Whole-school Hour of Code events — Brazil

  • ETEC Professor Luiz Pires Barbosa
  • SP 355
  • emef vianna moog
  • unis (Aeroporto)
  • Colégio Antares Fundamental (Aldeota)
  • Centro Educacional Krimberg (Alto da Serra)
  • UFERSA (Angicos)
  • Instituto federal do norte de Minas gerais campos Arinos (Arinos)
  • Serios (Asa Sul)
  • تميم الداري (Bangu)
  • Escola Americana do Rio de Janeiro (Barra da Tijuca)
  • Happy Code (Barra da Tijuca)
  • Happy Code Barra da Tijca (Barra da Tijuca)
  • IFPE (Barreiros)
  • Instituto Federal de Pernambuco- Campus Barreiros (Barreiros)
  • Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto (Bauxita)
  • Escola americana de Belo Horizonte (Belo Horizonte)
  • Fundação Torino - Escola Internacional (Belo Horizonte)
  • Maria de Rezende Costa (Belo Horizonte)
  • Colégio Ética | HacKids (Boa Vista)
  • EE Profª Sinésia Martini (Bosque dos Ipês)
  • Brasilia International School (Brasilia)
  • Colégio Serios (Brasilia)
  • مكه (Brasilia)
  • Instituto Federal de Minas Gerais - Sabará (Brasília)
  • Professor Emilio Simonetti (Bsq Saúde)
  • Escola Americana de Campinas (Campinas)
  • Colégio Magno / Mágico de Oz (Campo Belo)
  • Centro Educacional Cultural e Esportivo "Paulo Freire" (Capão Bonito)
  • Colégio Estadual Padre José Pires (Centro)
  • Colégio Marista São Luís (Centro)
  • Eleven (Centro)
  • OSE COC - Organização Sorocabana de Ensino (Centro)
  • SYSTIMA EDUCACAO (Centro)
  • Tynkers (Centro)
  • hencha (Cidade São Mateus)
  • jesus y maria (Colégio)
  • ANA MARIA MILÉO VIANA (Conjunto Santa Maria)
  • IFRN Mossoró (Conjunto Ulrick Graff)
  • Colégio Santa Emília - Cordeiro (Cordeiro)
  • Unisociesc (Curitiba)
  • Escola de Educação Integral Padre Quinha (Distrito Industrial)
  • Ana Nery (Duque de Caxias)
  • Colegio Eduki (Ferraz de Vasconcelos)
  • Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 comuna Cuza Voda judetul Calarasi (Flamengo)
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão (Fátima do Sul)
  • EB 2,3 Dr. Neves Junior (Fátima do Sul)
  • eb 23d neve junior (Fátima do Sul)
  • eb23dr.nevesjunior (Fátima do Sul)
  • ecv vila nova da barquinha (Fátima do Sul)
  • neve junior (Fátima do Sul)
  • Escola de Formação da Juventude (Goiânia)
  • Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Emílio Vetter (I)
  • EMEF Professor Juvenal da Costa e Silva (Independência)
  • Universidade Estácio de Sa (Jardim Alvorada)
  • Instituto Federal do Paraná (Jardim Bandeirantes)
  • COLÉGIO DIOCESANO DE CARUARU (Jardim Boa Vista)
  • EEJL (Jardim Chapadão)
  • Instituto Alpha Lumen (Jardim Nova America)
  • Escola Concept (Jardim Paulista)
  • thales de andrade (Jardim S Ignacio)
  • Instituto Federal de São Paulo - IFSP Campus São Paulo Pirituba (Jardim Santo Elias)
  • Colégio Adélia Costa e Silva (Jardim Vivan)
  • COOPEC - Colégio Albert Sabin (Jardim Vivendas)
  • machado sobrinho (Juiz de Fora)
  • Colégio Santo Agostinho (Leblon)
  • EMEF Massami Emoto (Lourdes)
  • Instituto Federal de Goiás (Luziânia)
  • Faculdade UCL (Manguinhos)
  • Escola Municipal Nova Nida (Mauazinho)
  • Escola Municipal Nova Vida (Mauazinho)
  • Ettore Marangoni (Montalvao)
  • arxo (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
  • NUCLEO DE TECNOLOGIA EDUCACIONAL (Nossa Senhora de Nazaré)
  • Escola Renan Beloni (Padre Miguel)
  • Instituto Tecnológico do Estado de Goiás - Sebastião Siqueira (Parque Amazonia)
  • habbu (Parque São Quirino)
  • Escola do Campo José Silvério de Olivieria (Parque Verde)
  • Escola Concept (Piatã)
  • danika (Pina)
  • E.M.E.I.E.F. Braz Silvério Lemes (Piracangaguá)
  • colegio marista rosario (Porto Alegre)
  • salete (Progresso)
  • CEM 01 de Sobradinho (Q 4)
  • CENOM - Centro Educacional Nosso Mundo (Quintino Bocaiuva)
  • Avenues: The World School | Sao Paulo (Real Parque)
  • St. Mark schoool (Realengo)
  • Instituto Capibaribe (Recife)
  • Sagrado Coração (Rio Grande)
  • UNIFACS (Rio Vermelho)
  • Unifacs (Rio Vermelho)
  • Castro Barreto (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Colégio Recanto (Rio de Janeiro)
  • salaspils 1 vidusskola (Russas)
  • Gozjdj (Santana)
  • anglo (Santo Amaro)
  • happycodeschool (Santo André)
  • Escola Hermes Vezzaro (Santo Onofre)
  • Escola Estadual Bueno Brandão (Savassi)
  • Centro Educacional Marista São José (Serraria)
  • SESI SÃO CAETANO DO SUL (São Caetano do Sul)
  • higgins (São Carlos)
  • EMEF Professora Meire de Jesus Ribeiro (São Paulo)
  • Escola Bosque (São Paulo)
  • Luis Santos Costa (São Paulo)
  • Maximo de moura santos (São Paulo)
  • The British College Of Brazil (São Paulo)
  • kul boi (São Paulo)
  • EB1 PE São Roque (São Roque)
  • EMEF Prof Lafayette Rodrigues Pereira (Taubaté)
  • Colégio Estadual Machado de Assis (Teixeira de Freitas)
  • Dilair Silvério Fogaça (Universitário)
  • Colégio Anglo Itapetininga (Vila Aparecida)
  • UFMA (Vila Bacanga)
  • E. E. Annunziatta Leonilda Viegineli Prado (Vila Dom Pedro I)
  • IFG (Vila Esperança)
  • julio atlas (Vila Florida)
  • EMEF FRANKLIN AUGUSTO DE MOURA CAMPOS (Vila Gustavo)
  • ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR BORGES DE MEDEIROS (Vila Industrial)
  • Universidade Federal Rural da Amazônia - UFRA Campus Capitão Poço (Vila Nova)
  • SENAC (Vila Santa Cruz)
  • Senac Americana (Vila Sao Pedro)
  • Colégio Magno / Mágico de Oz (Vila Sofia)
  • Escola Concept (Vila do Golfe)