All Hour of Code events — Wisconsin

  • Carmen NW high school
  • Golda Meir
  • Hartford Union High School
  • Jax
  • ONEIDA NATION SCHOOL
  • Wedgewood Middle school
  • amy
  • hillsboro tigers
  • libby
  • maos
  • wedgewood
  • ABRAMS ELEMENTARY (Abrams)
  • ALLENTON ELEMENTARY (Allenton)
  • طلحة بن البراء (Almon)
  • ALMOND ELEMENTARY (Almond)
  • EINSTEIN MIDDLE (Appleton)
  • FOX RIVER ACADEMY (Appleton)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Appleton)
  • MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY (Appleton)
  • ST FRANCIS XAVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Appleton)
  • ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Appleton)
  • STEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY CHARTER (Appleton)
  • SUNRISE ELEMENTARY (Appleton)
  • WOODLAND INTERMEDIATE (Appleton)
  • ASHLAND HIGH (Ashland)
  • Ashland High School (Ashland)
  • Ashland Middle School (Ashland)
  • LAKE SUPERIOR INTERMEDIATE (Ashland)
  • OREDOCKER PROJECT SCHOOL (Ashland)
  • PARKVIEW MIDDLE (Ashwaubenon)
  • Parkview Middle School (Ashwaubenon)
  • AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY (Auburndale)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Baraboo)
  • Shaker School (Baraboo)
  • BEAVER DAM MIDDLE (Beaver Dam)
  • kul boi (Belgium)
  • BELLEVILLE ELEMENTARY (Belleville)
  • BELMONT ELEMENTARY (Belmont)
  • ALDRICH MIDDLE (Beloit)
  • Beloit Public Library (Beloit)
  • CONVERSE ELEMENTARY (Beloit)
  • CUNNINGHAM INTERMEDIATE (Beloit)
  • TURNER MIDDLE (Beloit)
  • Benton School District (Benton)
  • CLAY LAMBERTON ELEMENTARY (Berlin)
  • Red Creek Elementary (Black River Falls)
  • BLAIR-TAYLOR ELEMENTARY (Blair)
  • BOWLER HIGH (Bowler)
  • Brandon School (Brandon)
  • BURLEIGH ELEMENTARY (Brookfield)
  • Immanuel Brookfield (Brookfield)
  • SWANSON ELEMENTARY (Brookfield)
  • Brooklyn Elementary (Brooklyn)
  • BRUCE HIGH (Bruce)
  • RANDALL CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Burlington)
  • ST JOHNS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Burlington)
  • Wilmot Union High School (Burlington)
  • BUTTERNUT HIGH (Butternut)
  • Butternut Elementary School (Butternut)
  • CAMERON MIDDLE (Cameron)
  • Cameron School District (Cameron)
  • CAMPBELLSPORT MIDDLE (Campbellsport)
  • MS Gaming Club (Cashton)
  • CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM ELEMENTARY (Cedar Grove)
  • CEDARBURG HIGH (Cedarburg)
  • PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY (Cedarburg)
  • Parkview Elementary School (Cedarburg)
  • THORSON ELEMENTARY (Cedarburg)
  • Thorson Elementary School (Cedarburg)
  • WEBSTER MIDDLE (Cedarburg)
  • WESTLAWN ELEMENTARY (Cedarburg)
  • CHILTON HIGH (Chilton)
  • CHILTON MIDDLE (Chilton)
  • STILLSON ELEMENTARY (Chippewa Falls)
  • CLAYTON ELEMENTARY (Clayton)
  • s (Clear Lake)
  • w (Clear Lake)
  • CLINTON MIDDLE (Clinton)
  • Clinton High School, Clinton, WI 53525 (Clinton)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY (Clintonville)
  • COLBY MIDDLE (Colby)
  • AMY BELLE ELEMENTARY (Colgate)
  • GLACIAL DRUMLIN SCHOOL (Cottage Grove)
  • CRANDON MIDDLE (Crandon)
  • CRIVITZ ELEMENTARY (Crivitz)
  • GLACIER CREEK MIDDLE (Cross Plains)
  • Park Elementary School (Cross Plains)
  • PARK VIEW ELEMENTARY (Cudahy)
  • leahswenson57 (Cudahy)
  • Heritage Elementary School (De Pere)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes (De Pere)
  • SUSIE C ALTMAYER ELEMENTARY (De Pere)
  • Susie c. Altmeyer (De Pere)
  • HOLUM EDUCATION CENTER (DeForest)
  • DELAVAN-DARIEN HIGH (Delavan)
  • OUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Delavan)
  • Our Redeemer Lutheran School (Delavan)
  • ST ANDREW PARISH SCHOOL (Delavan)
  • DENMARK EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR (Denmark)
