All Hour of Code events — South Carolina

  • 408
  • Crossroads Intermediate school
  • DinoMax
  • Shenton College
  • Van Wyck Elementary
  • Westview Middle School
  • b 15
  • josh
  • kingbury
  • primary school
  • school4
  • szdrxftgyjhfudyfutyhj
  • Learning (Abbeville)
  • gabi (Abbeville)
  • lycée Boucher de Perthes (Abbeville)
  • AIKEN ELEMENTARY (Aiken)
  • CHUKKER CREEK ELEMENTARY (Aiken)
  • MEAD HALL EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (Aiken)
  • Marissa (Aiken)
  • SILVER BLUFF HIGH (Aiken)
  • SOUTH AIKEN BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Aiken)
  • ST MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS SCHOOL (Aiken)
  • ALLENDALE ELEMENTARY (Allendale)
  • 244 (Anderson)
  • CONCORD ELEMENTARY AN INTL BACCALAUREATE WORLD SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • GLENVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL OF CHOICE (Anderson)
  • Home (Anderson)
  • MCCANTS MIDDLE AN INTL BACCALAUREATE WORLD CANDIDATE SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ANDERSON (Anderson)
  • NEW PROSPECT STEM ACADEMY (Anderson)
  • NORTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF CHOICE (Anderson)
  • PENDLETON HIGH (Anderson)
  • ROBERT ANDERSON COLLEGE AND CAREER ACADEMY (Anderson)
  • Robert Anderson Middle School (Anderson)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • aveer (Anderson)
  • Home (Anderson County)
  • ANDREWS ELEMENTARY (Andrews)
  • ANDREWS HIGH (Andrews)
  • Andrews High School (Andrews)
  • ROSEMARY MIDDLE (Andrews)
  • AYNOR HIGH (Aynor)
  • Denmark Alumnae Chapter (Bamberg)
  • BARNWELL PRIMARY (Barnwell)
  • Homeschool (Batesburg)
  • BATESBURG-LEESVILLE MIDDLE (Batesburg-Leesville)
  • BATTERY CREEK HIGH (Beaufort)
  • BEAUFORT MIDDLE (Beaufort)
  • St Peters Catholic School (Beaufort)
  • The coding snakes (Beaufort)
  • RIVER RIDGE ACADEMY (Beaufort County)
  • Belton Middle School (Belton)
  • Vale (Berkeley County)
  • trg (Berkeley County)
  • LEE CENTRAL HIGH (Bishopville)
  • LEE CENTRAL MIDDLE (Bishopville)
  • MIDDEL SCHOOL (Bishopville)
  • ROBERT E LEE ACADEMY (Bishopville)
  • BLACKSBURG ELEMENTARY (Blacksburg)
  • BLACKSBURG HIGH (Blacksburg)
  • BLACKSBURG MIDDLE (Blacksburg)
  • BLUFFTON ELEMENTARY (Bluffton)
  • BLUFFTON MIDDLE (Bluffton)
  • H. E. MCCRACKEN MIDDLE (Bluffton)
  • Home (Bluffton)
  • MICHAEL C. RILEY ELEMENTARY (Bluffton)
  • BETHEL-HANBERRY ELEMENTARY (Blythewood)
  • Blythewood Academy (Blythewood)
  • KELLY MILL MIDDLE (Blythewood)
  • LAKE CAROLINA ELEMENTARY (Blythewood)
  • LAKE CAROLINA ELEMENTARY UPPER CAMPUS (Blythewood)
  • LANGFORD ELEMENTARY (Blythewood)
  • MULLER ROAD MIDDLE (Blythewood)
  • ROUND TOP ELEMENTARY (Blythewood)
  • Gavin (Boiling Springs)
  • JAMES H. HENDRIX ELEMENTARY (Boiling Springs)
  • BRUNSON ELEMENTARY (Brunson)
  • Sandy Run (Calhoun County)
  • APPLIED TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CAMPUS (Camden)
  • CAMDEN ELEMENTARY OF THE CREATIVE ARTS (Camden)
  • CAMDEN MILITARY ACADEMY (Camden)
  • Camden Middle School (Camden)
  • Jackson School (Camden)
  • PINE TREE HILL ELEMENTARY (Camden)
  • CAMPOBELLO-GRAMLING SCHOOL (Campobello)
  • HOLLY SPRINGS-MOTLOW ELEMENTARY (Campobello)
