All Hour of Code events — Virginia

  • idk
  • Accenture (Alexandria)
  • CHARLES BARRETT ELEM (Alexandria)
  • Carl Sandburg Middle School (Alexandria)
  • Charles Barrett ES (Alexandria)
  • HAYFIELD ELEM (Alexandria)
  • JEFFERSON-HOUSTON ELEM (Alexandria)
  • T.C. Williams High School Alexandria, VA 22407 (Alexandria)
  • Woodlawn Elementary School (Alexandria)
  • Woodlawn es (Alexandria)
  • cameron elementary school (Alexandria)
  • carl sanburg (Alexandria)
  • ANNANDALE HIGH (Annandale)
  • Braddock Elementary School (Annandale)
  • WILLIAMSBURG MIDDLE (Arlington)
  • ROSA LEE CARTER ELEM (Ashburn)
  • ST THERESA SCHOOL (Ashburn)
  • CAMPBELL COURT ELEM (Bassett)
  • PRICES FORK ELEM (Blacksburg)
  • Boyce Elememntary School (Boyce)
  • POWHATAN SCHOOL (Boyce)
  • LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY (Burke)
  • CARROLLTON ELEM (Carrollton)
  • BULL RUN ELEM (Centreville)
  • Ormond Stone Middle School (Centreville)
  • BUFORD MIDDLE (Charlottesville)
  • BURNLEY-MORAN ELEM (Charlottesville)
  • JACKSON P BURLEY MIDDLE (Charlottesville)
  • MERIWETHER LEWIS ELEM (Charlottesville)
  • VENABLE ELEM (Charlottesville)
  • Chesapeake Public Library (Chesapeake)
  • ELIZABETH DAVIS MIDDLE (Chester)
  • CHILHOWIE MIDDLE (Chilhowie)
  • Cloverdale Elementary School- Cloverdale VA (Cloverdale)
  • COLONIAL HEIGHTS HIGH (Colonial Heights)
  • COLONIAL HEIGHTS TECH CTR (Colonial Heights)
  • COVINGTON HIGH (Covington)
  • home school (Dendron)
  • DINWIDDIE MIDDLE (Dinwiddie)
  • goshen post (Dulles)
  • ELKTON MIDDLE (Elkton)
  • GREENBRIAR WEST ELEM (Fairfax)
  • Greenbiar west elementary (Fairfax)
  • MOSBY WOODS ELEM (Fairfax)
  • forest edge elementry (Fairfax County)
  • HAYCOCK ELEM (Falls Church)
  • LEMON ROAD ELEM (Falls Church)
  • SLEEPY HOLLOW ELEM (Falls Church)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary (Falls Church)
  • Tysons Pimmit Library (Falls Church)
  • JEFFERSON FOREST HIGH (Forest)
  • Jefferson Forest High School (Forest)
  • LAFAYETTE UPPER ELEM (Fredericksburg)
  • RIVERBEND HIGH (Fredericksburg)
  • every witch way (Fredericksburg)
  • walker grant middle school (Fredericksburg)
  • Whitefriars Catholic School (Gloucester)
  • Colvin Run Elementary School (Great Falls)
  • Asbury Elementary School (Hampton)
  • Barron Elementary (Hampton)
  • lindsay (Hampton)
  • SKYLINE MIDDLE (Harrisonburg)
  • RONALD WILSON REAGAN MIDDLE (Haymarket)
  • Eastern Kentucky University (Henrico)
  • venon johns middle school (Henrico)
  • HERNDON MIDDLE (Herndon)
  • flores e.s (Herndon)
  • oak hill es (Herndon)
  • KING GEORGE ELEM (King George)
  • hale (Lexington)
  • Laurel Hill Elementary School (Lorton)
  • MADISON COUNTY HIGH (Madison)
  • Madison County High School (Madison)
  • Stonewall Middle School (Manassas)
  • Henry County Public Schools (Martinsville)
