All Hour of Code events — Utah

  • CTEC
  • Canyon View
  • Cool
  • Crescent Elementary
  • Lakeside Elementary
  • Lewiston
  • Uthaiwitthayakhom
  • aai
  • ames
  • legacy jr high
  • skyline highschool
  • williamsburg academy
  • MOUNTAINVILLE ACADEMY (Alpine)
  • TIMBERLINE MIDDLE (Alpine)
  • Altamont Elementary (Altamont)
  • Alpine School District (American Fork)
  • BARRATT SCHOOL (American Fork)
  • Legacy Elementary (American Fork)
  • Mr.Dog (American Fork)
  • Home (Bluffdale)
  • Adelaide Elementary (Bountiful)
  • BOULTON SCHOOL (Bountiful)
  • BOUNTIFUL JR HIGH (Bountiful)
  • Leo J. Muir Elementary (Bountiful)
  • MUELLER PARK JR HIGH (Bountiful)
  • ST OLAF CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Bountiful)
  • BOX ELDER MIDDLE (Brigham City)
  • Box elder middle school (Brigham City)
  • 2009 (Cedar City)
  • CANYON VIEW HIGH (Cedar City)
  • CEDAR NORTH SCHOOL (Cedar City)
  • Jace's Place (Cedar City)
  • Southern Utah University (Cedar City)
  • CEDAR RIDGE SCHOOL (Cedar Hills)
  • Clearfield Job Corps (Clearfield)
  • Great Basin High School/Clearfield Job Corps (Clearfield)
  • LEADERSHIP ACADEMY OF UTAH (Clearfield)
  • NORTH DAVIS JR HIGH (Clearfield)
  • WASATCH SCHOOL (Clearfield)
  • airiana (Clearfield)
  • PARKSIDE SCHOOL (Clinton)
  • BELLA VISTA SCHOOL (Cottonwood Heights)
  • BUTLER MIDDLE (Cottonwood Heights)
  • Brighton High School (Cottonwood Heights)
  • Canyon View Elementary (Cottonwood Heights)
  • Canyon view Elementary (Cottonwood Heights)
  • Ridgecrest Elementary (Cottonwood Heights)
  • gemprep (Davis County)
  • AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY - DRAPER #1 (Draper)
  • CHANNING HALL (Draper)
  • DRAPER PARK MIDDLE (Draper)
  • Draper Elementary, Draper, Utah (Draper)
  • Amanda Lynn Burt (Duchesne County)
  • BLACK RIDGE SCHOOL (Eagle Mountain)
  • Brookhaven Elementary School (Eagle Mountain)
  • Corbin (Eagle Mountain)
  • Eagle Valley Elementary (Eagle Mountain)
  • FRONTIER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Eagle Mountain)
  • Frontier (Eagle Mountain)
  • Mountain Trails Elementary (Eagle Mountain)
  • Pony Express Elementary (Eagle Mountain)
  • RANCHES ACADEMY (Eagle Mountain)
  • frontier middle school (Eagle Mountain)
  • SNOWCREST JR HIGH (Eden)
  • GATEWAY PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Enoch)
  • EPHRAIM MIDDLE (Ephraim)
  • ESCALANTE SCHOOL (Escalante)
  • FAIRVIEW SCHOOL (Fairview)
  • Canyon Creek Elementary (Farmington)
  • FARMINGTON JR HIGH (Farmington)
  • Farmington junior high (Farmington)
  • Floofly Likbittz (Farmington)
  • KNOWLTON SCHOOL (Farmington)
  • farmington jr high (Farmington)
  • WAHLQUIST JR HIGH (Farr West)
  • FERRON SCHOOL (Ferron)
  • Goshen Elementary School (Goshen)
  • Grantsville High School (Grantsville)
  • Willow Elementary (Grantsville)
  • oder (Green River)
  • HEBER VALLEY SCHOOL (Heber City)
  • J.R. SMITH SCHOOL (Heber City)
  • TIMPANOGOS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Heber City)
  • home (Heber City)
  • ATHLOS ACADEMY OF UTAH (Herriman)
  • Athlos Academy (Herriman)
  • BUTTERFIELD CANYON SCHOOL (Herriman)
  • FORT HERRIMAN MIDDLE (Herriman)
  • HERRIMAN HIGH (Herriman)
  • My self (Herriman)
  • copper mountain middle school (Herriman)
  • Hill AFB School Age Program (Hill Air Force Base)
