All Hour of Code events — Wisconsin

  • Delong middle school
  • FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL
  • ONEIDA NATION SCHOOL
  • Poplar creek
  • dyer
  • my freetime
  • parkview
  • poop crea
  • statbuck
  • ALMA ELEMENTARY (Alma)
  • AMHERST MIDDLE (Amherst)
  • FOX RIVER ACADEMY (Appleton)
  • FREEDOM ELEMENTARY (Appleton)
  • JOHNSTON ELEMENTARY (Appleton)
  • Janet Berry Elementary (Appleton)
  • KALEIDOSCOPE ACADEMY (Appleton)
  • McKinley Elementary School (Appleton)
  • ST FRANCIS XAVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Appleton)
  • SUNRISE ELEMENTARY (Appleton)
  • WOODLAND INTERMEDIATE (Appleton)
  • james madison middle school (Appleton)
  • ASHLAND HIGH (Ashland)
  • LAKE SUPERIOR PRIMARY (Ashland)
  • MARENGO VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Ashland)
  • Parkview Middle School (Ashwaubenon)
  • Pioneer Elementary (Ashwaubenon)
  • AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY (Auburndale)
  • JACK YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Baraboo)
  • boys and girls club (Baraboo)
  • RIVERVIEW MIDDLE (Barron)
  • Ilya (Belgium)
  • BELLEVILLE ELEMENTARY (Belleville)
  • ALDRICH MIDDLE (Beloit)
  • CONVERSE ELEMENTARY (Beloit)
  • MCNEEL INTERMEDIATE (Beloit)
  • MEMORIAL HIGH (Beloit)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption (Beloit)
  • TURNER MIDDLE (Beloit)
  • hi (Bergen)
  • ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Big Bend)
  • Red Creek Elementary (Black River Falls)
  • BONDUEL ELEMENTARY (Bonduel)
  • BOSCOBEL ELEMENTARY (Boscobel)
  • BOWLER HIGH (Bowler)
  • TRINITY EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Brillion)
  • BURLEIGH ELEMENTARY (Brookfield)
  • SWANSON ELEMENTARY (Brookfield)
  • BROOKLYN ELEMENTARY (Brooklyn)
  • BROWN DEER ELEMENTARY (Brown Deer)
  • BRUCE HIGH (Bruce)
  • BRUCE MIDDLE (Bruce)
  • NETTIE E KARCHER SCHOOL (Burlington)
  • WILMOT HIGH (Burlington)
  • none (Burlington)
  • CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM MIDDLE (Cedar Grove)
  • CEDARBURG HIGH (Cedarburg)
  • FIRST IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Cedarburg)
  • PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY (Cedarburg)
  • Parkview Elementary School (Cedarburg)
  • THORSON ELEMENTARY (Cedarburg)
  • WESTLAWN ELEMENTARY (Cedarburg)
  • CHIPPEWA FALLS MIDDLE (Chippewa Falls)
  • boys and girls club (Chippewa Falls)
  • GAYLORD A NELSON EDUC CENTER (Clear Lake)
  • NORTHEAST WISCONSIN MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • Clinton High School (Clinton)
  • Clinton High School, Clinton WI 53525 (Clinton)
  • Colby Middle School (Colby)
  • joe mama (Colgate)
  • waipipi (Colgate)
  • COLUMBUS MIDDLE (Columbus)
  • ST JEROME SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • JANSSEN ELEMENTARY (Combined Locks)
  • COTTAGE GROVE ELEMENTARY (Cottage Grove)
  • GLACIAL DRUMLIN SCHOOL (Cottage Grove)
  • GLACIER CREEK MIDDLE (Cross Plains)
  • CUBA CITY HIGH (Cuba City)
  • KOSCIUSZKO ELEMENTARY (Cudahy)
  • ST PAULS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Cudahy)
  • Abaxent LLC (Dane County)
  • DARIEN ELEMENTARY (Darien)
  • DE PERE MIDDLE (De Pere)
  • HEMLOCK CREEK ELEMENTARY (De Pere)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY (De Pere)
  • SUSIE C ALTMAYER ELEMENTARY (De Pere)
  • Westwood (De Pere)
  • Deerfield Elementary School (Deerfield)
  • TURTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Delavan)
