All Hour of Code events — Ohio

  • Boulevard Elementary School
  • Bowling Green State University
  • Genoa Area Local Schools
  • Highland Elementary
  • JP Morgan Chase & Co
  • Lawrence School
  • Perreo
  • St. Ann Catholic School
  • UNION FURNACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Watterson
  • COVENTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Akron)
  • ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Akron)
  • UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Alger)
  • AMELIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Amelia)
  • ANNA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Anna)
  • ARCHBOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Archbold)
  • ST EDWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ashland)
  • BUCKEYE VALLEY EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ashley)
  • Friend ship elimecher (Athens)
  • HARMON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • AVON EARLY LEARNING CENTER (Avon)
  • AVON EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon)
  • AVON HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon)
  • (Avon Lake)
  • TROY INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon Lake)
  • PAINT VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Bainbridge)
  • BATAVIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • CLERMONT NORTHEASTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • BAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bay Village)
  • WESTERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bay Village)
  • BEACHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Beachwood)
  • BRYDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beachwood)
  • HILLTOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beachwood)
  • Mac Author 9 grade cener (Beavercreek)
  • SHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beavercreek)
  • CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL (Bedford)
  • BELLVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bellville)
  • Baldwin Wallace University (Berea)
  • EDWIN H GREENE INTERMEDIATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Blue Ash)
  • BOWLING GREEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bowling Green)
  • Bowling Green State University (Bowling Green)
  • I don’t no (Brookville)
  • HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brunswick)
  • BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL/HIGH SCHOOL (Bryan)
  • Georgia Academy (Canal Fulton)
  • MCKINLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Canton)
  • Plain Local School District (Canton)
  • CAREY HIGH SCHOOL (Carey)
  • BLOOM-CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Carroll)
  • Mercer County ESC (Celina)
  • CHARDON HIGH SCHOOL (Chardon)
  • MAPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chardon)
  • ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chardon)
  • CHILLICOTHE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Chillicothe)
  • Chillicothe Primary School (Chillicothe)
  • HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Chillicothe)
  • ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • AYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • COLERAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • CVMS (Cincinnati)
  • Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy: Edyth B. Lindner Lower Elementary (Cincinnati)
  • DATER MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • DeKalb County (Cincinnati)
  • HUGHES STEM HIGH SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • HYDE PARK SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • INDIAN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • INDIAN HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • MADDUX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • NORTH COLLEGE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • PARKER WOODS MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • SANDS MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • ST JUDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • St Mary (Cincinnati)
  • WHITAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • WINTON WOODS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Cincinnati)
  • Westwood Elementary (Cincinnati)
  • Winton woods Pirmary South Campus (Cincinnati)
  • CIRCLEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Circleville)
  • Logan elm elementary schools (Circleville)
  • NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Circleville)
  • ARBOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • CAMPUS INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • CAMPUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • GLOBAL AMBASSADORS LANGUAGE ACADEMY (Cleveland)
  • MENLO PARK ACADEMY (Cleveland)
  • Mound (Cleveland)
  • Orchard STEM School (Cleveland)
  • RENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • WARNER GIRLS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY (Cleveland)
  • WOODBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cleveland)
  • horizon science academy cleveland middle school (Cleveland)
  • BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cleveland Heights)
  • Beaumont School (Cleveland Heights)
  • PATRICK HENRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clinton)
  • (Columbus)
  • " A. MARTINI" (Columbus)
  • " A. MEUCCI" - RONCIGLIONE (Columbus)
  • " AINIS " MESSINA (Columbus)
  • " CHARLES DARWIN " (Columbus)
  • " G.PAGOTO " ERICE (Columbus)
  • " L. DA VINCI" (Columbus)
  • " P. CALLERI " (Columbus)
  • " V. EMANUELE II" -NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • "A. MANZONI E F. JUVARA " (Columbus)
  • "A. MESSEDAGLIA" (Columbus)
  • "A. PACINOTTI" (Columbus)
  • "A.EINSTEIN - A.NEBBIA" (Columbus)
  • "A.MEUCCI" (Columbus)
  • "A.PACINOTTI" (Columbus)
  • "A.R. CHIARELLI" MARTINA FRANCA (Columbus)
  • "A.S.AOSTA" (Columbus)
  • "ABRAMO LINCOLN" (Columbus)
  • "ALESSANDRO VOLTA" (Columbus)
  • "AMEDEO D'AOSTA" (Columbus)
  • "ANNA MOLINARO" (Columbus)
  • "ANTONIO GRAMSCI" - OSSI (Columbus)
  • "ARCHIMEDE" MESSINA (Columbus)
  • "ARNALDO" - BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • "ASTOLFO LUNARDI" (Columbus)
  • "B. BONFIGLI" CORCIANO (Columbus)
  • "B. FOCACCIA" (Columbus)
  • "B. RESCIGNO" (Columbus)
  • "B.FENOGLIO" - NEIVE (Columbus)
  • "BACCIO DA MONTELUPO" (Columbus)
  • "BAGATTA" - DESENZANO (Columbus)
  • "BUONTALENTI" (Columbus)
  • "C.CIANCIOTTA - G.MODUGNO" (Columbus)
  • "C.D'ASCANIO" (Columbus)
  • "C.M.CARAFA" MAZZARINO E RIESI (Columbus)
  • "C.PISACANE" (Columbus)
  • "CAPOZZI" - "GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI" (Columbus)
  • "CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA" (Columbus)
  • "CARRARA-NOTTOLINI-BUSDRAGHI" (Columbus)
  • "CD VIA DIETA - SM SOFO" (Columbus)
  • "CENTRO VALSUGANA" (Columbus)
  • "CHITTI" (Columbus)
  • "D'OVIDIO" (Columbus)
  • "DANTE ALIGHIERI" MACERATA (Columbus)
  • "DANTE ALIGHIERI" NOCERA UMBRA (Columbus)
  • "DON LORENZO MILANI" (Columbus)
  • "DON LUIGI STURZO" (Columbus)
  • "E. DIVINI" (Columbus)
  • "E. GIANTURCO" POTENZA (Columbus)
  • "E. MATTEI" (Columbus)
  • "E.ALESSANDRINI" (Columbus)
  • "E.RUFFINI - D.AICARDI" (Columbus)
  • "E.TOSI" (Columbus)
  • "ENRICO FERMI" MACERATA (Columbus)
  • "ENRICO MEDI" PORTO RECANATI (Columbus)
  • "ENRICO MESTICA" MACERATA (Columbus)
  • "ENRICO PESTALOZZI" (Columbus)
  • "ETTORE BOLISANI" (Columbus)
  • "F. AMATUZIO-PALLOTTA" (Columbus)
  • "F. JUVARA" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • "F. MENEGHINI" - EDOLO (Columbus)
  • "F. TURRINI BUFALINI "S.GIUSTIN (Columbus)
  • "F.PALIZZI" VASTO (Columbus)
  • "FAA' DI BRUNO" (Columbus)
  • "FALCONE-BORSELLINO" (Columbus)
  • "FATTORI GIOVANNI" (Columbus)
  • "FELICE ALDERISIO" (Columbus)
  • "FERRARIS" VERCELLI (Columbus)
  • "FILETICO" FERENTINO (Columbus)
  • "FILIPPO DE CECCO" (Columbus)
  • "FILIPPO PUGLISI" SERRADIFALCO (Columbus)
  • "FONTANILE ANAGNINO" (Columbus)
  • "FOSCOLO" - DE MURO LOMANTO (Columbus)
  • "FRANCHETTI - SALVIANI" (Columbus)
  • "FRATELLI TESTA" (Columbus)
  • "G. BRUNO" (Columbus)
  • "G. GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • "G. GALILEI" POTENZA (Columbus)
  • "G. GARIBALDI" MARSALA (Columbus)
  • "G. MARCONI" (Columbus)
  • "G. MINZELE - G. PARINI" (Columbus)
  • "G. PAVONCELLI" (Columbus)
  • "G. SALERNO" (Columbus)
  • "G. TAURO - S. VITERBO" (Columbus)
  • "G.B.FERRIGNO" C/VETRANO (Columbus)
  • "G.CARUSO" ALCAMO (Columbus)
  • "G.GARIBALDI" (Columbus)
  • "G.GUACCI" BENEVENTO (Columbus)
  • "G.MARCONI" (Columbus)
  • "G.MAZZINI" (Columbus)
  • "G.MINUTO" (Columbus)
  • "G.NOSENGO" PETROSINO (Columbus)
  • "G.RUMMO" BENEVENTO (Columbus)
  • "G.VERGA" GELA (Columbus)
  • "GAETANO SALVEMINI" (Columbus)
  • "GALILEI" SEZ. NAUT.ANN. E IPSC E ITT (Columbus)
  • "GIORDANO BRUNO" - ALBENGA (Columbus)
  • "GIOVANNI FALCONE" (Columbus)
  • "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" MARSALA (Columbus)
  • "INES GIAGHEDDU"- CALANGIANUS (Columbus)
  • "ING. CARLO STRADI" MARANELLO (Columbus)
  • "ITALO CALVINO" (Columbus)
  • "JACOPONE DA TODI" (Columbus)
  • "JAPIGIA I - VERGA CENTRALE" BA (Columbus)
  • "JOHN M. KEYNES" (Columbus)
  • "L. CALABRESE - P. LEVI" (Columbus)
  • "L. CAPUANA" PARTANNA (Columbus)
  • "L. DA VINCI - G.GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • "L. DA VINCI" (Columbus)
  • "L. RUSSO" (Columbus)
  • "L.EINAUDI" (Columbus)
  • "L.SANZO"- CAPIZZI (Columbus)
  • "LA FARINA - BASILE" (Columbus)
  • "LANINO" VERCELLI (Columbus)
  • "LEGIONE TRENTINA" - TIONE (Columbus)
  • "LENOCI" (Columbus)
  • "LEONARDO DA VINCI" (Columbus)
  • "LEONARDO DA VINCI" (LS - LC) (Columbus)
  • "LEONARDO SCIASCIA" (Columbus)
  • "LICEO G.G. ADRIA - G.P. BALLATORE" (Columbus)
  • "LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA (Columbus)
  • "LORENZO FEDERICI" (Columbus)
  • "LUIGI EINAUDI" SENORBI' (Columbus)
  • "M. MACRI" (Columbus)
  • "M.IMMACOLATA" - VA1E00100D (Columbus)
  • "M.O. LUCIANO DAL CERO" (Columbus)
  • "MAJORANA - LATERZA" (Columbus)
  • "MANZONI - DINA E CLARENZA" ME (Columbus)
  • "MARCO POLO" (Columbus)
  • "MARVASI" ROSARNO S. FERDINANDO (Columbus)
  • "MASSARI" - "GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • "MATTEO RAELI" (Columbus)
  • "MONTESSORI" (Columbus)
  • "MONTINI" (Columbus)
  • "N.SENSALE" (Columbus)
  • "NICOLA ZINGARELLI" (Columbus)
  • "NICOLUCCI-REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI (Columbus)
  • "NISCEMI III" (Columbus)
  • "P. EMILIANI GIUDICI" MUSSOMELI (Columbus)
  • "P. GIANNONE BENEVENTO (Columbus)
  • "P. GOBETTI" (Columbus)
  • "P. PIO DA PIETRALCINA" (Columbus)
  • "P. RUFFINI" - VITERBO (Columbus)
  • "P. VERRI" (Columbus)
  • "P.GIANNONE" BENEVENTO (Columbus)
  • "P.MAZZONE" ROCCELLA - GIOIOSA IONICA (Columbus)
  • "PACIOLO-D'ANNUNZIO" (Columbus)
  • "PADRE MINOZZI" (Columbus)
  • "PIETRO LEONE" CALTANISSETTA (Columbus)
  • "PIETRO MENNEA" (Columbus)
  • "PLINIO IL GIOVANE" (Columbus)
  • "PRIMO LEVI" (Columbus)
  • "R.STAMPA" VERCELLI (Columbus)
  • "RAFFAELE PIRIA" REGGIO CAL. (Columbus)
  • "RAFFAELLO" (Columbus)
  • "RIDOLFI" (Columbus)
  • "RIESI" (Columbus)
  • "RITA LEVI MONTALCINI" (Columbus)
  • "ROCCO MONTANO" (Columbus)
  • "ROMAGNOSI" (Columbus)
  • "S. MOTTURA" (Columbus)
  • "S. PELLEGRINO" (Columbus)
  • "S. QUASIMODO" - GELA - (Columbus)
  • "S.GIOVANNI BOSCO" (Columbus)
  • "S.GIOVANNI BOSCO" - VENISTI (Columbus)
  • "SAN CATALDO II" (Columbus)
  • "SCANO" (CAGLIARI) (Columbus)
  • "SCIPIONE STAFFA" (Columbus)
  • "SEGUENZA" MESSINA (Columbus)
  • "SIMONE DE MAGISTRIS" CALDAROLA (Columbus)
  • "T. ACERBO" (Columbus)
  • "TELESIO" REGGIO CAL. (Columbus)
  • "TOMMASO SILVESTRI" (Columbus)
  • "TRENTO 3" (Columbus)
  • "TRICARICO" (Columbus)
  • "V. VENETO" CALTANISSETTA (Columbus)
  • "V.F.CASSANO - A. DE RENZIO" (Columbus)
  • "V.PICASSO"PANICALE-TAVERNELLE (Columbus)
  • "VIA F.SANTI, 65" (Columbus)
  • "VIA MATTEOTTI 11" (Columbus)
  • "VIA STOCCOLMA" - (CAGLIARI) (Columbus)
  • "VILFREDO FEDERICO PARETO" (Columbus)
  • "VINCENZO LINARES" (Columbus)
  • "VIRGILIO" (Columbus)
  • "VITO SANTE LONGO" - ISTITUTI TECNICI (Columbus)
  • "VITRUVIO POLLIONE" (Columbus)
  • 'CARRU' (Columbus)
  • 'DOGLIANI' (Columbus)
  • 'E.PANTANO' (ASSORO) (Columbus)
  • 'SAN MICHELE MONDOVI' (Columbus)
  • 'VILLANOVA MONDOVI' (Columbus)
  • - (Columbus)
  • .I.I.S.S. "LEONARDO SCIASCIA" ERICE (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D. "BOVIO" RUVO (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D. "DE AMICIS" - BISCEGLIE (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D. "DE AMICIS" MODUGNO (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D. "MARCONI" CASAMASSIMA (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D. "VIA VENETO" - S.M."GIOV (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D."DAVANZATI" - SM "MASTROM (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D."DON PAPPAGALLO" TERLIZZI (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D."GRAMSCI" - S.M. PENDE (Columbus)
  • 1 C.D."OBERDAN" - ANDRIA (Columbus)
  • 1 CD DE AMICIS (Columbus)
  • 1 CD. "FALCONE" - CONVERSANO (Columbus)
  • 1 CIRCOLO VALENZA (Columbus)
  • 1 IC MODENA - (Columbus)
  • 11 C.D. "S.FILIPPO NERI" BARI (Columbus)
  • 16 CD.CEGLIE-- SM MANZONI-LUCAR (Columbus)
  • 17 C.D."POGGIOFRANCO" - BARI (Columbus)
  • 1? C.D. "E. DE AMICIS" (Columbus)
  • 1? I.C. MODENA (Columbus)
  • 1C.D."GIOVANNI 23" VALENZANO (Columbus)
  • 2 C.D. DON SAVERIO BAVARO (Columbus)
  • 2 C.D."ANTENORE" - SM "GUACCERO (Columbus)
  • 2 C.D."BATTISTI" - SM "PASCOLI" (Columbus)
  • 2 C.D."F.CAPORIZZI" - ACQUAVIVA (Columbus)
  • 2 C.D."GIOVANNI 23" (Columbus)
  • 2 C.D."VIA NAPOLI" MODUGNO (Columbus)
  • 2 CD GIANNI RODARI (Columbus)
  • 2 CD."FORNELLI" - CORATO (Columbus)
  • 2 CIRCOLO - SASSARI- S.GIUSEPPE (Columbus)
  • 2 CIRCOLO SANTARCANGELO DI R. (Columbus)
  • 2 CIRCOLO VALENZA (Columbus)
  • 2CD D. BOSCO SANTO- SM MANZONI (Columbus)
  • 2^ I.C. MODENA (Columbus)
  • 3 C.D."D'ANNUNZIO" TRANI (BT) (Columbus)
  • 3 C.D."DON LORENZO MILANI" (Columbus)
  • 3 CIRCOLO - OLBIA (Columbus)
  • 3? CD "N. FRAGGIANNI" (Columbus)
  • 3? CIRC. "U.DI SAVOIA" TRAPANI (Columbus)
  • 3C.D."VIA M. JONES"- SM "COMES" (Columbus)
  • 4 C.D. "DON P.UVA" BISCEGLIE (Columbus)
  • 4 C.D."A. MARIANO"-S.M. "FERMI" (Columbus)
  • 4 CD "C. BREGANTE"- SM "VOLTA" (Columbus)
  • 4? C.D. TRANI (Columbus)
  • 4? CD IMBRIANI (EX 3) (Columbus)
  • 5 C.D. "VERDI" - S.M. "CAFARO" (Columbus)
  • 5 I.C. MODENA (Columbus)
  • 5? CIRCOLO DI AVELLINO (Columbus)
  • 6? C.D."GIRONDI" (Columbus)
  • 7? CD "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" (Columbus)
  • 8 I.I.S.S. "M.F.QUINTILIANO" (Columbus)
  • 8? CIRCOLO "ROSMINI" (Columbus)
  • A. BAGGI (Columbus)
  • A. CASTIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • A. CESARIS (Columbus)
  • A. DIAZ (Columbus)
  • A. G. RONCALLI (Columbus)
  • A. MORO (Columbus)
  • A. MORO/SECONDO CIRC.GUBBIO (Columbus)
  • A. ORIANI (Columbus)
  • A. PEROTTI (Columbus)
  • A. VESPUCCI (Columbus)
  • A. VOLTA (Columbus)
  • A. VOLTA LICEO E TECNICO (Columbus)
  • A.ANGIULLI -DE BELLIS (Columbus)
  • A.M.RIBERI - CARAGLIO (Columbus)
  • A.Moro - (Columbus)
  • ACERRA 3 - RIONE GESCAL (Columbus)
  • ACERRA 4 - SPINIELLO (Columbus)
  • ACHILLE BOROLI (Columbus)
  • ACQUASANTA TERME ISC (Columbus)
  • ACQUEDOLCI (Columbus)
  • ACQUI TERME 2 - IST. COMPR. (Columbus)
  • AFRAGOLA 3 - ALDO MORO (Columbus)
  • AFRAGOLA IC EUROPA UNITA (Columbus)
  • AGLI ANGELI (Columbus)
  • AGOSTINO BASSI (Columbus)
  • ALBA - TERZO CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • ALBERT EINSTEIN (Columbus)
  • ALBIGNASEGO (Columbus)
  • ALBINEA (Columbus)
  • ALDO MORO (Columbus)
  • ALDO MORO - STORNARELLA (Columbus)
  • ALERAMO (Columbus)
  • ALESSANDRIA - P. STRANEO (Columbus)
  • ALESSANDRIA DE AMICIS/MANZONI (Columbus)
  • ALESSANDRO MANZONI - LIZZANO (Columbus)
  • ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Columbus)
  • ALESSANO (Columbus)
  • ALFIERI MASERATI - VOGHERA (Columbus)
  • ALFIERI VITTORIO GARIBALDI (Columbus)
  • ALFIERI-BERTAGNINI (Columbus)
  • ALFREDO ORIANI - L. TANDOI (Columbus)
  • ALGERI MARINO CASOLI (Columbus)
  • ALI' TERME (Columbus)
  • ALIGHIERI (Columbus)
  • ALIGHIERI - TANZI (Columbus)
  • ALIGHIERI -MARIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • ALLISTE (Columbus)
  • ALMENNO S.BART. "L. ANGELINI" (Columbus)
  • ALTIERO SPINELLI (Columbus)
  • ALTOPASCIO (Columbus)
  • ALVARO -GEBBIONE (Columbus)
  • ALZANO LOMBARDO (Columbus)
  • AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (Columbus)
  • AMELIA "A. VERA" (Columbus)
  • AMERIGO VESPUCCI (Columbus)
  • AMMIRATO - FALCONE LECCE (Columbus)
  • ANCONA - ANCONA NORD (Columbus)
  • ANCONA - CITTADELLA CENTRO (Columbus)
  • ANCONA - POSATORA PIANO ARCHI (Columbus)
  • ANGELO RONCALLI (Columbus)
  • ANGELO ROTH (Columbus)
  • ANGRI GALVANI-OPROMOLLA-SMALDON (Columbus)
  • ANGRI I "BEATO A. M.FUSCO" (Columbus)
  • ANN. CONV. NAZ. "PRINCIPE DI NAPOLI" (Columbus)
  • ANTONIO MALFATTI - CONTIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • ANTONIO MEUCCI (Columbus)
  • ANTONIO MEUCCI CASARANO (Columbus)
  • ANTONIO SEGNI OZIERI (Columbus)
  • ARADEO (Columbus)
  • ARBORIO (Columbus)
  • ARBUS "PIETRO LEO" (Columbus)
  • ARCENE - C.CONSONNI (Columbus)
  • ARCEVIA (Columbus)
  • ARCHIMEDE (Columbus)
  • ARCULEO ETTORE (Columbus)
  • ARIANO NEL POLESINE (Columbus)
  • ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO (Columbus)
  • ARQUATA SCR. /VIGNOLE BORBERA (Columbus)
  • ARTEMISIA GENTILESCHI (Columbus)
  • ARZACHENA N. 2 (Columbus)
  • ARZANO IC 2 DE FILIPPO-VICO (Columbus)
  • ARZANO IC 4 D'AURIA-NOSENGO (Columbus)
  • ASSEMINI 1 CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • ASSEMINI 2 "DIONIGI SCALAS" (Columbus)
  • ASSISI (Columbus)
  • ASSISI 1 (Columbus)
  • ATTILIO DEFFENU (Columbus)
  • AUDIOFONOLESI - MARSALA (Columbus)
  • AUGUSTA (Columbus)
  • AUGUSTO MONTI (Columbus)
  • AVOGADRO (Columbus)
  • AZZANO SAN PAOLO GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • Associazione culturale EduKarel onlus - (Columbus)
  • BADESI (Columbus)