  • ACADEMY FOR ARTS/SCIENCE/TECHNOLOGY (Carolina Forest)
  • CHAPIN ELEMENTARY (Chapin)
  • CHAPIN MIDDLE (Chapin)
  • Chapin High School (Chapin)
  • Dill Pickle (Chapin)
  • SPRING HILL HIGH (Chapin)
  • Spring Hill High School (Chapin)
  • lol (Chapin)
  • 1/3 (Charleston)
  • 167 (Charleston)
  • 3/3 (Charleston)
  • 98 (Charleston)
  • ASHLEY RIVER CREATIVE ARTS (Charleston)
  • Ashley Hall (Charleston)
  • BUIST ACADEMY (Charleston)
  • CE Williams Middle School (Charleston)
  • CHARLESTON CHARTER SCHOOL FOR MATH AND SCIENCE (Charleston)
  • Continental Societies Charleston (Charleston)
  • DANIEL ISLAND SCHOOL (Charleston)
  • FIRST BAPTIST SCHOOL (Charleston)
  • Gamrh (Charleston)
  • JAMES ISLAND CHARTER HIGH (Charleston)
  • JAMES SIMONS ELEMENTARY (Charleston)
  • MASON PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Charleston)
  • Mouta (Charleston)
  • NATIVITY SCHOOL (Charleston)
  • ROOTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Charleston)
  • الروضة الثانيه (Charleston)
  • المدرسه ٣٨ الابتدائيه (Charleston)
  • ثالث ثنوي (Charleston)
  • روضة ابني ebny (Charleston)
  • CHERAW PRIMARY (Cheraw)
  • Cheraw Primary School (Cheraw)
  • CHESNEE MIDDLE (Chesnee)
  • COOLEY SPRINGS-FINGERVILLE ELEMENTARY (Chesnee)
  • CHESTER MIDDLE (Chester)
  • The Academy for Teaching and Learning (Chester)
  • Eastside Elementary School Clinton, SC (Clinton)
  • Bethel Elementary School (Clover)
  • CROWDERS CREEK ELEMENTARY (Clover)
  • Clover School District (Clover)
  • GRIGGS ROAD ELEMENTARY (Clover)
  • OAKRIDGE MIDDLE (Clover)
  • Oakridge Elementary School (Clover)
  • A. J. LEWIS GREENVIEW ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • BRADLEY ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • BROCKMAN ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • C. A. JOHNSON HIGH (Columbia)
  • CA Johnson High School (Columbia)
  • CAUGHMAN ROAD ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • COLUMBIA HIGH (Columbia)
  • CRAYTON MIDDLE (Columbia)
  • Center for Inquiry (Columbia)
  • CrossRoads Intermediate School (Columbia)
  • EDWARD E. TAYLOR ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • H. B. RHAME ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • HARBISON WEST ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • HYATT PARK ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • IRMO MIDDLE (Columbia)
  • Irmo Middle School (Columbia)
  • Jackson Creek Elementary (Columbia)
  • KILLIAN ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • Killian Elementary School (Columbia)
  • LEAPHART ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • LONGLEAF MIDDLE (Columbia)
  • LongLeaf Middle School (Columbia)
  • Longleaf Middle School (Columbia)
  • Longleaf middle school (Columbia)
  • Moo (Columbia)
  • NORTH SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • RICE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • RICHLAND NORTHEAST HIGH (Columbia)
  • RIDGE VIEW HIGH (Columbia)
  • SANDLAPPER ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • SUMMIT PARKWAY MIDDLE (Columbia)
  • Sigma Omega Upsilon (Columbia)
  • South Carolina Connections Academy (Columbia)
  • South Carolina Virtual Charter School (Columbia)
  • Spring Valley High School (Columbia)