  • DENMARK EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR (Denmark)
  • DENMARK HIGH (Denmark)
  • EAGLE ELEMENTARY (Eagle)
  • NORTHLAND PINES MIDDLE (Eagle River)
  • EAST TROY MIDDLE (East Troy)
  • Little Prairie Primary School (East Troy)
  • DAVEY ELEMENTARY (Eau Claire)
  • DELONG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Eau Claire)
  • Messiah Lutheran School (Eau Claire)
  • ROBBINS ELEMENTARY (Eau Claire)
  • South Middle School (Eau Claire)
  • EDGERTON COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY (Edgerton)
  • uiiygy (Eleva)
  • Elkhorn Area Middle School (Elkhorn)
  • St. Francis (Ellsworth)
  • TONAWANDA ELEMENTARY (Elm Grove)
  • FALL CREEK ELEMENTARY (Fall Creek)
  • Me (Fish Creek)
  • FLORENCE ELEMENTARY (Florence)
  • EVANS ELEMENTARY (Fond du Lac)
  • FOND DU LAC STEM INSTITUTE (Fond du Lac)
  • Lakeshore Elementary School (Fond du Lac)
  • ROSENOW ELEMENTARY (Fond du Lac)
  • Fontana Elementary School (Fontana-on-Geneva Lake)
  • FORT ATKINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Atkinson)
  • STORMONTH ELEMENTARY (Fox Point)
  • Forest Park Middle School (Franklin)
  • INDIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Franklin)
  • Tinnipot (Franklin)
  • FREEDOM HIGH (Freedom)
  • Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School (Galesville)
  • COUNTY LINE ELEMENTARY (Germantown)
  • MACARTHUR ELEMENTARY (Germantown)
  • GILLETT ELEMENTARY (Gillett)
  • GLEN HILLS MIDDLE (Glendale)
  • PARKWAY ELEMENTARY (Glendale)
  • FORT HOWARD ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • FRANKLIN MIDDLE (Green Bay)
  • GREEN BAY TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Green Bay)
  • KING ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • LANGLADE ELEMENTARY (Green Bay)
  • LOMBARDI MIDDLE (Green Bay)
  • Meadowbrook Elementary School (Green Bay)
  • Northeast Wisconsin Technical College (Green Bay)
  • RED SMITH K-8 (Green Bay)
  • GREENDALE HIGH (Greendale)
  • GREENDALE MIDDLE (Greendale)
  • HIGHLAND VIEW ELEMENTARY (Greendale)
  • ELM DALE ELEMENTARY (Greenfield)
  • GREENFIELD MIDDLE (Greenfield)
  • Greenfield High School (Greenfield)
  • GREENVILLE MIDDLE (Greenville)
  • GRESHAM HIGH (Gresham)
  • ADDISON ELEMENTARY (Hartford)
  • Hartford Union High School (Hartford)
  • UNIVERSITY LAKE SCHOOL (Hartland)
  • unknown (Hartland)
  • HAYWARD INTERMEDIATE (Hayward)
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Hilbert)
  • hilbert (Hilbert)
  • Hillsboro High School (Hillsboro)
  • HOLMEN MIDDLE (Holmen)
  • HORICON JUNIOR HIGH (Horicon)
  • HORTONVILLE HIGH (Hortonville)
  • HORTONVILLE MIDDLE (Hortonville)
  • HOWARDS GROVE MIDDLE (Howards Grove)
  • RICHFIELD MIDDLE (Hubertus)
  • St. Gabriel Catholic School (Hubertus)
  • St. Gabriel Parish School (Hubertus)
  • waycross middle (Hubertus)
  • Gamra Middle School (Hudson)
  • HUDSON PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY (Hudson)
  • ROCK ELEMENTARY (Hudson)
  • WILLOW RIVER ELEMENTARY (Hudson)
  • HURLEY HIGH (Hurley)
  • ST MATTHEWS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Iron Ridge)
  • KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • ADAMS ELEMENTARY (Janesville)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Janesville (Janesville)
  • JACKSON ELEMENTARY (Janesville)
  • Kennedy Elementary School (Janesville)
  • PARKER HIGH (Janesville)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School (Janesville)
  • St. John the Baptist (Jefferson)
  • JOHNSON CREEK MIDDLE AND HIGH (Johnson Creek)