  • BAGHERIA I CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • BAGHERIA II CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • BAGHERIA III CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI (Columbus)
  • BAGNATICA (Columbus)
  • BAGNOLO "EZIO COMPARONI" (Columbus)
  • BAGNOLO P.TE "B. FENOGLIO" (Columbus)
  • BALILLA - M.R. IMBRIANI (Columbus)
  • BARANELLO "G. BARONE" (Columbus)
  • BARBARA RIZZO (Columbus)
  • BARCELLONA MEDI (Columbus)
  • BARI SARDO (Columbus)
  • BARONISSI (Columbus)
  • BASILE CARAMIA (Columbus)
  • BASILIANO - SEDEGLIANO (Columbus)
  • BASSANO ROMANO (Columbus)
  • BAUNEI (Columbus)
  • BEATO ANGELICO (Columbus)
  • BEECHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • BELMONTE MEZZAGNO (Columbus)
  • BELVEDERE A.-NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • BENEDETTO CROCE (Columbus)
  • BERGAMO - DA ROSCIATE (Columbus)
  • BERLINGUER (Columbus)
  • BIANCIARDI POLO GROSSETO (Columbus)
  • BISHOP HARTLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • BLAISE PASCAL (Columbus)
  • BONITO-COSENZA (Columbus)
  • BORGESE-XXVII MAGGIO (Columbus)
  • BOSCOTRECASE IC 1 - S.M. PRISCO (Columbus)
  • BOTTICELLI (Columbus)
  • BOVA MARINA - CONDOFURI (Columbus)
  • BOVIO GIOVANNI (Columbus)
  • BRA "G.GIOLITTI-G.B.GANDINO" (Columbus)
  • BRA PIUMATI CRAVERI DALLACHIESA (Columbus)
  • BREMBATE SOTTO (Columbus)
  • BROLO (Columbus)
  • BRUNO MUNARI (Columbus)
  • BRUSCIANO - C.D. CAPOLUOGO (Columbus)
  • BUSONI (Columbus)
  • C O R L E O N E (Columbus)
  • C. Battisti - Pascoli - (Columbus)
  • C. GRASSI (Columbus)
  • C. MONDELLI (Columbus)
  • C.B.CAVOUR - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • C.CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO (Columbus)
  • C.COLOMBO (CAGLIARI) (Columbus)
  • C.D "G.FAVA" MASCALUCIA (Columbus)
  • C.D. "G. LOMBARDO RADICE" (Columbus)
  • C.D. 14 RE DAVID - BARI (Columbus)
  • C.D. CASTELDACCIA (Columbus)
  • C.D. S.G. BOSCO - SM 2 GRUPPO (Columbus)
  • C.D. VASTO NUOVA DIREZ.DID. (Columbus)
  • C.D."DE GASPERI" NOICATTARO (Columbus)
  • C.D.GUARDIAGRELE M.DELLA PORTA (Columbus)
  • C.F.P. Alberghiero Marino - (Columbus)
  • C.GOVONI - COPPARO (Columbus)
  • C.MMARE I.C. 2 PANZINI (Columbus)
  • C.P.I.A. Caserta - (Columbus)
  • CAGLI "F.MICHELINI TOCCI" (Columbus)
  • CAIO PLINIO SECONDO (Columbus)
  • CAIVANO IC S.M. MILANI (Columbus)
  • CALCINATE - ALDO MORO (Columbus)
  • CALCIO MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA (Columbus)
  • CALENZANO (Columbus)
  • CALIMERA (Columbus)
  • CALO' - GINOSA (Columbus)
  • CALUSO (Columbus)
  • CAMIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • CANGRANDE DELLA SCALA (Columbus)
  • CANOPOLENO (Columbus)
  • CANTE -GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA (Columbus)
  • CAP. PUGLISI (Columbus)
  • CAPOLUOGO BROGNA (Columbus)
  • CAPOTERRA (Columbus)
  • CAPRIATE S.G. " A. MANZONI" (Columbus)
  • CARANO - MAZZINI (Columbus)
  • CARDITO 2 - DON BOSCO (Columbus)
  • CARDITO IC M. POLO - GALILEI (Columbus)
  • CARDUCCI (Columbus)
  • CARDUCCI - CERIGNOLA (Columbus)
  • CARDUCCI - V. DA FELTRE (Columbus)
  • CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA (Columbus)
  • CARLO AMORE (Columbus)
  • CARLO GESUALDO DA VENOSA (Columbus)
  • CARLO URBANI (Columbus)
  • CARMINE (Columbus)
  • CARMINE SYLOS (Columbus)
  • CARRARA 5 (Columbus)
  • CASA RELIGIOSA COLLEGIO FRANCESCO DENZA - NA1A724002 (Columbus)
  • CASAL DI PRINC.-C/SO DANTE-DD.2 (Columbus)
  • CASALE M.TO 2 - I.C. "F. NEGRI" (Columbus)
  • CASALGRANDE (Columbus)
  • CASALNUOVO - I.C. VIVIANI (Columbus)
  • CASALNUOVO I.C. RAG. D'EUROPA (Columbus)
  • CASARANO POLO 3 (Columbus)
  • CASAVATORE 1 - VIA B. CROCE (Columbus)
  • CASAVOLA - S.F. D'ASSISI (Columbus)
  • CASOLA ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • CASORIA 1- L. DA CASORIA CENTR. (Columbus)
  • CASORIA 5-L. DA CASORIA SUCC. (Columbus)
  • CASORIA I.C. CORTESE (Columbus)
  • CASORIA I.C.2 MOSCATI-MAGLIONE (Columbus)
  • CASORIA IC "F. PALIZZI" (Columbus)
  • CASTEL DI LAMA ISC 1 (Columbus)
  • CASTEL DI SANGRO (Columbus)
  • CASTEL VOLT.-VILL.COPPOLA-D.D- (Columbus)
  • CASTELFIDARDO "MAZZINI" (Columbus)
  • CASTELL'UMBERTO (Columbus)
  • CASTELLARANO (Columbus)
  • CASTELLI CAL.- FRA A.DA CALEPIO (Columbus)
  • CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO - MARCONI (Columbus)
  • CATTANEO CARLO (Columbus)
  • CAVA DE'TIRRENI "BALZICO" (Columbus)
  • CAVALCANTI (Columbus)
  • CAVOUR (Columbus)
  • CAVOUR-MARCONI-PASCAL (Columbus)
  • CAVRIAGO "DON G.DOSSETTI" (Columbus)
  • CD "LA ROSA" (Columbus)
  • CD 2 "S.F.D'ASSISI" SANTERAMO (Columbus)
  • CD ANGUILLARA (Columbus)
  • CD BIANCAVILLA II (Columbus)
  • CD BRA - PRIMO CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • CD BRONTE II (Columbus)
  • CD CARLO COLLODI (Columbus)
  • CD CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (Columbus)
  • CD CELANO (Columbus)
  • CD CESENATICO 1 (Columbus)
  • CD DE AMICIS CATANIA (Columbus)
  • CD DON MILANI RANDAZZO (Columbus)
  • CD EMILIO SALGARI (Columbus)
  • CD ERNESTO SOLVAY (Columbus)
  • CD FANO S.ORSO (Columbus)
  • CD FORLI' 7 (Columbus)
  • CD II CIRC. COLLE DI VAL D ELSA (Columbus)
  • CD III GRAVINA DI CATANIA (Columbus)
  • CD M.COPPINO (Columbus)
  • CD MONDOVI' - PRIMO CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • CD MONTE SAN MICHELE (Columbus)
  • CD NETTUNO (Columbus)
  • CD NICHELINO IV (Columbus)
  • CD PARTINICO III (Columbus)
  • CD S. AGATA LI BATTIATI (Columbus)
  • CD S.G. BOSCO BIANCAVILLA (Columbus)
  • CD SAN FRANCESCO -S.SEVERO (Columbus)
  • CD SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI (Columbus)
  • CD SAN G.BOSCO (Columbus)
  • CD SILVESTRO DELL AQUILA (Columbus)
  • CD T.DI CALCUTTA-TREMESTIERI (Columbus)
  • CD TAGLIACOZZO (Columbus)
  • CD TRAINA (Columbus)
  • CD V A. GRAMSCI (Columbus)
  • CD-SESTO FIORENTINO 3 (Columbus)
  • CECCANO (Columbus)
  • CECILIA DEGANUTTI - LATISANA (Columbus)
  • CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI (Columbus)
  • CERCOLA - I.C. CUSTRA (Columbus)
  • CERRETO D'ESI (Columbus)
  • CESA-CAPOLUOGO -CESA- (Columbus)
  • CESARE BATTISTI - FERRARIS (Columbus)
  • CESARE DE TITTA (Columbus)
  • CESARO' (Columbus)
  • CESENA 4 - (Columbus)
  • CFP T.GERINI - (Columbus)
  • CHARLES DARWIN (Columbus)
  • CHIARAVALLE "R.LEVI MONTALCINI" (Columbus)
  • CHINO CHINI (Columbus)
  • CHIODI DIONIGIO ROMEO (Columbus)
  • CHIUSA DI PESIO - PEVERAGNO (Columbus)
  • CHIVASSO II (Columbus)
  • CICCIANO IC BOVIO-PONTILLO-PASC (Columbus)
  • CIRC. "G.MARCONI" TRAPANI (Columbus)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO 6 RIMINI (Columbus)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO BORGOMANERO (Columbus)
  • CITTADELLA (Columbus)
  • CLEMENTINA PERONE - LEVI (Columbus)
  • CLUSONE (Columbus)
  • COLLEGNO - MARCONI (Columbus)
  • COLLEPASSO (Columbus)
  • COLLODI (Columbus)
  • COLUMBUS SPANISH IMMERSION K-6 SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • COMPAGNI/CARDUCCI (Columbus)
  • COMPRENSIVO STATALE (Columbus)
  • CONV. NAZ."TELESIO"COSENZA (Columbus)
  • CONVENEVOLE (Columbus)
  • CONVITTO NAZ. LONGONE - S.M. (Columbus)
  • CONVITTO NAZ."A.DI SAVOIA,DUCA D'AOSTA" (Columbus)
  • CONVITTO NAZ.LE LONGONE/ MILANO (Columbus)
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE (Columbus)
  • COPERTINO N? 4 "G. FALCONE" (Columbus)
  • CORREGGIO 2 (Columbus)
  • CORTONA 2 (EX CORTONA 3) (Columbus)
  • COSTIGLIOLE (Columbus)
  • COVERCIANO (Columbus)
  • CPIA Soverato - (Columbus)
  • CRISTOFARO MENNELLA- ITN-IPAM-IPCT-FORIO (Columbus)
  • CRISTOFORO COLOMBO (Columbus)
  • CROCETTI V. CERULLI (Columbus)
  • CSF Stimmatini - (Columbus)
  • CUNEO - OLTRESTURA (Columbus)
  • CURNO (Columbus)
  • CURSI (Columbus)
  • Camilla Gritti - (Columbus)
  • Centro Professionale Parole Insieme - (Columbus)
  • Centro di Formazione Professionale PIO XI - (Columbus)
  • Chiarelli - (Columbus)
  • Circolo Didattico Sant'Agata Li Battiati - (Columbus)
  • Compagni Carducci (Columbus)
  • D'AZEGLIO (Columbus)
  • D'OVIDIO+NICOLARDI-NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • D. ALIGHIERI - DIAZ LECCE (Columbus)
  • D. ALIGHIERI -CARTIERA FOGGIA (Columbus)
  • D. CAMBELLOTTI - SEDE CENTRALE (Columbus)
  • D. D. "MILANI" - VILLA LITERNO (Columbus)
  • D. D. AVERSA TERZO (Columbus)
  • D. D. CASERTA QUINTO (Columbus)
  • D.D. "SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO" (Columbus)
  • D.D. BOMPORTO (Columbus)
  • D.D. CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME (Columbus)
  • D.D. DI CASTEL MAGGIORE (Columbus)
  • D.D. DI ZOLA PREDOSA (Columbus)
  • D.D. FORMIGINE 2^ (Columbus)
  • D.D. I CIRCOLO AGROPOLI (Columbus)
  • D.D. MODENA 6^ (Columbus)
  • D.D. MODENA 7^ (Columbus)
  • D.D. MODENA 8^ (Columbus)
  • D.D. NARNI SCALO (Columbus)
  • D.D. TERNI "G.MAZZINI" (Columbus)
  • D.DE RUGGIERI (Columbus)
  • DALMINE "A. MORO" (Columbus)
  • DALMINE "CARDUCCI" (Columbus)
  • DAMIANI ALMEYDA - FRANCESCO CRISPI (Columbus)
  • DANTE - GALIANI (Columbus)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Columbus)
  • DARSENA (Columbus)
  • DE AMICIS - ANZOLA EMILIA (Columbus)
  • DE AMICIS - DI ZONNO (Columbus)
  • DE AMICIS - GROTTAGLIE (Columbus)
  • DE AMICIS - LATERZA (Columbus)
  • DE AMICIS - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • DE GASPERI A. = CAPACI (Columbus)
  • DECIMOMANNU -"L. DA VINCI" (Columbus)
  • DELEDDA - S. G.BOSCO-GINOSA (Columbus)
  • DEVITOFRANCESCO (Columbus)
  • DI BORGORICCO (Columbus)
  • DI CASALE SCODOSIA "SCULDASCIA" (Columbus)
  • DI CORREZZOLA (Columbus)
  • DI COSTA MASNAGA (Columbus)
  • DI DUE CARRARE (Columbus)
  • DI MONSELICE "ZANELLATO" (Columbus)
  • DI MONTEGROTTO TERME (Columbus)
  • DI SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI (Columbus)
  • DI SAONARA (Columbus)
  • DI TREBASELEGHE - "G.PONTI" (Columbus)
  • DI VIA SCOPOLI (Columbus)
  • DI VITTORIO/SECONDO CIRC.UMBERT (Columbus)
  • DI ZEVIO (Columbus)
  • DIOMEDE - CELENZA VALFORTORE (Columbus)
  • DIR. DID. STAT."CIAMPINO II" (Columbus)
  • DIR.DID.S.TERESA RIVA (Columbus)
  • DIREZ. DIDATT.+I GRADO PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • DIREZIONE DID."SECONDO CIRCOLO" (Columbus)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "LORENZINI" (Columbus)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA II CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA MAGLIE (Columbus)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA V CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • DOMENICO PURIFICATO (Columbus)
  • DON BOSCO - GROTTAGLIE (Columbus)
  • DON BOSCO - MANDURIA (Columbus)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI (Columbus)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI - AQUILEIA (Columbus)
  • DON MAGNANI (Columbus)
  • DON MILANI-PERTINI (Columbus)
  • DON PASQUINO BORGHI (Columbus)
  • DON TONINO BELLO (PALOMBAIO) (Columbus)
  • DUCA ABRUZZI - LIBERO GRASSI (Columbus)
  • DUCA D'AOSTA (Columbus)
  • DUSE (Columbus)
  • Dominion middle school (Columbus)
  • E ASCIONE (Columbus)
  • E. AMALDI - CNEO NEVIO S.MARIA CV (Columbus)
  • E. BALDUCCI (Columbus)
  • E. DUNI (Columbus)
  • E. MAIORANA (Columbus)
  • E. MAJORANA (Columbus)
  • E. MORANTE - TECNICO E PROFESSIONALE (Columbus)
  • E. TORRICELLI (Columbus)
  • E.FERMI (Columbus)
  • EDOLO CAP. (Columbus)
  • EDUARDO DE FILIPPO - VILLANOVA (Columbus)
  • EDUCANDATO "AGLI ANGELI" (Columbus)
  • EDUCANDATO UCCELLIS (Columbus)
  • EL/7 C.D. MONTELLO - SM SANTOM (Columbus)
  • ELEONORA D'ARBOREA-VILLANOVA (Columbus)
  • ELIO VITTORINI (Columbus)
  • ELMAS "MONS. SABA" (Columbus)
  • EMANUELA SETTI CARRARO DALLA CHIESA (Columbus)
  • EMILIO SERENI (Columbus)
  • ENGIM SFP BRANDOLINI ROTA - (Columbus)
  • ENRICO FERMI (Columbus)
  • ENRICO MATTEI (Columbus)
  • ENRICO TOTI (Columbus)
  • ERCOLANO 5 - MAIURI (Columbus)
  • ERCOLANO IC 3 DE CURTIS UNGARET (Columbus)
  • ESTE - G.PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • ETTORE SACCONI (Columbus)
  • EUGENIO MONTALE (Columbus)
  • EUROPA (BARRAFRANCA) (Columbus)
  • EUROPA UNITA (Columbus)
  • EX S.M. " TORRACA " (Columbus)
  • EZIO VANONI (Columbus)
  • F I A N I - LECCISOTTI (Columbus)
  • F. BESTA (Columbus)
  • F. BOTTAZZI CASARANO (Columbus)
  • F. FERRARA (Columbus)
  • F. GANDIGLIO (Columbus)
  • F. M. GENCO (Columbus)
  • F. REDI (Columbus)
  • F. VERCELLI (Columbus)
  • F.ANSALDI CENTURIPE (Columbus)
  • F.CORNI LICEO E TECNICO (Columbus)
  • F.LIPPI (Columbus)
  • F.LLI CERVI (Columbus)
  • F.PAOLO CASCINO (EX III ALBERGH) (Columbus)
  • F.SOLARI (Columbus)
  • F.SURICO - CASTELLANETA (Columbus)
  • F.TASSARA - G.GHISLANDI (Columbus)
  • FABRIANO EST "ALDO MORO" (Columbus)
  • FALCONARA RAFFAELLO SANZIO (Columbus)
  • FALCONE-GIOVANNI XXIII 2 GRUPPO (Columbus)
  • FANO SAN LAZZARO (Columbus)
  • FEDERICO CAFFE' (Columbus)
  • FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA (Columbus)
  • FEDERIGO TOZZI - CHIANCIANO T. (Columbus)
  • FELIZZANO "G. PASCOLI" (Columbus)
  • FERMI (Columbus)
  • FERMI - NERVI (Columbus)
  • FERMO CORNI (Columbus)
  • FIESSO UMBERTIANO (Columbus)
  • FILIPPO FIGARI SASSARI (Columbus)
  • FILIPPO RE (Columbus)
  • FILIPPO TRAINA (Columbus)
  • FILOTTRANO "BELTRAMI" (Columbus)
  • FINLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • FINOCCHIARO APRILE (Columbus)
  • FIORE (Columbus)
  • FLUMINIMAGGIORE (Columbus)
  • FOGGIA DE AMICIS - ALTAMURA (Columbus)
  • FORCE - S.VITTORIA IN M. ISC (Columbus)
  • FORIO IC 1 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • FORNARA - OSSOLA - NOVARA (Columbus)
  • FOSCOLO-GABELLI-SEG.CERV.INCOR (Columbus)
  • FRANCAVILLA SICILIA (Columbus)
  • FRANCESCO CRISPI (Columbus)
  • FRANCESCO D'ASSISI (Columbus)
  • FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS (Columbus)
  • FRANCESCO REDI (Columbus)
  • FRANCESCO STELLUTI (Columbus)
  • FRANCESCO VIGANO MERATE (Columbus)
  • FRATTAMAGGIORE 1 - E. FERMI (Columbus)
  • FRATTAMAGGIORE 3 - GENOINO (Columbus)
  • FRATTAMINORE - C. COLOMBO (Columbus)
  • FRATTAMINORE- IC N. ATELLANO (Columbus)
  • FUCINI - RONCALLI GRAGNANO (Columbus)
  • Federico II - (Columbus)
  • Fondazione Asfap - (Columbus)
  • G. B. VICO (Columbus)
  • G. BOVIO - CD "MAZZINI" (Columbus)
  • G. BRUNO (Columbus)
  • G. CATALANO+MOSCATI-FOGGIA (Columbus)
  • G. CERBONI (Columbus)
  • G. CURIONI - ROMAGNANO SESIA (Columbus)
  • G. DA BIANDRATE - BIANDRATE (Columbus)
  • G. DI VITTORIO - CERIGNOLA (Columbus)
  • G. E G. ROBECCHI - GAMBOLO' (Columbus)
  • G. FERRARIS - E. FERMI (Columbus)
  • G. FERRARIS - F. BRUNELLESCHI (Columbus)
  • G. GALILEI (Columbus)
  • G. GRASSI (Columbus)
  • G. M. ANGIOY SASSARI (Columbus)
  • G. MARCONI (Columbus)
  • G. MARCONI - MARTINA FRANCA (Columbus)
  • G. PASCOLI - GOZZANO (Columbus)
  • G. RODARI (Columbus)
  • G. VASI (Columbus)
  • G.B. TIEPOLO - PAGNACCO (Columbus)
  • G.B.PININFARINA (Columbus)
  • G.B.VICO (Columbus)
  • G.BORSI (Columbus)
  • G.CAVALCANTI (Columbus)
  • G.DELEDDA - USINI (Columbus)
  • G.F. PORPORATO (Columbus)
  • G.FALCONE E P.BORSELLINO (Columbus)
  • G.G.CIACCIO MONTALTO (TP) (Columbus)
  • G.GALILEI - G.MAZZINI (Columbus)
  • G.GARIBALDI - CASTEL VOLTURNO - (Columbus)
  • G.GARIBALDI ANNESSO CONV."G.GARIBALDI" (Columbus)
  • G.MAGGIOLINI (Columbus)
  • G.MARCONI. (Columbus)
  • G.PASCOLI+ C.NIVOLA (ASSEMINI) (Columbus)
  • G.SALVEMINI - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • G.SILVA-M.RICCI (Columbus)
  • G.UNGARETTI - MELZO (Columbus)
  • GABELLI ARISTIDE (Columbus)
  • GAETANO CURCIO (Columbus)
  • GALILEI (Columbus)
  • GALILEI - CIVITAVECCHIA (Columbus)
  • GALILEO CHINI (Columbus)
  • GALILEO GALILEI (Columbus)
  • GALLIPOLI POLO 2 (BORGO) (Columbus)
  • GALLIPOLI POLO 3 (Columbus)
  • GALLUPPI COLLODI BEVACQUA (Columbus)
  • GARIBALDI (Columbus)
  • GB.MAZZONI (Columbus)
  • GELA E BUTERA (Columbus)
  • GEMONA DEL FRIULI (Columbus)
  • GESMUNDO - MORO-FIORE (Columbus)
  • GHEDI "RINALDINI" (Columbus)
  • GIANCARLO SIANI (Columbus)
  • GIANNI RODARI - PALAGIANO (Columbus)
  • GIANNONE - PULSANO (Columbus)
  • GIFFONI VALLE PIANA (Columbus)
  • GIOACCHINO ROSSINI (Columbus)
  • GIORDANO BRUNO (Columbus)
  • GIORGIO GABER (Columbus)
  • GIORGIO LA PIRA (Columbus)
  • GIOSUE' CARDUCCI (Columbus)
  • GIOSUE' CARDUCCI - DANTE ALIGHIERI (Columbus)
  • GIOV. PAOLO II - SERRACAPRIOLA (Columbus)
  • GIOVAN BATTISTA VICO (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI BLANDINI (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI DA CASTIGLIONE (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI FALCONE (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI PAOLO II (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - ARONA (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - GRIGNASCO (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - NOVA MILANESE (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII -BINETTO (Columbus)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII-MONTE SANT'ANGEL (Columbus)
  • GIUGLIANO 1 - BASILE (Columbus)
  • GIUGLIANO 2 - E. DE FILIPPO (Columbus)
  • GIUGLIANO 5 (Columbus)
  • GIUGLIANO 8 (Columbus)
  • GIULIO PERTICARI (Columbus)
  • GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO (Columbus)
  • GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Columbus)
  • GIUSEPPE MAZZINI (Columbus)
  • GIUSEPPE MONTEZEMOLO (Columbus)
  • GIUSEPPE TORNO (Columbus)
  • GIUSTI GIUSEPPE (Columbus)
  • GOBETTI - DE FILIPPO - QUARTO (Columbus)
  • GOBETTI - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (Columbus)
  • GORLE (Columbus)
  • GRAGNANO 1 - UNGARETTI (Columbus)
  • GRAGNANO 3-STAGLIE-P.CO IMPER (Columbus)
  • GRAMSCI ANTONIO (Columbus)
  • GRAZIA DELEDDA - VALLEDORIA (Columbus)
  • GREGORIO MENDEL (Columbus)
  • GROTTAFERRATA-"G. FALCONE" (Columbus)
  • GROTTAMMARE ISC "LEOPARDI G." (Columbus)
  • GRUMELLO DEL MONTE -DON BELOTTI (Columbus)
  • GRUMO NEVANO I.C. MATTEO. CIRIL (Columbus)
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI (Columbus)
  • GUIDO DONEGANI (Columbus)
  • HILLIARD HORIZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • I C LATIANO (Columbus)
  • I C.D. "E. DE AMICIS" AVOLA (Columbus)
  • I CIRCOLO "L. DA VINCI" TRAPANI (Columbus)
