All Hour of Code events — South Dakota

  • SD
  • RONCALLI JR & SR HIGH SCHOOL (Aberdeen)
  • ALCESTER-HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Alcester)
  • ARMOUR MIDDLE SCHOOL - 03 (Armour)
  • BELLE FOURCHE MIDDLE SCHOOL - 07 (Belle Fourche)
  • BERESFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL - 03 (Beresford)
  • RBE (Brandon)
  • BRIDGEWATER ELEMENTARY - 02 (Bridgewater)
  • CAMELOT INTERMEDIATE - 06 (Brookings)
  • MEDARY ELEMENTARY - 05 (Brookings)
  • trev (Brookings)
  • BURKE HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Burke)
  • CHAMBERLAIN JR. HIGH - 02 (Chamberlain)
  • St Joseph's Indian School (Chamberlain)
  • CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL - 03 (Clark)
  • DEUEL HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Clear Lake)
  • TRI-VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Colton)
  • Tokato Youth Center (Crow Creek)
  • DELL RAPIDS ELEMENTARY - 02 (Dell Rapids)
  • DUPREE ELEMENTARY - 02 (Dupree)
  • ESTELLINE ELEMENTARY - 02 (Estelline)
  • ethan (Ethan)
  • EUREKA HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Eureka)
  • SANBORN CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL - 02 (Forestburg)
  • For Home Fun (Gettysburg)
  • Harrisburg High School, South Dakota (Harrisburg)
  • LIBERTY ELEMENTARY - 02 (Harrisburg)
  • HAMLIN ELEMENTARY - 09 (Hayti)
  • HILL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL - 04 (Hill City)
  • HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Howard)
  • IROQUOIS HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Iroquois)
  • smithstation (Kaylor)
  • PapiD (Keystone)
  • alexia cherisha larose janis (Kyle)
  • LEAD-DEADWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - 02 (Lead)
  • LEOLA ELEMENTARY - 02 (Leola)
  • MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - 07 (Madison)
  • MARTY INDIAN SCHOOL (Marty)
  • MENNO HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Menno)
  • TODD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL - 10 (Mission)
  • L B WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY - 03 (Mitchell)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY - 05 (Mitchell)
  • Cunningham (North Sioux City)
  • GEORGIA MORSE MIDDLE SCHOOL - 02 (Pierre)
  • PLATTE - GEDDES HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Platte)
  • PRESHO ELEMENTARY - 03 (Presho)
  • OLDHAM-RAMONA HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Ramona)
  • CANYON LAKE ELEMENTARY - 04 (Rapid City)
  • CORRAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY - 21 (Rapid City)
  • Code Ninjas Rapid City (Rapid City)
  • Homeschool (Rapid City)
  • KNOLLWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY - 08 (Rapid City)
  • NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL - 35 (Rapid City)
  • PINEDALE ELEMENTARY - 11 (Rapid City)
  • RAPID VALLEY ELEMENTARY - 12 (Rapid City)
  • SOUTH CANYON ELEMENTARY - 15 (Rapid City)
  • SOUTH PARK ELEMENTARY - 16 (Rapid City)
  • ST ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL (Rapid City)
  • ST PAULS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Rapid City)
  • Walker Roetzel (Rapid City)
  • stm (Rapid City)
  • REDFIELD ELEMENTARY - 03 (Redfield)
  • REDFIELD JR. HIGH - 02 (Redfield)
  • RUTLAND HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Rutland)
  • Axtell Park Alternative School (Sioux Falls)
  • JOHN HARRIS ELEMENTARY - 23 (Sioux Falls)
  • Jane Addams (Sioux Falls)
  • Kr1st1anas (Sioux Falls)
  • ROBERT FROST ELEMENTARY - 18 (Sioux Falls)
  • SUCCESS ACADEMY - 39 (Sioux Falls)
  • Sudbury Catholic District School Board (Sioux Falls)
  • Susan B Anthony (Sioux Falls)
  • Thomas Edison Middle School (Sioux Falls)
  • Black Hills State University (Spearfish)
  • West Elementary School (Spearfish)
  • 5strsh (Sturgis)
  • SDSU Extension, Meade Co. 4-H (Sturgis)
  • Dimon Magnet Academy (Summerset)
  • JOLLEY ELEMENTARY - 04 (Vermillion)
  • SIOUX VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Volga)
  • SIOUX VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL - 04 (Volga)
  • WAGNER ELEMENTARY - 02 (Wagner)
  • WAGNER HIGH SCHOOL - 01 (Wagner)
  • IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL (Watertown)
  • MELLETTE ELEMENTARY - 07 (Watertown)
  • Trinity Lutheran School (Watertown)
  • WATERTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - 13 (Watertown)
  • WATERTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL - 02 (Watertown)
  • WILMOT MS - 03 (Wilmot)
  • BEADLE ELEMENTARY - 03 (Yankton)
  • Mig (Yankton)