All Hour of Code events — Ohio

  • Ali
  • Brooklynn Harton
  • ross ramse
  • southdale elenmentry schol
  • spring elementary
  • whiteoak
  • ADA HIGH SCHOOL (Ada)
  • Ada Exempted Village Schools (Ada)
  • Scoala gimnaziala gastesti (Addyston)
  • 123queennicole (Akron)
  • ARCHBISHOP HOBAN HIGH SCHOOL (Akron)
  • BATH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Akron)
  • CHAPEL HILL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - GREEN CAMPUS (Akron)
  • COPLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Akron)
  • COVENTRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Akron)
  • Coventry Elementary School (Akron)
  • Coventry middle school (Akron)
  • GREATER SUMMIT COUNTY EARLY LEARNING CENTER (Akron)
  • MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL (Akron)
  • MCEBRIGHT COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER (Akron)
  • MILLER-SOUTH VISUAL PERFORMING ARTS (Akron)
  • NATIONAL INVENTORS HALL OF FAME SCHOOL, CENTER FOR STEM (Akron)
  • Old Trail School (Akron)
  • Our Lady of the Elms Elementary and Middle School (Akron)
  • SCHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Akron)
  • SEIBERLING CLC (Akron)
  • ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL (Akron)
  • ST SEBASTIAN SCHOOL (Akron)
  • St. Vincent-St. Mary High School (Akron)
  • The Lippman School (Akron)
  • coventry mildle school (Akron)
  • ALLIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Alliance)
  • MARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Alliance)
  • Marlington (Alliance)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Alliance)
  • مول (Alliance)
  • AMHERST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Amherst)
  • WALTER G. NORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Amherst)
  • PYMATUNING VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Andover)
  • ANNA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Anna)
  • ANTWERP LOCAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Antwerp)
  • ARCADIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Arcadia)
  • FRANKLIN MONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Arcanum)
  • ST EDWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ashland)
  • BUCKEYE VALLEY EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ashley)
  • TEAYS VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Ashville)
  • ATHENS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Athens)
  • Ohio Valley Museum of Discovery (Athens)
  • HARMON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • LEIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • AVON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Avon)
  • REDWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon Lake)
  • TROY INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon Lake)
  • Norton Elementary School (Barberton)
  • ST AUGUSTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Barberton)
  • po (Bascom)
  • AMELIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • BATAVIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • CLERMONT NORTHEASTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • WILLOWVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • BAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bay Village)
  • NORMANDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bay Village)
  • WESTERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bay Village)
  • JACOB COY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Beavercreek)
  • MAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beavercreek)
  • PARKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beavercreek)
  • FREEDOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beckett Ridge)
  • KINDER GARDEN SCHOOL WEST CHESTER (Beckett Ridge)
  • BEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL (Bedford)
  • CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL (Bedford)
  • GLENDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Bedford)
  • COLUMBUS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Bedford Heights)
  • BELLAIRE HIGH SCHOOL (Bellaire)
  • BELL CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Bellbrook)
  • BELLBROOK HIGH SCHOOL (Bellbrook)
  • BELLEFONTAINE HIGH SCHOOL (Bellefontaine)
  • KNOX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beloit)
  • WEST BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL (Beloit)
  • WEST BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Beloit)
  • BELPRE HIGH SCHOOL (Belpre)
  • BEREA-MIDPARK HIGH SCHOOL (Berea)
  • EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY BERLIN-MILAN MIDDLE SCHOOL) (Berlin Heights)
  • BEXLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bexley)
  • CASSINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bexley)
  • Columbus School for Girls (Bexley)
  • MARYLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bexley)
  • PUTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Blanchester)
  • BOWLING GREEN HIGH SCHOOL (Bowling Green)
  • CHIPPEWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brecksville)
  • CUYAHOGA VALLEY CAREER CENTER (Brecksville)
  • BROOKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brook Park)
  • Brookfield Elementary (Brookfield, OH 44403) (Brookfield Township)
  • BROOKVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brookville)
  • BROOKVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Brookville)
  • BRUNSWICK HIGH SCHOOL (Brunswick)
  • HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brunswick)
  • ST AMBROSE SCHOOL (Brunswick)
  • BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL (Bryan)
  • BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bryan)
  • Bryan Elementary (Bryan)
  • Anom (Bucyrus)
  • BUCYRUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bucyrus)
  • HARRISON CENTRAL JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL (Cadiz)
  • STS PHILIP AND JAMES ELEMENTARY (Canal Fulton)
  • CANAL WINCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL (Canal Winchester)
  • INDIAN TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canal Winchester)
  • WINCHESTER TRAIL ELEMENTARY (Canal Winchester)
  • guy (Canal Winchester)
  • wichester trail (Canal Winchester)
  • CRENSHAW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Canton)
  • Liberty High school (Canton)
  • MASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canton)
  • CAREY HIGH SCHOOL (Carey)
  • COLONEL CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carey)
  • BLOOM-CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Carroll)
  • CEDARVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cedarville)
  • CEDARVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Cedarville)
  • CELINA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Celina)
  • jabadiah (Celina)
  • Five Points Elementary (Centerville)
  • CHAGRIN FALLS HIGH SCHOOL (Chagrin Falls)
  • KENSTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Chagrin Falls)
  • TIMMONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chagrin Falls)
  • CHARDON HIGH SCHOOL (Chardon)
  • CHARDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chardon)
  • Mrs. (Chardon)
  • CHESAPEAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chesapeake)
  • HAWKEN SCHOOL (Chesterland)
  • Saint Anselm School (Chesterland)
  • Westwood Elementary/Lindsey Elementary (Chesterland)
  • CHILLICOTHE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chillicothe)
  • HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Chillicothe)
  • SCOPES Academy (Chillicothe)
  • TIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chillicothe)
  • 189 (Cincinnati)
  • AMITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • AYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • BOND HILL ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • CARDINAL PACELLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • CHEVIOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • COLERAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • COLERAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • COLLEGE HILL FUNDAMENTAL ACADEMY (Cincinnati)
  • Cincinnati Country Day School (Cincinnati)
  • EVENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • FREDERICK DOUGLASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • GEORGE HAYS-JENNIE PORTER ELEMENTARY (Cincinnati)
  • Gazipaşa (Cincinnati)
  • HUGHES STEM HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • Hyde Park School (Cincinnati)
  • INDIAN HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • INDIAN HILL PRIMARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • JOHN P PARKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • John Paul II Catholic School (Cincinnati)
  • Lotspeich - The Seven Hills School (Cincinnati)
  • MADDUX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • MADEIRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • MADEIRA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • MARIEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • MERWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • MONFORT HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • MT. AIRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • NAGEL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • NATIVITY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • New Richmond middle school (Cincinnati)
  • North Elementary (Cincinnati)
  • OAK HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • OYLER SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • PLEASANT RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County- North Central Branch (Cincinnati)
  • ROBERT A. TAFT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • ROBERTS ACADEMY: A PAIDEIA LEARNING COMMUNITY (Cincinnati)
  • ROLL HILL SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • ROTHENBERG PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Cincinnati)
  • River View East Academy (Cincinnati)
  • SANDS MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • SETON HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • SPENCER ACADEMY (Cincinnati)
  • ST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • ST GERTRUDE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • ST JUDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • ST NICHOLAS ACADEMY (Cincinnati)
  • STRUBLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • SUMMIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • School of Angels (Cincinnati)
  • Seven Hills Doherty School (Cincinnati)
  • St. John the Baptist (Cincinnati)
  • URSULINE ACADEMY (Cincinnati)
  • WESTERN HILLS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • WHITAKER (Cincinnati)
  • WILLIAMS AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • WINTON HILLS ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • WINTON WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • WOODFORD PAIDEIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • WYOMING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • Whitaker Elementary (Cincinnati)
  • Wyoming Primary Vermont School (Cincinnati)
  • XAVIER UNIVERSITY MONTESSORI LAB SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • family (Cincinnati)
  • tech (Cincinnati)
  • CIRCLEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Circleville)
  • LOGAN ELM HIGH SCHOOL (Circleville)
  • Tunity (Circleville)
  • CLINTON-MASSIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clarksville)
  • MIAMI VALLEY CTC (Clayton)
  • NORTHMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Clayton)
  • ALMIRA (Cleveland)
  • BIRCHWOOD SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • BUHRER (Cleveland)
  • CHARLES W ELIOT SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • CITIZENS ACADEMY (Cleveland)
  • CLEVELAND ENTREPRENEURSHIP PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: EASTSIDE ARTS ACADEMY (Cleveland)
  • CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: WESTPARK COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Cleveland)
  • CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: WESTSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Cleveland)
  • Cleveland Public Library (Cleveland)
  • Code216 (Cleveland)
  • EAST CLARK (Cleveland)
  • EUCLID PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • GARRETT MORGAN SCHL OF SCIENCE SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER (Cleveland)
  • H BARBARA BOOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • HSA Denison Middle School (Cleveland)
  • MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • MENLO PARK ACADEMY (Cleveland)