  • I CIRCOLO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "D. DOLCI" PRIOLO G. (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "E. DE AMICIS" FLORIDIA (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "E. VITTORINI" SOLARINO (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "P. DI NAPOLI" AUGUSTA (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "PIRANDELLO" CARLENTINI (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "SILVIO PELLICO" PACHINO (Columbus)
  • I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI (Columbus)
  • I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. (Columbus)
  • I I.C. VERGA CANICATTINI BAGNI (Columbus)
  • I I.S. "S. PERTINI - E. SANTONI" (Columbus)
  • I ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MELILLI (Columbus)
  • I. A. C. CALVI RISORTA (Columbus)
  • I. C. "CAN. SAMUELE FALCO" (Columbus)
  • I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE (Columbus)
  • I. C. "MILANI" TERRACINA (Columbus)
  • I. C. "MODUGNO- RUTIGLIANO" (Columbus)
  • I. C. "RACHEL BEHAR" (Columbus)
  • I. C. "RODARI" -MONTESILVANO (Columbus)
  • I. C. 3^ CASSINO (Columbus)
  • I. C. CASTEL GOFFREDO (Columbus)
  • I. C. CERESARA (Columbus)
  • I. C. CHIETI N.1 (Columbus)
  • I. C. CHIETI N.2 (Columbus)
  • I. C. CHIETI N.3 (Columbus)
  • I. C. CITTA' SANT ANGELO 2 (Columbus)
  • I. C. KAROL WOJTYLA (Columbus)
  • I. C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIO (Columbus)
  • I. C. LUIGI CAPUANA (Columbus)
  • I. C. LUIGI FANTAPPIE (Columbus)
  • I. C. MARTINO ANZI - BORMIO (Columbus)
  • I. C. MOGLIA (Columbus)
  • I. C. Minerbe - (Columbus)
  • I. C. NORD 2 BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA (Columbus)
  • I. C. ORTONA N.2 (Columbus)
  • I. C. SAN BENEDETTO PO (Columbus)
  • I. C. VAL CENO BARDI (Columbus)
  • I. C. VASTO "G.ROSSETTI" (Columbus)
  • I. C. VASTO N.1 (Columbus)
  • I. ISTRUZIONE SUP. "F. D'AGUIRRE" (Columbus)
  • I. S ." NITTI" PORTICI (Columbus)
  • I. S. "G. XXIII - COSENTINO" (Columbus)
  • I.A.C. "GALILEI" -ARIENZO- (Columbus)
  • I.A.C. BEETHOVEN -CASALUCE- (Columbus)
  • I.A.C. G.PARENTE AVERSA (Columbus)
  • I.A.C. GIOIA SANNITICA (Columbus)
  • I.A.C."PIER DELLE VIGNE" CAPUA (Columbus)
  • I.A.C."UCCELLA"- S.MARIA C.V. (Columbus)
  • I.A.C.CALDERISI VILLA DI BRIANO (Columbus)
  • I.C "BASSI C."- CASTELBOLOGNESE (Columbus)
  • I.C "DON BOSCO" MONTICELLO C. (Columbus)
  • I.C "NUNZIO NASI" TRAPANI (Columbus)
  • I.C . MARRUBIU (Columbus)
  • I.C . TORRE DE PASSERI (Columbus)
  • I.C DON MILANI (Columbus)
  • I.C PIAZZA UNITA D'ITALIA (Columbus)
  • I.C SINNAI N.1 (Columbus)
  • I.C VIA VESPRI SICILIANI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • I.C-FERMI + DA VINCI(GUSPINI) (Columbus)
  • I.C. " BUSCIOLANO " (Columbus)
  • I.C. " L. C. PARATORE"-PENNE (Columbus)
  • I.C. " MAREDOLCE " EX QUASIMODO (Columbus)
  • I.C. " TORRACA-BONAVENTURA " (Columbus)
  • I.C. "A. COSTA" VIGARANO M.DA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "A. MANZONI" AMOROSI (Columbus)
  • I.C. "A.MAZZARELLA" CERRETO S. (Columbus)
  • I.C. "A.STOPPANI" LECCO 3 (Columbus)
  • I.C. "AMERIGO VESPUCCI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "AVIGLIANO CENTRO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "AZZOLLINI-GIAQUINTO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "B. CROCE" LATRONICO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "BERTI F." - BAGNACAVALLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME (Columbus)
  • I.C. "CARLO V" CARLENTINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. "CARRARA E PAESI A MONTE" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "CASALE" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "CASIMIRO GENNARI" MARATEA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "DANTE ALIGHIERI" FERRARA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "DON BOSCO" FRANCAVILLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "DON CHENDI" TRESIGALLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "DON STEFANO CASADIO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "Don Milani -Aliperti" - (Columbus)
  • I.C. "E. PERTINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "ERODOTO" DI CORIGLIANO C (Columbus)
  • I.C. "F. BARACCA" - LUGO1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. "F.VIVONA" CALATAFIMI (Columbus)
  • I.C. "FEDERICO II" JESI (Columbus)
  • I.C. "G. GARIBALDI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "G. LOMBARDO RADICE" SR (Columbus)
  • I.C. "G. MARCONI" PETILIA POL. (Columbus)
  • I.C. "G. PITRE - A. MANZONI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "G.BIANCHERI-VENTIMIGLIA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "G.CARDUCCI" OLGINATE (Columbus)
  • I.C. "G.PASCOLI - L.PIRANDELLO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "GAVAZZENI " DI TALAMONA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI 23" PREMANA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI PALATUCCI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "GOFFREDO PETRASSI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "L. CAPUANA" C/VETRANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "L.CAPUANA" S.NINFA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "L.SETTEMBRINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME (Columbus)
  • I.C. "LOMBARDO RADICE -E.FERMI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "LUIGI STURZO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "M. G. CUTULI" CROTONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. "M.NUCCIO" MARSALA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "M.VALGIMIGLI" - MEZZANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "MARIA MONTESSORI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "MAZZINI" TORRE S.S. (Columbus)
  • I.C. "MENDOLA-VACCARO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "MICHELE GRECO" - MANDURIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "MUSTI - DIMICCOLI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "N. MARTOGLIO" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • I.C. "N.NAVARRA" ALCAMO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "NICOLA RONCHI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "P. BERARDI - F.S. NITTI " (Columbus)
  • I.C. "P.S.ZIMARINO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "PASCOLI" BENEVENTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "PEROTTI" - "RUFFO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "PERRI-PITAGORA" L.T. (Columbus)
  • I.C. "PIETROCOLA - MAZZINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "RACIOPPI" MOLITERNO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "S. ANGELO A SASSO" BN (Columbus)
  • I.C. "S. GHERARDI" - LUGO 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. "S.G. BOSCO" PALAZZO S. G. (Columbus)
  • I.C. "S.GIOV. BOSCO" CREMENO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "S@MNIUM" PONTELANDOLFO (Columbus)
  • I.C. "SAN FRANCESCO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "SANDRO PERTINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "SANTA CHIARA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. "V. ALFIERI" CROTONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. 'SERAFINI - L. DI STEFANO' (Columbus)
  • I.C. - "G.GARIBALDI" - MARSALA (Columbus)
  • I.C. - BEINASCO - GRAMSCI (Columbus)
  • I.C. - CONDOVE (Columbus)
  • I.C. - DRUENTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. - GIAVENO - F. GONIN (Columbus)
  • I.C. - L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO -C/VETRANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. - PAVONE CANAVESE (Columbus)
  • I.C. - PINO TORINESE (Columbus)
  • I.C. - SANT'ANTONINO DI SUSA (Columbus)
  • I.C. - TORINO - L.DA VINCI (Columbus)
  • I.C. - TORINO - UMBERTO SABA (Columbus)
  • I.C. - TORINO- REGIO PARCO (Columbus)
  • I.C. - TROFARELLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. .MONCALIERI -NASI- (Columbus)
  • I.C. 19 BOLOGNA (Columbus)
  • I.C. 1^ CASSINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. 1^ CECCANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. 1^ FERENTINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. 1^ PONTECORVO (Columbus)
  • I.C. 1^ VEROLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. 2 MONTESARCHIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. 2^ ANAGNI (Columbus)
  • I.C. 2^ CASSINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. 2^ CECCANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. 2^ FROSINONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. 2^ VEROLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. 3^ FROSINONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. A. MANZONI (Columbus)
  • I.C. A. SCARPA MILANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. A. VOLTA (Columbus)
  • I.C. A. VOLTA MANDELLO D. L. (Columbus)
  • I.C. A.VOLPI (Columbus)
  • I.C. ALBA ADRIATICA (Columbus)
  • I.C. ALBERTELLI-NEWTON - PARMA (Columbus)
  • I.C. ALBERTO MANZI (Columbus)
  • I.C. ALES (Columbus)
  • I.C. AMARI M. RONCALLI-FERRARA (Columbus)
  • I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. ANTONIO UGO (Columbus)
  • I.C. ANZIO I (Columbus)
  • I.C. ANZIO II (Columbus)
  • I.C. AOSTA - MARTINA FRANCA (Columbus)
  • I.C. ARCHIMEDE G. PRIVETERA (Columbus)
  • I.C. ARMA (Columbus)
  • I.C. ATINA (Columbus)
  • I.C. B.GENOVESE (Columbus)
  • I.C. BAGHERIA BUTTITTA IGNAZIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BAGHERIA IV - ASPRA (Columbus)
  • I.C. BARZANO' (Columbus)
  • I.C. BASTIA 1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. BAZZANO - MONTEVEGLIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BEDONIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. BELLANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BELMONTE MEZZAGNO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BEVAGNA-CANNARA (Columbus)
  • I.C. BIAGIO SICILIANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BISACQUINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BOCCONE SILVIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BORDIGHERA (Columbus)
  • I.C. BORGO NUOVO I (Columbus)
  • I.C. BORGO VAL DI TARO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BOVILLE ERNICA (Columbus)
  • I.C. BOZZINI - FASANI - LUCERA (Columbus)
  • I.C. BRIVIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BUCCHIANICO (Columbus)
  • I.C. BUONARROTI PONTE A EGOLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. BUSTO A. " BERTACCHI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA-ROSTA (Columbus)
  • I.C. Balsamo-Pandolfni - (Columbus)
  • I.C. C.BASEGGIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. C.CARUSO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CABRAS (Columbus)
  • I.C. CACCAMO "BARBERA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CADORAGO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAMPOBASSO JOVINE F. (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAMPOFELICE-COLLESANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAMPOMARINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CANTU' 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. CANTU' 3 (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAPANNOLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAPRAIA E LIMITE (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARBONIA - "SATTA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARBONIA- DELEDDA-PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARIGNANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARINI VILLAGRAZIA GUTTUSO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARMAGNOLA III (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARPI 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARPI 3 (Columbus)
  • I.C. CARPI ZONA CENTRO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASARZA LIGURE (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASATENOVO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASOLI "G. DE PETRA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASORATE S. "TOSCANINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTEL FRENTANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTELBUONO F.MINA PALUMBO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTELDACCIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTELLALTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTELLANA S. - POLIZZI G. (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTELLETTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTELVETRO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE OLONA (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE STIVIERE II (Columbus)
  • I.C. CASTRO DEI VOLSCI (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAVA T. "TREZZA-CARDUCCI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAVA TIRR. GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • I.C. CAVARIA "FERMI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CEFALU' "N. BOTTA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CENTRO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CERDA (Columbus)
  • I.C. CERETOLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CERNOBBIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CERNUSCO LOMBARDONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. CERVARO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CHIARI "A. TOSCANINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. CHIERI I (Columbus)
  • I.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLI (P.ARMERINA) (Columbus)
  • I.C. CHIOGGIA 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. CHIOGGIA 4 (Columbus)
  • I.C. CHIUSA SCLAFANI REINA G. (Columbus)
  • I.C. CIVATE (Columbus)
  • I.C. CIVITELLA DEL TRONTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CODIGORO (Columbus)
  • I.C. COLLECCHIO "E. GUATELLI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. COLLEFERRO I (Columbus)
  • I.C. COLOGNE (Columbus)
  • I.C. COLOZZA G.A. / BONFIGLIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. COMERIO "CAMPO DEI FIORI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. COMO ALBATE (Columbus)
  • I.C. COMO BORGOVICO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CONVITTO NAZ. G. FALCONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. CORROPOLI-COLONNELLA-CONTR (Columbus)
  • I.C. CORSO MATTEOTTI ALFONSINE (Columbus)
  • I.C. COSTIERO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CRESPELLANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. CRUCOLI TORRETTA (Columbus)
  • I.C. CRUILLAS (Columbus)
  • I.C. CURTATONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. DAVINCI L. - CARDUCCI G. (Columbus)
  • I.C. DD 1 - CAVOUR (Columbus)
  • I.C. DE ANDRE' S. FREDIANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DELFICO - MONTESILVANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DELLA VAL NERVIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI ARGELATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI BINASCO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI CREVALCORE (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI II GRADO "SAVERIA PROFETA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI MONTE SAN PIETRO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI PIEVE DI CENTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI PORRETTA TERME (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI PREVALLE (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI S.MATTEO DELLA DECIMA (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI SAN MARCELLINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI SAN PIETRO IN CASALE (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI VADO - MONZUNO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI VERGATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. DI VIA MONTEBELLO - PARMA (Columbus)
  • I.C. DIANO MARINA (Columbus)
  • I.C. DIAZ - MANZONI CATANIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI (Columbus)
  • I.C. DONGO (Columbus)
  • I.C. E. DE AMICIS MIRABELLA I. (Columbus)
  • I.C. E. DE CILLIS ROSOLINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. E. DE NICOLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. EX S.M. "M.GRANATA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. F. CRISPI (Columbus)
  • I.C. F.DE SANCTIS (Columbus)
  • I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. FARA FILIORUM PETRI (Columbus)
  • I.C. FELINO "L. MALAGUZZI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. FERRARI MARANELLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. FIUGGI (Columbus)
  • I.C. FOLIGNO 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. FONTANELLATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. FOSCOLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. FOSSACESIA "P.D.POLLIDORI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. FOSSO' (Columbus)
  • I.C. FRANCAVILLA "F. MASCI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. FRANCAVILLA F.P.MICHETTI (Columbus)
  • I.C. FRATELLI CERVI (Columbus)
  • I.C. FRATELLI CERVI - NONANTOLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. G. MARCONI (Columbus)
  • I.C. G. PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. G. PUECHER DI ERBA (Columbus)
  • I.C. G.BOSCARINO-A.CASTIGLIONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. G.DI VITTORIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. G.GALILEI MONTOPOLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. G.GALILEI PEZZE DI GRECO (Columbus)
  • I.C. G.MARITI (Columbus)
  • I.C. G.ROSSI-SS.COSMA DAMIANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. GALBIATE (Columbus)
  • I.C. GALLARATE "PONTI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. GANGI "F.P.POLIZZANO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. GARIBALDI (Columbus)
  • I.C. GEN.LE MACALUSO (Columbus)
  • I.C. GENTILI ALBERICO (Columbus)
  • I.C. GHILARZA (Columbus)
  • I.C. GIACOMO MATTEOTTI (Columbus)
  • I.C. GIOTTO - CIPOLLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. GIOVANNI VERGA RIPOSTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. GIUSEPPE SCELSA (Columbus)
  • I.C. GORLA MINORE "G.PARINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. GRAMSCI+ RODARI-SESTU (Columbus)
  • I.C. GRAZZANISE (Columbus)
