove)
  • Elmer Gish (St. Albert)
  • Richard S Fowler catholic Junior High School (St. Albert)
  • Robert Rundle Elementary School (St. Albert)
  • bertha Kennedy (St. Albert)
  • Connaught (St. Catharines)
  • Connaught P. S. (St. Catharines)
  • Connaught Public School (St. Catharines)
  • Edith Cavell (St. Catharines)
  • Harriet Tubman (St. Catharines)
  • Jeanne Sauve (St. Catharines)
  • Lincoln Centennial (St. Catharines)
  • Sir Winston Secondary School (St. Catharines)
  • SmallFri (St. Catharines)
  • St.Theresa (St. Catharines)
  • connaught public school (St. Catharines)
  • jeanne Sauve Public school (St. Catharines)
  • Bishop Feild (St. John's)
  • East Point Elementary (St. John's)
  • Mary Queen of Peace (St. John's)
  • McDonald Drive Elementary (St. John's)
  • Rennie's River Elementary (St. John's)
  • Dr W.A. MacLeod Consolidated (Stellarton)
  • Winding River Consolidated (Stewiacke)
  • rw. bobby bend (Stonewall)
  • Connections For Learning (Stony Plain)
  • Forest Green School (Stony Plain)
  • Central (Stratford)
  • Lexy (Stratford)
  • Stratford central (Stratford)
  • Mary Wright (Strathroy)
  • St. Charles College (Sudbury)
  • Summerside Intermediate (Summerside)
  • Summerside Intermediate School (Summerside)
  • 72 (Surrey)
  • Cambridge Elementary (Surrey)
  • Relevant High School (Surrey)
  • Rosemary Heights (Surrey)
  • Surat Thani school (Surrey)
  • Tamanawis Secondary (Surrey)
  • محمد بن القاسم (Surrey)
  • Sussex Middle School (Sussex)
  • Taylor School (Swan River)
  • SPEC (Sydney)
  • Shipyard Elementary (Sydney)
  • Sydney River Elementary (Sydney)
  • Tecumseh (Tecumseh)
  • Hillcrest Central School (Teeswater)
  • English Catholic Central School (Temiskaming Shores)
  • Léopold Gravel (Terrebonne)
  • St. Joesph’s All Grade (Terrenceville)
  • ESC de la Vérendrye (Thunder Bay)
  • Ecole Gron Morgan (Thunder Bay)
  • Our Lady of Charity (Thunder Bay)
  • Pope John Paul II Senior Elementary School (Thunder Bay)
  • St Pius (Thunder Bay)
  • Spirit Bay School (Thunder Bay District)
  • South Ridge PS (Tillsonburg)
  • BLT Senior Elementary (Timberlea)
  • Bertha Shaw Public School (Timmins)
  • St. Joseph Catholic Elementary (Toledo)
  • 109 ثانوي (Toronto)
  • 271 (Toronto)
  • Agrupamento de Escolas José Sanches e São Vicente da Beira (Toronto)
  • Alvin Curling Public School (Toronto)
  • Amesbury Middle School (Toronto)
  • Associated Hebrew School of Toronto - Posluns (Toronto)
  • Associated Hebrew Schools of Toronto Posluns Campus (Toronto)
  • Beaumonde Heights Junior Middle School (Toronto)
  • Bessborough (Toronto)
  • Blessed Pier Giorgio Frassati (Toronto)
  • Bowmore Rd. Jr. Sr. P.S. (Toronto)
  • Branksome Hall Junior School (Toronto)
  • Broadacres JS (Toronto)
  • Christmas park (Toronto)
  • David Lewis P.S. (Toronto)
  • Don Valley Middle School (Toronto)
  • Earl Grey Sr PS (Toronto)
  • Flemington .Public School (Toronto)
  • General Mercer JPS (Toronto)
  • George P Mackie Public School (Toronto)
  • Gledhill Public School (Toronto)
  • Guildwood Jr. P.S. (Toronto)
  • H.J. Alexander Jr Public School (Toronto)
  • Hollywood PS (Toronto)
  • Humberwood down junior academy (Toronto)