  • DENMARK ELEMENTARY (Denmark)
  • DENMARK MIDDLE (Denmark)
  • DODGEVILLE ELEMENTARY (Dodgeville)
  • Caddie Woodlawn Elementary (Durand)
  • Caddie Woodlawn Elementary School (Durand)
  • DURAND MIDDLE/HIGH (Durand)
  • EAGLE ELEMENTARY (Eagle)
  • NORTHLAND PINES ELEMENTARY-EAGLE RIVER (Eagle River)
  • NORTHLAND PINES HIGH (Eagle River)
  • NORTHLAND PINES MIDDLE (Eagle River)
  • EAST TROY HIGH (East Troy)
  • EAST TROY MIDDLE (East Troy)
  • East Troy Computer Club (East Troy)
  • Little Prairie Primary School (East Troy)
  • Steam (East Troy)
  • Chippewa Valley Montessori Charter School (Eau Claire)
  • Chippewa Valley Technical College (Eau Claire)
  • North High School (Eau Claire)
  • ROBBINS ELEMENTARY (Eau Claire)
  • Sam Davey Elementary (Eau Claire)
  • none (Eau Claire)
  • Yahara Valley Elementary School (Edgerton)
  • ELEVA-STRUM HIGH (Eleva)
  • ELKHORN AREA MIDDLE (Elkhorn)
  • FENNIMORE HIGH (Fennimore)
  • SAVANNA OAKS MIDDLE (Fitchburg)
  • VERONA AREA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Fitchburg)
  • Florence Elementary School (Florence)
  • Lakeshore Elementary School (Fond du Lac)
  • WOODWORTH MIDDLE (Fond du Lac)
  • jese boyed (Fond du Lac)
  • BARRIE ELEMENTARY (Fort Atkinson)
  • COCHRANE-FOUNTAIN CITY ELEMENTARY (Fountain City)
  • STORMONTH ELEMENTARY (Fox Point)
  • BEN FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY (Franklin)
  • FOREST PARK MIDDLE (Franklin)
  • Forest Park Middle School (Franklin)
  • Potato (Franklin)
  • FREDERIC 6-12 SCHOOL (Frederic)
  • FREDERIC ELEMENTARY (Frederic)
  • Frederic 6 - 12 (Frederic)
  • Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau School District (Galesville)
  • St Paul School (Genesee Depot)
  • COUNTY LINE ELEMENTARY (Germantown)
  • County Line School (Germantown)
  • KENNEDY MIDDLE (Germantown)
  • MACARTHUR ELEMENTARY (Germantown)
  • MacArthur Elementry School (Germantown)
  • GILMAN ELEMENTARY (Gilman)
  • School District of Gilman (Gilman)
  • GLEN HILLS MIDDLE (Glendale)
  • PARKWAY ELEMENTARY (Glendale)
  • JOHN LONG MIDDLE (Grafton)
  • Kennedy Elementary (Grafton)
  • WOODVIEW ELEMENTARY (Grafton)
  • Aldo Leopold Community School (Green Bay)
  • BAY VIEW MIDDLE (Green Bay)
  • Christa McAuliffe Elementary School (Green Bay)
  • DANZ ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • DR ROSA MINOKA-HILL SCHOOL (Green Bay)
  • ELMORE ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • HOWARD ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • Holy Family School (Green Bay)
  • Howard Elementary (Green Bay)
  • King Elementary School Children's Center for Engineering (Green Bay)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • Martin Elementary School (Green Bay)
  • NICOLET ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • Northeast Wisconsin Technical College (Green Bay)
  • PILGRIM LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Green Bay)
  • PIONEER ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • RED SMITH K-8 (Green Bay)
  • SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • Sullivan Elementary School (Green Bay)
  • Tech Ninjas (Green Bay)
  • VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • holy family school (Green Bay)
  • GREENDALE MIDDLE (Greendale)
  • HIGHLAND VIEW ELEMENTARY (Greendale)
  • ST ALPHONSUS SCHOOL (Greendale)
  • GREENFIELD MIDDLE (Greenfield)
  • Greenville Middle School (Greenville)
  • ST MARY PARISH SCHOOL (Hales Corners)
  • 4e (Hammond)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Romanescu (Hammond)
  • h (Hammond)
  • NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY (Harshaw)
  • HARTFORD HIGH (Hartford)
  • ST KILIAN SCHOOL (Hartford)
  • DIVINE REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Hartland)