  • St Andrews Middle School (Columbia)
  • St. Joseph Catholic School (Columbia)
  • W.J. KEENAN HIGH (Columbia)
  • BLACK WATER MIDDLE (Conway)
  • Black Water Middle School (Conway)
  • CONWAY ELEMENTARY (Conway)
  • CONWAY MIDDLE (Conway)
  • Conway Elementary (Conway)
  • HOMEWOOD ELEMENTARY (Conway)
  • Horry County Schools district (Conway)
  • KINGSTON ELEMENTARY (Conway)
  • SOUTH CONWAY ELEMENTARY (Conway)
  • WACCAMAW ELEMENTARY (Conway)
  • J C Lynch Elementary School (Coward)
  • J. C. LYNCH ELEMENTARY (Coward)
  • COWPENS MIDDLE (Cowpens)
  • HIGH HILLS ELEMENTARY (Dalzell)
  • HILLCREST MIDDLE (Dalzell)
  • BROCKINGTON ELEMENTARY (Darlington)
  • BRUNSON-DARGAN ELEMENTARY (Darlington)
  • CAIN ELEMENTARY (Darlington)
  • DARLINGTON COUNTY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (Darlington)
  • DARLINGTON HIGH (Darlington)
  • DARLINGTON MIDDLE (Darlington)
  • MAYO HIGH FOR MATH SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY (Darlington)
  • Mayo High School for Math Science, and Technology (Darlington)
  • PATE ELEMENTARY (Darlington)
  • ST. JOHN'S ELEMENTARY (Darlington)
  • ST. JOHNS ELEMENTARY (Darlington)
  • St. John's Elementary (Darlington)
  • St. John's Elementary School (Darlington)
  • Voorhees College (Denmark)
  • CHEROKEE TRAIL ELEMENTARY (Donalds)
  • HARLEYVILLE ELEMENTARY (Dorchester County)
  • BEECH SPRINGS INTERMEDIATE (Duncan)
  • BERRY SHOALS INTERMEDIATE (Duncan)
  • JAMES BYRNES FRESHMAN ACADEMY (Duncan)
  • Bob (Easley)
  • CONCRETE PRIMARY (Easley)
  • CROSSWELL ELEMENTARY (Easley)
  • DACUSVILLE ELEMENTARY (Easley)
  • MCKISSICK ELEMENTARY (Easley)
  • WEST END ELEMENTARY (Easley)
  • West End Elementary (Easley)
  • West End Elementary School (Easley)
  • WE Parker Elementary (Edgefield)
  • JANE EDWARDS ELEMENTARY (Edisto Island)
  • DEWEY-CARTER ELEMENTARY (Effingham)
  • LynxPlayz (Effingham)
  • Royall Eleamarty (Effingham)
  • BOOKMAN ROAD ELEMENTARY (Elgin)
  • BRIDGE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Elgin)
  • CATAWBA TRAIL ELEMENTARY (Elgin)
  • ESTILL ELEMENTARY (Estill)
  • ESTILL MIDDLE (Estill)
  • ALLENDALE-FAIRFAX MIDDLE (Fairfax)
  • BRIGGS ELEMENTARY (Florence)
  • Boys & Girls Club (Florence)
  • CARVER ELEMENTARY (Florence)
  • LUCY T. DAVIS ELEMENTARY (Florence)
  • ROYALL ELEMENTARY (Florence)
  • SOUTH FLORENCE HIGH (Florence)
  • WEST FLORENCE HIGH (Florence)
  • WILSON HIGH (Florence)
  • Lewisville Middle (Fort Lawn)
  • BANKS TRAIL MIDDLE (Fort Mill)
  • DOBY'S BRIDGE ELEMENTARY (Fort Mill)
  • FMES (Fort Mill)
  • FORT MILL ELEMENTARY (Fort Mill)
  • FORT MILL MIDDLE (Fort Mill)
  • GOLD HILL ELEMENTARY (Fort Mill)
  • Orchard Park Elementary School (Fort Mill)
  • PLEASANT KNOLL ELEMENTARY (Fort Mill)
  • Riverview Elementary School (Fort Mill)
  • Springfield Elementary School (Fort Mill)
  • WALNUT GROVE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Fort Mill)
  • fort mill middle school (Fort Mill)
  • CORINTH ELEMENTARY (Gaffney)
  • GRASSY POND ELEMENTARY (Gaffney)
  • JOHN E. EWING MIDDLE (Gaffney)
  • LIMESTONE-CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Gaffney)
  • Mrs. (Gaffney)
  • granard middle (Gaffney)
  • grassy pond elem. (Gaffney)
  • AYNOR MIDDLE (Galivants Ferry)