  • Idk (Toronto)
  • Island P.S. (Toronto)
  • J G Workman public school (Toronto)
  • Joyce PS (Toronto)
  • Ledbury Park Elementary and Middle School (Toronto)
  • Leo Baeck Day School (Toronto)
  • Lnu Sipuk Kinamuokuom (Toronto)
  • MCPS (Toronto)
  • Mason Road junior school (Toronto)
  • Military Trail P.S. (Toronto)
  • Morrish Public School (Toronto)
  • Northview Heights Secondary School (Toronto)
  • Our lady Of Sorrows (Toronto)
  • Pelmo Park (Toronto)
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau (Toronto)
  • Ps28 (Toronto)
  • Queen Victoria PS (Toronto)
  • Ranchdale PS (Toronto)
  • Robert Service S.P.S (Toronto)
  • Roden P.S. (Toronto)
  • Runnymede Jr. & Sr. PS (Toronto)
  • Seneca Hill P.S. (Toronto)
  • Sir Adam Beck JS (Toronto)
  • St Cecilia Elementary (Toronto)
  • St. Anselm Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St. Bernard (Toronto)
  • St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St. Marcellus (Toronto)
  • St. Margaret's Public School (Toronto)
  • St. Michael's School (Toronto)
  • Sunnylea (Toronto)
  • Sunnylea JS (Toronto)
  • TFS (Toronto)
  • Tamasi Aron Mezogazdasagi es Ipari Szakkepzo Iskola (Toronto)
  • The Mabin School (Toronto)
  • Thomas L. Wells (Toronto)
  • Thomas L. Wells PS (Toronto)
  • Wedgewood (Toronto)
  • Wedgewood JS (Toronto)
  • West Rouge Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts (Toronto)
  • Woburn Junior P.S. (Toronto)
  • al manarat heights (Toronto)
  • day (Toronto)
  • george p. vannier (Toronto)
  • h.halbert junior public school (Toronto)
  • jawadah (Toronto)
  • ldhss (Toronto)
  • robert service (Toronto)
  • senator gibson (Toronto)
  • winston churchill (Toronto)
  • École Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau (Toronto)
  • École élémentaire Micheline-Saint-Cyr (Toronto)
  • الابائيه الثالثه عشر (Toronto)
  • الابتدائية الرابعة برياض الخبراء (Toronto)
  • الثانوية110 (Toronto)
  • الثانويه الرابعه (Toronto)
  • ب/170 (Toronto)
  • عمر بن عبدالعزيز (Toronto)
  • متوسطةالبدوي. (Toronto)
  • متوسطه التحفيظ الأولى (Toronto)
  • Fydd (Trois-Rivières)
  • École Ste-Thérèse (Val-Alain)
  • Redcliff Middle School (Valley)
  • Redcliff Middle School Alpha Pack (Valley)
  • 44 (Vancouver)
  • Crofton House School (Vancouver)
  • Lions Gate Montessori (Vancouver)
  • Mount Pleasant Elementary (Vancouver)
  • Norma Rose Point School (Vancouver)
  • Norma rose point school (Vancouver)
  • Sir Sadnford Fleming Elementary (Vancouver)
  • St John's School (Vancouver)
  • St. Mary's School (Vancouver)
  • Stratford Hall (Vancouver)
  • Stratford Hall IB World School (Vancouver)
  • West Point Grey Academy (Vancouver)
  • st. joseph the worker (Vancouver)
  • ابتدائية حلي قديم (Vancouver)
  • الواسط الاولي الابتدايه (Vancouver)
  • ثانوية 39 (Vancouver)
  • EBUS Academy (Vanderhoof)
  • Escola Secundaria Cónigo Jacinto Peregrino da Costa (Vaudreuil-Dorion)
  • Elder's Mills PS (Vaughan)
  • Emily Carr Secondary School (Vaughan)
  • Glen Shields PS (Vaughan)
  • Glenn Gould Public School (Vaughan)
  • Jsoeph A. Gibson PublicSchool (Vaughan)
  • Nellie mucclung public school (Vaughan)
  • Netivot HaTorah Day School (Vaughan)
  • Our Lady of Fatima (Vaughan)