  • DODGELAND HIGH (Juneau)
  • RIVER VIEW SCHOOL (Kaukauna)
  • River View Middle School (Kaukauna)
  • BOSE ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • BULLEN MIDDLE (Kenosha)
  • Curtis Strange Elementary School (Kenosha)
  • EDWARD BAIN SCHOOL - CREATIVE ARTS (Kenosha)
  • EDWARD BAIN SCHOOL - DUAL LANGUAGE (Kenosha)
  • HARBORSIDE ACADEMY (Kenosha)
  • INDIAN TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL AND ACADEMY (Kenosha)
  • JEFFERY ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • Kenosha Christian Life (Kenosha)
  • SOMERS ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • STOCKER ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • TREMPER HIGH (Kenosha)
  • VERNON ELEMENTARY (Kenosha)
  • Washington Middle School (Kenosha)
  • stuff (Kenosha)
  • KEWAUNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kewaunee)
  • ZIELANIS ELEMENTARY (Kiel)
  • GERRITTS MIDDLE (Kimberly)
  • MAPLEVIEW INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Kimberly)
  • WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY (Kimberly)
  • Westside Elementary School (Kimberly)
  • CENTRAL HIGH (La Crosse)
  • Central (La Crosse)
  • LONGFELLOW MIDDLE (La Crosse)
  • Longfellow Middle School (La Crosse)
  • STATE ROAD ELEMENTARY (La Crosse)
  • SUMMIT ENVIRONMENTAL SCHOOL (La Crosse)
  • School District of La Crosse (La Crosse)
  • s177189 (La Crosse)
  • LAC DU FLAMBEAU ELEMENTARY (Lac du Flambeau)
  • LADYSMITH ELEMENTARY (Ladysmith)
  • TRAVER ELEMENTARY (Lake Geneva)
  • jouse (Lake Geneva)
  • LITTLE CHUTE ELEMENTARY (Little Chute)
  • LITTLE CHUTE INTERMEDIATE (Little Chute)
  • LOMIRA MIDDLE (Lomira)
  • BLACK HAWK MIDDLE (Madison)
  • EDGEWOOD CAMPUS SCHOOL (Madison)
  • ELVEHJEM ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • Franklin Elementary School (Madison)
  • GLENDALE ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • Glendale Elementary (Madison)
  • HIGH POINT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Madison)
  • Kemal Atatürk İlkokulu (Madison)
  • Lowell Elementary (Madison)
  • My house? (Madison)
  • New ark hignschool (Madison)
  • O'KEEFFE MIDDLE (Madison)
  • OUR REDEEMER EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Madison)
  • PRES (Madison)
  • SENNETT MIDDLE (Madison)
  • SHOREWOOD HILLS ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • STEPHENS ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • THOREAU ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • adam (Madison)
  • mccs (Madison)
  • miramar north school (Madison)
  • mr.dumb (Madison)
  • sD;JKJL (Madison)
  • MANAWA ELEMENTARY (Manawa)
  • NORTH LAKELAND ELEMENTARY (Manitowish Waters)
  • WASHINGTON JUNIOR HIGH (Manitowoc)
  • Wilson Middle School (Manitowoc)
  • volleyballmasters (Manitowoc)
  • ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Maribel)
  • Eli (Marshall)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (Marshfield)
  • Lincoln elementary (Marshfield)
  • MARSHFIELD HIGH (Marshfield)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY (Marshfield)
  • jasons code (Marshfield)
  • MAYVILLE HIGH (Mayville)
  • Mayville Middle School (Mayville)
  • GRACE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Menomonee Falls)
  • MARCY ELEMENTARY (Menomonee Falls)
  • MENOMONEE FALLS HIGH (Menomonee Falls)
  • Peyton(P.J.) (Menomonee Falls)
  • Riverside Elementary School (Menomonee Falls)
  • valley view (Menomonee Falls)
  • MENOMONIE HIGH (Menomonie)
  • RIVER HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Menomonie)