  • Gabriel (Galivants Ferry)
  • MIDLAND ELEMENTARY (Galivants Ferry)
  • FRANCES F. MACK INTERMEDIATE (Gaston)
  • Naruto (Gaston)
  • BROWN'S FERRY ELEMENTARY (Georgetown)
  • Georgetown County School District, Georgetown, SC (Georgetown)
  • Howard Optional Placement Program (Georgetown)
  • MARYVILLE ELEMENTARY (Georgetown)
  • MCDONALD ELEMENTARY (Georgetown)
  • Plantersville Elementary School (Georgetown)
  • SAMPIT ELEMENTARY (Georgetown)
  • PLANTERSVILLE ELEMENTARY (Georgetown County)
  • BOULDER BLUFF ELEMENTARY (Goose Creek)
  • DEVON FOREST ELEMENTARY (Goose Creek)
  • GOOSE CREEK HIGH (Goose Creek)
  • SEDGEFIELD MIDDLE (Goose Creek)
  • WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY (Goose Creek)
  • WESTVIEW MIDDLE (Goose Creek)
  • WESTVIEW PRIMARY (Goose Creek)
  • Westview Elementary School 29445 (Goose Creek)
  • MIDLAND VALLEY HIGH (Graniteville)
  • HICKORY TAVERN ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE (Gray Court)
  • Hickory Tavern School (Gray Court)
  • GREAT FALLS ELEMENTARY (Great Falls)
  • GREEN SEA FLOYDS ELEMENTARY (Green Sea)
  • GREEN SEA FLOYDS HIGH (Green Sea)
  • AJ Whittenberg Elementary (Greenville)
  • AUGUSTA CIRCLE ELEMENTARY (Greenville)
  • Aliviah Prazuch (Greenville)
  • BEREA MIDDLE (Greenville)
  • BOB JONES ACADEMY (Greenville)
  • Build Carolina (Greenville)
  • DR. PHINNIZE J. FISHER MIDDLE (Greenville)
  • GREENVILLE SENIOR HIGH ACADEMY (Greenville)
  • J. L. MANN HIGH ACADEMY (Greenville)
  • LANGSTON CHARTER MIDDLE (Greenville)
  • LEAGUE ACADEMY (Greenville)
  • M&M ROBOTICS (Greenville)
  • MITCHELL ROAD ELEMENTARY (Greenville)
  • Mother/Daughter project (Greenville)
  • NMPS (Greenville)
  • PELHAM ROAD ELEMENTARY (Greenville)
  • POWDERSVILLE ELEMENTARY (Greenville)
  • SEVIER MIDDLE (Greenville)
  • SOUTHSIDE HIGH (Greenville)
  • Tanglewood Middle School (Greenville)
  • WESTCLIFFE ELEMENTARY (Greenville)
  • ابتدائيه ثار عام (Greenville)
  • BREWER MIDDLE (Greenwood)
  • Brewer Middle School (Greenwood)
  • EMERALD HIGH (Greenwood)
  • G. FRANK RUSSELL CAREER CENTER (Greenwood)
  • GREENWOOD HIGH (Greenwood)
  • NORTHSIDE MIDDLE (Greenwood)
  • SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY (Greenwood)
  • Springfield Elementary School (Greenwood)
  • Springfield Elementary, Greenwood, SC 29646 (Greenwood)
  • Westview Midde School (Greenwood)
  • Westview Middle School (Greenwood)
  • Westview Middle (Greenwood County)
  • BLUE RIDGE MIDDLE (Greer)
  • BUENA VISTA ELEMENTARY (Greer)
  • Blue Ridge Middle School (Greer)
  • CHANDLER CREEK ELEMENTARY (Greer)
  • GREER HIGH (Greer)
  • GREER MIDDLE (Greer)
  • J. HARLEY BONDS CAREER CENTER (Greer)
  • Riverside High School (Greer)
  • Riverside Middle School (Greer)
  • Vici Elementary (Greer)
  • WOODLAND ELEMENTARY (Greer)
  • river side middle (Greer)
  • BOWEN'S CORNER ELEMENTARY (Hanahan)
  • HANAHAN ELEMENTARY (Hanahan)
  • HANAHAN MIDDLE (Hanahan)
  • Mycodinh (Hanahan)
  • HARDEEVILLE-RIDGELAND MIDDLE (Hardeeville)
  • ROYAL LIVE OAK ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS AND SCIENCES CHARTER (Hardeeville)
  • CAROLINA ELEMENTARY (Hartsville)
  • Carolina Elementary School (Hartsville)
  • HARTSVILLE HIGH (Hartsville)