  • LAKE COUNTRY SCHOOL (Hartland)
  • SWALLOW ELEMENTARY (Hartland)
  • Saint Charles (Hartland)
  • UNIVERSITY LAKE SCHOOL (Hartland)
  • HAYWARD INTERMEDIATE (Hayward)
  • HAYWARD MIDDLE (Hayward)
  • olivia (Hayward)
  • Mckeown Homeschool (Hazelhurst)
  • PRAIRIE VIEW ELEMENTARY (Holmen)
  • HORICON JUNIOR HIGH (Horicon)
  • HORTONVILLE AREA K4 SCHOOL (Hortonville)
  • HORTONVILLE HIGH (Hortonville)
  • Hortonville High School (Hortonville)
  • E. P. Rock Elementary (Hudson)
  • HUDSON MIDDLE (Hudson)
  • HUDSON PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY (Hudson)
  • NORTH HUDSON ELEMENTARY (Hudson)
  • WILLOW RIVER ELEMENTARY (Hudson)
  • Saints Peter and Paul Catholic School (Independence)
  • IOLA-SCANDINAVIA HIGH (Iola)
  • Jackson Elementary School Jackson, WI (Jackson)
  • KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • Adams Elementary School (Janesville)
  • Coding (Janesville)
  • HARRISON ELEMENTARY (Janesville)
  • Harrison Elementary School (Janesville)
  • PARKER HIGH (Janesville)
  • ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Janesville)
  • St. Paul's Lutheran Church and School (Janesville)
  • VAN BUREN ELEMENTARY (Janesville)
  • Wilson Elementary School (Janesville)
  • JOHNSON CREEK ELEMENTARY (Johnson Creek)
  • River View Middle School (Kaukauna)
  • All Saints Catholic School (Kenosha)
  • BOSE ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • Bullen Middle School (Kenosha)
  • DIMENSIONS OF LEARNING ACADEMY (Kenosha)
  • HARBORSIDE ACADEMY (Kenosha)
  • HARVEY ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • INDIAN TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL AND ACADEMY (Kenosha)
  • KENOSHA SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY ENHANCED CURRICULUM (Kenosha)
  • Kenosha School of Technology Enhanced Curriculum (KTEC) (Kenosha)
  • Ndejje University (Kenosha)
  • SOMERS ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • STOCKER ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • STRANGE ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • KEWAUNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kewaunee)
  • DIVINE SAVIOR CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Kiel)
  • KIEL MIDDLE (Kiel)
  • GERRITTS MIDDLE (Kimberly)
  • MAPLEVIEW INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Kimberly)
  • KOHLER ELEMENTARY (Kohler)
  • Alwasqa school (La Crosse)
  • Emerson Elementary School (La Crosse)
  • Girl Scout Troop 8092 (La Crosse)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE (La Crosse)
  • Lincoln Middle School (La Crosse)
  • Logan High School (La Crosse)
  • Logan Middle School (La Crosse)
  • Northside Elementary and Coulee Montessori (La Crosse)
  • R.v.c (La Crosse)
  • SPENCE ELEMENTARY (La Crosse)
  • central high school (La Crosse)
  • lincoln middle school (La Crosse)
  • LAC DU FLAMBEAU ELEMENTARY (Lac du Flambeau)
  • EASTVIEW ELEMENTARY (Lake Geneva)
  • TRAVER ELEMENTARY (Lake Geneva)
  • Lancaster Community Schools (Lancaster)
  • Ssaari29 (Little Chute)
  • LUXEMBURG-CASCO INTERMEDIATE (Luxemburg)
  • 47 (Madison)
  • BLACK HAWK MIDDLE (Madison)
  • CESAR CHAVEZ ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • EDGEWOOD CAMPUS SCHOOL (Madison)
  • FALK ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • GLENDALE ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • GOMPERS ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • HUEGEL ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • JEFFERSON MIDDLE (Madison)
  • LEOPOLD ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • LOWELL ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • MARQUETTE ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • MEMORIAL HIGH (Madison)
  • O'KEEFFE MIDDLE (Madison)