  • I.C. GRISELLI MONTESCUDAIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. GROTTAMINARDA (Columbus)
  • I.C. GUALDO TADINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. GUGLIELMO II (Columbus)
  • I.C. GUINIZELLI - CASTELFRANCO (Columbus)
  • I.C. ILARIA ALPI (Columbus)
  • I.C. INDUNO OLONA PASSERINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. INGANNAMORTE (Columbus)
  • I.C. ISOLA DEL GRAN SASSO (Columbus)
  • I.C. JAPIGIA 2 - TORRE A MARE (Columbus)
  • I.C. KAROL WOJTYLA EX MARABITTI (Columbus)
  • I.C. L. FIBONACCI PISA (Columbus)
  • I.C. L. PIRANDELLO-BORGO ULIVIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. L.DA VINCI CASTELFRANCO (Columbus)
  • I.C. LANCIANO "DON L.MILANI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. LANCIANO "G. D'ANNUNZIO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. LANCIANO "UMBERTO I" (Columbus)
  • I.C. LANGHIRANO "F.FERRARI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. LARGO ORIANI (Columbus)
  • I.C. LARGO S.PIO V (Columbus)
  • I.C. LECCO 4 (Columbus)
  • I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. LERCARA F.-CASTRONOVO S. (Columbus)
  • I.C. LOCATELLI-QUASIMODO (Columbus)
  • I.C. LOGRATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. LOMBARDO RADICE (Columbus)
  • I.C. LONATE POZZOLO "CARMINATI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. LORETO APRUTINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. LUIGI CAPUANA (Columbus)
  • I.C. LURATE CACCIVIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. M.GIARDINI - PENNE (Columbus)
  • I.C. MADDALENA-BERTANI (Columbus)
  • I.C. MANDES - CASALNUOVO M.RO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MANTOVA 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. MANTOVA 3 (Columbus)
  • I.C. MANZONI-IMPASTATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MARCELLO CANDIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. MARCHENO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MARIA MONTESSORI (Columbus)
  • I.C. MARINEO - BOLOGNETTA. (Columbus)
  • I.C. MASSA 3 (Columbus)
  • I.C. MAZZINI-GALLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MEDESANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI (Columbus)
  • I.C. MICHELI - PARMA (Columbus)
  • I.C. MIGLIANICO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MILITI (Columbus)
  • I.C. MOGORO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MOLINO VECCHIO-GORGONZOLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. MOLTENO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MONCALIERI - SANTA MARIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. MONSERRATO 1-2 LA MARMORA (Columbus)
  • I.C. MONTEFALCO-CASTEL RITALDI (Columbus)
  • I.C. MONTEMAGGIORE BELSITO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MONTEODORISIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MONTORO SUP. (Columbus)
  • I.C. MORVILLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MOSCIANO SANT ANGELO (Columbus)
  • I.C. MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. N. 1 POGGIBONSI (Columbus)
  • I.C. N. 1 TORTORICI (Columbus)
  • I.C. N. 18 BOLOGNA (Columbus)
  • I.C. N. 2 "CAVOUR" (Columbus)
  • I.C. N. 4 "C. COLLODI-L.MARINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.1 VIA DE CAROLIS (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.12"BATTISTI - FOSCOLO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.13 VIA TOSCANA (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.14 VIA BIANCOLELLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.2 BOLOGNA (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.2 VIA CAVOUR - IMOLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.3 (QUARTU SANT'ELENA) (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.3 - CENTO LOC. RENAZZO (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.4 VIA VERNE (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.5 - VIA TASSO (Columbus)
  • I.C. N.5 VIA A.DI VINCENZO (Columbus)
  • I.C. NARNI "L.VALLI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. NERETO-S.OMERO (Columbus)
  • I.C. NOALE (Columbus)
  • I.C. NUCCIO G.E. (Columbus)
  • I.C. O.FREZZOTTI - CORRADINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. OLGIATE COMASCO (Columbus)
  • I.C. OLGIATE OL. "B.C. FERRINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. ORBASSANO II (Columbus)
  • I.C. ORISTANO N. 1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. ORISTANO N. 4 (Columbus)
  • I.C. ORSOGNA (Columbus)
  • I.C. OSTELLATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. P.S. DI GUARDO - QUASIMODO (Columbus)
  • I.C. P.ZA L.DA VINCI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. PADRE PINO PUGLISI (Columbus)
  • I.C. PAESE (Columbus)
  • I.C. PAGLIETA "B. CROCE" (Columbus)
  • I.C. PALENA-TORRIC. PELIGNA (Columbus)
  • I.C. PARTINICO-CASSARA' (Columbus)
  • I.C. PASCOLI-CRISPI (Columbus)
  • I.C. PEGLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 11 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 14 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 5 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 6 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PESCARA 1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PESCARA 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PESCARA 7 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PESCARA 9 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PETRALIA SOPRANA (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIAZZA FORLANINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIAZZA WINCKELMANN (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIAZZALE DELLA GIOVENTU, 1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIEDIMONTE SAN GERMANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIERSANTI MATTARELLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIEVE DI TECO-PONTEDASSIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. PINETO GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIOSSASCO II - VIA CUMIAN (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIRRI 1? - PIRRI 2? (Columbus)
  • I.C. PIZZIGONI- CARDUCCI (Columbus)
  • I.C. POLITEAMA EX LA MASA (Columbus)
  • I.C. PONTEDECIMO (Columbus)
  • I.C. PORCU - SATTA QUARTU S.E. (Columbus)
  • I.C. PORTO GARIBALDI (Columbus)
  • I.C. PORTOMAGGIORE (Columbus)
  • I.C. PRATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. PRIMO MILAZZO (Columbus)
  • I.C. PRIZZI (Columbus)
  • I.C. QUARTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. QUINTO DI TREVISO (Columbus)
  • I.C. QUINTO/NERVI (Columbus)
  • I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. R. MARGHERITA-L.VINCI (Columbus)
  • I.C. R.MONTECUCCOLI - GUIGLIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. RAPALLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. RAPISARDI M.-GARIBALDI G. (Columbus)
  • I.C. RICCIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. RIPA TEATINA M.BUONARROTI (Columbus)
  • I.C. RIPALIMOSANI "ALIGHIERI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. RITA ATRIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. RIVA LIGURE - S. LORENZO (Columbus)
  • I.C. RIVOLI - MATTEOTTI (Columbus)
  • I.C. ROCCALUMERA (Columbus)
  • I.C. RONCOFERRARO (Columbus)
  • I.C. ROSETO 1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. ROSETO 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. ROVELLASCA (Columbus)
  • I.C. RUGGIERO - 3^ CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. S. ANTIMO 4 - PESTALOZZI (Columbus)
  • I.C. S. PIETRO IN VINCOLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. S.EGIDIO ANCARANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. S.MARGHERITA MESSINA (Columbus)
  • I.C. S.VENERINA (Columbus)
  • I.C. SACCHETTI S.MINIATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SALERNO GIOVANNI PAOLO II (Columbus)
  • I.C. SALVO D'ACQUISTO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAMPIERDARENA (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN CIPIRELLO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN FEDELE (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN FRANCESCO DA PAOLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN GIORGIO A LIRI (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO PONENTE (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN SALVO N.1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN SECONDO PARMENSE (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN TEODORO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN VALENTINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SAN VERO MILIS (Columbus)
  • I.C. SANTA FLAVIA "K.WOJTYLA" (Columbus)
  • I.C. SANTO STEFANO CAMASTRA (Columbus)
  • I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU (Columbus)
  • I.C. SANVITALE-FRA SALIMBENE PR (Columbus)
  • I.C. SARONNO " DA VINCI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. SCANDALE (Columbus)
  • I.C. SCANDICCI III "PRATOLINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. SCINA'/COSTA (Columbus)
  • I.C. SECONDO MILAZZO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SERINO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SERMIDE (Columbus)
  • I.C. SERRAMAZZONI (Columbus)
  • I.C. SERRONE (Columbus)
  • I.C. SESTO CALENDE "UNGARETTI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. SESTRI EST (Columbus)
  • I.C. SFERRACAVALLO-ONORATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. SILVI G.PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. SOLIERA (Columbus)
  • I.C. SONDRIO - "PAESI OROBICI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. SONDRIO - "PAESI RETICI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. SPERONE - PERTINI (Columbus)
  • I.C. SPOLETO 1 (Columbus)
  • I.C. SPOLETO 2 (Columbus)
  • I.C. STATALE -ODDO CALTAVUTURO (Columbus)
  • I.C. STATALE DI VEROLANUOVA (Columbus)
  • I.C. STATALE MANZONI (Columbus)
  • I.C. STURLA (Columbus)
  • I.C. TAVERNERIO (Columbus)
  • I.C. TERMINI - "PAOLO BALSAMO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. TERNI "B.BRIN" (Columbus)
  • I.C. TERNI "G.MARCONI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. TERNI "GIOVANNI XXIII*" (Columbus)
  • I.C. TERRALBA (Columbus)
  • I.C. TERZO MILAZZO (Columbus)
  • I.C. TO VITT.DA FELTRE (Columbus)
  • I.C. TOLLO "N. NICOLINI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. TORBOLE CASAGLIA (Columbus)
  • I.C. TORGIANO-BETTONA (Columbus)
  • I.C. TORTORETO (Columbus)
  • I.C. TRAVAGLIATO (Columbus)
  • I.C. TRAVEDONA MONATE G. LEVA (Columbus)
  • I.C. TREVISO 3 " G.G.FELISSENT" (Columbus)
  • I.C. UDITORE - SETTI CARRARO (Columbus)
  • I.C. UMBERTIDE (Columbus)
  • I.C. V.GALILEI PISA (Columbus)
  • I.C. VALLE STURA (Columbus)
  • I.C. VALTENESI- MANERBA D/G (Columbus)
  • I.C. VANN'ANTO' (Columbus)
  • I.C. VEDANO OLONA "S.PELLICO" (Columbus)
  • I.C. VENARIA I (Columbus)
  • I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA BRAVETTA (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA CRIVELLI (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA D'AVARNA (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA DE ANDREIS /MILANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA DEI TORRIANI (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA DELLA COMMENDA /MILANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA FERRAIRONI (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA LEGNANO ABBIATEGRASSO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA PAVIA - SIZIANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA SORISO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIA TRIONFALE (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIALE DEI CONSOLI 16 (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIALE ROMAGNA/MILANO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIALE SAN MARCO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VICOPISANO " ILARIA ALPI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIGONZA "DON L. MILANI" (Columbus)
  • I.C. VILLA LINA-RITIRO"ME (Columbus)
  • I.C. VILLAGGIO MOSE'-PERUZZO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III (Columbus)
  • I.C. VIVENZA- GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • I.C. VOBARNO (Columbus)
  • I.C. VOLTRI II (Columbus)
  • I.C. Villa Lina Ritiro - (Columbus)
  • I.C."BATTAGLIA LUIGI"-FUSIGNANO (Columbus)
  • I.C."C. SIMONETTA" CACCURI (Columbus)
  • I.C."D.F. TATTOLI - DE GASPERI" (Columbus)
  • I.C."FRANCESCO D'ESTE"-MASSA L. (Columbus)
  • I.C."G.PAOLO II - DE MARINIS" (Columbus)
  • I.C."L. PIRANDELLO - S.G.BOSCO" (Columbus)
  • I.C."LOMBARDO RADICE"-"OVIDIO" (Columbus)
  • I.C."MAZZINI" MESSINA (Columbus)
  • I.C."MORO-LAMANNA"MESORACA (Columbus)
  • I.C."S.G.BOSCO-MANZONI"TORITTO (Columbus)
  • I.C."STEFANO D'ARRIGO" VENETICO (Columbus)
  • I.C.ALDO MANUZIO (Columbus)
  • I.C.BUSTO A. "N. TOMMASEO" (Columbus)
  • I.C.CANTU' 1^ (Columbus)
  • I.C.CIMINNA-DON RIZZO (Columbus)
  • I.C.CRISPI -COCCHIARA-V.VENETO (Columbus)
  • I.C.DI PASSIRANO (Columbus)
  • I.C.FALCONE -FONDO RAFFO (Columbus)
  • I.C.GIOVANNI PAOLO II (Columbus)
  • I.C.L. DA VINCI (Columbus)
  • I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA (Columbus)
  • I.C.PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI (Columbus)
  • I.C.POLLINA-SAN MAURO C.DE (Columbus)
  • I.C.PRA' (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. " G. VERGA" SCORDIA (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. "G.VERGA" - VIZZINI (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. "KAROL WOJTYLA" (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. "P. VOLPONI" (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. BONVESIN DE LA RIVA (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. Leonardo Da Vinci - (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. MONREALE II (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. MONTALTO DI CASTRO (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. N. 7 "ENZO DRAGO" ME (Columbus)
  • I.C.S. ROVAGNATE (Columbus)
  • I.C.S."VIA TIBURTINA ANTICA,25" (Columbus)
  • I.C.SAN GIUSEPPE JATO (Columbus)
  • I.C.TE5 VILLA VOMANO - BASCIANO (Columbus)
  • I.C.TREMESTIERI (Columbus)
  • I.I. SUPERIORE " GUIDO TASSINARI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S PIAZZA IPSAR IPIA IPAA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. " G.B. PENTASUGLIA " (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "8 MARZO-LORENZ" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "CASSATA - GATTAPONE" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "CELESTINO ROSATELLI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "CILIBERTO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "D.ZACCAGNA" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "DI POPPA - ROZZI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "DON GEREMIA PISCOPO" - ARZANO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "E. FERMI - GUTTUSO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "F. FERRARA" MAZARA DEL VALLO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "GREGORIO DA CATINO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "L. DA VINCI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "L.EINAUDI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "LUIGI DONATI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "M. CIPOLLA" C/VETRANO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "RAFFAELLO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "RENATO GUTTUSO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "S.CALVINO - G. B. AMICO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. "SANNINO-PETRICCIONE" NAPOLI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. ALESSANDRINI- MARINO-FORTI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. BRUNO MUNARI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. C.COLOMBO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. DE AMICIS - ROVIGO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. DELLA VALDICHIANA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. E. FERMI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. E. MAJORANA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. EUGANEO - ESTE (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. F. ALBERT (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. G. CENA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. G. NATTA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. GADDA ROSSELLI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. GIOVANNI FALCONE - AUGUSTO RIGHI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. GIUDICI SAETTA E LIVATINO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. J.C. MAXWELL (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. L.DA VINCI-PADOVA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. LIC. SC. "V. FARDELLA" TRAPANI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. LUNGRO "LS - IPSIA" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. MATTEO RICCI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. MOREA - VIVARELLI (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. N. BOBBIO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. P. DOMINA PETRALIA SOTTANA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. PANTINI-PUDENTE (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. SANT'AGATA DI M.LLO " L.SCIASCIA" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S. VIOLA-MARCHESINI - ROVIGO (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.LICEO "C. MARCHESI" CL./SC. (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. " ELSA MORANTE" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "ETTORE MAJORANA" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "F. S. NITTI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "GALILEO FERRARIS" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "LUIGI PIRANDELLO" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "PUGLIATTI " TAORMINA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "R. D'ALTAVILLA - V. ACCARDI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "ROSA LUXEMBURG" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. "TOMMASO FIORE" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. (I.T.C. - I.P.S.I.A.) (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S. LICEO ARTISTICO "A GAGINI" (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S."GIANNELLI"-PARABITA (Columbus)