  • METRO CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • MILES SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • NORTH ROYALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • OUR LADY OF ANGELS SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • Orchard Middle School (Cleveland)
  • Orchard STEM School (Cleveland)
  • PADUA FRANCISCAN HIGH SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • Saint Thomas Aquinas (Cleveland)
  • TREMONT MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • The Bridge Avenue School (Cleveland)
  • UNIVERSITY OF CLEVELAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • URBAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • WADE PARK (Cleveland)
  • abo obidah bin aljarah (Cleveland)
  • dveinhahhsa (Cleveland)
  • home (Cleveland)
  • jkis (Cleveland)
  • orchard stem (Cleveland)
  • الحرمين الشريفين (Cleveland)
  • القطيف الأهلية الثانوية (Cleveland)
  • مدرسه الخليج الابتدائيه (Cleveland)
  • BEAUMONT SCHOOL (Cleveland Heights)
  • BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cleveland Heights)
  • CLEVELAND HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL (Cleveland Heights)
  • Oxford Elementary (Cleveland Heights)
  • DAWSON-BRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coal Grove)
  • COLDWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coldwater)
  • ALL SAINTS ACADEMY (Columbus)
  • Ansia123 (Columbus)
  • Arts impact middle schoo (Columbus)
  • BRIGGS HIGH SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • BUCKEYE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • CALUMET CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • COLUMBUS SPANISH IMMERSION K-8 SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • CRANBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Columbus Academy (Columbus)
  • Columbus Gifted Academy (Columbus)
  • Columbus School for Girls (Columbus)
  • DANIEL WRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • DOMINION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • DUXBERRY (Columbus)
  • EVENING STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Educational Academy for Boys and Girls (Columbus)
  • Educational Solutions Company (Columbus)
  • FINLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • FRANKLIN WOODS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Girl Scouts troop (Columbus)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • IMAGINE COLUMBUS PRIMARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • INTERNATIONAL ACAD OF COLUMBUS (Columbus)
  • JOHNSON PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Jaylin (Columbus)
  • KIPP COLUMBUS (Columbus)
  • Kauno Kazio Griniaus Progimnazija (Columbus)
  • Kids Campus School (Columbus)
  • Lincoln Middle School (Columbus)
  • MARBURN ACADEMY (Columbus)
  • MEDINA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • METRO EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Madison Elementary (Columbus)
  • NORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Northgate Intermediate School (Columbus)
  • Ohio School for the Deaf (Columbus)
  • SHADY LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • STATE SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND (Columbus)
  • School Elementary School (Columbus)
  • THE WELLINGTON SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • THOMAS WORTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Tech Talent South (Columbus)
  • Trường trung học cơ sở Nguyễn Văn Linh (Columbus)
  • WALNUT RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • WEST FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • WINDSOR STEM ACADEMY (K-6) (Columbus)
  • WOODWARD PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Worthington Libraries (Columbus)
  • ZENITH ACADEMY EAST (Columbus)
  • for fun (Columbus)
  • laila (Columbus)
  • wms (Columbus)
  • Home (Commercial Point)
  • At home (Conneaut)
  • GATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Conneaut)
  • COSHOCTON ELEMENTARY (Coshocton)
  • coventry middle school (Coventry Township)
  • NORWAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Creston)
  • Stick Figure Fight (Cross Creek Township)
  • CHAPEL HILL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Cuyahoga Falls)
  • Wodridge Elementary School (Cuyahoga Falls)
  • Woodridge Elementary School (Cuyahoga Falls)
  • will (Cuyahoga Falls)
  • Danville Elementary (Danville)
  • BISHOP LEIBOLD SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • DAYTON BOYS PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Dayton)
  • ESTHER DENNIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • INCARNATION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • J F KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • KETTERING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • KISER PREK-8 SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF DAYTON (Dayton)
  • NORMANDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • NORTH DAYTON SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & DISCOVERY (Dayton)
  • PATHWAY SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY (Dayton)
  • RIVER'S EDGE MONTESSORI PREK-6 SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • SOUTHDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • SPINNING HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (5-6) (Dayton)
  • ST PETER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • St. Helen School (Dayton)
  • THE MIAMI VALLEY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • The Miami Valley school (Dayton)
  • VALERIE PREK-6 SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • WESTWOOD PREK-8 SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • Wright State University (Dayton)
  • get le epiccly rekt (Dayton)
  • home (Dayton)
  • jermaine (Dayton)
  • DEFIANCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Defiance)
  • DEFIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Defiance)
  • BUCKEYE VALLEY LOCAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Delaware)
  • ROBERT F SCHULTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delaware)
  • ST JOHNS ELEMENTARY AND HIGH SCHOOL (Delphos)
  • englesh (Delphos)
  • DONNELSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Donnelsville)
  • CHIPPEWA HIGH SCHOOL (Doylestown)
  • Sts Peter and Paul Catholic School (Doylestown)
  • - (Dublin)
  • ANN SIMPSON DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • CamGroup (Dublin)