  • OUR REDEEMER EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Madison)
  • Redox (Madison)
  • SANDBURG ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • SENNETT MIDDLE (Madison)
  • Shaqra University- Durma collage (Madison)
  • Süreyya Nihat Oral İlkoklu (Madison)
  • THOREAU ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • sjb (Madison)
  • summer hill public school (Madison)
  • supbro (Madison)
  • المتوسطة ٦٠ (Madison)
  • المتوسطه ٣٦ (Madison)
  • LITTLE WOLF JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH (Manawa)
  • Little Wolf Jr/Sr High School (Manawa)
  • MANAWA ELEMENTARY (Manawa)
  • NORTH LAKELAND ELEMENTARY (Manitowish Waters)
  • MARSHALL HIGH (Marshall)
  • MARSHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marshfield)
  • Washington Elementary School (Marshfield)
  • OLSON MIDDLE (Mauston)
  • MEDFORD HIGH (Medford)
  • ruralvirtual acadamy (Medford)
  • MELLEN PUBLIC SCHOOL (Mellen)
  • Reedsville elementary middle school (Menasha)
  • MENOMONEE FALLS HIGH (Menomonee Falls)
  • Marcy Elementary (Menomonee Falls)
  • NORTH MIDDLE (Menomonee Falls)
  • Riverside Elementary School (Menomonee Falls)
  • MENOMONIE HIGH (Menomonie)
  • MENOMONIE MIDDLE (Menomonie)
  • Quin (Menomonie)
  • WAKANDA ELEMENTARY (Menomonie)
  • STEFFEN MIDDLE (Mequon)
  • WILSON ELEMENTARY (Mequon)
  • MERCER SCHOOL (Mercer)
  • BRIDGES VIRTUAL ACADEMY (Merrill)
  • Bridges Virtual Academy (Merrill)
  • KATE GOODRICH ELEMENTARY (Merrill)
  • MERRILL HIGH (Merrill)
  • PRAIRIE RIVER MIDDLE (Merrill)
  • Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
  • KROMREY MIDDLE (Middleton)
  • Middleton High School (Middleton)
  • Middleton Public Library (Middleton)
  • Srija (Middleton)
  • EAST ELEMENTARY (Milton)
  • MECAS (Milton)
  • MILTON MIDDLE (Milton)
  • NORTHSIDE INTERMEDIATE (Milton)
  • ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED LEARNING (Milwaukee)
  • ATONEMENT LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • AUDUBON TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • AUER AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Allen-field Elementary School (Milwaukee)
  • BROWN STREET ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • BROWNING ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • BURBANK ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • BURDICK ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Barack Obama (Milwaukee)
  • Barack Obama SCTE (Milwaukee)
  • Bruce Guadalupe Community School (Milwaukee)
  • CASS STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • CLARKE STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • CLEMENT AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • CONGRESS ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • COOPER ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • CRAIG MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • CURTIN ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Casimir Pulaski High School (Milwaukee)
  • Cass Street School (Milwaukee)
  • Cass street (Milwaukee)
  • Curtin Leadership Academy (Milwaukee)
  • DANIEL WEBSTER SECONDARY SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • EASTBROOK ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • FIFTY-THIRD STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • FOREST HOME ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • FRATNEY ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Forest Home Avenue School (Milwaukee)
  • Frances Starms DLC (Milwaukee)
  • GAENSLEN ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • GREENFIELD BILINGUAL (Milwaukee)
  • Golda Meir (Milwaukee)
  • Grandview High School (Milwaukee)
  • Gwen T Jackson Early Childhood and Elementary School (Milwaukee)
