All Hour of Code events — Oregon

  • (Troutdale)
  • (Sweet Home)
  • (Salem)
  • (Medford)
  • (Boardman)
  • (Grants Pass)
  • (West Linn)
  • (Clackamas County)
  • (Aurora)
  • (Mosier)
  • (Sherwood)
  • (Portland)
  • (Hillsboro)
  • (Bend)
  • (Prineville)
  • (Seaside)
  • (Springfield)
  • (Newberg)
  • (Lake Oswego)
  • (Central Point)
  • (Silverton)
  • (White City)
  • (Albany)
  • (Beaverton)
  • (Milwaukie)
  • (Sheridan)
  • (Eugene)
  • (Sublimity)
  • (Sunnyside)
  • (Milton-Freewater)
  • (Redmond)
  • (Banks)
  • (Eagle Point)
  • (Pendleton)
  • (Tigard)
  • (Culver)
  • (Harrisburg)
  • (McMinnville)
  • (Saint Helens)
  • (Pleasant Hill)
  • (Roseburg)
  • (Oregon City)
  • (Shady Cove)
  • (Fairview)
  • (Baker City)
  • (Winston)
  • (Tualatin)
  • (Wilsonville)
  • (The Dalles)
  • (Corvallis)
  • (Talent)
  • (Cornelius)
  • (Vernonia)
  • (La Grande)
  • (Myrtle Creek)
  • (Mill City)
  • (Eagle Creek)
  • (Gresham)
  • (Beavercreek)
  • (Gervais)
  • (Reedsport)
  • (Marcola)
  • (Happy Valley)
  • (Ontario)
  • (Irrigon)
  • (Lincoln City)
  • (Sisters)
  • (Glendale)
  • (Harney County)
  • (Cloverdale)
  • (Lebanon)
  • (Woodburn)
  • (Fields)
  • (Wallowa)
  • (Ione)
  • (Hood River)
  • (Forest Grove)
  • (Powell Butte)
  • (Molalla)
  • (Coos Bay)
  • (Boring)
  • (Estacada)
  • (Coburg)
  • (Madras)
  • (Philomath)
  • (Klamath Falls)
  • (Tillamook)
  • (Cottage Grove)
  • (Warrenton)
  • (Florence)
  • (Creswell)
  • (Turner)
  • (Scio)
  • (Dillard)
  • (Brookings)
  • Beavercreek (Oregon City)
  • Black Panther (Medford)
  • Bohler.Coder (Salem)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of the Rogue Valley (Grants Pass)
  • Boys and Girls Clubs of Portland (Portland)
  • Boys and Girls Clubs of the Greater Santiam (Lebanon)
  • brody
  • Central Oregon STEM Hub (Redmond)
  • Cook Memorial Library (La Grande)
  • Dish (Portland)
  • Elmonica School (Beaverton)
  • Gids (Medford)
  • Girl Scouts (Portland)
  • happy dance (Portland)
  • Hearts at home (Lake Oswego)
  • hi (Beaverton)
  • Home (Eagle Creek)
  • home school (Milton-Freewater)
  • home school (Grants Pass)
  • Homeschool (Newberg)
  • Hood River County Library District (Hood River)
  • I don't have any organization (Eugene)
  • Inukai Family Boys & Girls Club (Hillsboro)
  • izzabella Robbins (Redmond)
  • Kids Unlimited - Table Rock (White City)
  • Killer (Bend)
  • kingdom gaming (Portland)
  • Lane STEM & Eugene Coder Dojo (Eugene)
  • Learning.com (Bend)
  • life christian school (Hillsboro)
  • lori kimmle (Portland)
  • man comp (Portland)
  • Math/night and Evening of Code (Portland)
  • North Bend School District (North Bend)
  • North Clackamas School District (Milwaukie)
  • NW Business Consultants (Portland)
  • Oregon State University (Newport)
  • Parkdale Elemenrty School (Mount Hood)
  • Portland Public Schools (Portland)
  • REACH (Rogue River)
  • Reach2Teach (Portland)
  • Roosevelt middle school (Eugene)
  • Sandy Public Library (Sandy)
  • SavageCat49
  • school 41 (Portland)
  • Shaelyne (Cottage Grove)
  • Soaring Horizons Homeschool (Salem)
  • Solsat Solutions (Beaverton)
  • Taste Fully Done (Bonanza)
  • Test (Portland)
  • The Institute For International Law And Democratic Affairs (Monmouth)
  • TheMasterOfCombat101 (Applegate)
  • Tigard Public Library (Tigard)
  • Tualatin High School (Tualatin)
  • Willamina Public Library (Willamina)
  • William (Junction City)
  • Witch Hazel Elementary School (Sherwood)