  • I.I.S.S."GIULIO CESARE" (Columbus)
  • I.MAGISTRALE "SCARANO" (Columbus)
  • I.O. "L. LILIO" CIRO' (Columbus)
  • I.OMNICOMPR."CIAMPOLI-SPAVENTA" (Columbus)
  • I.P.S. "Federico II" - (Columbus)
  • I.P.S. "V. TELESE" ISCHIA (Columbus)
  • I.P.S.A.R. "G. MATTEOTTI" (Columbus)
  • I.P.S.E.O.A. "V. TITONE" (Columbus)
  • I.P.S.I.A. "ANTONIO PARMA" - SARONNO (Columbus)
  • I.P.S.I.A. INVERUNO (Columbus)
  • I.P.S.S.E.O.A. "PIETRO PIAZZA" (Columbus)
  • I.P.S.S.S.S. "S. DE LILLA" (Columbus)
  • I.S. "EINAUDI - SCARPA" (Columbus)
  • I.S. "STROZZI" PALIDANO (Columbus)
  • I.S. "V. ALMANZA" (Columbus)
  • I.S. CASANOVA-NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • I.S. DE FELICE GIUFFRIDA - OLIVETTI (Columbus)
  • I.S. E.FERMI - EREDIA (Columbus)
  • I.S. G. FERRARIS (Columbus)
  • I.S." E.SERENI"-AFRAGOLA E CARDITO (Columbus)
  • I.S."BISAZZA" ME (Columbus)
  • I.S."G.B. IMPALLOMENI" (Columbus)
  • I.S.-ITCG-L.SC.-L.DA VINCI-POGGIOMARINO (Columbus)
  • I.S.BARCELLONA FERRARI (Columbus)
  • I.S.C. "G. LEOPARDI" (Columbus)
  • I.S.F.DEGNI-T.GRECO- (Columbus)
  • I.S.I.S DI QUARTO (Columbus)
  • I.S.I.S. "D'ESTE-CARACCIOLO" (Columbus)
  • I.S.I.S. "FERRARIS" (Columbus)
  • I.S.I.S. "MARIE CURIE" (Columbus)
  • I.S.I.S.S. "P. GOBETTI" (Columbus)
  • I.S.MINUTOLI MESSINA (Columbus)
  • I.S.MISTRETTA MANZONI (Columbus)
  • I.T. AGRARIO A.DAMIANI CONVITTO NAZINALE (Columbus)
  • I.T. L.DA VINCI ECONOMICO TECNOLOGICO (Columbus)
  • I.T.C.G. " ATERNO - MANTHONE' " (Columbus)
  • I.T.E. "V. DE FAZIO" LAMEZIA TERME (Columbus)
  • I.T.I. "OTHOCA" (Columbus)
  • I.T.I. ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Columbus)
  • I.T.MINERARIO "ASPRONI" IGLESIAS (Columbus)
  • I.T.S."MAZZOCCHI" ASCOLI PICENO (Columbus)
  • I.T.T.L. "CAIO DUILIO" (Columbus)
  • I? CIRCOLO -"G. PASCOLI"- ERICE (Columbus)
  • IAL FVG sede di Gemona del Friuli - (Columbus)
  • IBC SCHOOL - (Columbus)
  • IC "A. FOGAZZARO" TRISSINO (Columbus)
  • IC "A. RONCALLI" (Columbus)
  • IC "A. TESTORE" (Columbus)
  • IC "ALBERTO MARVELLI"-RIMINI- (Columbus)
  • IC "B.DOVIZI" BIBBIENA (Columbus)
  • IC "CANNIZZARO-GALATTI"ME (Columbus)
  • IC "CISCATO" MALO (Columbus)
  • IC "DE FILIPPO" MORCONE (Columbus)
  • IC "E. CONTINO" (Columbus)
  • IC "F.E. CANGIAMILA" (Columbus)
  • IC "FRATELLI CASETTI" (Columbus)
  • IC "G. FALCONE E P. BORSELLINO" (Columbus)
  • IC "G. GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • IC "G. GARIBALDI" (Columbus)
  • IC "G. PARINI" (Columbus)
  • IC "G. SACCONI" - MONTALTO M. (Columbus)
  • IC "G.PASCOLI" GAVORRANO (Columbus)
  • IC "GANGITANO" CANICATTI' (Columbus)
  • IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. (Columbus)
  • IC "M. PASUBIO" TORREBELVICINO (Columbus)
  • IC "M.K. GANDHI" (Columbus)
  • IC "MATTEI - DI VITTORIO" (Columbus)
  • IC "PIETRO ALDI" MANCIANO (Columbus)
  • IC "RAMIRO FABIANI"-BARBARANO (Columbus)
  • IC "REZZARA" CARRE' (Columbus)
  • IC 01 LEGNAGO (Columbus)
  • IC 02 LEGNAGO (Columbus)
  • IC 02 PESCANTINA (Columbus)
  • IC 1 ARZIGNANO (Columbus)
  • IC 3 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (Columbus)
  • IC A. BRUNO - BIANCAVILLA (Columbus)
  • IC A. MANZONI CAVA MANARA (Columbus)
  • IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE (Columbus)
  • IC A. NEGRI/ MOTTA VISCONTI (Columbus)
  • IC A. NEGRI/CAVENAGO B. (Columbus)
  • IC A. RIZZOLI/PREGNANA MILANESE (Columbus)
  • IC A.B. SABIN/SEGRATE (Columbus)
  • IC A.G.RONCALLI (Columbus)
  • IC A.M.RICCI (Columbus)
  • IC A.MANZONI (Columbus)
  • IC A.STOPPANI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC ACRI SAN GIACOMO-LA MUCONE (Columbus)
  • IC ADA NEGRI/MAGNAGO (Columbus)
  • IC AGRIGENTO CENTRO (Columbus)
  • IC AI NOSTRI CADUTI/TREZZO S/A (Columbus)
  • IC ALBERTO MANZI-GUIDONIA (Columbus)
  • IC ALFREDO SASSI/RENATE (Columbus)
  • IC ALIA-ROCCAPALUMBA-VALLEDOLMO (Columbus)
  • IC ALIGHIERI (Columbus)
  • IC AMENDOLARA - ORIOLO (Columbus)
  • IC ANDORNO MICCA (Columbus)
  • IC ANNA FRANK/ MONZA (Columbus)
  • IC ANTONIO STOPPANI/SEREGNO (Columbus)
  • IC ARDEA II (Columbus)
  • IC ARTENA (Columbus)
  • IC Aldo Moro - (Columbus)
  • IC Anzio V - (Columbus)
  • IC BADOLATO (Columbus)
  • IC BARDOLINO (Columbus)
  • IC BARLASSINA (Columbus)
  • IC BELLARIA (Columbus)
  • IC BELLUSCO E MEZZAGO (Columbus)
  • IC BELMONTE CALABRO (Columbus)
  • IC BIANCHI - SCIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • IC BIELLA II (Columbus)
  • IC BIELLA III (Columbus)
  • IC BISIGNANO "G. PUCCIANO" (Columbus)
  • IC BOLZANO VICENTINO"G.ZANELLA" (Columbus)
  • IC BORGIA " G. SABATINI" (Columbus)
  • IC BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE (Columbus)
  • IC BOSCO CHIESANUOVA (Columbus)
  • IC BOSSOLASCO-MURAZZANO (Columbus)
  • IC BOVOLONE (Columbus)
  • IC BRACCIANO (Columbus)
  • IC BUSNAGO (Columbus)
  • IC CALDIERO (Columbus)
  • IC CAMPANELLA-STURZO CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC CAMPOMORONE CERANESI (Columbus)
  • IC CANEVA "ANDREA ZANZOTTO" (Columbus)
  • IC CAPPELLA MAGGIORE (Columbus)
  • IC CAPPONI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC CARBONERA (Columbus)
  • IC CARLO LEVI - MANIACE (Columbus)
  • IC CARPANETO (Columbus)
  • IC CARPENEDOLO (Columbus)
  • IC CARTOCETO "MARCO POLO" (Columbus)
  • IC CASIER (Columbus)
  • IC CASSANO I. LAUROPOLI (Columbus)
  • IC CASSANO I. SIBARI (Columbus)
  • IC CASSOLA - " MARCONI" (Columbus)
  • IC CASTEL D'AZZANO (Columbus)
  • IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 2 (Columbus)
  • IC CASTELLEONE "P. SENTATI" (Columbus)
  • IC CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (Columbus)
  • IC CASTELVERDE (Columbus)
  • IC CASTELVERDE "U.FERRARI" (Columbus)
  • IC CATANZARO "DON MILANI" SALA (Columbus)
  • IC CATANZARO "G.PATARI- RODARI (Columbus)
  • IC CATANZARO CZ EST (Columbus)
  • IC CATANZARO PASCOLI -ALDISIO (Columbus)
  • IC CATTOLICA (Columbus)
  • IC CENTRO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR (Columbus)
  • IC CENTRO-MIGLIARINA MOTTO (Columbus)
  • IC CEREA (Columbus)
  • IC CERTALDO (Columbus)
  • IC CESARE BATTISTI CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC CETONA (Columbus)
  • IC CETRARO (Columbus)
  • IC CIRC.NE TUSCOLANA (Columbus)
  • IC CITTA'DEI BAMBINI (Columbus)
  • IC CODOGNE' (Columbus)
  • IC COLLE SANNITA (Columbus)
  • IC COLOGNA VENETA (Columbus)
  • IC CONFALONIERI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC CORIGLIANO "DON G. BOSCO" (Columbus)
  • IC CORIGLIANO C. "LEONETTI" (Columbus)
  • IC CORIGLIANO C. "TIERI" (Columbus)
  • IC CORRADO MELONE (Columbus)
  • IC COSENZA "V. NEGRONI" (Columbus)
  • IC COSTABISSARA "UNGARETTI" (Columbus)
  • IC CREMA UNO (Columbus)
  • IC CREMONA CINQUE (Columbus)
  • IC CREMONA QUATTRO (Columbus)
  • IC CREMONA UNO (Columbus)
  • IC CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA (Columbus)
  • IC CROPALATI (Columbus)
  • IC CURZIO MALAPARTE (Columbus)
  • IC D. ALIGHIERI/CORNATE D'ADDA (Columbus)
  • IC D.ALIGHIERI/ RESCALDINA (Columbus)
  • IC DALLA CHIESA-S.G.LA PUNTA (Columbus)
  • IC DANTE ALIGHIERI/OPERA (Columbus)
  • IC DE CRUYLLAS RAMACCA (Columbus)
  • IC DE FILIPPO (Columbus)
  • IC DELLA MARGHERITA VIZZOLO P. (Columbus)
  • IC DI CASALPUSTERLENGO (Columbus)
  • IC DI VERBANIA INTRA (Columbus)
  • IC DIPIGNANO VALENTINI (Columbus)
  • IC DON BOSCO - S.M.LICODIA (Columbus)
  • IC DON CAMAGNI/ BRUGHERIO (Columbus)
  • IC DON G.MARAZITI MARCELLINARA (Columbus)
  • IC DON LORENZO MILANI (Columbus)
  • IC DON MILANI PATERNO' (Columbus)
  • IC DON MILANI/NOVATE MILANESE (Columbus)
  • IC DON ORIONE/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC DUSMET - DORIA CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC Da Vinci - (Columbus)
  • IC E. CARELLA (Columbus)
  • IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO (Columbus)
  • IC E.MOROSINI E B.SAVOIA/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC ENRICO FERMI/SAN GIULIANO M (Columbus)
  • IC EUGENIO CURIEL/PAULLO (Columbus)
  • IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC F. FELICE DA SAMBUCA (Columbus)
  • IC F.CRISPI (Columbus)
  • IC F.DE ROBERTO -ZAFFERANA (Columbus)
  • IC F.GUGLIELMINO ACICATENA (Columbus)
  • IC FAGNANO CASTELLO (Columbus)
  • IC FALCONE E BORSELLINO CASTANO (Columbus)
  • IC FALERNA (Columbus)
  • IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA (Columbus)
  • IC FELTRE - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC FERMI-OGGIONI/VILLASANTA (Columbus)
  • IC FILIPPO DE PISIS/BRUGHERIO (Columbus)
  • IC FORLIMPOPOLI - E. ROSETTI (Columbus)
  • IC FRANCAVILLA/CERCHIARA (Columbus)
  • IC FRANCESCHI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC FRANCESCHI/TREZZANO S/N (Columbus)
  • IC FRANCESCO GIORGIO (Columbus)
  • IC FRANCESCO PETRARCA - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC FRASCATI I (Columbus)
  • IC FRASCINETO (Columbus)
  • IC FRATELLI VIANO DA LESSONA (Columbus)
  • IC FRAZ.BUSTIGHERA/MEDIGLIA (Columbus)
  • IC G. MARCONI - PATERNO' (Columbus)
  • IC G. MARCONI/CONCOREZZO (Columbus)
  • IC G. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA (Columbus)
  • IC G.B. GRASSI (Columbus)
  • IC G.B. NICOLOSI - PATERNO' (Columbus)
  • IC G.GIUSTI E C.D'ASSISI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC G.MARCONI (Columbus)
  • IC G.PARINI - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC G.PASCOLI/SESTO S.GIOVANNI (Columbus)
  • IC G.RODARI/MACHERIO (Columbus)
  • IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA (Columbus)
  • IC G.TEDESCHI PRATOLA P. (Columbus)
  • IC G.VERGA (Columbus)
  • IC GALLIO (Columbus)
  • IC GIANNI RODARI/SEREGNO (Columbus)
  • IC GIOIA DEI MARSI (Columbus)
  • IC GIORGIO PERLASCA/BAREGGIO (Columbus)
  • IC GIOV.XIII BESANA IN BRIANZA (Columbus)
  • IC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIAGRANDE (Columbus)
  • IC GIRIFALCO (Columbus)
  • IC GROSSETO 3 (Columbus)
  • IC GROSSETO 4 (Columbus)
  • IC GROSSETO 6 (Columbus)
  • IC INSIEME (Columbus)
  • IC ISOLA VICENTINA "G. GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • IC I^ DARFO BOARIO TERME (Columbus)
  • IC JACOPO BAROZZI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC KAROL WOJTYLA (Columbus)
  • IC KENNEDY OVEST 3 BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • IC L.DA VINCI CASTENEDOLO (Columbus)
  • IC L.DA VINCI-CASTEL DI IUDICA (Columbus)
  • IC LAMEZIA T S. EUFEMIA LAMEZIA (Columbus)
  • IC LAMEZIA T. MANZONI AUGRUSO (Columbus)
  • IC LARGO VOLUMNIA (Columbus)
  • IC LONGIANO (Columbus)
  • IC LONIGO "RIDOLFI" (Columbus)
  • IC LUCA DELLA ROBBIA (Columbus)
  • IC LUCIGNANO (Columbus)
  • IC LUGAGNANO (Columbus)
  • IC LUGAGNANO DI SONA (Columbus)
  • IC LUGO DI VICENZA "NODARI" (Columbus)
  • IC LUIGI GALVANI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC M.CALDERINI-G.TUCCIMEI (Columbus)
  • IC M.GANDHI/TREZZANO ROSA (Columbus)
  • IC M.PURRELLO - S.GREGORIO (Columbus)
  • IC MAD. DI CAMPAGNA - S.MICHELE (Columbus)
  • IC MALERBA CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC MANZONI DI ORNAGO E BURAGO (Columbus)
  • IC MANZONI/BOVISIO MASCIAGO (Columbus)
  • IC MARTIRANO DON LORENZO MILANI (Columbus)
  • IC MARZABOTTO/SESTO S/G. (Columbus)
  • IC MASERADA SUL PIAVE (Columbus)
  • IC MASON "DON L. MILANI" (Columbus)
  • IC MAZZARRONE - LICODIA EUBEA (Columbus)
  • IC MINERBE (Columbus)
  • IC MIRAMARE -RIMINI- (Columbus)
  • IC MISANO ADRIATICO (Columbus)
  • IC MONDAINO (Columbus)
  • IC MONS. A. PIROVANO (Columbus)
  • IC MONTALTO U. CENTRO (Columbus)
  • IC MONTALTO U. TAVERNA (Columbus)
  • IC MONTE ARGENTARIO - GIGLIO (Columbus)
  • IC MONTE GRAPPA/BUSSERO (Columbus)
  • IC MONTEBELLUNA 1 (Columbus)
  • IC MONTECCHIO M.2 ALTE CECCATO (Columbus)
  • IC MORANO CAL.- SARACENA (Columbus)
  • IC N. 1 RICCIONE (Columbus)
  • IC N. 2 RICCIONE (Columbus)
  • IC N.15 VIA LOMBARDI (Columbus)
  • IC N.2 D'ACQUISTO (Columbus)
  • IC NAVELLI (Columbus)
  • IC NETTUNO I (Columbus)
  • IC NOCERA TERINESE (Columbus)
  • IC NORD 1 BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • IC NOVAFELTRIA "A. BATTELLI" (Columbus)
  • IC NUOVO PONTE DI NONA (Columbus)
  • IC OCCHIEPPO "E. SCHIAPARELLI" (Columbus)
  • IC OSCAR DI PRATA TRENZANO (Columbus)
  • IC OVEST 2 BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • IC P. G. M. ALLEGRA-VALVERDE (Columbus)
  • IC P. PIO DA PIETRALCINA MISTER (Columbus)
  • IC P.TACCHI VENTURI (Columbus)
  • IC P.ZZA BORGONCINI DUCA, 5 (Columbus)
  • IC P.ZZA CAPRI (Columbus)
  • IC P.ZZA FILATTIERA (Columbus)
  • IC PALAZZO AD. - CONTESSA E. (Columbus)
  • IC PALOMBARA SABINA V.LE RISORG (Columbus)
  • IC PAOLA "I. GENTILI" (Columbus)
  • IC PARCO DELLA VITTORIA (Columbus)
  • IC PEDACE (Columbus)
  • IC PESARO "L.PIRANDELLO" (Columbus)
  • IC PESTALOZZI CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC PIADENA "G.M. SACCHI" (Columbus)
  • IC PIETRELCINA (Columbus)
  • IC PIOVE DI SACCO 2 (Columbus)
  • IC PIRANDELLO (Columbus)
  • IC PISACANE E POERIO/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC POMEZIA VIA DELLA TECNICA (Columbus)
  • IC PONTE DELL'OLIO (Columbus)
  • IC PONTE DI NONA VECCHIO-LUNGHE (Columbus)
  • IC PRAIA A MARE (Columbus)
  • IC PRALBOINO (Columbus)
  • IC PRATA DI PORDEN."F.DA PRATA" (Columbus)
  • IC PREDAPPIO (Columbus)
  • IC PRINCIPESSA ELENA DI NAPOLI (Columbus)
  • IC PUOS D'ALPAGO (Columbus)
  • IC Q. DI VONA/CASSANO D'ADDA (Columbus)
  • IC R.RIMINI - ACITREZZA (Columbus)
  • IC RACCONIGI "B. MUZZONE" (Columbus)
  • IC RAFFAELLO GIOVAGNOLI" (Columbus)
  • IC REGINA ELENA/SOLARO (Columbus)
  • IC RENATO GUTTUSO (Columbus)
  • IC RESANA (Columbus)
  • IC REZZATO (Columbus)
  • IC RICCARDO MORZENTI (Columbus)
  • IC RIESE PIO X (Columbus)
  • IC RINALDINI SUD 3 BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • IC RINNOVATA PIZZIGONI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC ROCCA IMP - MONTEGIORDANO (Columbus)
  • IC ROGLIANO (Columbus)
  • IC RONCADE (Columbus)
  • IC ROSSANO I (Columbus)
  • IC ROSSANO II (Columbus)
  • IC ROSSANO III (Columbus)
  • IC ROSSANO V.TO " G. RODARI" (Columbus)
  • IC ROVITO (Columbus)
  • IC S. CASELLA PEDARA (Columbus)
  • IC S. D'ACQUISTO CERVETERI (Columbus)
  • IC S. GIOVANNI IN F. " G. DA FI (Columbus)
  • IC S. GIOVANNI IN F. "BANDIERA" (Columbus)
  • IC S. GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO (Columbus)
  • IC S.AMBROGIO/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC S.BATTISTI/COGLIATE (Columbus)
  • IC S.BIVONA (Columbus)
  • IC S.DEMETRIO NEI VESTINI (Columbus)
  • IC S.G. BOSCO CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC S.MARCO DEI C. (Columbus)
  • IC S.MARIA BAMBINA EST1 BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • IC S.MARTINO B.A. (Columbus)
  • IC S.PELLICO/ARLUNO (Columbus)
  • IC S.SOFIA (Columbus)
  • IC SACILE (Columbus)
  • IC SALA CONSILINA-VISCIGLIETE (Columbus)
  • IC SALERNO "ALFANO - QUASIMODO" (Columbus)
  • IC SALGAREDA (Columbus)
  • IC SALIZZOLE (Columbus)
  • IC SALVO D ACQUISTO /MUGGIO' (Columbus)
  • IC SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA (Columbus)
  • IC SAN GIORGIO - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC SAN VENDEMIANO (Columbus)
  • IC SANDRIGO "G.ZANELLA" (Columbus)
  • IC SANGUINETTO (Columbus)
  • IC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE (Columbus)
  • IC SCANDURA ACI CATENA (Columbus)
  • IC SCHIO "DON A. BATTISTELLA" (Columbus)
  • IC SERGNANO (Columbus)
  • IC SERRASTRETTA (Columbus)
  • IC SOAVE (Columbus)
  • IC SOGLIANO AL RUBICONE (Columbus)
  • IC SORESINA "G. BERTESI" (Columbus)
  • IC SOVERATO "UGO FOSCOLO" (Columbus)
  • IC SOVERIA MANNELLI "G.RODARI" (Columbus)
  • IC SPINO D'ADDA "L. CHIESA" (Columbus)
  • IC SPRESIANO (Columbus)
  • IC STATALE "DON LORENZO MILANI" (Columbus)
  • IC STATALE RAFFAELLO (Columbus)
  • IC STATALE/CASSINA DE' PECCH (Columbus)
  • IC STIENTA (Columbus)
  • IC TARRA/BUSTO GAROLFO (Columbus)
  • IC TELESE (Columbus)
  • IC TEMPESTA CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC TEODORO CIRESOLA/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC TITO SPERI CENTRO 2 BRESCIA (Columbus)
  • IC TOMMASO GROSSI/MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC TREBISACCE " C. ALVARO" (Columbus)
  • IC TRESCORE CREMASCO (Columbus)
  • IC U. AMALDI (Columbus)
  • IC VALDOBBIADENE (Columbus)
  • IC VALLE MOSSO (Columbus)
  • IC VERBICARO (Columbus)
  • IC VERDI-CAFARO - (Columbus)
  • IC VERUCCHIO (Columbus)
  • IC VESCOVATO "U.FOSCOLO" (Columbus)
  • IC VIA ACQUARONI (Columbus)
  • IC VIA ADUA-SEVESO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA BACCANO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA BARBARANELLI (Columbus)
  • IC VIA BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI (Columbus)
  • IC VIA BOLOGNA /BRESSO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA CASALE DEL FINOCCHIO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA CUTIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA DEI SALICI/LEGNANO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA DELL'AEROPORTO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA DON MILANI CERNUSCO S/N (Columbus)
  • IC VIA EUROPA/BERNAREGGIO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA F. BORROMEO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA G. MESSINA (Columbus)
  • IC VIA LEOPARDI/INZAGO - (Columbus)
  • IC VIA MARELLI (Columbus)
  • IC VIA MAZZINI/GORGONZOLA (Columbus)
  • IC VIA MONTE ZEBIO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA N.M. NICOLAI (Columbus)
  • IC VIA N.SAURO/BRUGHERIO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA POSEIDONE (Columbus)
  • IC VIA PRATI/DESIO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA SAVINIO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA TEDESCHI (Columbus)
  • IC VIA TOLSTOJ 1/DESIO (Columbus)
  • IC VIA VIQUARTERIO/PIEVE EMANUE (Columbus)
  • IC VIA XVI SETTEMBRE (Columbus)
  • IC VICENZA 11- VIA PRATI (Columbus)
  • IC VICENZA 5 (Columbus)
  • IC VIGASIO (Columbus)
  • IC VILLA CORTESE (Columbus)
  • IC VILLORBA E POVEGLIANO (Columbus)
  • IC VINCENZO NAVARRO (Columbus)