  • HARTFORD AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • HOLY REDEEMER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • HUMBOLDT PARK ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Hartford University Elementary School (Milwaukee)
  • Hartford University School Milwauwkee (Milwaukee)
  • Hi-Mount Community School - Milwaukee, WI (Milwaukee)
  • IC Torrile (Milwaukee)
  • IDEAL (Milwaukee)
  • Islands of Brilliance (Milwaukee)
  • Jeremiah Curtin Leadership Academy (Milwaukee)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • MACDOWELL MONTESSORI SCHOOL K3-12 (Milwaukee)
  • MEIR SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE GERMAN IMMERSION (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE JEWISH DAY SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE SCHOLARS CHARTER SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE SIGN LANGUAGE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • MORGANDALE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Milwaukee Public Library (Milwaukee)
  • Milwaukee Public Schools (Milwaukee)
  • Milwaukee Public Schools - Central Office (Milwaukee)
  • Mitchell School (Milwaukee)
  • NEW TESTAMENT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • NINETY-FIFTH STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • NOVA High School (Milwaukee)
  • None (Milwaukee)
  • North Division high school (Milwaukee)
  • OBAMA ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • OBAMA SCHOOL OF CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (Milwaukee)
  • PRINCE OF PEACE SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • PULASKI HIGH (Milwaukee)
  • Pathways HIgh (Milwaukee)
  • ROGERS STREET ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • River Trail Elementary School (Milwaukee)
  • Ronald Reagan Int'l Baccalaureate HS (Milwaukee)
  • Rufus King International Middle School (Milwaukee)
  • SEEDS OF HEALTH ELEMENTARY PROGRAM (Milwaukee)
  • SIEFERT ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • SOUTH DIVISION HIGH (Milwaukee)
  • ST ADALBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • ST JOAN ANTIDA HIGH SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • ST MARCUS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • ST RAFAEL THE ARCHANGEL SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • STORY ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • STUART ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Samuel Clemens Elementary (Milwaukee)
  • Sherman Multicultural Arts School (Milwaukee)
  • Simeon (Milwaukee)
  • THURSTON WOODS ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • TOWNSEND STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • TROWBRIDGE STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Townsend Elementary (Milwaukee)
  • U.S. Grant School (Milwaukee)
  • VICTORY ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • VIEAU ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • WEDGEWOOD PARK SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • WHITMAN ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • WHITTIER ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • WOODLANDS SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • Yavuz Sultan Selim Ilkokulu (Milwaukee)
  • ZABLOCKI ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • logicpixelsolutions (Milwaukee)
  • none (Milwaukee)
  • webster (Milwaukee)
  • MINERAL POINT MIDDLE (Mineral Point)
  • ARBOR VITAE-WOODRUFF ELEMENTARY (Minocqua)
  • Minocqua J1 (Minocqua)
  • for fun (Mishicot)
  • Winnequah School (Monona)
  • MONTICELLO ELEMENTARY (Monticello)
  • CASE HIGH (Mount Pleasant)
  • CLARENDON AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Mukwonago)
  • ROLLING HILLS ELEMENTARY (Mukwonago)
  • SECTION ELEMENTARY (Mukwonago)