  • STEFFEN MIDDLE (Mequon)
  • WILSON ELEMENTARY (Mequon)
  • home (Mequon)
  • MERRILL HIGH (Merrill)
  • PRAIRIE RIVER MIDDLE (Merrill)
  • GEMS (Middle Inlet)
  • Oakton Community College (Middle Inlet)
  • BadgetBOTS Robotics Corporation (Middleton)
  • ELM LAWN ELEMENTARY (Middleton)
  • KROMREY MIDDLE (Middleton)
  • Middleton Public Library (Middleton)
  • SAUK TRAIL ELEMENTARY (Middleton)
  • Sunset Ridge Elementary School (Middleton)
  • MILTON HIGH (Milton)
  • Milton Public Library (Milton)
  • Milton West Elementary School (Milton)
  • NORTHSIDE INTERMEDIATE (Milton)
  • 53rd street elementary school (Milwaukee)
  • ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED LEARNING (Milwaukee)
  • ANDREW DOUGLAS SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • AUDUBON TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION HIGH SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • AUDUBON TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • Allliance High School (Milwaukee)
  • BAY VIEW MIDDLE AND HIGH (Milwaukee)
  • BETHUNE ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • BRADLEY TECHNOLOGY HIGH (Milwaukee)
  • BROWN STREET ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • BURDICK ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Barack Obama School of Career and Technical Education (Milwaukee)
  • Brownong Elementary School (Milwaukee)
  • CARVER ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • CASS STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • CENTRAL CITY CYBERSCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • CLEMENT AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • COA Youth & Family Centers (Milwaukee)
  • COOPER ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • CRAIG MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • CURTIN ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Cooper Elementary (Milwaukee)
  • EASTBROOK ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • EIGHTY-FIRST STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • FIFTY-THIRD STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • FRATNEY ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Fairview (Milwaukee)
  • GAENSLEN ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • GREENFIELD BILINGUAL (Milwaukee)
  • Golda Meir (Milwaukee)
  • GreenTree Preparatory (Milwaukee)
  • GreenTree Preparatory Academy (Milwaukee)
  • Gwen T Jackson Early Childhood and Elementary School (Milwaukee)
  • HARTFORD AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • HONEY CREEK ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CARITAS (Milwaukee)
  • HOPKINS LLOYD (Milwaukee)
  • HUMBOLDT PARK ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Hartford University School (Milwaukee)
  • Hi-Mount Community School (Milwaukee)
  • Hi-Mount School (Milwaukee)
  • Hour Of Code (Milwaukee)
  • IDEAL (Milwaukee)
  • James Fenimore Cooper (Milwaukee)
  • KAGEL ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • KEEFE AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Lowell International Elementary School (Milwaukee)
  • Luther Burbank (Milwaukee)
  • MANITOBA ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • MARIA PIA (Milwaukee)
  • MARSHALL HIGH (Milwaukee)