  • IC VINCHIATURO (Columbus)
  • IC VITTORIO VENETO 1 (Columbus)
  • IC VOLTRI I (Columbus)
  • IC VR 04 PONTE CRENCANO (Columbus)
  • IC VR 05 SANTA LUCIA (Columbus)
  • IC VR 09 VALDONEGA (Columbus)
  • IC VR 11 BORGO ROMA OVEST (Columbus)
  • IC VR 15 BORGO VENEZIA (Columbus)
  • IC VR 16 VALPANTENA (Columbus)
  • IC VR 17 MONTORIO (Columbus)
  • IC VR 18 VERONETTA- PORTO (Columbus)
  • IC VR 19 SANTA CROCE (Columbus)
  • IC XX SETTEMBRE (Columbus)
  • IC XX SETTEMBRE CATANIA (Columbus)
  • IC ZANDONAI/CINISELLO BALSAMO (Columbus)
  • IC" ALESSANDRO VOLTA"/COLOGNO (Columbus)
  • IC"BORSELLINO" MAZARA DEL VALLO (Columbus)
  • IC"C.PAVESE"CANDELO-SANDIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • IC"F.D'ASSISI" TEZZE SUL BRENTA (Columbus)
  • IC"G. BEVILACQUA" CAZZAGO (Columbus)
  • IC"P.DA CEMMO"-CAPO DI PONTE (Columbus)
  • IC-VALESIUM- TORCHIAROLO (Columbus)
  • IC. DE AMICIS TREMESTIERI ETNEO (Columbus)
  • IC."ILARIA ALPI"MILANO (Columbus)
  • IC.TRABIA-GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • IC.XXV"A.MUSCO" CATANIA (Columbus)
  • ICS " A. VENEZIANO" (Columbus)
  • ICS Leonardo da Vinci - (Columbus)
  • ICS VIQUARTERIO - (Columbus)
  • ICS.UMBERTO I - S.M. S. NICOLA (Columbus)
  • IGNAZIO CALVI -TECN.AGRARIO E GEOMETRI (Columbus)
  • II - I.C. A. DE GASPERI (Columbus)
  • II -IC FUCCIO-LASPINA ACIREALE (Columbus)
  • II CD -GIOV. XXIII-FASANO (Columbus)
  • II CIRCOLO "R.SETTIMO C/VETRANO (Columbus)
  • II CIRCOLO - CAVOUR - MARSALA (Columbus)
  • II CIRCOLO DIDATTICO (Columbus)
  • II I.C. "G. BIANCA" AVOLA (Columbus)
  • II I.C. "G. MELODIA" NOTO (Columbus)
  • II IC D. ALIGHIERI FRANCOFONTE (Columbus)
  • II IST. COMPRENSIVO "S.G.BOSCO" (Columbus)
  • IICD.PROF.ARC.CAPUTI BISCEGLIE (Columbus)
  • III - I.C. RODARI ACIREALE (Columbus)
  • III CD S.NICOLO' POLITI ADRANO (Columbus)
  • III I.C. "G. VERGA" PACHINO (Columbus)
  • III I.C. "L. CAPUANA" AVOLA (Columbus)
  • III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • III I.C. "S. TODARO" AUGUSTA (Columbus)
  • III IC DI PADOVA "BRIOSCO" (Columbus)
  • III-STITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIARRE (Columbus)
  • IIS "ENRICO DE NICOLA" (Columbus)
  • IIS "MALAFARINA" SOVERATO (Columbus)
  • IIS "MARZOLI" - PALAZZOLO S/O (Columbus)
  • IIS "S. BOSCARDIN" VICENZA (Columbus)
  • IIS AMANTEA "LS-IPSIA"-ITI-ITC (Columbus)
  • IIS BISIGNANO "ITI-LS + LC-ISA LUZZI" (Columbus)
  • IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI (Columbus)
  • IIS CASSANO I. "IPSIA-ITC-IPA-LC" (Columbus)
  • IIS CASTROVILLARI "LC-ISA" (Columbus)
  • IIS CORIGLIANO C. "LC-LS" (Columbus)
  • IIS CORIGLIANO"IPSIA-ITI-ITG-ITG ROSS" (Columbus)
  • IIS COSENZA "IPSS-ITAS" (Columbus)
  • IIS FAZZINI/MERCANTINI (Columbus)
  • IIS G MARCONI (Columbus)
  • IIS Gulli e Pennisi - Liceo Scientifico - (Columbus)
  • IIS ITC-IPA "TODARO" RENDE (Columbus)
  • IIS JC MAXWELL - (Columbus)
  • IIS MALPIGHI (Columbus)
  • IIS MICHELE AMARI (Columbus)
  • IIS ROSSANO "ITAS-ITC" (Columbus)
  • IIS ROSSANO "LS-LC-LA" (Columbus)
  • IIS ROSSANO"ITI-IPA-ITA" (Columbus)
  • IIS S. GIOVANNI IN F. "IPA-IPSAR-ITI" (Columbus)
  • IIS SAN MARCO ARGENTANO "ITCG-LC " (Columbus)
  • IIS TREBISACCE "IPSIA- ITI" (Columbus)
  • IISS "G.Solimene" - PZIS01100T (Columbus)
  • IISS "ITIS L.DA VINCI-LICEO E. MAJORANA" (Columbus)
  • IISS "MARCO FANNO" (Columbus)
  • IISS "Stenio" - (Columbus)
  • IISS Rosa Luxemburg - (Columbus)
  • IL PONTORMO (Columbus)
  • ILDOVALDO RIDOLFI (Columbus)
  • IM "DON GIUSEPPE FOGAZZARO" (Columbus)
  • IM "T. CAMPANELLA" BELVEDERE M. (Columbus)
  • IM REGINA MARGHERITA (Columbus)
  • IO G. MARCELLI (Columbus)
  • IP SERV COMM. ENOG. OSPIT. ALB. "GALLO" (Columbus)
  • IPPOLITO NIEVO (Columbus)
  • IPS "G. B. GARBIN" (Columbus)
  • IPSAR "CARMINE RUSSO" (Columbus)
  • IPSAR "CELLETTI" FORMIA (Columbus)
  • IPSAR -IPSEOA SASSARI (Columbus)
  • IPSAR P.D'ABANO (Columbus)
  • IPSCT L.EINAUDI (Columbus)
  • IPSEO "A. MORO" (Columbus)
  • IPSIA CREMONA - PAVIA (Columbus)
  • IPSIA FILADELFIA (Columbus)
  • IPSIA G.MARCONI (Columbus)
  • IPSIA LONGOBUCCO (Columbus)
  • IPSIA"ARCHIMEDE" (Columbus)
  • IPSS LENTINI - L.S.EINSTEIN (Columbus)
  • IPSSAR "S. PERTINI" - BRINDISI (Columbus)
  • IPSSAR BELTRAME (Columbus)
  • IPSSAR GIOVANNI FALCONE (Columbus)
  • IPSSAR MANLIO ROSSI DORIA (Columbus)
  • IPSSEOA SOVERATO (Columbus)
  • IRIS ORIGO - AREA SUD (Columbus)
  • IS "L. COBIANCHI" (Columbus)
  • IS "L.COSTANZO" DECOLLATURA (Columbus)
  • IS "P.MATTARELLA-D.DOLCI" C/MARE GOLFO (Columbus)
  • IS "S.PERTINI" AFRAGOLA (Columbus)
  • IS -G.SALVEMINI-FASANO - (Columbus)
  • IS -L. PEPE - A.CALAMO- OSTUNI (Columbus)
  • IS -MARZOLLA-SIMONE-DURANO - BRINDISI (Columbus)
  • IS BENEDETTO RADICE (Columbus)
  • IS CARLO GEMMELLARO (Columbus)
  • IS ENRICO MEDI (Columbus)
  • IS IRIS VERSARI (Columbus)
  • IS ISA CONTI ELLER VAINICHER (Columbus)
  • IS LEONARDO DA VINCI (Columbus)
  • IS MIRRIONIS (CAGLIARI) (Columbus)
  • IS PALLADIO (Columbus)
  • IS PELLEGRINO ROSSI (Columbus)
  • IS RAPISARDI PATERNO' (Columbus)
  • IS SERSALE - (Columbus)
  • IS VEN. IGNAZIO CAPIZZI (Columbus)
  • IS VITTORIA COLONNA (Columbus)
  • IS- E. FERDINANDO - MESAGNE (Columbus)
  • IS.MAG.G.MAZZINI-NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • ISA 18 - I.C. ARCOLA/AMEGLIA (Columbus)
  • ISA 19 I.C. RICCO'DEL GOLFO (Columbus)
  • ISA 2 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • ISA 21 - I.C. FOLLO (Columbus)
  • ISA 5 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • ISA 7 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • ISC "FRACASSETTI-CAPODARCO DI (Columbus)
  • ISC ASCOLI CENTRO.D'AZEGLIO (Columbus)
  • ISC DON GIUSSANI-MONTICELLI (Columbus)
  • ISC N. 1 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (Columbus)
  • ISC NORD SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR. (Columbus)
  • ISC SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (Columbus)
  • ISCHIA 2 (Columbus)
  • ISI "S.PERTINI" (Columbus)
  • ISIS "FERMI/MATTEI" ISERNIA (Columbus)
  • ISIS "de sarlo" - (Columbus)
  • ISIS DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI (Columbus)
  • ISIS Montale - Tradate (Columbus)
  • ISIS ROSARIO LIVATINO (Columbus)
  • ISITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOSCOLO (Columbus)
  • IST COMPR GIFFONI SEI CASALI (Columbus)
  • IST COMPRENSIVO QUARTUCCIU (Columbus)
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE G. PASTORE (Columbus)
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE IPSEOA PAOLA (Columbus)
  • IST SUP."GAETANO FILANGIERI" (Columbus)
  • IST. C. BATTIPAGLIA "SALVEMINI" (Columbus)
  • IST. C. GIFFONI V.P. "LINGUITI" (Columbus)
  • IST. C.SARN0 DE AMICIS BACCELLI (Columbus)
  • IST. COM. BASIANO/MASATE (Columbus)
  • IST. COMP. "GIOVANNI XXIII" (Columbus)
  • IST. COMP. COMO CENTRO CITTA' (Columbus)
  • IST. COMP.VO - STORNARA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. "GESUALDO BUFALINO" (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. AGROPOLI "R. VAIRO" (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. ANDORA/LAIGUEGLIA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. ANTONIO BERGAMAS (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. CAPACCIO CAP. (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. CAPACCIO PAESTUM (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. FUTANI (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. GIOI CILENTO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. GIOVANNI LUCIO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. ITALO SVEVO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. LEONARDO DA VINCI (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. N. 1 CAPO D'ORLANDO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. ROCCAGORGA-MAENZA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. ROIANO GRETTA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. SAN GIOVANNI (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. SANTA MARIA VERSA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. SANTA MARINA POLICA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. STATALE MONTECARLO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. TIZIANA WEISS (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPR. VIETRI SUL MARE (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON" (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO "VIRGILIO" (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO - BONO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO ALESSANDRINI (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO COMO REBBIO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI CORSO CAVOU (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI ROMBIOLO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI VIA ACERBI (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI VIA DANTE (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO FONTAMARA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO POGGIO MIRTETO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO RIVANAZZANO (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO VAL VARATELLA (Columbus)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO"G. D'AGNILLO" (Columbus)
  • IST. ISTR. SEC. DI I GRADO (Columbus)
  • IST. ISTR. SUP."AUGUSTO RIGHI" (Columbus)
  • IST. ISTR.SUP. S.TEN. VASC. A. BADONI (Columbus)
  • IST. ISTRUZ. SUPER. "A. MAXIA" ARITZO (Columbus)
  • IST. ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G. CARDUCCI" (Columbus)
  • IST. MAGISTRALE "B. CROCE" (Columbus)
  • IST. OMNICOMPRENSIVO - GUGLIONESI (Columbus)
  • IST. OMNICOMPRENSIVO - S. CROCE DI M. (Columbus)
  • IST. ONNICOMPRENSIVO A. ARGOLI (Columbus)
  • IST. STAT.ISTR.SUP. "L.DA VINCI-E.FERMI" (Columbus)
  • IST. SUP. " BAIANESE - LAURO" (Columbus)
  • IST. SUP. AECLANUM (Columbus)
  • IST. SUPERIORE "MARIO PAGANO" (Columbus)
  • IST. SUPERIORE -I.T.G. VITRUVIO- (Columbus)
  • IST. T. COMM. E GEOM. "ARTURO MARTINI" (Columbus)
  • IST. TEC. ECONOMICO "A.M.JACI" (Columbus)
  • IST. TEC. STAT. AD ORDINAMENTO SPECIALE (Columbus)
  • IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO" (Columbus)
  • IST.COM.N.14"S.FRANC.DI PAOLA" (Columbus)
  • IST.COMP. COLLI A VOLTURNO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMP. DI VIGGIU' M. LONGHI (Columbus)
  • IST.COMP.MARCO POLO "VIANI" (Columbus)
  • IST.COMP.PIAZZA AL SERCHIO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMP.PONTECAGNANO S.ANTONIO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMP.SALA CONSILINA CAMERA (Columbus)
  • IST.COMP.STAT."E.ARMAFORTE" (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR EBOLI G. GONZAGA (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. AGROPOLI S.MARCO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. ALBANELLA (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. BATTIPAGLIA "GATTO" (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. BRACIGLIANO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI - MATTEO RIPA (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI - ROMANO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI III S.CECILIA (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. FISCIANO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. MASERA' - PERLASCA (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. PAGANI S.ALFONSO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. PELLEZZANO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. PONTECAGNANO MOSCATI (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. S. VALENTINO TORIO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. SALERNO V "OGLIARA" (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. SAPRI "ALIGHIERI" (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR. TRAMONTI (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPR.MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO A. B. SABIN (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO DI GALLICANO (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO DI RICADI (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO MASSAROSA 1 (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO PIETRASANTA 2 (Columbus)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO TORRE DEL LAGO (Columbus)
  • IST.D'ISTRUZ. SUPERIORE COPERTINO (Columbus)
  • IST.D'ISTRUZ.SUPERIORE A. DE PACE (Columbus)
  • IST.ISTR. SUPERIORE "A.MONCADA" LENTINI (Columbus)
  • IST.ISTR.SEC.STAT. "G. PENNA" (Columbus)
  • IST.ISTR.SUP. "ANTONELLO" MESSINA (Columbus)
  • IST.ISTR.SUP.(EX CLASSICO)-CASARANO (Columbus)
  • IST.ISTR.SUP.- MOCCIA - NARDO' (Columbus)
  • IST.ISTR.SUPERIORE PALAZZOLO ACREIDE (Columbus)
  • IST.ISTRUZ.SUP.-PIETRO COLONNA-GALATINA (Columbus)
  • IST.SUP. F. DE GENNARO (Columbus)
  • IST.SUP.(LUCIO MODERATO COLUMELLA)-LECCE (Columbus)
  • IST.TECN.IND.STAT.LIC.SC."L.GEYMONAT" (Columbus)
  • IST.TECN.TECNOLOGICO "A.VOLTA" (Columbus)
  • IST.TECNICO "GRAZIA DELEDDA"-LECCE (Columbus)
  • ISTIT COMPRENSIVO N. 2 ALGHERO (Columbus)
  • ISTIT. COMP.VO V.LE LOMBARDIA (Columbus)
  • ISTIT. COMPRENS. CASALSERUGO (Columbus)
  • ISTIT. ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "M. DE VIVO" (Columbus)
  • ISTIT.COMPR. PONTE S. NICOLO' (Columbus)
  • ISTITUCO COMPRENSIVO CAMPANA - (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMP. GREVE IN CHIANTI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMP. LORO CIUFFENNA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPR. DON L. MILANI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "C. MUSSO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "IV NOVEMB (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - DISO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - SAPONARA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2 BELLUNO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 5 C.D. VERDI" - S.M. "CAFARO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALATRI 1? (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA I (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA II (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALEZIO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANNA RITA SIDOTI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BEREGUARDO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BOTTACCHI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRESSANA B (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BROLO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAPONNETTO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASTELGAND (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CHIERI IV - (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CITTADELLA - MARGHERITA HACK (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DARSENA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DESULO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI CODROIPO - (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI FICARAZ (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI MERATE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SOCI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI TAVERNA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI VIA ANG (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ERCHIE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FR IV (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALATINA POLO 3 (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOITO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. OMNICOMPRENSIVO CITTA' S.ANG (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C NUNZIO NASI" TRAPANI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 'IL GUERCINO' (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BUSTO A. BERTACCHI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CALVARIO - COVOTTA" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIOGGIA 2 (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. EX CD RIONERO IN VULTURE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G.G.CIACCIO MONTALTO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MOLTENO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. NICOLA RONCHI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PAOLO RUFFINI " (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIAZZA SICILIA/MILANO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIZZIGONI- CARDUCCI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S. GHERARDI" - LUGO 2" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SERRA RICCO' (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CATANZARO DON MILANI" SALA" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CERISANO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI CORSO CAVOUR (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON C.BRESCHI"MASSA M.MA" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FALERNA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FILIPPO DE PISIS/BRUGHERIO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V." (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC NOVAFELTRIA A. BATTELLI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PRAIA A MARE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SALERNO ALFANO - QUASIMODO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VR 19 SANTA CROCE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - SAPONARA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOITO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITRI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.1 (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LATTE DOLC (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LAZZARO SPALLANZANI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LEGNARO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LI PUNTI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LODI I (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LORETO GIANNUARIO SOLARI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LOZZO A. (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MAGLIE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MANZIANA - VIA PISA 21 (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONASTIR (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONS. MARIO VASSALLUZZO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORTARA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MOTTA