  • LAKE DENOON MIDDLE (Muskego)
  • Lake Denoon Middle School (Muskego)
  • St. Paul's Lutheran School (Muskego)
  • NECEDAH ELEMENTARY (Necedah)
  • CLAYTON ELEMENTARY (Neenah)
  • HORACE MANN MIDDLE (Neenah)
  • LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY (Neenah)
  • Lakeview Elementary School (Neenah)
  • SPRING ROAD ELEMENTARY (Neenah)
  • Taft Elementary (Neenah)
  • District Event (Neillsville)
  • TeenTechSF (Neillsville)
  • Girl Scouts (Nekoosa)
  • HUMKE ELEMENTARY (Nekoosa)
  • HONOR ELEMENTARY (Neosho)
  • Honor Elementary (Neosho)
  • HOLY APOSTLES SCHOOL (New Berlin)
  • Hoover Elementary School (New Berlin)
  • ORCHARD LANE ELEMENTARY (New Berlin)
  • POPLAR CREEK ELEMENTARY (New Berlin)
  • RONALD REAGAN ELEMENTARY (New Berlin)
  • EMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (New London)
  • NEW LONDON HIGH (New London)
  • PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY (New London)
  • KBA Technology (New Richmond)
  • NEW RICHMOND MIDDLE (New Richmond)
  • NIAGARA HIGH (Niagara)
  • DEERFIELD ELEMENTARY (Oak Creek)
  • Deerfield Elementary School (Oak Creek)
  • FOREST RIDGE ELEMENTARY (Oak Creek)
  • Forest Ridge Elementary School (Oak Creek)
  • OAK CREEK HIGH (Oak Creek)
  • Greenland Elementary School (Oconomowoc)
  • OCONOMOWOC HIGH (Oconomowoc)
  • PARK LAWN ELEMENTARY (Oconomowoc)
  • SUMMIT ELEMENTARY (Oconomowoc)
  • Silver Lake Intermediate School (Oconomowoc)
  • Carter Memorial Library (Omro)
  • Dude man (Omro)
  • OMRO ELEMENTARY (Omro)
  • Brookwood Junior/Senior High School (Ontario)
  • NORWALK-ONTARIO-WILTON ELEMENTARY (Ontario)
  • OOSTBURG MIDDLE (Oostburg)
  • NETHERWOOD KNOLL ELEMENTARY (Oregon)
  • PRAIRIE VIEW ELEMENTARY (Oregon)
  • ROME CORNERS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Oregon)
  • PARKVIEW HIGH (Orfordville)
  • MERRILL MIDDLE (Oshkosh)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School (Oshkosh)
  • SOUTH PARK MIDDLE (Oshkosh)
  • Self (Oshkosh)
  • TRAEGER MIDDLE (Oshkosh)
  • WEBSTER STANLEY ELEMENTARY (Oshkosh)
  • tippler (Oshkosh)
  • PEMBINE ELEMENTARY (Pembine)
  • HORIZON SCHOOL (Pewaukee)
  • Horizon Elementary School (Pewaukee)
  • PEWAUKEE LAKE ELEMENTARY (Pewaukee)
  • UW-Platteville ACM-W Girls Who Code Hour of Code (Platteville)
  • LAKEVIEW TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (Pleasant Prairie)
  • WHITTIER ELEMENTARY (Pleasant Prairie)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY (Plover)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (Plover)
  • PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY (Plymouth)
  • Plymouth School District (Plymouth)
  • ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Plymouth)
  • POYNETTE ELEMENTARY (Poynette)
  • PRAIRIE FARM ELEMENTARY (Prairie Farm)
  • Grand Avenue Elementary (Prairie du Sac)
  • SAUK PRAIRIE HIGH (Prairie du Sac)
  • MALONE ELEMENTARY (Prescott)
  • None (Pulaski)
  • PULASKI COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Pulaski)
  • 21ST CENTURY PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Racine)
  • Codeing (Racine)
  • JEFFERSON LIGHTHOUSE ELEMENTARY (Racine)
  • JULIAN THOMAS ELEMENTARY (Racine)
  • MITCHELL MIDDLE (Racine)
  • RACINE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Racine)
  • RED APPLE ELEMENTARY (Racine)
  • ST LUCY SCHOOL (Racine)
  • St. John's Lutheran School (Racine)
  • extended learning (Racine)
  • RANDOM LAKE MIDDLE (Random Lake)
  • PINEVIEW ELEMENTARY (Reedsburg)
  • WEBB MIDDLE (Reedsburg)
  • Webb Middle School (Reedsburg)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Rhinelander)
  • JAMES WILLIAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rhinelander)
  • PELICAN ELEMENTARY (Rhinelander)
  • Pelican Elementary School (Rhinelander)