  • DEER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • ELI PINNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • GRIFFITH THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • JOHN SELLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • OLDE SAWMILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • WILLARD GRIZZELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • WYANDOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • Destyne (East Cleveland)
  • tj (East Liverpool)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eastlake)
  • WILLIAM BRUCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eaton)
  • Campana Center for Ideation and Invention, Lorain County Community College (Elyria)
  • ENGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Englewood)
  • BLUESTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Euclid)
  • CHARDON HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Euclid)
  • EUCLID CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Euclid)
  • EUCLID HIGH SCHOOL (Euclid)
  • NOBLE ACADEMY-CLEVELAND (Euclid)
  • SHOREVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Euclid)
  • Abo-baker Alsidiq Primary School and Alrawthah Intermediate school (Fairborn)
  • BAKER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fairborn)
  • FAIRFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fairfield)
  • ST HILARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fairlawn)
  • Sylvan Learning of Fairlawn (Fairlawn)
  • MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fairport Harbor)
  • FELICITY-FRANKLIN LOCAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Felicity)
  • FELICITY-FRANKLIN LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL (Felicity)
  • BIGELOW HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Findlay)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Findlay)
  • WILSON VANCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Findlay)
  • jeffy2tall10 (Findlay)
  • FORT RECOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Recovery)
  • FOSTORIA INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fostoria)
  • FOSTORIA JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fostoria)
  • ST WENDELIN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fostoria)
  • FRANKLIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Franklin)
  • cudsij (Franklin County)
  • FREDERICKTOWN HIGH SCHOOL (Fredericktown)
  • BISHOP HOFFMAN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fremont)
  • Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
  • St Matthew Catholic School (Gahanna)
  • INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Galion)
  • Northmor High School (Galion)
  • ALTON HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Galloway)
  • ELMWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Garfield Heights)
  • St. Benedict Catholic School (Garfield Heights)
  • JAMES A GARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Garrettsville)
  • ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL (Gates Mills)
  • Corgi party (Geneva)
  • Geneva Branch of the Ashtabula County District Library (Geneva)
  • VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Girard)
  • ST GABRIEL CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Glendale)
  • CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Grafton)
  • MIDVIEW WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grafton)
  • ahmed (Grafton)
  • GRANVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Granville)
  • GREEN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Springs)
  • GREENFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greenfield)
  • TNKDG (Greenfield)
  • SOUTH CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Greenwich)
  • OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL (Grove City)
  • PLEASANT VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grove City)
  • EASTLAND CAREER CENTER (Groveport)
  • GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (Groveport)
  • GROVEPORT MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL SOUTH (Groveport)
  • CINCINNATI CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Hamilton)
  • FAIRWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • GARFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • Hamilton High School (Hamilton)
  • LINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • NEW MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • NEW MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • New Miami (Hamilton)
  • Queen of Peace School (Hamilton)
  • WALNUT HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL (Hamler)
  • PATRICK HENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hamler)
  • Patrick Henry Elementary (Hamler)
  • CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Harrison)
  • HARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Harrison)
  • ALLEN EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Harrod)
  • ALLEN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Harrod)
  • Coding (Harrod)
  • LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Hartville)
  • CTEC of Licking County (Hebron)
  • ST PASCHAL BAYLON SCHOOL (Highland Heights)
  • CoverMyMeds (Highland Hills)
  • ALTON DARBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • BEACON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • HILLIARD THARP SIXTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • HOFFMAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • J W REASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • WHITEOAK HIGH SCHOOL (Hillsboro)
  • WHITEOAK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hillsboro)
  • whiteoak high schools OH (Hillsboro)
  • HOLLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holland)
  • Springfield Local Schools (Holland)
  • HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hubbard)
  • HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL (Hudson)
  • HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hudson)
  • SETON CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hudson)
  • huron library (Huron)
  • St Michael School (Independence)
  • JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • Faderz Youtube School (Jefferson)
  • NORTHRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Johnstown)