  • Crestview Elementary School (Holladay)
  • Howard R Driggs (Holladay)
  • Oakwood Elementary (Holladay)
  • QUAIL HOLLOW SCHOOL (Holladay)
  • Huntington Elementary (Huntington)
  • HURRICANE INTERMEDIATE (Hurricane)
  • HURRICANE MIDDLE (Hurricane)
  • THREE FALLS SCHOOL (Hurricane)
  • Valley Academy Charter School (Hurricane)
  • RED MOUNTAIN SCHOOL (Ivins)
  • Red Mountain Elementary (Ivins)
  • VISTA AT ENTRADA SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY (Ivins)
  • ENDEAVOUR SCHOOL (Kaysville)
  • SNOW HORSE SCHOOL (Kaysville)
  • BEEHIVE SCHOOL (Kearns)
  • DAVID GOURLEY SCHOOL (Kearns)
  • Jefferson Junior High (Kearns)
  • KEARNS HIGH (Kearns)
  • Shaylie (Kearns)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON JR HIGH (Kearns)
  • WEST KEARNS SCHOOL (Kearns)
  • Home (La Verkin)
  • LA VERKIN SCHOOL (La Verkin)
  • La Verkin Elementary (La Verkin)
  • Adams Elementary (Layton)
  • CENTRAL DAVIS JR HIGH (Layton)
  • Davis school district (Layton)
  • LAYTON HIGH (Layton)
  • LEGACY JR HIGH (Layton)
  • Layton Elementary (Layton)
  • NORTH LAYTON JR HIGH (Layton)
  • Personal (Layton)
  • cameron elementary (Layton)
  • DRY CREEK SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • Dry Creek Elementary (Lehi)
  • FOX HOLLOW SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • IGNITE ENTREPRENEURSHIP ACADEMY (Lehi)
  • LEHI HIGH (Lehi)
  • NORTH POINT SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • SEGO LILY SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • SNOW SPRINGS SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • TRAVERSE MOUNTAIN SCHOOL (Lehi)
  • WILLOWCREEK MIDDLE (Lehi)
  • fossugag000 (Lehi)
  • soup (Lehi)
  • LINDON SCHOOL (Lindon)
  • Rocky Mountain Elementary (Lindon)
  • AL FAHMH (Logan)
  • Adams Elementary School - (Logan)
  • CACHE HIGH (Logan)
  • ELLIS SCHOOL (Logan)
  • Hillcrest Elementary (Logan)
  • Hillcrest Elementary School (Logan)
  • INTECH COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL (Logan)
  • Wilson Elementary (Logan)
  • المتوسطة 101 (Logan)
  • COPPER HILLS SCHOOL (Magna)
  • ELK RUN ELEMENTARY (Magna)
  • MAGNA SCHOOL (Magna)
  • Magna elementary (Magna)
  • PLEASANT GREEN SCHOOL (Magna)
  • MANTI HIGH (Manti)
  • MANTI SCHOOL (Manti)
  • MAPLETON JUNIOR HIGH (Mapleton)
  • Mapleton Elementary (Mapleton)
  • EAST MIDVALE SCHOOL (Midvale)
  • HILLCREST HIGH (Midvale)
  • Haylee (Midvale)
  • MIDVALE MIDDLE (Midvale)
  • MIDVALE SCHOOL (Midvale)
  • MIDVALLEY SCHOOL (Midvale)
  • Midvale Middle School (Midvale)
  • RIDGELINE HIGH SCHOOL (Millville)
  • GRAND COUNTY HIGH (Moab)
  • HELEN M. KNIGHT SCHOOL (Moab)
  • HMK Elementary School (Moab)
  • Helen M. Knight Elementary (Moab)
  • SOUTH SEVIER MIDDLE (Monroe)
  • "B. FOCACCIA" - SATF06000P (Murray)
  • COTTONWOOD HIGH (Murray)
  • Cottonwood High School (Murray)
  • HILLCREST JR HIGH (Murray)
  • Longview Elementary (Murray)
  • McMillan Elementary (Murray)
  • WOODSTOCK SCHOOL (Murray)
  • Woodstock Elementary (Murray)
  • hillcrest jr high (Murray)
  • woodstock (Murray)
  • JUAB JR HIGH (Nephi)
  • RED CLIFF SCHOOL (Nephi)
  • GREEN ACRES SCHOOL (North Ogden)
  • NORTH OGDEN JR HIGH (North Ogden)
  • Foxboro Elementary School (North Salt Lake)
  • SPECTRUM ACADEMY - NSL (North Salt Lake)
  • BONNEVILLE SCHOOL (Ogden)