  • MEIR SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE ACADEMY OF SCIENCE (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE FRENCH IMMERSION (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE GERMAN IMMERSION (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE PARKSIDE SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • MILWAUKEE SIGN LANGUAGE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • MORGANDALE ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Milwaukee Institute of Art and Design (Milwaukee)
  • Milwaukee Marshall HS (Milwaukee)
  • Milwaukee Parkside School for the Arts (Milwaukee)
  • Milwaukee Public Schools Central Services (Milwaukee)
  • Mitchell School (Milwaukee)
  • Morse Middle School for the Gifted and Talented (Milwaukee)
  • NEESKARA ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • NINETY-FIFTH STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • None (Milwaukee)
  • North division (Milwaukee)
  • OBAMA SCHOOL OF CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (Milwaukee)
  • PRINCE OF PEACE SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • RIVER TRAIL ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • ROGERS STREET ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • RWB (Milwaukee)
  • Rufus King High School (Milwaukee)
  • Rufus King International Middle School (Milwaukee)
  • SIEFERT ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • SOUTH DIVISION HIGH (Milwaukee)
  • ST ANTHONY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE (Milwaukee)
  • ST THOMAS AQUINAS ACADEMY (Milwaukee)
  • STUART ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • TROWBRIDGE STREET ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • Thurston Woods Campus (Milwaukee)
  • VICTORY ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • VIEAU ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • WEDGEWOOD PARK SCHOOL (Milwaukee)
  • WHS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (Milwaukee)
  • Walt Whitman MPS (Milwaukee)
  • Washington High School of Information Technology (Milwaukee)
  • Wisconsin Conservatory of life long learning (Milwaukee)
  • Woodlands School - Bluemounds (Milwaukee)
  • ZABLOCKI ELEMENTARY (Milwaukee)
  • running rebels community organization (Milwaukee)
  • MINERAL POINT ELEMENTARY (Mineral Point)
  • MINERAL POINT MIDDLE (Mineral Point)
  • ARBOR VITAE-WOODRUFF ELEMENTARY (Minocqua)
  • SCHULTZ ELEMENTARY (Mishicot)
  • NUESTRO MUNDO (Monona)
  • MONTICELLO ELEMENTARY (Monticello)
  • MOSINEE MIDDLE (Mosinee)
  • MOUNT HOREB INTERMEDIATE (Mount Horeb)
  • CASE HIGH (Mount Pleasant)
  • CLARENDON AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Mukwonago)
  • SECTION ELEMENTARY (Mukwonago)
  • Muskego Lakes Middle School (Muskego)
  • HORACE MANN MIDDLE (Neenah)
  • Horace Mann Middle School (Neenah)
  • Neenah High School (Neenah)
  • SHATTUCK MIDDLE (Neenah)
  • TULLAR ELEMENTARY (Neenah)
  • njsd (Neenah)
  • NEILLSVILLE ELEMENTARY (Neillsville)
  • NEILLSVILLE MIDDLE/HIGH (Neillsville)
  • Menominee Tribal School (Neopit)
  • HONOR ELEMENTARY (Neosho)
  • HOLY APOSTLES SCHOOL (New Berlin)
  • Hoover Elementary School (New Berlin)
  • POPLAR CREEK ELEMENTARY (New Berlin)
  • NEW GLARUS ELEMENTARY (New Glarus)
  • NEW GLARUS MIDDLE (New Glarus)
  • EMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (New London)
  • DEERFIELD ELEMENTARY (Oak Creek)
  • Deerfield Elementary (Oak Creek)
  • OAKFIELD HIGH (Oakfield)
  • GREENLAND ELEMENTARY (Oconomowoc)
  • JUJU (Oconomowoc)
  • NATURE HILL INTERMEDIATE (Oconomowoc)
  • OCONOMOWOC HIGH (Oconomowoc)
  • OMRO ELEMENTARY (Omro)
  • ONALASKA MIDDLE (Onalaska)
  • NETHERWOOD KNOLL ELEMENTARY (Oregon)
  • PRAIRIE VIEW ELEMENTARY (Oregon)