  • WILLIS C ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Johnstown)
  • johnstown elementary (Johnstown)
  • LAKOTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kansas)
  • KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kenton)
  • KENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kenton)
  • DAYTON REGIONAL STEM SCHOOL (Kettering)
  • Gaga (Kettering)
  • KETTERING FAIRMONT HIGH SCHOOL (Kettering)
  • Kettering Middle School (Kettering)
  • Homeschool (Kimbolton)
  • KINGSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kingsville)
  • KIRTLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kirtland)
  • La Decouverte (Kirtland)
  • Lakeland Community College (Kirtland)
  • KEYSTONE MIDDLE SCHOOL (LaGrange)
  • Danbury (Lakeside Marblehead)
  • Danbury Middle School (Lakeside Marblehead)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakewood)
  • HARDING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakewood)
  • Hayes Elementary School (Lakewood)
  • LAKEWOOD CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Lakewood)
  • LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Lakewood)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakewood)
  • LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL (Lancaster)
  • TARHE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lancaster)
  • WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL (Latham)
  • LABRAE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Leavittsburg)
  • BERRY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Lebanon)
  • Lebanon Public Library (Lebanon)
  • FAIRFIELD LOCAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leesburg)
  • FAIRFIELD LOCAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Leesburg)
  • ALUM CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lewis Center)
  • FREEDOM TRAIL ELEMENTARY (Lewis Center)
  • GLEN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lewis Center)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lewis Center)
  • OLENTANGY ORANGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lewis Center)
  • OLENTANGY SHANAHAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lewis Center)
  • TRI-COUNTY NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lewisburg)
  • LIBERTY CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Liberty Center)
  • LIBERTY JUNIOR SCHOOL (Liberty Township)
  • MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY (Liberty Township)
  • BATH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lima)
  • ST CHARLES CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Lima)
  • LOGAN-HOCKING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Logan)
  • oof (Logan)
  • Coding 101 (London)
  • LONDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (London)
  • LONDON HIGH SCHOOL (London)
  • LONDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (London)
  • St Patrick School (London)
  • Punta gorda middle school (Londonderry)
  • h (Londonderry)
  • HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY LORAIN (Lorain)
  • LARKMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lorain)
  • LORAIN HIGH SCHOOL (Lorain)
  • ST ANTHONY OF PADUA SCHOOL (Lorain)
  • VINCENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lorain)
  • BUDD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loudonville)
  • LOUISVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Louisville)
  • LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Louisville)
  • MARLBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Louisville)
  • LOVELAND INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Loveland)
  • LOVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Loveland)
  • ST MARGARET OF YORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loveland)
  • LYNCHBURG-CLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lynchburg)
  • Corpus Christi Academy (Lyndhurst)
  • lyndhurst primary school (Lyndhurst)
  • NORDONIA HIGH SCHOOL (Macedonia)
  • MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (Madison)
  • MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Madison)
  • SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison)
  • LITTLE MIAMI INTERMEDIATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Maineville)
  • MALVERN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Malvern)
  • GOAL DIGITAL ACADEMY (Mansfield)
  • MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mansfield)
  • MALABAR INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Mansfield)
  • MANSFIELD SPANISH IMMERSION SCHOOL (Mansfield)
  • Madison comprehensive High School (Mansfield)
  • ST PETER'S ELEMENTARY (Mansfield)
  • y do u wanna know (Mansfield)
  • BARACK OBAMA SCHOOL (Maple Heights)
  • Ohio College Preparatory School (Maple Heights)
  • MARION LOCAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Maria Stein)
  • ELGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marion)
  • HARDING HIGH SCHOOL (Marion)
  • kwamae (Marion)
  • BUNSOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marysville)
  • CREEKVIEW INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marysville)
  • MILL VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marysville)
  • Owen (Marysville)
  • Alyssa Worden (Mason)
  • COLUMBIA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Mason)
  • MASON EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mason)
  • MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF CINCINNATI (Mason)
  • Mason Public Library (Mason)
  • ST SUSANNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mason)
  • WESTERN ROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mason)
  • GENOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Massillon)
  • My house (Massillon)
  • SAUDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Massillon)
  • ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Massillon)
  • dfsdfs (Massillon)
  • west hants midle school (Massillon)
  • WAYNE TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Maumee)
  • LANDER ELEMENTARY (Mayfield Heights)
  • VINTON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (McArthur)
  • Morgan Junior High (McConnelsville)
  • NORTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (McDermott)
  • BUCKEYE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Medina)
