All Hour of Code events — Rhode Island

  • Naphalath
  • Tuna
  • BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • HAMPDEN MEADOWS SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • ST LUKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • BURRILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Burrillville)
  • BURRILLVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Burrillville)
  • Central Fall (Central Falls)
  • The Learning Community (Central Falls)
  • VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY (Central Falls)
  • ALAN SHAWN FEINSTEIN MS OF COV (Coventry)
  • BLACKROCK SCHOOL (Coventry)
  • COVENTRY HIGH SCHOOL (Coventry)
  • Father John V. Doyle SChool (Coventry)
  • HOPKINS HILL SCHOOL (Coventry)
  • TIOGUE SCHOOL (Coventry)
  • WASHINGTON OAK SCHOOL (Coventry)
  • WESTERN COVENTRY SCHOOL (Coventry)
  • Washington Oak Elementary School (Coventry)
  • CRANSTON HIGH SCHOOL EAST (Cranston)
  • EDWARD S. RHODES SCHOOL (Cranston)
  • GLEN HILLS SCHOOL (Cranston)
  • HUGH B. BAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cranston)
  • ORCHARD FARMS EL. SCHOOL (Cranston)
  • Spanish Lesson (Cranston)
  • WESTERN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cranston)
  • Woodridge & Stadium Elementary Schools (Cranston)
  • ASHTON SCHOOL (Cumberland)
  • B.F. NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cumberland)
  • NORTH CUMBERLAND MIDDLE (Cumberland)
  • bfnorton (Cumberland)
  • ARCHIE R. COLE MS (East Greenwich)
  • Frenchtown Elementary (East Greenwich)
  • OUR LADY OF MERCY REGIONAL SCHOOL (East Greenwich)
  • AGNES B. HENNESSEY SCHOOL (East Providence)
  • COSCO, Inc. (East Providence)
  • EAST PROVIDENCE HIGH (East Providence)
  • RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Providence)
  • ST MARY ACADEMY-BAY VIEW (East Providence)
  • none (East Providence)
  • Dunder Mifflin Inc. (Exeter)
  • METCALF SCHOOL (Exeter)
  • CAPT. ISAAC PAINE EL. SCHOOL (Foster)
  • Captain Isaac Paine School (Foster)
  • FOGARTY MEMORIAL (Glocester)
  • JAMESTOWN SCHOOL-MELROSE (Jamestown)
  • Alex123 (Johnston)
  • Ferri (Johnston)
  • JOHNSTON SENIOR HIGH (Johnston)
  • NICHOLAS A. FERRI MIDDLE (Johnston)
  • SARAH DYER BARNES SCHOOL (Johnston)
  • WINSOR HILL SCHOOL (Johnston)
  • smithfield (Johnston)
  • BLACKSTONE VALLEY PREP (Lincoln)
  • LINCOLN CENTRAL ELEM. (Lincoln)
  • LINCOLN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • SAYLESVILLE ELEMENTARY (Lincoln)
  • WILBUR AND MCMAHON SCHOOLS (Little Compton)
  • Alpha Junior School (Middletown)
  • Кут билим (Middletown)
  • BLOCK ISLAND SCHOOL (New Shoreham)
  • CLAIBORNE PELL ELEMENTARY (Newport)
  • Frank. E Thompson Middle School (Newport)
  • Newport Public Library (Newport)
  • St. Michael's Country Day School (Newport)
  • joyce frankland academy (Newport)
  • ousedale (Newport)
  • DAVISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Kingstown)
  • Forest Park Elementary (North Kingstown)
  • STONY LANE EL. SCHOOL (North Kingstown)
  • WEST BAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (ELEMENTARY) (North Kingstown)
  • abby (North Kingstown)
  • STEPHEN OLNEY SCHOOL (North Providence)
  • NORTH SMITHFIELD ELEMENTARY (North Smithfield)
  • CUNNINGHAM SCHOOL (Pawtucket)
  • GOFF JUNIOR HIGH (Pawtucket)
  • Lyman B Goff Middle School (Pawtucket)
  • ST TERESA SCHOOL (Pawtucket)
  • goffmiddleschool (Pawtucket)
  • HOWARD HATHAWAY SCHOOL (Portsmouth)
  • MELVILLE SCHOOL (Portsmouth)
  • PORTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portsmouth)
  • ACADEMY FOR CAREER EXPLORATION (Providence)
  • ANTHONY CARNEVALE ELEMENTARY (Providence)
  • ASA MESSER EL. SCHOOL (Providence)
  • BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL (Providence)
  • FRANK D. SPAZIANO ELEM SCHOOL (Providence)
  • HARRY KIZIRIAN ELEMENTARY (Providence)
  • Homer middle school (Providence)
  • Moses Brown School (Providence)
  • PAUL CUFFEE CHARTER SCHOOL (Providence)
  • PROVIDENCE CAREER TECHNICAL (Providence)
  • Providence Computer Programming Meetup (Providence)
  • St Augustines (Providence)
  • St. Augustine, Providence (Providence)
  • THE GRACE SCHOOL (Providence)
  • WILLIAM D'ABATE ELEM. SCHOOL (Providence)
  • south side elementary charter school (Providence)
  • CHARIHO REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • Richmond Elementary School (Richmond)
  • chariho middle school (Richmond)
  • SMITHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (Smithfield)
  • CURTIS CORNER MIDDLE SCHOOL (South Kingstown)
  • PEACE DALE SCHOOL (South Kingstown)
  • HUGH COLE SCHOOL (Warren)
  • CEDAR HILL SCHOOL (Warwick)
  • Ethan LaRobardier (Warwick)
  • HOXSIE SCHOOL (Warwick)
  • Hoxsie Elementary School, Warwick RI (Warwick)
  • PILGRIM HIGH SCHOOL (Warwick)
  • ST KEVIN SCHOOL (Warwick)
  • WINMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Warwick)
  • WYMAN SCHOOL (Warwick)
  • Warwick Public Elementary Schools (Warwick)
  • EXETER-WEST GREENWICH REG. JR. (West Greenwich)
  • Girl Scouts Troop 478 (West Warwick)
  • Madison (West Warwick)
  • WAKEFIELD HILLS EL. SCHOOL (West Warwick)
  • WESTERLY HIGH SCHOOL (Westerly)
  • WESTERLY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Westerly)
  • WOONSOCKET CAREER AN TECH CTR. (Woonsocket)
  • WOONSOCKET HIGH SCHOOL (Woonsocket)
  • WOONSOCKET MIDDLE @ VILLA NOVA (Woonsocket)