S.G. (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 ALGHE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 PORTO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 SESTO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 2 PORTO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 21 (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 3 ALGHE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.11PAINO-GRAV."ME" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NICOLA ZINGARELLI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NORD (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLIENA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLTRARNO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PAPANICE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PARADISO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POLO 1 (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RACALE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIGNANO-IN (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIVERGARO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROBERTO CASTELLANI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. FARINA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.M. PASCOLI - 1? CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIULIO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANTADI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAVONA III (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAVONA IV (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SIGILLO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SORSO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SPOTORNO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STRADELLA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TORTOLI' 1 - MONS. VIRGILIO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRASACCO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRESTINA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VALLELONGA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLADOSE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO X I.C. E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO XIII IC DI PADOVA TARTINI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO"F.GUARINI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO"PADRE PIO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO D'ARTE MARCIANISE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZ. SUPER. "P.DI NAPOLI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO E. MAJORANA /GIORGI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SECON SUPERIORE POLO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "ANAGNI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE LS PICCOLO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE "VARRONE" CASSINO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO "G. SPATARO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO FANFANI-CAMAITI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE CROTTO CAURGA (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SPIRITO SANTO - RM1E16500X (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE "GENTILESCHI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BOJANO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CAMINITI-TRIMARCHI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CROCETTI V. CERULLI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DANILO DOLCI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE EINAUDI -MATTEI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE NICOLO'PALMERI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE P. A. FIOCCHI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STATALE MARIO RUTELLI (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE VIA CAMPAGNANESE 3 (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO A.DE SIMONI-M.QUADRIO (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ISTITUTO TECNICO E SCALFARO" CATANZARO" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITI MONACO" COSENZA" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITTS FEDI - FERMI" (Columbus)
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E.MAJORANA (Columbus)
  • ITAER A. FERRARIN (Columbus)
  • ITALO CALVINO (Columbus)
  • ITC " A. FUSINIERI" (Columbus)
  • ITC "A. ZANON " UDINE (Columbus)
  • ITC "ANTONINO CALABRETTA" SOVERATO (Columbus)
  • ITC "P. F. CALVI" (Columbus)
  • ITC BORDONI - PAVIA (Columbus)
  • ITC E LICEO LINGUISTICO "MARCO POLO" (Columbus)
  • ITC L. AMABILE (Columbus)
  • ITC VITTORIO VENETO SALVEMINI (Columbus)
  • ITC-ITCG MASULLO-THETI - NOLA (Columbus)
  • ITCG "L. E V. PASINI" (Columbus)
  • ITCG "S. SATTA" MACOMER (Columbus)
  • ITCG E.PANTALEO-T.GRECO- (Columbus)
  • ITCG P. SARACENO DI MORBEGNO (Columbus)
  • ITCG TREBISACCE (Columbus)
  • ITCGET "E. FERMI" (Columbus)
  • ITES-G.CALO' - FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (Columbus)
  • ITET " G. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA" (Columbus)
  • ITG "C. MORIGIA" - ITAS "L. PERDISA" (Columbus)
  • ITG "DELLA PORTA- PORZIO " NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • ITG G.M. DEVILLA (Columbus)
  • ITI "E. FERMI" BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (Columbus)
  • ITI "FERMI" CASTROVILLARI (Columbus)
  • ITI "G. FERRARIS" (Columbus)
  • ITI "PANELLA /VALLAURI" REGGIO CALABRIA (Columbus)
  • ITI -GIORGI - BRINDISI (Columbus)
  • ITI ARCHIMEDE (Columbus)
  • ITI BARSANTI (Columbus)
  • ITI E.BARSANTI-POMIGLIAN0 D'ARCO (Columbus)
  • ITI ENRICO MEDI (Columbus)
  • ITI GALILEI (Columbus)
  • ITI R.ELIA- C/MMARE- (Columbus)
  • ITI RIGHI DI NAPOLI (Columbus)
  • ITI S.AGATA M.LLO TORRICELLI (Columbus)
  • ITI-LICEO SCIENTIFICO " MATTEI " (Columbus)
  • ITIS E.F.G. - (Columbus)
  • ITIS EUGANEO - (Columbus)
  • ITN ROTUNDI - ITI FERMI (Columbus)
  • ITST -FERMI - FRANCAVILLA F. (Columbus)
  • ITT "G. CHILESOTTI" (Columbus)
  • ITT-LSSA COPERNICO (Columbus)
  • IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE (Columbus)
  • IV - UDINE (Columbus)
  • IV CIRCOLO - OLBIA (Columbus)
  • IV I.C. "D. COSTA" AUGUSTA (Columbus)
  • IV I.C. "G. AURISPA" NOTO (Columbus)
  • IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI (Columbus)
  • IV I.C. "G. VERGA" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • IX C. "A. MANZONI - FOGGIA (Columbus)
  • IX IC DI PADOVA "CURBASTRO" (Columbus)
  • Isis Montale Tradate (Columbus)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Berlinguer" - (Columbus)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "S. Casella" - (Columbus)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Asigliano - (Columbus)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Centro Valsugana - (Columbus)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Gherardi, scuola Garibaldi - (Columbus)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Jacopo Sannazzaro - (Columbus)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Taio - (Columbus)
  • Istituto comprensivo - (Columbus)
  • Istituto comprensivo Via Mazzini - (Columbus)
  • Istituto comprensivo di Castrolibero - (Columbus)
  • Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "C. Mennella" - (Columbus)
  • Istituto istruzione Superiore Parmenide - (Columbus)
  • J.BAROZZI (Columbus)
  • JACOPO NIZZOLA (Columbus)
  • JESI "CARLO URBANI" (Columbus)
  • JESI "LORENZO LOTTO" (Columbus)
  • JOHN LENNON (Columbus)
  • L. CAPUANA (Columbus)
  • L. CLASSICO - LING. - SC. UMANE MAMIANI (Columbus)
  • L. DA VINCI E ROCCASECCA VOLSCI (Columbus)
  • L. DA VINCI-LANUSEI (Columbus)
  • L. EINAUDI (Columbus)
  • L.A. P.SELVATICO-PADOVA (Columbus)
  • L.A."A.MODIGLIANI"- PD (Columbus)
  • L.C. ARCHITA - I.M. ANDRONICO (Columbus)
  • L.C.DE SANCTIS - L.S. GALILEI (Columbus)
  • L.CL.-G.CARDUCCI-NOLA- (Columbus)
  • L.CLAS.SANNAZARO-NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • L.CLASSICO CONV.NAZIONALE (Columbus)
  • L.DA VINCI DI S. FELICE CIRCEO (Columbus)
  • L.EINAUDI (Columbus)
  • L.PIRANDELLO (Columbus)
  • L.S.U."A.DI SAVOIA DUCA D'AOSTA" (Columbus)
  • L.SANTARELLA (Columbus)
  • L.SC. - "SEGRE'" (Columbus)
  • L.SC.-C.COLOMBO-MARIGLIANO- (Columbus)
  • L.SC.CACCIOPPOLI-NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • L.SC.CALAMANDREI-NAPOLI- (Columbus)
  • L.SC.F.BRUNELLESCHI-AFRAGOLA- (Columbus)
  • L.SC.F.SEVERI-C/MMARE- (Columbus)
  • L.SC.F.SILVESTRI-PORTICI- (Columbus)
  • L.SCIE.CARO DI NAPOLI (Columbus)
  • LA LICEO ARTIST. " EMILIO GRECO" CATANIA (Columbus)
  • LABRIOLA (Columbus)
  • LANUSEI (Columbus)
  • LANUVIO "MARIANNA DIONIGI" (Columbus)
  • LASTRA A SIGNA (Columbus)
  • LAUREANA GALATRO FEROLETO (Columbus)
  • LC "MARIO CUTELLI" (Columbus)
  • LC A. GRAMSCI (Columbus)
  • LC C.COLOMBO (Columbus)
  • LC CL.ANNESSO CONV.NAZ. G.FALCONE (Columbus)
  • LC G.M.DETTORI (Columbus)
  • LC GULLI E PENNISI (Columbus)
  • LC PINTOR (CAGLIARI) (Columbus)
  • LC SPEDALIERI (Columbus)
  • LC/LS GIORGIONE (Columbus)
  • LECCE 1 (Columbus)
  • LECCE 2 (Columbus)
  • LECCE 4 (Columbus)
  • LECCE 5 (Columbus)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Columbus)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI MAGLIE (Columbus)
  • LEONARDO SCIASCIA (Columbus)
  • LEONARDO SCIASCIA - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • LEONARDO VINCI (Columbus)
  • LEONIDA MONTANARI (Columbus)
  • LEOPARDI - FOGGIA (Columbus)
  • LEVERANO POLO 1 (Columbus)
  • LIBERO ANDREOTTI (Columbus)
  • LIC. SCIENTIF. - SCIENZE UMANE "CANTONE" (Columbus)
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO "M. IV D'ARBOREA" (Columbus)
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO "P.RUGGIERI" MARSALA (Columbus)
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO C/O CONV. NAZ. CIRILLO (Columbus)
  • LIC.CLASS. ANNESSO EDUCANDATO M.ADELAIDE (Columbus)
  • LICEI CARTESIO-CLASSICO-LINGUIST-SCIENT. (Columbus)
  • LICEO "BOCCHI-GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • LICEO "CATERINA PERCOTO" (Columbus)
  • LICEO ARTISTICO "G. SELLO " UD (Columbus)
  • LICEO ARTISTICO ASCOLI PICENO (Columbus)
  • LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE " E. CATALANO " (Columbus)
  • LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE "M.M. LAZZARO" (Columbus)
  • LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE-"G. DE CHIRICO" (Columbus)
  • LICEO CLASS. LING. E SC. UM."B.R. MOTZO" (Columbus)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "CARDUCCI" CASSINO (Columbus)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "DE CASTRO" (Columbus)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "EMPEDOCLE" (Columbus)
  • LICEO CLASSICO STATALE Q. ORAZIO FLACCO (Columbus)
  • LICEO CLASSICO"PALMIERI"-LECCE (Columbus)
  • LICEO GALILEI E SEZ. CLASS. S. GRATTONI (Columbus)
  • LICEO GINNASIO DI STATO (F. SCADUTO) (Columbus)
  • LICEO LAURA BASSI (Columbus)
  • LICEO LING./MUS. E COR./SC.UM. "GRAVINA" (Columbus)
  • LICEO MARCO TULLIO CICERONE - POLLIONE (Columbus)
  • LICEO SC. MAJORANA S.G.LA PUNTA (Columbus)
  • LICEO SC. UMANE E MUSICALE "S. SATTA" (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIEN"GAROFANO"CON SEZ.CLASSICA A. (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENT. E LING. STATALE"A.VALLONE" (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "A. VOLTA" (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "G. MARINELLI" UDINE (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "PIER PAOLO PASOLINI" (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALBERT EINSTEIN (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO BANZI BAZOLI GIULIETTA (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO DI CODOGNO (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO CECCANO (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO E SCIENZE UMANE POLITI (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO L.S. E L. SC. UM.O.M.CORBINO" SIRACUSA" (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO N. CORTESE (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "S.CANNIZZARO" (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE GUARDIAGRELE (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO"DE GIORGI"LECCE (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO- LINGUISTICO VITTORINI (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO-LINGUISTICO "DE CARLO" (Columbus)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO-SCIENZE UMANE LAURANA (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE " G. MILLI " TERAMO (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE " PASCASINO" MARSALA (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE "ALFANO I" (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE "ETTORE MAJORANA" (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE "G. TURRISI COLONNA" (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE "LAURA BASSI" (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE "N. BRAUCCI" -CAIVANO (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE - A.ROSMINI (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE - ISCHIA (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE LOMBARDO RADICE (Columbus)
  • LICEO STATALE NICCOLO' MACHIAVELLI (Columbus)
  • LICEO VERONICA GAMBARA (Columbus)
  • LICEO-IST.TECNICO I.O."G.CESARE"SABAUDIA (Columbus)
  • LIPARI (Columbus)
  • LIZZANELLO (Columbus)
  • LOIRI (Columbus)
  • LONGI (Columbus)
  • LOREDANA CAMPANARI (Columbus)
  • LOREO (Columbus)
  • LORETO "GIANNUARIO SOLARI" (Columbus)
  • LS "A.GUARASCI" SOVERATO (Columbus)
  • LS "B. CAVALIERI" (Columbus)
  • LS "L. SICILIANI" CATANZARO (Columbus)
  • LS A. VOLTA (Columbus)
  • LS BOGGIO LERA (Columbus)
  • LS E. MAJORANA (Columbus)
  • LS E.VITTORINI-NAPOLI (Columbus)
  • LS ENRICO FERMI AVERSA (Columbus)
  • LS FERMI (Columbus)
  • LS FILOLAO (Columbus)
  • LS G. MARCONI (Columbus)
  • LS GALILEO GALILEI (Columbus)
  • LS L. DA VINCI (SEZ. CLASS.-SC. UMANE) (Columbus)
  • LS LEONARDO (Columbus)
  • LS LORENZO RESPIGHI (Columbus)
  • LS M.CURIE (Columbus)
  • LS SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE (Columbus)
  • LS SANTI SAVARINO (Columbus)
  • LS SCALEA (Columbus)
  • LUCCA 6 (Columbus)
  • LUCCA QUINTO (Columbus)
  • LUCIA SCHIAVINATO (Columbus)
  • LUIGI EINAUDI (Columbus)
  • LUIGI LANZI (Columbus)
  • LUIGI NEGRELLI (Columbus)
  • LUIGI STURZO (Columbus)
  • La Nuova Scuola S.Maria Del Porto - (Columbus)
  • Laboratorio di Robotica sperimentale - (Columbus)
  • Liceo Artistico regionale - (Columbus)
  • Liceo Classico e Linguistico "C. Colombo" - (Columbus)
  • Liceo scientifico "F. Masci" - (Columbus)
  • M. BIANCHI (Columbus)
  • M. D'AZEGLIO (Columbus)
  • M. STANZIONE -ORTA DI ATELLA- (Columbus)
  • M.FERRAJOLO - CAPASSO ACERRA- (Columbus)
  • M.G. AGNESI (Columbus)
  • M.PAGLIETTI (Columbus)
  • M.POLO-LICEO ARTISTICO (Columbus)
  • MACOMER 1 - "GIANNINO CARIA" (Columbus)
  • MACOMER 2 - "BINNA-DALMASSO" (Columbus)
  • MAJORANA (Columbus)
  • MANZIANA - VIA PISA, 21 (Columbus)
  • MANZONI (Columbus)
  • MARANO AMANZIO RANUCCI ALFIERI (Columbus)
  • MARANO I.C. S. ROCCO - DARMON (Columbus)
  • MARANO I.C. SOCRATE- MALLARDO (Columbus)
  • MARCELLINA VIA A. MANZONI,3 (Columbus)
  • MARCELLO MASTROIANNI (Columbus)
  • MARCO POLO (Columbus)
  • MARCONI - PALAGIANELLO (Columbus)
  • MARCONI M.CARELLA PMA LOSITO (Columbus)
  • MARGHERITA HACK (Columbus)
  • MARIA SCHININA' (Columbus)
  • MARIELE VENTRE (Columbus)
  • MARIGLIANO 1 - GIANCARLO SIANI (Columbus)
  • MARTANO (Columbus)
  • MARTELLOTTA - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • MASACCIO (Columbus)
  • MASSA 6 (Columbus)
  • MASSA MARTANA (Columbus)
  • MAZZARINO (Columbus)
  • MEGARA (SEZIONE SCIENTIFICA ANNESSA) (Columbus)
  • MELCHIONDA - DE BONIS (Columbus)
  • MELI (Columbus)
  • MERCATO S. SEVERINO II (Columbus)
  • MERCATO SAN SEV. "S.TOMMASO" (Columbus)
  • MERCATO SAN SEVERINO I (Columbus)
  • MERCOGLIANO-GUADAGNI (Columbus)
  • MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI (Columbus)
  • MIGGIANO (Columbus)
  • MIGNANO M.L. - MARZANO (Columbus)
  • MILENA E CAMPOFRANCO (Columbus)
  • MISILMERI-GUASTELLA C. (Columbus)
  • MONREALE I CIRCOLO *P.NOVELLI* (Columbus)
  • MONTE ROSELLO ALTO (Columbus)
  • MONTE ROSELLO BASSO (Columbus)
  • MONTE SAN VITO (Columbus)
  • MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA "A.FRANK" (Columbus)
  • MONTEGRANARO ISC (Columbus)
  • MONTEPRANDONE ISC (Columbus)
  • MONTERIGGIONI (Columbus)
  • MONTEROBERTO "BENIAMINO GIGLI" (Columbus)
  • MONTEROTONDO VIA B. BUOZZI, 18 (Columbus)
  • MONTESPERTOLI (Columbus)
  • MONTI IBLEI (Columbus)
  • MOREA - TINELLI (Columbus)
  • MORO ALDO - CARAPELLE (Columbus)
  • MOROZZO (Columbus)
  • MUGNANO 1 - SEQUINO CAPOLUOGO (Columbus)
  • MUGNANO 2 - GIANCARLO SIANI (Columbus)
  • MURATORI (Columbus)
  • MURIALDO LEONARDO (Columbus)
  • MURO LECCESE (Columbus)
  • MUSSOMELI E CAMPOFRANCO (Columbus)
  • Manzoni Dina e clarenza (Columbus)
  • Marcia (Columbus)
  • Mastromatteo davanzati (Columbus)
  • Missionarie della Fanciullezza - (Columbus)
  • N. 1 "L. MILANI" (Columbus)
  • N. 1 "MAZZINI - CAPOGRASSI" (Columbus)
  • N. 4 A. ROSAS (QUARTU S. E) (Columbus)
  • N. 5 "LAO SILESU"( QUARTU S. E (Columbus)
  • N. 5 - PIER ANDREA MATTIOLI (Columbus)
  • N. GARRONE (Columbus)
  • N. PELLEGRINI (Columbus)
  • N.1 "CESAREO"S.AGATA MILITELLO (Columbus)
  • N.1 LIPARI (Columbus)
  • N.1"FOSCOLO"TAORMINA (Columbus)
  • N.11"PAINO-GRAV."ME (Columbus)
  • N.13"A.LUCIANI"ME (Columbus)
  • N.15 ME "VITTORINI" (Columbus)
  • N.19"E.DA MESSINA"ME (Columbus)
  • N.2 PATTI (Columbus)
  • N.2"MARCONI"S.AGATA MILIT. (Columbus)
  • N.3 - CECCO ANGIOLIERI (Columbus)
  • N.3 PATTI (Columbus)
  • N.4 "G.LEOPARDI"ME (Columbus)
  • N.4 - FEDERIGO TOZZI - SIENA (Columbus)