  • Buckeye Local Schools (Medina)
  • Girl Scouts (Medina)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Medina)
  • RALPH E. WAITE ELEMENTARY (Medina)
  • SIDNEY FENN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Medina)
  • St. Francis Xavier School (Medina)
  • 14 (Mentor)
  • LAKE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Mentor)
  • MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mentor)
  • MENTOR HIGH SCHOOL (Mentor)
  • Meep Meep (YT) (Mentor)
  • ST GABRIEL SCHOOL (Mentor)
  • cs2-4 (Mentor)
  • Miami (Miamisburg)
  • ACADEMY OF ST BARTHOLOMEW (Middleburg Heights)
  • Berea -Midpark Middle School (Middleburg Heights)
  • MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • MADISON JUNIOR HIGH (Middletown)
  • MIDDLETOWN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • funfun (Middletown)
  • MEADOWVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milford)
  • MILFORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Milford)
  • MULBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milford)
  • PATTISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milford)
  • FAIRBANKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milford Center)
  • Home (Minerva)
  • Ulumuddin Integrated Schools (Mingo Junction)
  • FIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mogadore)
  • Skyward Academy (Montgomery)
  • MOUNT EATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Eaton)
  • Perry Cook Memorial Public Library (Mount Gilead)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • ST VINCENT DE PAUL SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • 251 (Navarre)
  • FAIRLESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Navarre)
  • NEW ALBANY ELEMENTARY 2-3 (New Albany)
  • NEW ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • NEW ALBANY MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • Exploratory post (New Bremen)
  • NEW CARLISLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Carlisle)
  • PARK LAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Carlisle)
  • TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL (New Carlisle)
  • EAST MUSKINGUM MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Concord)
  • New London elementary (New London)
  • TRI-VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Madison)
  • TRI-VILLAGE HIGH SCHOOL (New Madison)
  • BUCKEYE CAREER CENTER (New Philadelphia)
  • JOSEPH WELTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Philadelphia)
  • NEW RIEGEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Riegel)
  • Medicine Hat Christian School (New Vienna)
  • Blessed Sacrament School (Newark)
  • Washington Park High School (Newburgh Heights)
  • Trumbull County Educational Service Center (Niles)
  • CS Code Girls (North Canton)
  • GREENTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (North Canton)
  • ORCHARD HILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (North Canton)
  • Walsh University (North Canton)
  • mohamad bin abdaluahab (North Canton)
  • NORTH OLMSTED MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Olmsted)
  • North Olmsed High School Computer Club (North Olmsted)
  • LAKE RIDGE ACADEMY (North Ridgeville)
  • NORTH RIDGEVILLE EDUCATION CTR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Ridgeville)
  • NORTH RIDGEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (North Ridgeville)
  • Ranger High Tech Academy (North Ridgeville)
  • Meep Co. (North Royalton)
  • NORTH ROYALTON HIGH SCHOOL (North Royalton)
  • LEE EATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • NORDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • Northfield Elementary (Northfield)
  • ST BARNABAS SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • NORWALK CATHOLIC SCHOOL / ST PAUL HIGH SCHOOL (Norwalk)
  • SHARPSBURG PRIMARY (Norwood)
  • OAK HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL (Oak Harbor)
  • STINGEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ontario)
  • CLAY HIGH SCHOOL (Oregon)
  • STARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oregon)
  • Logan (Orrville)
  • OTTAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ottawa)
  • Miami University (Oxford)
  • TALAWANDA HIGH SCHOOL (Oxford)
  • Auburn Career Center (Painesville)
  • MELRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Painesville)
  • Wakanda for ever (Painesville)
  • hi (Painesville)
  • CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: PARMA COMMUNITY (Parma)
  • DENTZLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parma)
  • GREENBRIAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Parma)
  • HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL (Parma)
  • Home (Parma)
  • RENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parma)
  • RIDGE-BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parma)
  • ST CHARLES SCHOOL (Parma)
  • makaylah (Parma)
  • INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY (Parma Heights)
  • VALLEY FORGE HIGH SCHOOL (Parma Heights)
  • ETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pataskala)
  • LICKING HEIGHTS CENTRAL (Pataskala)
  • Liberty Christian Academy (Pataskala)
  • WATKINS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (Pataskala)
  • WATKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pataskala)
  • hi (Pataskala)
  • pataskala elementry (Pataskala)
  • watkins (Pataskala)
  • PAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Payne)
  • Girl Scout Troop 1183 (Peebles)
  • PEEBLES HIGH SCHOOL (Peebles)
  • PERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Perry)
  • Clayburn middle (Perry Township)
  • DwD Studios (Perrysburg)
  • GLENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Perrysburg)
  • HULL PRAIRIE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Perrysburg)
  • PERRYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL (Perrysburg)
  • PHILO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Philo)
  • DILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pickerington)
  • HARMON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pickerington)
  • PICKERINGTON LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH (Pickerington)
  • TOLL GATE ELEMENTARY (Pickerington)
  • VIOLET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pickerington)
  • PIQUA HIGH SCHOOL (Piqua)