  • RICE LAKE MIDDLE (Rice Lake)
  • ROCKFIELD ELEMENTARY (Richfield)
  • Richfield Middle School (Richfield)
  • Doudna Elementary (Richland Center)
  • Ithaca Middle School, Richland Center, WI (Richland Center)
  • RIO MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Rio)
  • IES Isidor Macabich (River Falls)
  • MEYER MIDDLE (River Falls)
  • ROCKY BRANCH ELEMENTARY (River Falls)
  • river falls (River Falls)
  • الثانوية السادسة والعشرون (River Falls)
  • LACONIA HIGH (Rosendale)
  • ROSENDALE INTERMEDIATE (Rosendale)
  • HONOR INTERMEDIATE (Rubicon)
  • SAINT CROIX FALLS MIDDLE (Saint Croix Falls)
  • DEER CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Saint Francis)
  • St. Francis High School (Saint Francis)
  • Saukville Elementary School (Saukville)
  • SENECA JUNIOR HIGH (Seneca)
  • SEYMOUR MIDDLE (Seymour)
  • SHARON COMMUNITY (Sharon)
  • BRENER ELEMENTARY (Shawano)
  • HILLCREST PRIMARY SCHOOL (Shawano)
  • SHAWANO HIGH (Shawano)
  • CHRIST CHILD ACADEMY (Sheboygan)
  • FARNSWORTH MIDDLE (Sheboygan)
  • GEORGE D WARRINER MIDDLE (Sheboygan)
  • JAMES MADISON ELEMENTARY (Sheboygan)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Sheboygan)
  • Logfellow Elementary School (Sheboygan)
  • Nicole (Sheboygan)
  • SOUTH HIGH (Sheboygan)
  • Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan)
  • Sheboygan South HS (Sheboygan)
  • Sheboygan Water (Sheboygan)
  • Trinity Lutheran School (Sheboygan)
  • SHEBOYGAN FALLS ELEMENTARY (Sheboygan Falls)
  • SHEBOYGAN FALLS HIGH (Sheboygan Falls)
  • SHEBOYGAN FALLS MIDDLE (Sheboygan Falls)
  • Shell Lake Schools (Shell Lake)
  • Shiocton Middle School (Shiocton)
  • SHOREWOOD INTERMEDIATE (Shorewood)
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY (Silver Lake)
  • SLINGER HIGH (Slinger)
  • SLINGER MIDDLE (Slinger)
  • St. Peter Catholic School (Slinger)
  • geo13 (Slinger)
  • SOUTH MILWAUKEE MIDDLE (South Milwaukee)
  • South Milwaukee High School (South Milwaukee)
  • SPARTA MEADOWVIEW INTERMEDIATE (Sparta)
  • ST PATRICK'S SCHOOL (Sparta)
  • lilyhoweiscool (Sparta)
  • SPOONER ELEMENTARY (Spooner)
  • SPOONER HIGH (Spooner)
  • SPOONER MIDDLE (Spooner)
  • SPRING VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Spring Valley)
  • 33 (St. Croix County)
  • AL- (St. Croix County)
  • CECyT 18 (St. Croix County)
  • Eighth Street Middle School (St. Croix County)
  • Ilija Jakovljevic (St. Croix County)
  • Prepa Tec CEGL (St. Croix County)
  • burnside primary school (St. Croix County)
  • columbus gifted academy (St. Croix County)
  • cool (St. Croix County)
  • elm grove (St. Croix County)
  • shroog (St. Croix County)
  • u (St. Croix County)
  • الابتدئيه 111 (St. Croix County)
  • الثانوية الأولى بأبي عريش (St. Croix County)
  • STANLEY-BOYD HIGH (Stanley)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Stevens Point)
  • Pacelli Catholic Schools Kids Can Code (Stevens Point)
  • FOX PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY (Stoughton)
  • SANDHILL ELEMENTARY (Stoughton)
  • STRATFORD ELEMENTARY (Stratford)
  • Northeast Wisconsin Technical College Sturgeon Bay Regional Learning Center (Sturgeon Bay)
  • SAWYER ELEMENTARY (Sturgeon Bay)
  • ST JOHN BOSCO CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sturgeon Bay)
  • STURGEON BAY HIGH (Sturgeon Bay)
  • SUNRISE ELEMENTARY (Sturgeon Bay)
  • Sturgeon Bay High School (Sturgeon Bay)
  • The REAL School (Sturtevant)
  • FOREST GLEN ELEMENTARY (Suamico)
  • SUAMICO ELEMENTARY (Suamico)
  • BIRD ELEMENTARY (Sun Prairie)
  • EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY (Sun Prairie)
  • HORIZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sun Prairie)
  • NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY (Sun Prairie)
  • PATRICK MARSH MIDDLE (Sun Prairie)