  • Our Lady of the Rosary (Vaughan)
  • St Emily Catholic Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • St. Agnes of Assisi (Vaughan)
  • St. Cecilia CES (Vaughan)
  • St. Clare CES (Vaughan)
  • St. Clement (Vaughan)
  • St. Padre Pio Catholic School (Vaughan)
  • Wilshire Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • Woodbridge College (Vaughan)
  • Harwood (Vernon)
  • Braefoot (Victoria)
  • Dunsmuir Middle School (Victoria)
  • Elementary (Victoria)
  • Willows Elementary School (Victoria)
  • frank hobbs (Victoria)
  • Centrale (Villeroy)
  • Virden Junior High (Virden)
  • Blessed Sacrament School (Wainwright)
  • Wapella School (Wapella)
  • Коломийська загальноосвітьня школа №2 (Waterloo)
  • Plymouth Public School (Welland)
  • Quaker Road School (Welland)
  • École élémentaire Champlain (Welland)
  • whms (West Hants)
  • Mulgrave School (West Vancouver)
  • Rockridge Secondary School (West Vancouver)
  • Akiva Elementary School (Westmount)
  • St. John the Evangelist C.S. (Whitby)
  • St. Marguerite d’Youville (Whitby)
  • St. Theresa Catholic School (Whitby)
  • Ballantrae Public School (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • Emerald Ridge Elementary (White City)
  • Peace Arch Elementary (White Rock)
  • FH Collins (Whitehorse)
  • Whycocomagh Education Centre (Whycocomagh)
  • Columneetza Secondary School (Williams Lake)
  • Lake City Secondary (Williams Lake)
  • Lake City Secondary School (Williams Lake)
  • lake city secondary (Williams Lake)
  • Central Public School (Windsor)
  • Corpus Christi Middle School (Windsor)
  • Corpus Christi Middle School (Windsor)
  • Louise-Charron (Windsor)
  • MS Hetherington (Windsor)
  • Maranatha Christian Academy (Windsor)
  • Parkview Public School (Windsor)
  • Prince Edward (Windsor)
  • Princess Elizabeth (Windsor)
  • St Antoine (Windsor)
  • St. Clair College (Windsor)
  • Talbot Trail (Windsor)
  • Tecumseh Vista academy (Windsor)
  • corpus christi middle school (Windsor)
  • lonvolee (Windsor)
  • École élémentaire Louise-Charron (Windsor)
  • Sacred Heart (Wingham)
  • Bairdmore School (Winnipeg)
  • Calvin Christian School (Winnipeg)
  • Chancellor School (Winnipeg)
  • Collège Pierre-Elliot Trudeau (Winnipeg)
  • Dalhousie School (Winnipeg)
  • Ecole South Pointe (Winnipeg)
  • Ecole Van Walleghem School (Winnipeg)
  • George Waters Middle School (Winnipeg)
  • H.C. Avery Middle School (Winnipeg)
  • Hampstead (Winnipeg)
  • John de Graff School (Winnipeg)
  • Marion School (Winnipeg)
  • Miles Macdonell (Winnipeg)
  • Sherwood School (Winnipeg)
  • St. Ignatius School (Winnipeg)
  • TheKingsSchool (Winnipeg)
  • Victor Mager (Winnipeg)
  • Wayoata Elementary School (Winnipeg)
  • Whyte Ridge (Winnipeg)
  • at (Winnipeg)
  • george waters middle school (Winnipeg)
  • École Crane (Winnipeg)
  • Wolfville School (Wolfville)
  • Notre-Dame (Woodstock)
  • Meadowfields Community School (Yarmouth)
  • Yarmouth Central (Yarmouth)
  • Yarmouth Central School (Yarmouth)
  • meadowfields (Yarmouth)
  • Ecole St Patrick High School (Yellowknife)
  • Weledeh Catholic School (Yellowknife)
  • Waabgon Gamig First Nation School (York Regional Municipality)