  • HARTSVILLE MIDDLE (Hartsville)
  • Hartsville High School (Hartsville)
  • Hartsville Middle School (Hartsville)
  • NORTH HARTSVILLE ELEMENTARY (Hartsville)
  • SOUTHSIDE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTER (Hartsville)
  • WASHINGTON ST. ELEMENTARY (Hartsville)
  • WEST HARTSVILLE ELEMENTARY (Hartsville)
  • Washington Street Elementary (Hartsville)
  • HEMINGWAY MB LEE MIDDLE (Hemingway)
  • PLEASANT HILL ELEMENTARY (Hemingway)
  • HILTON HEAD ISLAND ELEMENTARY (Hilton Head Island)
  • HILTON HEAD ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE CREATIVE ARTS (Hilton Head Island)
  • HILTON HEAD ISLAND HIGH (Hilton Head Island)
  • HILTON HEAD ISLAND MIDDLE (Hilton Head Island)
  • HILTON HEAD PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Hilton Head Island)
  • Faze (Hopkins)
  • HORRELL HILL ELEMENTARY (Hopkins)
  • LOWER RICHLAND HIGH (Hopkins)
  • lower richla (Hopkins)
  • St.James Intermediate School (Horry County)
  • CAINHOY ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE (Huger)
  • INDIAN LAND MIDDLE (Indian Land)
  • BOILING SPRINGS MIDDLE (Inman)
  • INMAN ELEMENTARY (Inman)
  • Inman Intermediate School (Inman)
  • Inman Library (Inman)
  • NEW PROSPECT ELEMENTARY (Inman)
  • T. E. MABRY MIDDLE (Inman)
  • BALLENTINE ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • Courtney (Irmo)
  • DUTCH FORK ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • DUTCH FORK HIGH (Irmo)
  • DUTCH FORK MIDDLE (Irmo)
  • Green Charter of the Midlands (Irmo)
  • H. E. CORLEY ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • IRMO ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • OAK POINTE ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • RIVER SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • irmo middle (Irmo)
  • For Personal Benefits (Iva)
  • none avalable (Jasper County)
  • HAUT GAP MIDDLE (Johns Island)
  • JOHNSONVILLE HIGH (Johnsonville)
  • Jonesville Elementary/Middle School (Jonesville)
  • ANDREW JACKSON MIDDLE (Kershaw)
  • KINGSTREE MIDDLE (Kingstree)
  • COLLEGE PARK ELEMENTARY (Ladson)
  • COLLEGE PARK MIDDLE (Ladson)
  • College Park Elementary School (Ladson)
  • JOSEPH R. PYE ELEMENTARY (Ladson)
  • Mount Holly Elementary (Ladson)
  • OAKBROOK MIDDLE (Ladson)
  • SANGAREE MIDDLE (Ladson)
  • Sangaree Middle School (Ladson)
  • LADY'S ISLAND ELEMENTARY (Lady's Island)
  • The Carolina Academy (Lake City)
  • LAKE VIEW ELEMENTARY (Lake View)
  • LAKE VIEW HIGH (Lake View)
  • LAMAR ELEMENTARY (Lamar)
  • LAMAR HIGH (Lamar)
  • SPAULDING ELEMENTARY (Lamar)
  • Spaulding Middle School (Lamar)
  • A. R. RUCKER MIDDLE (Lancaster)
  • BROOKLYN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Lancaster)
  • how to code (Lancaster)
  • LANDRUM MIDDLE (Landrum)
  • LATTA MIDDLE (Latta)
  • FORD ELEMENTARY (Laurens)
  • LAURENS ELEMENTARY (Laurens)
  • LAURENS MIDDLE (Laurens)
  • Laurensmiddleschool (Laurens)
  • CAROLINA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Lexington)
  • Carolina spring (Lexington)
  • Coding club (Lexington)
  • Derp (Lexington)
  • Lexington Elementary School (Lexington)
  • Lexington Middle School (Lexington)
  • Northside Christian Academy (Lexington)
  • RED BANK ELEMENTARY (Lexington)