  • PRAIRIE VIEW MIDDLE (Sun Prairie)
  • Patrick Marsh Middle School (Sun Prairie)
  • SACRED HEARTS SCHOOL (Sun Prairie)
  • LAKE SUPERIOR ELEMENTARY (Superior)
  • SUPERIOR MIDDLE (Superior)
  • medddc (Superior)
  • TOMAH MIDDLE (Tomah)
  • FLAMBEAU JUNIOR HIGH (Tony)
  • TREVOR-WILMOT GRADE (Trevor)
  • TURTLE LAKE ELEMENTARY (Turtle Lake)
  • TURTLE LAKE HIGH (Turtle Lake)
  • YORKVILLE ELEMENTARY (Union Grove)
  • NEW CENTURY SCHOOL (Verona)
  • OLSON ELEMENTARY (Verona)
  • SUGAR CREEK ELEMENTARY (Verona)
  • WEST MIDDLETON ELEMENTARY (Verona)
  • bager rige (Verona)
  • KICKAPOO HIGH (Viola)
  • WASHINGTON ISLAND HIGH (Washington)
  • EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY (Waterford)
  • WOODFIELD ELEMENTARY (Waterford)
  • BUTLER MIDDLE (Waukesha)
  • Butler Middle School (Waukesha)
  • HORNING MIDDLE (Waukesha)
  • LES PAUL MIDDLE (Waukesha)
  • SUMMIT VIEW ELEMENTARY (Waukesha)
  • Waukesha North High School (Waukesha)
  • ARBORETUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waunakee)
  • WAUNAKEE COMMUNITY 4K SCHOOL (Waunakee)
  • Waunakee Intermediate School (Waunakee)
  • ROCK RIVER INTERMEDIATE (Waupun)
  • FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • HEWITT-TEXAS ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • HORACE MANN MIDDLE (Wausau)
  • Horace Mann Middle School (Wausau)
  • Horace Mann Middle School - Wausau, WI (Wausau)
  • Horace Mann Middle School Wausau, wI (Wausau)
  • JOHN MARSHALL ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • JOHN MUIR MIDDLE (Wausau)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • NEWMAN CATHOLIC MIDDLE / HIGH SCHOOL (Wausau)
  • Riverview Elementary (Wausau)
  • STETTIN ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • Sara Vang (Wausau)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY (Wautoma)
  • Riverview Elementary School (Wautoma)
  • CHRIST KING SCHOOL (Wauwatosa)
  • Evendale (Wauwatosa)
  • LONGFELLOW MIDDLE (Wauwatosa)
  • Longfellow Middle School (Wauwatosa)
  • St. Joseph Catholic School (Wauwatosa)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY (Wauwatosa)
  • WAUWATOSA MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Wauwatosa)
  • WAUWATOSA STEM (Wauwatosa)
  • WHITMAN MIDDLE (Wauwatosa)
  • WEBSTER MIDDLE (Webster)
  • CENTRAL HIGH (West Allis)
  • LANE INTERMEDIATE (West Allis)
  • FAIR PARK ELEMENTARY (West Bend)
  • GREEN TREE ELEMENTARY (West Bend)
  • HOLY ANGELS SCHOOL (West Bend)
  • SILVERBROOK MIDDLE (West Bend)
  • WEST MILWAUKEE INTERMEDIATE (West Milwaukee)
  • lntermediate tenth (West Milwaukee)
  • المتوسطه الخامسه بالحجف (West Milwaukee)
  • النبيعه بني رزق (West Milwaukee)
  • WEST SALEM MIDDLE (West Salem)
  • WESTBY ELEMENTARY (Westby)
  • WESTBY MIDDLE (Westby)
  • DC EVEREST MIDDLE (Weston)
  • Odyssey Elementaryf (Weston)
  • St. Peter Lutheran School (Weyauwega)
  • HOLY FAMILY PARISH SCHOOL (Whitefish Bay)
  • WHITEFISH BAY HIGH (Whitefish Bay)
  • LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY (Whitewater)
  • WHITEWATER MIDDLE (Whitewater)
  • Faith Christian School (Williams Bay)
  • Windsor Elementary School (Windsor)
  • deforest middle school (Windsor)
  • WINNECONNE MIDDLE (Winneconne)
  • SPRING HILL MIDDLE (Wisconsin Dells)
  • WISCONSIN DELLS HIGH (Wisconsin Dells)
  • top secret (Wisconsin Dells)
  • ASSUMPTION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wisconsin Rapids)
  • Girl Scouts (Wisconsin Rapids)
  • OUR LADY QUEEN OF HEAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wisconsin Rapids)
  • ST VINCENT DE PAUL SCHOOL (Wisconsin Rapids)
  • WISCONSIN RAPIDS AREA MIDDLE (Wisconsin Rapids)
  • WITTENBERG ELEMENTARY (Wittenberg)
  • WITTENBERG-BIRNAMWOOD HIGH (Wittenberg)
  • WONEWOC-CENTER JUNIOR HIGH (Wonewoc)