  • DAVINCI ACADEMY (Ogden)
  • HIGHLAND JUNIOR HIGH (Ogden)
  • LINCOLN SCHOOL (Ogden)
  • MOUND FORT JUNIOR HIGH (Ogden)
  • Mira (Ogden)
  • NORTH OGDEN SCHOOL (Ogden)
  • New Bridge School for STEM (Ogden)
  • Odyssey Elementary (Ogden)
  • Riverdale Elementary School (Ogden)
  • SOUTH OGDEN JR HIGH (Ogden)
  • Saint Joseph Elementary School (Ogden)
  • almadina (Ogden)
  • Aspen Elementary School (Orem)
  • BONNEVILLE SCHOOL (Orem)
  • CANYON VIEW JR HIGH (Orem)
  • CHERRY HILL GT PROGRAM (Orem)
  • Cascade Elementary (Orem)
  • Cascade Elementary School (Orem)
  • Cherry Hill Elementary (Orem)
  • Cherry Hill Elementary School (Orem)
  • Geneva Elementary (Orem)
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH (Orem)
  • Northridge Elementary (Orem)
  • Orchard Elementary (Orem)
  • SCERA PARK SCHOOL (Orem)
  • Westmore Elementary (Orem)
  • Windsor Elementary School (Orem)
  • JEREMY RANCH SCHOOL (Park City)
  • Parley's Park Elementary School (Park City)
  • Silver Summit Academy (Park City)
  • Uludağ üniversitesi (Park City)
  • no name (Park City)
  • ابن قدامة (Park City)
  • الابتدائية الاولى بالجبيل (Park City)
  • المتوسطة الاولى بخليص (Park City)
  • المتوسطة الاولى بصخيبرة (Park City)
  • Barnett Elementary (Payson)
  • Payson Junior High School (Payson)
  • TAYLOR SCHOOL (Payson)
  • Taylor Elementary School (Payson)
  • CANYON GROVE ACADEMY (Pleasant Grove)
  • Central Elementary School (Pleasant Grove)
  • GROVECREST SCHOOL (Pleasant Grove)
  • MANILA SCHOOL (Pleasant Grove)
  • Manila Elementary (Pleasant Grove)
  • PLEASANT GROVE HIGH (Pleasant Grove)
  • Valley View Elementary (Pleasant Grove)
  • spectrum academy (Pleasant Grove)
  • جميلة بنت ثابت (Pleasant Grove)
  • LOMOND VIEW SCHOOL (Pleasant View)
  • CASTLE HEIGHTS SCHOOL (Price)
  • CREEKVIEW SCHOOL (Price)
  • Creekview Elementary (Price)
  • MONT HARMON MIDDLE (Price)
  • PINNACLE CANYON ACADEMY (Price)
  • SPRING CREEK MIDDLE (Providence)
  • FRANKLIN SCHOOL (Provo)
  • Franklin Elementary School (Provo)
  • Heritage School (Provo)
  • LAKEVIEW SCHOOL (Provo)
  • My family (Provo)
  • ROCK CANYON SCHOOL (Provo)
  • TIMPANOGOS SCHOOL (Provo)
  • peter is coom (Provo)
  • Riverdale elementary school (Riverdale)
  • Bluffdale Elementary (Riverton)
  • Foothills Elementary (Riverton)
  • JORDAN ACADEMY FOR TECHNOLOGY & CAREERS SOUTH (Riverton)
  • ROSE CREEK SCHOOL (Riverton)
  • Municipal Elementary (Roy)
  • ROY HIGH (Roy)
  • SALEM JUNIOR HIGH (Salem)
  • Andrea (Salt Lake City)
  • BEACON HEIGHTS SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • BRYANT MIDDLE (Salt Lake City)
  • Ben (Salt Lake City)
  • CANYON RIM ACADEMY (Salt Lake City)
  • DILWORTH SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • DevPoint Labs (Salt Lake City)
  • ESCALANTE SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • EVERGREEN JR HIGH (Salt Lake City)
  • Eastwood Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • Fox Hills Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • Franklin Elementary School (Salt Lake City)
  • Glendale Middle School (Salt Lake City)
  • Goldman Sachs (Salt Lake City)
  • HILLSIDE MIDDLE (Salt Lake City)
  • HOWARD R DRIGGS SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • Hawthorne Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • Helio Training (Salt Lake City)