  • WHITE KNOLL ELEMENTARY (Lexington)
  • WHITE KNOLL HIGH (Lexington)
  • LIBERTY MIDDLE (Liberty)
  • NORTH MYRTLE BEACH HIGH (Little River)
  • Riverside Elementary School (Little River)
  • الابتدائية الثالثة والتربية الخاصة بتربة (Little River)
  • DAISY ELEMENTARY (Loris)
  • Gaming (Loris)
  • LORIS ELEMENTARY (Loris)
  • LORIS MIDDLE (Loris)
  • Loris Middle (Loris)
  • DOBY'S MILL ELEMENTARY (Lugoff)
  • LYMAN ELEMENTARY (Lyman)
  • MANNING HIGH (Manning)
  • Columbia Urban League (Marion)
  • MAULDIN HIGH (Mauldin)
  • ST. JAMES SANTEE ELEMENTARY (McClellanville)
  • MCCORMICK MIDDLE (McCormick)
  • BERKELEY INTERMEDIATE (Moncks Corner)
  • Berkeley middle school (Moncks Corner)
  • Foxbank Elementary (Moncks Corner)
  • Foxbank elementary (Moncks Corner)
  • HENRY E. BONNER ELEMENTARY (Moncks Corner)
  • MACEDONIA MIDDLE (Moncks Corner)
  • foxbank elementary (Moncks Corner)
  • foxbank elementry school (Moncks Corner)
  • ANDERSON MILL ELEMENTARY (Moore)
  • R. P. DAWKINS MIDDLE (Moore)
  • CHARLES PINCKNEY ELEMENTARY (Mount Pleasant)
  • CHRIST OUR KING-STELLA MARIS SCHOOL (Mount Pleasant)
  • Carolina Park Elementary (Mount Pleasant)
  • JENNIE MOORE ELEMENTARY (Mount Pleasant)
  • LAING MIDDLE (Mount Pleasant)
  • LAUREL HILL PRIMARY (Mount Pleasant)
  • MAMIE WHITESIDES ELEMENTARY (Mount Pleasant)
  • MOULTRIE MIDDLE (Mount Pleasant)
  • Mount Pleasant Academy Elementary (Mount Pleasant)
  • The Heart-Centered Labyrinth Co. (Mount Pleasant)
  • PALMETTO MIDDLE (Mullins)
  • PEE DEE ACADEMY (Mullins)
  • Palmetto Middle School (Mullins)
  • Academy for Art, Science, and Technology High School (Myrtle Beach)
  • BRIDGEWATER ACADEMY CHARTER (Myrtle Beach)
  • BURGESS ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • Beach MIddle School (Myrtle Beach)
  • CAROLINA FOREST ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF MYRTLE BEACH (Myrtle Beach)
  • Carolina Forest Elementary School (Myrtle Beach)
  • FORESTBROOK ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • FORESTBROOK MIDDLE (Myrtle Beach)
  • Hour of code (Myrtle Beach)
  • Itsyo_boi_KoenBro267 (Myrtle Beach)
  • Kauno Kazio Griniaus progimnazija (Myrtle Beach)
  • LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • Lakewood Elementary School (Myrtle Beach)
  • MYRTLE BEACH ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • MYRTLE BEACH HIGH (Myrtle Beach)
  • MYRTLE BEACH INTERMEDIATE (Myrtle Beach)
  • MYRTLE BEACH MIDDLE (Myrtle Beach)
  • None (Myrtle Beach)
  • OCEAN BAY ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • PALMETTO BAYS ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • River oaks Elemetary school (Myrtle Beach)
  • SOCASTEE ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • SOCASTEE HIGH (Myrtle Beach)
  • ST. JAMES ELEMENTARY (Myrtle Beach)
  • Saint James Middle School (Myrtle Beach)
  • Seaside Elementary (Myrtle Beach)
  • TEN OAKS MIDDLE (Myrtle Beach)
  • GREENDALE ELEMENTARY (New Ellenton)
  • NEW ELLENTON MIDDLE (New Ellenton)
  • GALLMAN ELEMENTARY (Newberry)
  • Newberry Elementary (Newberry)
  • Greenwood County School District 52 (Ninety Six)
  • Secandry school six (Ninety Six)
  • Aubrey McDonald (North Augusta)
  • MOSSY CREEK ELEMENTARY (North Augusta)