  • PIQUA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Piqua)
  • Piqua Catholic School (Piqua)
  • SPRINGCREEK PRIMARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Piqua)
  • UPPER VALLEY CAREER CENTER (Piqua)
  • Holy Family School (Poland)
  • cewkow (Poland)
  • PORT CLINTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Clinton)
  • PORTSMOUTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL/PORTSMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (Portsmouth)
  • Portsmouth STEM Academy (Portsmouth)
  • the smells (Portsmouth)
  • ALBERT CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Powell)
  • With my Dad (Powell)
  • PUT-IN-BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Put-in-Bay)
  • BUCKEYE HILLS CAREER CENTER (Raccoon Township)
  • Bio Med Science Academy - Lower School (Ravenna)
  • WEST MAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ravenna)
  • certi (Ravenna)
  • BUCKEYE LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL (Rayland)
  • READING COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Reading)
  • EASTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Reedsville)
  • BALDWIN ROAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Reynoldsburg)
  • Baldwin middle school (Reynoldsburg)
  • FRENCH RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Reynoldsburg)
  • HANNAH J ASHTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Reynoldsburg)
  • HERBERT MILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Reynoldsburg)
  • REYNOLDSBURG HIGH SCHOOL ESTEM (Reynoldsburg)
  • ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Reynoldsburg)
  • WAGGONER ROAD JUNIOR HIGH (Reynoldsburg)
  • WAGGONER ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Reynoldsburg)
  • REVERE HIGH SCHOOL (Richfield)
  • EDISON HIGH SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Richmond Heights)
  • NORTH UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richwood)
  • NORTH UNION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Richwood)
  • RULH Elementary (Ripley)
  • RITTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rittman)
  • ROCKY RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rocky River)
  • Saint Christopher School (Rocky River)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Rossford)
  • EAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rossford)
  • Callipillef (Saint Clairsville)
  • ST HENRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Henry)
  • ST HENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Henry)
  • ST. MARYS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Marys)
  • GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Paris)
  • Graham Elementary (Saint Paris)
  • Graham Elementary School (Saint Paris)
  • DAMASCUS ELEMENTARY (Salem)
  • none (Salem)
  • Monroe Prepatory Academy (Sandusky)
  • VENICE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sandusky)
  • SHENANDOAH HIGH SCHOOL (Sarahsville)
  • CLOVERLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seville)
  • BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shaker Heights)
  • FERNWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shaker Heights)
  • University School (Shaker Heights)
  • WOODBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shaker Heights)
  • Woodbury Elementary (Shaker Heights)
  • Brookside High School (Sheffield)
  • KNOLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sheffield)
  • Brookside Intermediate School (Sheffield Lake)
  • FORESTLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sheffield Lake)
  • TEACH FOR THE WORLD\ (Sidney)
  • SOLON HIGH SCHOOL (Solon)
  • SOMERSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Somerset)
  • Greenview Upper Elementary School (South Euclid)
  • CHALKER HIGH SCHOOL (Southington)
  • Dennis Elementary (Springboro)
  • SPRINGBORO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Springboro)
  • CATHOLIC CENTRAL SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • CODING PROJECT (Springfield)
  • NORTHWESTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • Ridgewood Private School (Springfield)
  • SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • CodersUnion (Stark County)
  • Steubenville City SD / Harding Middle (Steubenville)
  • ECHO HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Stow)
  • HOLY FAMILY GRADE SCHOOL (Stow)
  • Lakeview Intermediate (Stow)
  • Lakeview Intermediate School (Stow)
  • STOW-MUNROE FALLS HIGH SCHOOL (Stow)
  • WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Stow)
  • Woodland Elementary School (Stow)
  • Camp Tech Inc. (Streetsboro)
  • ALBION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Strongsville)
  • Josh Toothman's Home (Strongsville)
  • KINSNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Strongsville)
  • STS JOSEPH & JOHN INTERPAROCHIAL SCHOOL (Strongsville)
  • ST NICHOLAS SCHOOL (Struthers)
  • STRUTHERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Struthers)
  • STRYKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Stryker)
  • GARAWAY HIGH SCHOOL (Sugarcreek)
  • WALNUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sugarcreek)
  • BIG WALNUT HIGH SCHOOL (Sunbury)
  • BIG WALNUT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Sunbury)
  • HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sylvania)
  • MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sylvania)
  • SYLVANIA MCCORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Sylvania)
  • SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Sylvania)
  • MUNROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallmadge)
  • Calvert Elementary (Tiffin)
  • TIFFIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tiffin)
  • Troop 50607 (Tiffin)
  • BETHEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tipp City)
  • BETHEL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Tipp City)
  • L. T. BALL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Tipp City)
  • Ligma (Tipp City)
  • BEVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • CHASE STEM ACADEMY (Toledo)
  • Code.it (Toledo)
  • CoderDojo Toledo (Toledo)
  • Custom Training Solutions - Northwest State Community College (Toledo)
  • DORR STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • EAST BROADWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • Girl Scouts Troop 11099 (Toledo)