  • Patrick Henry Community College (Martinsville)
  • patrick henry community college (Martinsville)
  • COOL SPRING ELEM (Mechanicsville)
  • KERSEY CREEK ELEM (Mechanicsville)
  • RURAL POINT ELEM (Mechanicsville)
  • CLOVER HILL ELEM (Midlothian)
  • JAMES RIVER HIGH (Midlothian)
  • MIDLOTHIAN MIDDLE (Midlothian)
  • ACHIEVABLE DREAM ACADEMY (Newport News)
  • Homeschool (Norfolk)
  • OAKTON ELEM (Oakton)
  • Orange County High School (Orange)
  • CUB RUN ELEM (Penn Laird)
  • FLAT ROCK ELEM (Powhatan)
  • POCAHONTAS ELEM (Powhatan)
  • POCAHONTAS MIDDLE (Powhatan)
  • POWHATAN ELEM (Powhatan)
  • ASHBY LEE ELEM (Quicksburg)
  • BELLE HETH ELEM (Radford)
  • SOUTH LAKES HIGH (Reston)
  • SciGenius (Reston)
  • RICHLANDS HIGH (Richlands)
  • ALBERT HILL MIDDLE (Richmond)
  • Crestwood Elementary (Richmond)
  • GODWIN HIGH (Richmond)
  • RICHMOND ACADEMY (Richmond)
  • SWANSBORO ELEM (Richmond)
  • West End Branch Library (Richmond)
  • cameron elenentary school (Richmond)
  • ROCKY MOUNT ELEM (Rocky Mount)
  • RUCKERSVILLE ELEM (Ruckersville)
  • Lewis and Clark Elementary School (Ruther Glen)
  • MADISON ELEM (Ruther Glen)
  • GLENVAR MIDDLE (Salem)
  • ELKO MIDDLE (Sandston)
  • SHAWSVILLE MIDDLE (Shawsville)
  • Ni River Middle School (Spotsylvania Courthouse)
  • THORNBURG MIDDLE (Spotsylvania Courthouse)
  • ORANGE HUNT ELEM (Springfield)
  • NORTH STAFFORD HIGH (Stafford)
  • Boy Scouts of America (Stanardsville)
  • Nathanael Greene Elementary School (Stanardsville)
  • BESSIE WELLER ELEM (Staunton)
  • SENECA RIDGE MIDDLE (Sterling)
  • مجمع متوسطه و ثانوية حلباء (Sterling)
  • STUARTS DRAFT HIGH (Stuarts Draft)
  • FLORENCE BOWSER ELEM (Suffolk)
  • NANSEMOND PARKWAY ELEM (Suffolk)
  • Suffolk Public Library (Suffolk)
  • YEET (Suffolk)
  • SUSSEX CENTRAL HIGH (Sussex)
  • Sussex Central Middle School (Sussex)
  • Sussex central high school (Sussex)
  • sussex central highschool (Sussex)
  • Sutherland Elementary School (Sutherland)
  • Greenfield Elementary School - Troutville VA 24175 (Troutville)
  • FREEDOM HILL ELEM (Tysons)
  • James Madison High School (Vienna)
  • KILMER MIDDLE (Vienna)
  • Wolftrap (Vienna)
  • BAYSIDE MIDDLE (Virginia Beach)
  • GREEN RUN HIGH (Virginia Beach)
  • Homeschool (Virginia Beach)
  • OCEAN LAKES HIGH (Virginia Beach)
  • Princess Anne Middle School (Virginia Beach)
  • St. John the Apostle Catholic School (Virginia Beach)
  • larkspur middle school (Virginia Beach)
  • RAPPAHANNOCK COUNTY ELEM (Washington)
  • DYLANCAT1360 (Waynesboro)
  • WEST SPRINGFIELD ELEM (West Springfield)
  • JAMES RIVER ELEM (Williamsburg)
  • LOIS HORNSBY MIDDLE (Williamsburg)
  • John Kerr Elementary (Winchester)
  • VIRGINIA AVE. CHARLOTTE DEHART ELEM (Winchester)
  • Freedom High School (Woodbridge)
  • LEESYLVANIA ELEM (Woodbridge)
  • SONNIE PENN ELEM (Woodbridge)
  • hi (Woodbridge)
  • mckissick (Yorktown)