All Hour of Code events — South Carolina

  • gabi (Abbeville)
  • MEAD HALL EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (Aiken)
  • Marissa (Aiken)
  • SOUTH AIKEN BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Aiken)
  • GLENVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL OF CHOICE (Anderson)
  • Denmark Alumnae Chapter (Bamberg)
  • St Peters Catholic School (Beaufort)
  • LEE CENTRAL HIGH (Bishopville)
  • ROBERT E LEE ACADEMY (Bishopville)
  • BLUFFTON MIDDLE (Bluffton)
  • LAKE CAROLINA ELEMENTARY (Blythewood)
  • Sandy Run (Calhoun County)
  • Jackson School (Camden)
  • CHAPIN MIDDLE (Chapin)
  • Spring Hill High School (Chapin)
  • lol (Chapin)
  • CHARLESTON CHARTER SCHOOL FOR MATH AND SCIENCE (Charleston)
  • A. J. LEWIS GREENVIEW ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • CAUGHMAN ROAD ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • CrossRoads Intermediate School (Columbia)
  • HYATT PARK ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • IRMO MIDDLE (Columbia)
  • LEAPHART ELEMENTARY (Columbia)
  • LONGLEAF MIDDLE (Columbia)
  • LongLeaf Middle School (Columbia)
  • Longleaf middle school (Columbia)
  • SUMMIT PARKWAY MIDDLE (Columbia)
  • St. Joseph School` (Columbia)
  • J C Lynch Elementary School (Coward)
  • COWPENS MIDDLE (Cowpens)
  • DARLINGTON COUNTY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (Darlington)
  • Bob (Easley)
  • WEST END ELEMENTARY (Easley)
  • DEWEY-CARTER ELEMENTARY (Effingham)
  • Royall Eleamarty (Effingham)
  • ESTILL MIDDLE (Estill)
  • CARVER ELEMENTARY (Florence)
  • WEST FLORENCE HIGH (Florence)
  • Lewisville Middle (Fort Lawn)
  • FORT MILL MIDDLE (Fort Mill)
  • PLEASANT KNOLL ELEMENTARY (Fort Mill)
  • Riverview Elementary School (Fort Mill)
  • WALNUT GROVE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Fort Mill)
  • FRANCES F. MACK INTERMEDIATE (Gaston)
  • DEVON FOREST ELEMENTARY (Goose Creek)
  • WESTVIEW PRIMARY (Goose Creek)
  • Build Carolina (Greenville)
  • DR. PHINNIZE J. FISHER MIDDLE (Greenville)
  • LEAGUE ACADEMY (Greenville)
  • NMPS (Greenville)
  • PELHAM ROAD ELEMENTARY (Greenville)
  • WESTCLIFFE ELEMENTARY (Greenville)
  • Brewer Middle School (Greenwood)
  • NORTHSIDE MIDDLE (Greenwood)
  • CHANDLER CREEK ELEMENTARY (Greer)
  • GREER HIGH (Greer)
  • GREER MIDDLE (Greer)
  • river side middle (Greer)
  • Mycodinh (Hanahan)
  • HEMINGWAY MB LEE MIDDLE (Hemingway)
  • HILTON HEAD ISLAND ELEMENTARY (Hilton Head Island)
  • HILTON HEAD ISLAND HIGH (Hilton Head Island)
  • BALLENTINE ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • DUTCH FORK MIDDLE (Irmo)
  • Green Charter of the Midlands (Irmo)
  • OAK POINTE ELEMENTARY (Irmo)
  • JOHNSONVILLE HIGH (Johnsonville)
  • KINGSTREE MIDDLE (Kingstree)
  • COLLEGE PARK MIDDLE (Ladson)
  • OAKBROOK MIDDLE (Ladson)
  • SANGAREE MIDDLE (Ladson)
  • Sangaree Middle School (Ladson)
  • The Carolina Academy (Lake City)
  • BROOKLYN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Lancaster)
  • how to code (Lancaster)
  • LANDRUM MIDDLE (Landrum)
  • LAURENS ELEMENTARY (Laurens)
  • LAURENS MIDDLE (Laurens)
  • Laurensmiddleschool (Laurens)
  • Carolina spring (Lexington)
  • Derp (Lexington)
  • Lexington Middle School (Lexington)
  • WHITE KNOLL ELEMENTARY (Lexington)
  • LIBERTY MIDDLE (Liberty)
  • MAULDIN HIGH (Mauldin)
  • Foxbank elementary (Moncks Corner)
  • ANDERSON MILL ELEMENTARY (Moore)
  • CHARLES PINCKNEY ELEMENTARY (Mount Pleasant)
  • JENNIE MOORE ELEMENTARY (Mount Pleasant)
  • The Heart-Centered Labyrinth Co. (Mount Pleasant)
  • A. C. CORCORAN ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • AnnaCoder13 (North Charleston)
  • Daniel Jenkins Academy (North Charleston)
  • NORTH CHARLESTON CREATIVE ARTS ELEMENTARY (North Charleston)
  • RIVER OAKS MIDDLE (North Charleston)
  • MELLICHAMP ELEMENTARY (Orangeburg)
  • felton labortory (Orangeburg)
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PACOLET (Pacolet)
  • MID-CAROLINA HIGH (Prosperity)
  • POMARIA-GARMANY ELEMENTARY (Prosperity)
  • PROSPERITY-RIKARD ELEMENTARY (Prosperity)
  • RAWLINSON ROAD MIDDLE (Rock Hill)
  • Winthrop University (Rock Hill)
  • home (Rock Hill)
  • Savage (Simpsonville)
  • OAKBROOK PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Spartanburg)
  • broome high school (Spartanburg)
  • home (Spartanburg County)
  • ALSTON MIDDLE (Summerville)
  • CANE BAY MIDDLE (Summerville)
  • CHARLES B. DUBOSE MIDDLE (Summerville)
  • Carbon (Summerville)
  • Dynlewis (Summerville)
  • alston (Summerville)
  • itsjustmyaaaa (Summerville)
  • BATES MIDDLE (Sumter)
  • CHERRYVALE ELEMENTARY (Sumter)
  • R. E. Davis College Preparatory Academy (Sumter)
  • WILDER ELEMENTARY (Sumter)
  • WILLOW DRIVE ELEMENTARY (Sumter)
  • WILSON HALL (Sumter)
  • Wilder Elementary School (Sumter)
  • Rainer Home School (Taylors)
  • TAYLORS ELEMENTARY (Taylors)
  • Hi (Travelers Rest)
  • FLOYD D. JOHNSON TECHNOLOGY CENTER (York)