  • Grove Patterson Academy (Toledo)
  • HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • JEFFERSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • JONES LEADERSHIP ACADEMY (Toledo)
  • MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • ST PATRICK OF HEATHERDOWNS SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • ST PIUS X ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • STRANAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • University of Toledo (Toledo)
  • WEST SIDE MONTESSORI (Toledo)
  • J T KARAFFA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toronto)
  • MidPointe Library System - Trenton Branch (Trenton)
  • TROTWOOD-MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (Trotwood)
  • Gracie (Troy)
  • VAN CLEVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Troy)
  • SAMUEL BISSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Twinsburg)
  • cats (Uniontown)
  • GESU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (University Heights)
  • UPPER ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Upper Arlington)
  • Upper Arlington High School (Upper Arlington)
  • Upper Arlington Public Library (Upper Arlington)
  • URBANA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Urbana)
  • Urbana Elementary and Junior High (Urbana)
  • VAN BUREN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Van Buren)
  • LINCOLNVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Van Wert)
  • VAN WERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Van Wert)
  • VAN WERT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Van Wert)
  • BUTLER HIGH SCHOOL (Vandalia)
  • Sailorway Middle School (Vermilion)
  • VERMILION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vermilion)
  • VERMILION HIGH SCHOOL (Vermilion)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wadsworth)
  • SHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wadsworth)
  • WADSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL (Wadsworth)
  • WADSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wadsworth)
  • CHAMPION HIGH SCHOOL (Warren)
  • Howland North Road Intermediate (Warren)
  • LORDSTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Warren)
  • MINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Warren)
  • TRUMBULL CAREER & TECH CENTER (Warren)
  • Trumbull SOUP (Warren)
  • RIVER VIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Warsaw)
  • BELLE AIRE INTERMEDIATE (Washington Court House)
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Washington Court House)
  • tj (Washington Township)
  • WATERVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Waterville)
  • Lakes (Wauseon)
  • WAUSEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wauseon)
  • WAVERLY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Waverly)
  • waverly (Waverly)
  • DAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellsville)
  • INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF CINCINNATI (West Chester Township)
  • WEST LIBERTY-SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Liberty)
  • MILTON-UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Milton)
  • NORTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Salem)
  • OHIO VALLEY CAREER & TECHNICAL CENTER (West Union)
  • HILLTOP HIGH SCHOOL (West Unity)
  • ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • Elijah (Westerville)
  • HANBY BUILDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • St. Paul school (Westerville)
  • WESTERVILLE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • WILDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • WORTHINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • (Westlake)
  • BASSETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westlake)
  • DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westlake)
  • ST BERNADETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westlake)
  • St. Bernadette (Westlake)
  • st.bernadette (Westlake)
  • WHEELERSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wheelersburg)
  • ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL (Whitehouse)
  • ANTHONY WAYNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Whitehouse)
  • None (Whitehouse)
  • All Saints School of Saint John Vianney (Wickliffe)
  • MATER DEI ACADEMY (Wickliffe)
  • WICKLIFFE HIGH SCHOOL (Wickliffe)
  • WICKLIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wickliffe)
  • fortnite pro (Wickliffe)
  • Malham (Williamsburg)
  • WILLIAMSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Williamsburg)
  • ANDREWS OSBORNE ACADEMY (Willoughby)
  • EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Willoughby)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Willoughby)
  • SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (Willoughby)
  • School of innovation (Willoughby)
  • WILLOUGHBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Willoughby)
  • Willoughby-Eastlake School of Innovation (Willoughby Hills)
  • ROYALVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Willowick)
  • MONROE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Woodsfield)
  • WOODMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodville)
  • KEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wooster)
  • MG (Wooster)
  • TRIWAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Wooster)
  • COLONIAL HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Worthington)
  • ST MICHAEL SCHOOL (Worthington)
  • WILSON HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Worthington)
  • st michel (Worthington)
  • COX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Xenia)
  • ST BRIGID SCHOOL (Xenia)
  • TREBEIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Xenia)
  • MILLS LAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yellow Springs)
  • AUSTINTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • AUSTINTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • CARDINAL MOONEY HIGH SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • CHOFFIN CAREER CNTR (Youngstown)
  • Chaney High School (Youngstown)
  • Quetsalcoatl (Youngstown)
  • WILLIAM HOLMES MCGUFFEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • YOUNGSTOWN COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • kinghussein33 (Youngstown)
  • tusky valley (Zoarville)