  • OAKWOOD ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION CHARTER SCHOOL (Oshkosh)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School (Oshkosh)
  • TIPLER MIDDLE (Oshkosh)
  • TRAEGER MIDDLE (Oshkosh)
  • WEBSTER STANLEY ELEMENTARY (Oshkosh)
  • ASA CLARK MIDDLE (Pewaukee)
  • HORIZON SCHOOL (Pewaukee)
  • Horizon Elementary School (Pewaukee)
  • PHILLIPS HIGH (Phillips)
  • University of Wisconsin - Platteville (Platteville)
  • WHITTIER ELEMENTARY (Pleasant Prairie)
  • PLUM CITY HIGH (Plum City)
  • LeahM105 (Plymouth)
  • Plymouth High School (Plymouth)
  • ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Plymouth)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE (Port Washington)
  • TJMS (Port Washington)
  • Thomas Jefferson Middle School (Port Washington)
  • WAYNE BARTELS MIDDLE (Portage)
  • POYNETTE MIDDLE (Poynette)
  • SAUK PRAIRIE HIGH (Prairie du Sac)
  • MALONE ELEMENTARY (Prescott)
  • PRESCOTT HIGH (Prescott)
  • PRESCOTT MIDDLE (Prescott)
  • 1980 (Racine)
  • GIFFORD ELEMENTARY (Racine)
  • Hailey (Racine)
  • JEFFERSON LIGHTHOUSE ELEMENTARY (Racine)
  • KNAPP ELEMENTARY (Racine)
  • OUR LADY OF GRACE ACADEMY (Racine)
  • ST JOHNS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Racine)
  • STARBUCK MIDDLE (Racine)
  • WADEWITZ ELEMENTARY (Racine)
  • st lucys (Racine)
  • Webb Middle School (Reedsburg)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Rhinelander)
  • JAMES WILLIAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rhinelander)
  • PELICAN ELEMENTARY (Rhinelander)
  • School District of Rhinelander (Rhinelander)
  • RICE LAKE MIDDLE (Rice Lake)
  • spooner elamentry (Rice Lake)
  • Jefferson Elementary (Richland Center)
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY (Ringle)
  • River Falls Public Library (River Falls)
  • River Falls Public Montessori Elementary (River Falls)
  • LACONIA HIGH (Rosendale)
  • ROTHSCHILD ELEMENTARY (Rothschild)
  • SAINT FRANCIS HIGH (Saint Francis)
  • SHARON COMMUNITY (Sharon)
  • BRENER ELEMENTARY (Shawano)
  • HILLCREST PRIMARY SCHOOL (Shawano)
  • ST JAMES LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Shawano)
  • FARNSWORTH MIDDLE (Sheboygan)
  • GEORGE D WARRINER MIDDLE (Sheboygan)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY (Sheboygan)
  • HORACE MANN MIDDLE (Sheboygan)
  • JAMES MADISON ELEMENTARY (Sheboygan)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Sheboygan)
  • Jackson Elementary (Sheboygan)
  • Jefferson Elementary (Sheboygan)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (Sheboygan)
  • LINCOLN-ERDMAN ELEMENTARY (Sheboygan)
  • warrnier middle school (Sheboygan)
  • wilson elementary (Sheboygan)
  • Jackson Elementary School (Sheboygan Falls)
  • LDuB$ (Sheboygan Falls)
  • Sheboygan Falls Middle School (Sheboygan Falls)
  • SHIOCTON ELEMENTARY (Shiocton)
  • SHOREWOOD INTERMEDIATE (Shorewood)
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY (Silver Lake)
  • Slinger Middle School (Slinger)
  • St. Anne School (Somerset)
  • Viverant (Somerset)
  • LL (South Milwaukee)
  • SOUTH MILWAUKEE MIDDLE (South Milwaukee)
  • Al azhar (Spring Green)
  • Just for fun (Spring Green)
  • RIVER VALLEY ELEMENTARY SPRING GREEN (Spring Green)
  • Vizyon Koleji (St. Croix County)
  • ies allusser (St. Croix County)
  • MADISON ELEMENTARY (Stevens Point)
  • P J JACOBS JUNIOR HIGH (Stevens Point)
  • POINT OF DISCOVERY SCHOOL (Stevens Point)
  • STEVENS POINT AREA SENIOR HIGH (Stevens Point)