  • Highland High (Salt Lake City)
  • Highland Park Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • INDIAN HILLS SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • JAMES E MOSS SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • Jefferson (Salt Lake City)
  • Juvinile detention af. Afghanastan (Salt Lake City)
  • Linclon (Salt Lake City)
  • Lincoln Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • NEWMAN SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • OPEN CLASSROOM (Salt Lake City)
  • PARKSIDE SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • Parkview Elementary School (Salt Lake City)
  • RILEY SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • ROSE PARK SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • ROWLAND HALL (Salt Lake City)
  • SKYLINE HIGH (Salt Lake City)
  • Skyline (Salt Lake City)
  • Skyline Senior HIgh (Salt Lake City)
  • Skyline Senior High (Salt Lake City)
  • Taylorsville Elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • The Coders (Salt Lake City)
  • UPLAND TERRACE SCHOOL (Salt Lake City)
  • West High School (Salt Lake City)
  • Zions Bancorporation (Salt Lake City)
  • grant ranch (Salt Lake City)
  • taylorsville elementary (Salt Lake City)
  • الثانوية الثامنة بالمبرز (Salt Lake City)
  • زيد بن الحارثه (Salt Lake City)
  • Stonemoutain Middle (Salt Lake County)
  • ALTA VIEW SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • Albion Middle School (Sandy)
  • BEEHIVE SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (BSTA) (Sandy)
  • BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • BROOKWOOD SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • CANYONS TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER (Sandy)
  • CRESCENT SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • EAST SANDY SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • EASTMONT MIDDLE (Sandy)
  • GRANITE SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • Granite Elementary (Sandy)
  • Hour of Code (Sandy)
  • INDIAN HILLS MIDDLE (Sandy)
  • Indian Hills Middle School (Sandy)
  • LONE PEAK SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • MT JORDAN MIDDLE (Sandy)
  • Mount Jordan Middle School (Sandy)
  • Mount Jordan middle school (Sandy)
  • Oakdale Elementary (Sandy)
  • SANDY SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • SPRUCEWOOD SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • SUNRISE SCHOOL (Sandy)
  • Silver Mesa Elementary (Sandy)
  • Sunrise (Sandy)
  • Sunrise Elementary (Sandy)
  • cederrigemiddle (Sandy)
  • Arrowhead Elementary (Santa Clara)
  • LAVA RIDGE INTERMEDIATE (Santa Clara)
  • My house (Saratoga Springs)
  • Riverview Elementary (Saratoga Springs)
  • SAGE HILLS SCHOOL (Saratoga Springs)
  • SPRINGSIDE SCHOOL (Saratoga Springs)
  • Thunder Ridge Elementary (Saratoga Springs)
  • VISTA HEIGHTS MIDDLE (Saratoga Springs)
  • BIRCH CREEK SCHOOL (Smithfield)
  • ELK MEADOWS SCHOOL (South Jordan)
  • ELK RIDGE MIDDLE (South Jordan)
  • Eastlake Elementary (South Jordan)
  • Ivanti (South Jordan)
  • Monte Vista Elementary (South Jordan)
  • SOUTH JORDAN SCHOOL (South Jordan)
  • GRANITE PARK JR HIGH (South Salt Lake)
  • Home (South Salt Lake)
  • LINCOLN SCHOOL (South Salt Lake)
  • Lincoln Elementary (South Salt Lake)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (South Salt Lake)