  • NORTH AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY (North Augusta)
  • NORTH AUGUSTA MIDDLE (North Augusta)
  • North Augusta Middle School (North Augusta)
  • PAUL KNOX MIDDLE (North Augusta)
  • A. C. CORCORAN ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • A.C. Corcoran Elementary (North Charleston)
  • AnnaCoder13 (North Charleston)
  • DEER PARK MIDDLE (North Charleston)
  • Daniel Jenkins Academy (North Charleston)
  • EAGLE NEST ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • FORT DORCHESTER HIGH (North Charleston)
  • HUNLEY PARK ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • MARY FORD ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • NORTH CHARLESTON CREATIVE ARTS ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • NORTH CHARLESTON ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • PINEHURST ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • R. B. STALL HIGH (North Charleston)
  • RIVER OAKS MIDDLE (North Charleston)
  • Robotics (North Charleston)
  • WINDSOR HILL ARTS INFUSED ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • thebestcoder1 (North Charleston)
  • OCEAN DRIVE ELEMENTARY (North Myrtle Beach)
  • OKATIE ELEMENTARY (Okatie)
  • MELLICHAMP ELEMENTARY (Orangeburg)
  • ORANGEBURG PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Orangeburg)
  • WILLIAM J. CLARK MIDDLE (Orangeburg)
  • felton labortory (Orangeburg)
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PACOLET (Pacolet)
  • Lowcountry Preparatory School (Pawleys Island)
  • Lowcountry Prepatory school (Pawleys Island)
  • WACCAMAW ELEMENTARY (Pawleys Island)
  • WACCAMAW HIGH (Pawleys Island)
  • WACCAMAW INTERMEDIATE (Pawleys Island)
  • WACCAMAW MIDDLE (Pawleys Island)
  • Waccamaw High School (Pawleys Island)
  • FORTS POND ELEMENTARY (Pelion)
  • PELION MIDDLE (Pelion)
  • Pelion (Pelion)
  • PENDLETON ELEMENTARY (Pendleton)
  • PICKENS ELEMENTARY (Pickens)
  • PICKENS HIGH (Pickens)
  • SPEARMAN ELEMENTARY (Piedmont)
  • SUE CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY (Piedmont)
  • WREN ELEMENTARY (Piedmont)
  • WREN HIGH (Piedmont)
  • PORT ROYAL ELEMENTARY (Port Royal)
  • MID-CAROLINA HIGH (Prosperity)
  • Newberry/Pomaria Garmany (Prosperity)
  • PROSPERITY-RIKARD ELEMENTARY (Prosperity)
  • LEWISVILLE HIGH (Richburg)
  • LEWISVILLE MIDDLE (Richburg)
  • AC Flora High School (Richland County)
  • RIDGE SPRING-MONETTA ELEMENTARY (Ridge Spring)
  • Legacy Christian Academy (Ridgeland)
  • Polaris Tech Charter School (Ridgeland)
  • RIDGELAND ELEMENTARY (Ridgeland)
  • RIDGELAND-HARDEEVILLE HIGH (Ridgeland)
  • Computer Science (Rock Hill)
  • DUTCHMAN CREEK MIDDLE (Rock Hill)
  • EBINPORT ELEMENTARY (Rock Hill)
  • INDIA HOOK ELEMENTARY (Rock Hill)
  • RAWLINSON ROAD MIDDLE (Rock Hill)
  • SALUDA TRAIL MIDDLE (Rock Hill)
  • Winthrop (Rock Hill)
  • Winthrop University (Rock Hill)
  • home (Rock Hill)
  • ROEBUCK ELEMENTARY (Roebuck)
  • BETHUNE-BOWMAN MIDDLE/HIGH (Rowesville)
  • ST. GEORGE MIDDLE (Saint George)
  • CALHOUN ACADEMY (Saint Matthews)
  • ST. MATTHEWS K-8 SCHOOL (Saint Matthews)
  • Timberland High School (Saint Stephen)
  • WHALE BRANCH MIDDLE (Seabrook)
  • BLUE RIDGE ELEMENTARY (Seneca)
  • KEOWEE ELEMENTARY (Seneca)
  • NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY (Seneca)
  • Northside Elementary School (Seneca)
  • cayden (Shaw Air Force Base)
  • BRYSON MIDDLE (Simpsonville)
  • Bethel (Simpsonville)
  • Hillcrest Middle School (Simpsonville)
  • MAULDIN ELEMENTARY (Simpsonville)
  • Mauldin Middle School (Simpsonville)
  • SIMPSONVILLE ELEMENTARY (Simpsonville)
  • Savage (Simpsonville)
  • bethel (Simpsonville)
  • bryson middle (Simpsonville)
  • kaniya (Simpsonville)
  • SIX MILE ELEMENTARY (Six Mile)
  • Slater Marietta (Slater-Marietta)
  • Carver Middle School (Spartanburg)
  • Drayton Mills Elementary (Spartanburg)
  • E.P. Todd School (Spartanburg)
  • JESSE BOYD ELEMENTARY (Spartanburg)
  • JESSE S. BOBO ELEMENTARY (Spartanburg)
  • OAKBROOK PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Spartanburg)
  • Spartanburg Christian Academy (Spartanburg)
  • WEST VIEW ELEMENTARY (Spartanburg)
  • WOODLAND HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Spartanburg)
  • broome high school (Spartanburg)
  • wqewr (Spartanburg)
  • home (Spartanburg County)
  • STARR ELEMENTARY (Starr)
  • STARR-IVA MIDDLE (Starr)
  • SULLIVAN'S ISLAND ELEMENTARY (Sullivan's Island)
  • scott brach (Summerton)
  • ALSTON MIDDLE (Summerville)
  • Alexa (Summerville)
  • CANE BAY ELEMENTARY (Summerville)
  • CANE BAY MIDDLE (Summerville)
  • CHARLES B. DUBOSE MIDDLE (Summerville)
  • Carbon (Summerville)
  • Dynlewis (Summerville)
  • FORT DORCHESTER ELEMENTARY (Summerville)
  • GREGG MIDDLE (Summerville)
  • Kellan (Summerville)
  • RIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Summerville)
  • SANGAREE ELEMENTARY (Summerville)
  • SANGAREE INTERMEDIATE (Summerville)
  • alston (Summerville)
  • itsjustmyaaaa (Summerville)
  • jospires (Summerville)
  • wind gate (Summerville)
  • ALICE DRIVE MIDDLE (Sumter)
  • BATES MIDDLE (Sumter)
  • Bates middle (Sumter)
  • CHERRYVALE ELEMENTARY (Sumter)
  • EBENEZER MIDDLE (Sumter)
  • Furman Middle School (Sumter)
  • R. E. Davis College Preparatory Academy (Sumter)
  • Sumter High School (Sumter)
  • WILDER ELEMENTARY (Sumter)
  • WILLOW DRIVE ELEMENTARY (Sumter)
  • WILSON HALL (Sumter)
  • Wilder Elementary School (Sumter)
  • SANDY RUN SCHOOL (Swansea)
  • TAMASSEE-SALEM ELEMENTARY (Tamassee)
  • BROOK GLENN ELEMENTARY (Taylors)
  • PRINCE OF PEACE CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Taylors)
  • Rainer Home School (Taylors)
  • TAYLORS ELEMENTARY (Taylors)
  • TIGERVILLE ELEMENTARY (Taylors)
  • Hi (Travelers Rest)
  • SIMS MIDDLE (Union)
  • UNION COUNTY HIGH (Union)
  • JAMES M. BROWN ELEMENTARY (Walhalla)
  • WALHALLA MIDDLE (Walhalla)
  • WALLACE ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE (Wallace)
  • isaac ramon (Walterboro)
  • LANGLEY-BATH-CLEARWATER MIDDLE (Warrenville)
  • Nothing (Warrenville)
  • CONGAREE ELEMENTARY (West Columbia)
  • HERBERT A. WOOD ELEMENTARY (West Columbia)
  • Sakaka international school (West Columbia)
  • valentin (West Columbia)
  • valentingomezfarias (West Columbia)
  • WALHALLA ELEMENTARY (West Union)
  • WHITMIRE COMMUNITY SCHOOL (HIGH) (Whitmire)
  • KELLY EDWARDS ELEMENTARY (Williston)
  • RICHARD WINN ACADEMY (Winnsboro)
  • WOODRUFF HIGH (Woodruff)
  • FLOYD D. JOHNSON TECHNOLOGY CENTER (York)