  • FOX PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY (Stoughton)
  • STURGEON BAY HIGH (Sturgeon Bay)
  • SUNRISE ELEMENTARY (Sturgeon Bay)
  • WALKER MIDDLE (Sturgeon Bay)
  • SUAMICO ELEMENTARY (Suamico)
  • BIRD ELEMENTARY (Sun Prairie)
  • Code Ninjas (Sun Prairie)
  • EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY (Sun Prairie)
  • HORIZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sun Prairie)
  • MEADOW VIEW ELEMENTARY (Sun Prairie)
  • Sun Prairie schools (Sun Prairie)
  • WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY (Sun Prairie)
  • GREAT LAKES ELEMENTARY (Superior)
  • Maple Avenue Elementary School (Sussex)
  • WOODSIDE ELEMENTARY (Sussex)
  • THORP ELEMENTARY (Thorp)
  • St. John's Lutheran School Grades 345 (Two Rivers)
  • TWO RIVERS HIGH (Two Rivers)
  • Union Grove Elementary School (Union Grove)
  • NEW CENTURY SCHOOL (Verona)
  • New Century Charter School (Verona)
  • OLSON ELEMENTARY (Verona)
  • SUGAR CREEK ELEMENTARY (Verona)
  • WEST MIDDLETON ELEMENTARY (Verona)
  • ferrariferrever2009 (Verona)
  • McIntosh Memorial Library (Viroqua)
  • VIROQUA HIGH (Viroqua)
  • KETTLE MORAINE HIGH (Wales)
  • STONE BANK ELEMENTARY (Washington County)
  • Waterford Graded School District (Waterford)
  • cole (Watertown)
  • AUNT films (Waukesha)
  • BANTING ELEMENTARY (Waukesha)
  • LES PAUL MIDDLE (Waukesha)
  • Les paul middle school (Waukesha)
  • ROSE GLEN ELEMENTARY (Waukesha)
  • SUMMIT VIEW ELEMENTARY (Waukesha)
  • WRAMD (Waukesha)
  • ARBORETUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waunakee)
  • WAUNAKEE INTERMEDIATE (Waunakee)
  • Waupaca Area Public Library (Waupaca)
  • FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • HORACE MANN MIDDLE (Wausau)
  • Horace Mann Middle School (Wausau)
  • JOHN MARSHALL ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • NEWMAN CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY AT ST ANNE PARISH (Wausau)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Wausau)
  • jhon muir (Wausau)
  • WAUSAUKEE ELEMENTARY (Wausaukee)
  • Longfellow Middle School (Wauwatosa)
  • MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY (Wauwatosa)
  • St. Joseph Catholic School (Wauwatosa)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY (Wauwatosa)
  • WAUWATOSA STEM (Wauwatosa)
  • WHITMAN MIDDLE (Wauwatosa)
  • Wauwatosa East High School (Wauwatosa)
  • Whitman Middle School (Wauwatosa)
  • jamere (Wauzeka)
  • WEBSTER MIDDLE (Webster)
  • FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INTERMEDIATE (West Allis)
  • Franklin Elementary School (West Allis)
  • LANE INTERMEDIATE (West Allis)
  • NATHAN HALE HIGH (West Allis)
  • 5-6 grade (West Bend)
  • BADGER MIDDLE (West Bend)
  • FAIR PARK ELEMENTARY (West Bend)
  • HOLY ANGELS SCHOOL (West Bend)
  • SILVERBROOK MIDDLE (West Bend)
  • UWM at Washington County (West Bend)
  • Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (West Milwaukee)
  • WEST MILWAUKEE INTERMEDIATE (West Milwaukee)
  • WEST SALEM MIDDLE (West Salem)
  • WESTBY ELEMENTARY (Westby)
  • WESTBY MIDDLE (Westby)
  • St. Peter Lutheran School (Weyauwega)
  • WEYAUWEGA ELEMENTARY (Weyauwega)
  • White Lake Middle School (White Lake)
  • ST MONICA SCHOOL (Whitefish Bay)
  • St. Monica (Whitefish Bay)
  • olivia (Whitefish Bay)
  • Whitewater High School (Whitewater)
  • aaaaaaa (Whitewater)
  • Wilmot Union High School (Wilmot)
  • ASSUMPTION HIGH SCHOOL (Wisconsin Rapids)
  • WITTENBERG ELEMENTARY (Wittenberg)
  • WONEWOC-CENTER JUNIOR HIGH (Wonewoc)