  • Lincoln School (South Salt Lake)
  • Ms. Borseth (South Salt Lake)
  • UICS (South Salt Lake)
  • UTAH INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (South Salt Lake)
  • Woodrow Wilson (South Salt Lake)
  • teacher (South Salt Lake)
  • HIGHMARK CHARTER SCHOOL (South Weber)
  • SOUTH WEBER SCHOOL (South Weber)
  • DIAMOND FORK JUNIOR HIGH (Spanish Fork)
  • EAST MEADOWS SCHOOL (Spanish Fork)
  • East meadows Elementary school (Spanish Fork)
  • LANDMARK HIGH (Spanish Fork)
  • PARK SCHOOL (Spanish Fork)
  • SPANISH OAKS SCHOOL (Spanish Fork)
  • etrujillian (Spanish Fork)
  • larsen elementry (Spanish Fork)
  • Brookside Elementary (Springville)
  • BLOOMINGTON HILLS SCHOOL (St. George)
  • CRIMSON VIEW SCHOOL (St. George)
  • Dixie State University (St. George)
  • FOSSIL RIDGE INTERMEDIATE (St. George)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON ACADEMY (St. George)
  • George Washington Academy (St. George)
  • Jade (St. George)
  • MILLCREEK HIGH (St. George)
  • PINE VIEW HIGH (St. George)
  • PINE VIEW MIDDLE (St. George)
  • SNOW CANYON HIGH (St. George)
  • TONAQUINT INTERMEDIATE (St. George)
  • WILLIAMSBURG ACADEMY (St. George)
  • taft (St. George)
  • Bonneville Academy (Stansbury Park)
  • STANSBURY HIGH (Stansbury Park)
  • SUNSET JR HIGH (Sunset)
  • COOK SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • Cook Elementary School (Syracuse)
  • SYRACUSE ARTS ACADEMY (Syracuse)
  • Syracuse Junior High (Syracuse)
  • Syracuse elemetre (Syracuse)
  • Syracuse junior high (Syracuse)
  • BENNION SCHOOL (Taylorsville)
  • CALVIN S. SMITH SCHOOL (Taylorsville)
  • John C. Fremont Elementary (Taylorsville)
  • Vista Elementary (Taylorsville)
  • BLUE PEAK HIGH (Tooele)
  • CLARKE N JOHNSEN JR HIGH (Tooele)
  • Cadens class (Tooele)
  • MIDDLE CANYON SCHOOL (Tooele)
  • Tooele jr high (Tooele)
  • BEAR RIVER MIDDLE (Tremonton)
  • BRYCE VALLEY HIGH (Tropic)
  • Gelecek Koleji (Tropic)
  • Quest Academy Charter School (West Haven)
  • ASCENT ACADEMIES OF UTAH WEST JORDAN (West Jordan)
  • Copper Canyon Elementary (West Jordan)
  • DA EVENTS (West Jordan)
  • FOX HOLLOW SCHOOL (West Jordan)
  • Falcon Ridge Elementary (West Jordan)
  • HAYDEN PEAK SCHOOL (West Jordan)
  • JIM BRIDGER SCHOOL (West Jordan)
  • Jim Bridger Elementary (West Jordan)
  • Oakcrest Elementary (West Jordan)
  • SUNSET RIDGE MIDDLE (West Jordan)
  • TERRA LINDA SCHOOL (West Jordan)
  • Westbrook Elementary (West Jordan)
  • copper canyon elementary (West Jordan)
  • ACADEMY PARK SCHOOL (West Valley City)
  • Academy Park Elementary School (West Valley City)
  • Farnsworth Elementary (West Valley City)
  • GEARLD WRIGHT SCHOOL (West Valley City)
  • GRANGER HIGH (West Valley City)
  • GRANGER SCHOOL (West Valley City)
  • Gearld Wright Elementary (West Valley City)
  • Granger Elementary (West Valley City)
  • Hillside Elementary (West Valley City)
  • MONROE SCHOOL (West Valley City)
  • NEIL ARMSTRONG ACADEMY (West Valley City)
  • ROBERT FROST SCHOOL (West Valley City)
  • Redwood Elementary School (West Valley City)
  • STANSBURY SCHOOL (West Valley City)
  • She is dumb (West Valley City)
  • VANGUARD ACADEMY (West Valley City)
  • WEST LAKE JR HIGH (West Valley City)
  • WEST VALLEY SCHOOL (West Valley City)
  • Odyssey (Woods Cross)