  • N.4 EX II CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. 19 RUSSO -MONTALE (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. 22 ALBERTO MARIO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. 9 C.D. CUOCO SCHIPA (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. BONGHI (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. BORSELLINO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. BRACCO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. CONFALONIERI (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. D'ACQUISTO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. MAROTTA (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. MINUCCI (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. NAZARETH (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. NEVIO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. PAVESE (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. S. GIOVANNI BOSCO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. S.GAETANO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. SAVIO (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. VIRGILIO IV (Columbus)
  • NA - I.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE (Columbus)
  • NA - IC 83 PORCHIANO-BORDIGA (Columbus)
  • NA - IC 88 E. DE FILIPPO (Columbus)
  • NA - IC ALDO MORO (Columbus)
  • NA 17 - ANGIULLI (Columbus)
  • NA 3 - DE AMICIS (Columbus)
  • NA 30 - PARINI (Columbus)
  • NA 33 - RISORGIMENTO (Columbus)
  • NA 36 - VANVITELLI (Columbus)
  • NA 38 - QUARATI (Columbus)
  • NA 39 - G. LEOPARDI (Columbus)
  • NA 48 - MADRE CLAUDIA RUSSO (Columbus)
  • NA 54 - SCHERILLO (Columbus)
  • NA 69 - STEFANO BARBATO (Columbus)
  • NA 84 - E.A. MARIO (Columbus)
  • NA I.C. 20 - VILLA FLEURENT (Columbus)
  • NA I.C. 35 SCUDILLO-SALVEMINI (Columbus)
  • NA I.C. AUGUSTO-CONSOLE (Columbus)
  • NA I.C. DON GIUSTINO RUSSOLILLO (Columbus)
  • NA I.C. FALCONE (Columbus)
  • NA IC 10 - ILARIA ALPI-LEVI (Columbus)
  • NA IC 28 GIOVANNI XXIII-ALIOTTA (Columbus)
  • NA IC 29 MIRAGLIA - SOGLIANO (Columbus)
  • NA IC 41 CONSOLE (Columbus)
  • NA IC 47 SARRIA - MONTI (Columbus)
  • NA IC 51 ORIANI - GUARINO (Columbus)
  • NA IC 53 GIGANTE - NEGHELLI (Columbus)
  • NA IC 58 KENNEDY- (Columbus)
  • NA IC 71 AGANOOR - MARCONI (Columbus)
  • NA IC 78 CARITEO S. ITALICO (Columbus)
  • NA IC 80? - BERLINGUER (Columbus)
  • NA IC BARACCA VITT.EMANUELE II (Columbus)
  • NA IC CARO-CD 85 BERLINGIERI (Columbus)
  • NA IC CASANOVA-COSTANTINOPOLI (Columbus)
  • NARDO' POLO 3 (Columbus)
  • NARNI I.I.S. SC. MAG. GEOM. GANDHI (Columbus)
  • NATTA G.V.DEAMBROSIS - (Columbus)
  • NEGRONI - (Columbus)
  • NEVIANO (Columbus)
  • NEWTON (Columbus)
  • NICOLA MORESCHI (Columbus)
  • NOBLE ACADEMY-COLUMBUS (Columbus)
  • NOCERA INFERIORE I (Columbus)
  • NOCERA INFERIORE III (Columbus)
  • NOCERA SUPERIORE"FRESA PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • NOLA 2 - SANSEVERINO (Columbus)
  • NOLA IC - GIORDANO BRUNO-F IORE (Columbus)
  • NOVELLARA (Columbus)
  • NOVENTA DI PIAVE (Columbus)
  • NOVENTA PADOVANA "G. SANTINI " (Columbus)
  • NOVI LIGURE 1 - IST. COMPR. (Columbus)
  • NSI - (Columbus)
  • NURRI (Columbus)
  • Nino Martoglio - (Columbus)
  • O. TEDONE (Columbus)
  • O.CONTI AVERSA (Columbus)
  • O.M.CORBINO PARTINICO (Columbus)
  • OCCHIOBELLO (Columbus)
  • ODDO BERNACCHIA (Columbus)
  • OLBIA - S.M. N. 2 "A. DIAZ" (Columbus)
  • ORAZIO (Columbus)
  • ORCIANO "GIO'POMODORO" (Columbus)
  • OSIMO "F.LLI TRILLINI" (Columbus)
  • OSIMO "LAENG" - CASTELFIDARDO (Columbus)
  • OSIMO BRUNO DA OSIMO (Columbus)
  • OSTRA (Columbus)
  • OTTAVIANO I.C. D'AOSTA (Columbus)
  • OTTAVIANO I.C. M. BENEVENTANO (Columbus)
  • OTTAVIANO I.C. SAN GENNARELLO (Columbus)
  • OVIDIO (Columbus)
  • P. FORNARA - CARPIGNANO SESIA (Columbus)
  • P. MASCAGNI (Columbus)
  • P.BORSELLINO (Columbus)
  • P.S.GIORGIO ISC "NARDI" (Columbus)
  • P.ZZA 4 NOVEM. - SANNICANDRO G. (Columbus)
  • PACE DEL MELA (Columbus)
  • PADRE GEMELLI (Columbus)
  • PADRE SALVATORE LENER (Columbus)
  • PAEE013002 ALCIDE DE GASPERI (Columbus)
  • PALLAVICINO (Columbus)
  • PALMA I.C. 1 DE CURTIS (Columbus)
  • PANETTI (Columbus)
  • PAOLILLO (Columbus)
  • PAOLO BORSELLINO (Columbus)
  • PAOLO BORSELLINO E GIOVANNI FALCONE (Columbus)
  • PAOLO FRISI (Columbus)
  • PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II (Columbus)
  • PARABITA (Columbus)
  • PARCO DI VEIO (Columbus)
  • PARISI-DE SANCTIS (Columbus)
  • PARTANNA MONDELLO (Columbus)
  • PARTINICO I CIRCOLO *LA FATA* (Columbus)
  • PASIAN DI PRATO (Columbus)
  • PATTI V.EMANUELE III (Columbus)
  • PESARO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" (Columbus)
  • PESARO "GALILEO GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • PESARO - VILLA SAN MARTINO (Columbus)
  • PETILIA POLICASTRO (Columbus)
  • PETRITOLI ISC (Columbus)
  • PIANO GESU' (Columbus)
  • PIAZZOLA S. BRENTA "L. BELLUDI" (Columbus)
  • PIERO CALAMANDREI (Columbus)
  • PIERO GOBETTI - ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Columbus)
  • PIETRO BRANCHINA (Columbus)
  • PIGNATELLI-GROTTAGLIE (Columbus)
  • PIGNOLA (Columbus)
  • PIMONTE I.C. PARIDE DEL POZZO (Columbus)
  • PIRANDELLO - SVEVO NAPOLI (Columbus)
  • PLAUTO (Columbus)
  • POERIO (Columbus)
  • POGGIOMARINO 1 IC - CAPOLUOGO (Columbus)
  • POGGIOMARINO IC DE FILIPPO (Columbus)
  • POLISPECIALISTICO ITC ITER IPC ITT (Columbus)
  • POLIZIANO (Columbus)
  • POLLENA I.C. G. DONIZETTI (Columbus)
  • POLO PROFESS. PROV. "A.P.C.- MARAZZI" (Columbus)
  • POMIGLIANO 1 FRASSO (Columbus)
  • POMPEI 2 (Columbus)
  • POMPEI IC AMEDEO MAIURI (Columbus)
  • PONTECORVO (Columbus)
  • PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRA (Columbus)
  • PORTICI 3 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • PORTICI I.C. C. SANTAGA-5? CD (Columbus)
  • PORTICI IC 1 D.BOSCO - MELLONI (Columbus)
  • PORTICI IC 4 DE LAUZIERES (Columbus)
  • PORTO VIRO (Columbus)
  • POZZUOLI 1 - G. MARCONI (Columbus)
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 2? DE AMCIS DIAZ (Columbus)
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 3 RODARI ANNECCH. (Columbus)
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 4 PERGOLESI (Columbus)
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 8 ORIANI DIAZ SUC (Columbus)
  • POZZUOLI IC 6 QUASIMODO DICEARC (Columbus)
  • PRESICCE (Columbus)
  • PRIMO CIRCOLO COMISO DE AMICIS (Columbus)
  • PRIMO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA (Columbus)
  • PRIMO I.C. DE AMICIS-MANZONI (Columbus)
  • PRIMO I.C. S.VITO DEI NORMANNI (Columbus)
  • PRIMO LEVI (Columbus)
  • PROCIDA 1 C.D.-CAPRARO (Columbus)
  • PSAUMIDE CAMARINENSE (Columbus)
  • Pennabilli - (Columbus)
  • QUALIANO I.C. 2 D. BOSCO VERDI (Columbus)
  • QUARTO 2 CASELANNO (Columbus)
  • QUATTRO CASTELLA/VEZZANO (Columbus)
  • QUINTINO CATAUDELLA (Columbus)
  • R. LOTTI IISS (Columbus)
  • R.LEONE - GINOSA (Columbus)
  • RADICE - LUCERA (Columbus)
  • RENATO FRASCOLLA (Columbus)
  • RENATO MORO - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • RESTA - DE DONATO GIANNINI (Columbus)
  • RIANO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • RITA LEVI MONTALCINI (Columbus)
  • RIVOLI - PIERO GOBETTI (Columbus)
  • ROBERTO CASTELLANI (Columbus)
  • ROCCARAINOLA I.C.- S.GIOVA I (Columbus)
  • ROCCO -AFRAGOLA- (Columbus)
  • ROCCO CHINNICI (Columbus)
  • ROCCO-CAV.CINQUEGRANA- (Columbus)
  • ROSANNA GALBUSERA (Columbus)
  • RUFFANO (Columbus)
  • RUFINO TURRANIO (Columbus)
  • Ripamonti - (Columbus)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (Columbus)
  • S. ANASTASIA - I.C. 4 (Columbus)
  • S. CIRO- FOGGIA (Columbus)
  • S. D. SAVIO - 2 GRUPPO (Columbus)
  • S. FRANCESCO (Columbus)
  • S. GIORGIO I.C. M.TROISI (Columbus)
  • S. GIOVANNI BOSCO - FOGGIA (Columbus)
  • S. OMOBONO TERME (Columbus)
  • S. PELLEGRINO TERME (Columbus)
  • S.A.GUASTELLA (Columbus)
  • S.ANASTASIA-I.C.I TEN.M.DE ROSA (Columbus)
  • S.ANTIMO IC 1 ROMEO (Columbus)
  • S.C. SAN MARTINO IN PENSILIS (Columbus)
  • S.D'ACQUISTO BAGHERIA (Columbus)
  • S.FILIPPO/PRIMO CIRC.C.CASTELLO (Columbus)
  • S.GENNARO VES. - I.C. COZZOLINO (Columbus)
  • S.GIORGIO IC 2 - MASSAIA (Columbus)
  • S.GIORGIO IC 4 STANZIALE (Columbus)
  • S.LUCIA DEL MELA (Columbus)
  • S.M. DI FILADELFIA (Columbus)
  • S.M. F. SOLIMENA (Columbus)
  • S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO (Columbus)
  • S.M. LA CARITA - E. DE FILIPPO (Columbus)
  • S.M. PASCOLI - 1 CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • S.M. STABIAE-SALVATI (Columbus)
  • S.M. VACCINA (Columbus)
  • S.M.S "A.DE STEFANO" ERICE C.S. (Columbus)
  • S.M.S. " V.COLONNA " (Columbus)
  • S.M.S. "D. ALIGHIERI" (Columbus)
  • S.M.S. G.B. BASILE GIUGLIANO (Columbus)
  • S.M.S. OTTAVIO SERENA -PACELLI (Columbus)
  • S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO (Columbus)
  • S.M.S.VITTORIO EMANUELE ORLANDO (Columbus)
  • S.NICOLA LA ST. DE FILIPPO-DD2 (Columbus)
  • S.NICOLA LA STRADA-CAPOL.-D.D.- (Columbus)
  • S.PAOLO BELSITO I.C. COSTANTINI (Columbus)
  • S.PIER NICETO (Columbus)
  • S.PIERO PATTI (Columbus)
  • S.SAN QUIRICO"DON M.COSTANTINI" (Columbus)
  • SALERNO VI - MEDAGLIE D'ORO (Columbus)
  • SALERNO VIII - DON MILANI (Columbus)
  • SALTARA "G.LEOPARDI" (Columbus)
  • SALUZZO - "C. DENINA" (Columbus)
  • SALVATOR RUIU (Columbus)
  • SALVE (Columbus)
  • SALVEMINI (Columbus)
  • SAN BENEDETTO (Columbus)
  • SAN BIAGIO (Columbus)
  • SAN CESAREO - VIA DEI CEDRI (Columbus)
  • SAN D. SAVIO+T. FIORE (Columbus)
  • SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI (Columbus)
  • SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA (Columbus)
  • SAN G.BOSCO - MASSAFRA (Columbus)
  • SAN GAVINO MONREALE (Columbus)
  • SAN GIORGIO I.C. DE FILIPPO (Columbus)
  • SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO (Columbus)
  • SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO - MOTTOLA (Columbus)
  • SAN GIROLAMO (Columbus)
  • SAN GIUSEPPE - LE1A02900L (Columbus)
  • SAN GIUSEPPE VES. 3 - CESCHELLI (Columbus)
  • SAN NICOLO' GERREI (Columbus)
  • SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (Columbus)
  • SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO (Columbus)
  • SANT'AGNELLO IC A. GEMELLI (Columbus)
  • SANT'ELIA A PIANISI (Columbus)
  • SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA (Columbus)
  • SANTE GIUFFRIDA CATANIA (Columbus)
  • SANTO CALI' (Columbus)
  • SARNELLI-DE DONATO-RODARI (Columbus)
  • SARNO "AMENDOLA" (Columbus)
  • SARNO II (Columbus)
  • SARNO III (Columbus)
  • SASSARI N.5+12 BIASI-B.SASSARI (Columbus)
  • SAVIGLIANO -PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII (Columbus)
  • SAVIGLIANO S. SANTAROSA (Columbus)
  • SC. SECONDARIA I GRADO OSTUNI (Columbus)
  • SCAFATI I (Columbus)
  • SCAFATI IV (Columbus)
  • SCAFATI-VIA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA (Columbus)
  • SCICLI CENTRALE (Columbus)
  • SCORRANO (Columbus)
  • SCUOL PRIMARIA CONVITTO CANOPOL (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA MEDIA STAT. GUARDIAGRELE (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA " PIANCA SCHOOL " - (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD - DON BOSCO (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. RAGUSA MOLETI - PA (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GELA IV (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARIGLIANO 1 - GIANCARLO SIANI (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CPIA 2 BERGAMO (Columbus)
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI (Columbus)
  • SECONDO CIRCOLO COMISO (Columbus)
  • SECONDO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA (Columbus)
  • SECONDO I.C. ORIA (Columbus)
  • SECONDO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Columbus)
  • SEN. O. IANNUZZI (Columbus)
  • SENIGALLIA MARCHETTI (Columbus)
  • SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA-M.BENEDICTA (Columbus)
  • SESTU 1 (Columbus)
  • SETTIMO S. PIETRO (Columbus)
  • SGBOSCO-BENEDETTO13-POGGIORSINI (Columbus)
  • SILVIO CANEVARI (Columbus)
  • SILVIO TRENTIN (Columbus)
  • SINISCOLA/1 (Columbus)
  • SIT.COMPRENSIVO CAMAIORE 3 (Columbus)
  • SM CASTROVILLARI (Columbus)
  • SM IMBRIANI L.PICCARRETA (Columbus)
  • SMS "D.ALIGHIERI" (Columbus)
  • SMS "G. MAZZINI" MARSALA (Columbus)
  • SMS "GEN. E. BALDASSARRE" (Columbus)
  • SMS A. MANZONI (Columbus)
  • SMS A.INVEGES (Columbus)
  • SMS BALDACCHINI (Columbus)
  • SMS BOVIO-PALUMBO (Columbus)
  • SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA (Columbus)
  • SMS G.B. VICO (Columbus)
  • SMS GIOVANNI XXIII - LUCARELLI (Columbus)
  • SMS GIUSEPPE MAZZINI - ADRANO (Columbus)
  • SMS ITALO CALVINO (Columbus)
  • SMS L. CASTIGLIONE BRONTE (Columbus)
  • SMS N. MARTOGLIO - BELPASSO (Columbus)
  • SMS RAFFAELLOSANZIO-TREMESTIERI (Columbus)
  • SMS SCIANNA C. (Columbus)
  • SMS V. EMANUELE III - ALIGHIERI (Columbus)
  • SMS VIRGILIO - PATERNO' (Columbus)
  • SOCRATE (Columbus)
  • SOMMARIVA PERNO (Columbus)
  • SOMMATINO - DELIA (Columbus)
  • SOTTOTENENTE ALFREDO ASPRI (Columbus)
  • SPECCHIA (Columbus)
  • SPINETOLI ISC (Columbus)
  • SSS 1 GRADO G.BIANCO-G.PASCOLI (Columbus)
  • ST MARY MAGDALENE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • STADIO - BORGO MILANO (Columbus)
  • STATALE DI MAROSTICA (Columbus)
  • SUISIO (Columbus)
  • SUPERSANO (Columbus)
  • Santa Maria Del Paradiso - (Columbus)
  • Scuola Secondaria di primo grado "L. Da Vinci" - (Columbus)
  • Scuola Svizzera Milano Campus Caslino - (Columbus)
  • Scuola elementare "Gianni Rodari" - (Columbus)
  • Scuola infanzia villa San Martino - (Columbus)
  • St. Catherine School - Columbus, Ohio (Columbus)
  • T. ANN.TA 3 IC PARINI-ROVIGLIAN (Columbus)
  • T. GRECO IC DE NICOLA - SASSO (Columbus)
  • T.GRECO I.C. 2 SAURO-MORELLI (Columbus)
  • T.GRECO IC 8 FALCONE-SCAUDA (Columbus)
  • TANCREDI-AMICARELLI-MONTE S.A. (Columbus)
  • TAURISANO POLO 2 (Columbus)
  • TEODOSIO ROSSI (Columbus)
  • TERESA MATTEI (Columbus)
  • TERME VIGLIATORE (Columbus)
  • TERMINI IMERESE I CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • TERMINI IMERESE-TISIA D'IMERA (Columbus)
  • TERZIGNO - CAPOLUOGO - (Columbus)
  • TERZIGNO I.C. GIUSTI (Columbus)
  • TERZO I.C. "F. MAIORE" - NOTO (Columbus)
  • TERZO I.C. FRANCAVILLA F.NA (Columbus)
  • THIESI (Columbus)
  • TITO (Columbus)
  • TOLFA C.U. "VIA LIZZERA" (Columbus)
  • TOMMASO AVERSA (Columbus)
  • TORELLI - FIORITTI - APRICENA (Columbus)
  • TORINO - DANTE ALIGHIERI (Columbus)
  • TORINO - PIERO CALAMANDREI (Columbus)
  • TORINO - VIA REVEL (Columbus)
  • TORRE ANN.TA 1 GIACOMO LEOPARDI (Columbus)
  • TORRENOVA (Columbus)
  • TORTOLI' 1^ - "MONS. VIRGILIO" (Columbus)
  • TORTOLI' 2^ - "MONTE ATTU" (Columbus)
  • TRABIA (Columbus)
  • TREPUZZI POLO 1 (Columbus)
  • TREPUZZI POLO 2 (Columbus)
  • TREVIGLIO "DE AMICIS" (Columbus)
  • TREVIGLIO "GROSSI" (Columbus)
  • TRICASE "G.PASCOLI" (Columbus)
  • TRICASE VIA APULIA (Columbus)
  • TUSA (Columbus)
  • UGGIANO LA CHIESA (Columbus)
  • UGO FOSCOLO (Columbus)
  • UGO FOSCOLO ( CAGLIARI) (Columbus)
  • UMBERTO DI PASCA (Columbus)
  • UMBERTO I (Columbus)
  • UPPER ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • URBINO "PASCOLI" (Columbus)
  • URUGUAY (Columbus)
  • UTA (Columbus)
  • V - UDINE (Columbus)
  • V IC DI PADOVA DONATELLO (Columbus)
  • V. ALFIERI - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • V. CALO' (Columbus)
  • V.DAFELTRE - N.ZINGARELLI (Columbus)
  • V.EMANUELE II LANCIANO (Columbus)
  • VALLELUNGA PRAT. - MARIANOPOLI (Columbus)
  • VALLO LUCANIA "TORRE-DE MATTIA" (Columbus)
  • VANVITELLI (Columbus)
  • VEGLIE POLO 1 (Columbus)
  • VERDELLINO - ZINGONIA (Columbus)
  • VERDELLO (Columbus)
  • VERDI (Columbus)
  • VERTOVA (Columbus)
  • VESPUCCI - CAPUANA PIRANDELLO (Columbus)
  • VESTONE (Columbus)
  • VI CIRCOLO - "SIRTORI" MARSALA (Columbus)
  • VIA A. SCARABINO - ORTA NOVA (Columbus)
  • VIA CARDUCCI - LA MADDALENA (Columbus)
  • VIA CASAL BIANCO (Columbus)
  • VIA CASSIA KM. 18,7 (Columbus)
  • VIA DELL'ARCHEOLOGIA (Columbus)
  • VIA DI NAZARETH, 150 (Columbus)
  • VIA L. RIZZO, 1 (Columbus)
  • VIA LENTINI 78 (Columbus)
  • VIA LUCA GHINI (Columbus)
  • VIA MARIANI (Columbus)
  • VIA MAZZINI - NOVA MILANESE (Columbus)
  • VIA MORANDINI, 30 (Columbus)
  • VIA PACE (Columbus)
  • VIA PEDEMONTANA (Columbus)
  • VIA PERAZZO (Columbus)
  • VIA REGINA ELENA (Columbus)
  • VIA ROMA - ACCADIA (Columbus)
  • VIA T. MOMMSEN, 20 (Columbus)
  • VIA TERMINILLO - CERIGNOLA (Columbus)
  • VIALE DELLE ACACIE (Columbus)
  • VIALE E. MONACI (Columbus)
  • VICO EQUENSE IC 3 A.SCARLATTI (Columbus)
  • VIETRI SUL MARE (Columbus)
  • VII IC DI PADOVA "S.CAMILLO" (Columbus)
  • VIII I.C. E. VITTORINI SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • VIII IC DI PADOVA "A.VOLTA" (Columbus)
  • VILLA DI SERIO - F.NULLO (Columbus)
  • VILLABATE I (Columbus)
  • VILLABATE II (Columbus)
  • VILLAPUTZU (Columbus)
  • VILLARICCA IC 1 SIANI (Columbus)
  • VILLASOR "PUXEDDU" (Columbus)
  • VIRGILIO (Columbus)
  • VITTORIA PRIMO CIRCOLO DIDATTIC (Columbus)
  • VITTORIA QUARTO CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • VITTORIA SECONDO CIRCOLO (Columbus)
  • VITTORINO DA FELTRE (Columbus)
  • VITTORIO EMANUELE II (Columbus)
  • VITTORIO GASSMAN (Columbus)
  • VITTORIO VENETO - ORTA NOVA (Columbus)
  • VIVANTE-PITAGORA (ITC - ITG) (Columbus)
  • VOLLA - I.C. V. DE SICA (Columbus)
  • VOLTA (Columbus)
  • VOLTAIRE - NA1MZ9500S (Columbus)
  • WOODWARD PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • Wake'n'Make - (Columbus)
  • X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • XI CIRCOLO VICO - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • XI I.C. "ARCHIA" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • XII I.C. "V. BRANCATI" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • XII IC DI PADOVA "DON BOSCO" (Columbus)
  • XIII CIRC. S.PERTINI-TARANTO (Columbus)
  • XIII I.C."ARCHIMEDE" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • XIV I.C. "K. WOJTYLA" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • XIV IC DI PADOVA "GALILEI" (Columbus)
  • XV I.C. P. ORSI SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • XVI CIRCOLO EUROPA - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • XVI I.C. "S. CHINDEMI" SIRACUSA (Columbus)
  • XXIII CIRC. R.CARRIERI-TARANTO (Columbus)
  • XXV LUGLIO -BETTOLO - TARANTO (Columbus)
  • ZOGNO (Columbus)
  • centro formazione professionale TERESA GULLACE - (Columbus)
  • circolo didattico sant'agata li battiati - (Columbus)
  • coderdojotorino2 cascina roccafranca - (Columbus)
  • einaudi - (Columbus)
  • horizon (Columbus)
  • i.c. san camillo - (Columbus)
  • ic frisi melegnano - (Columbus)
  • ic6 imola - (Columbus)
  • insegnante privato - (Columbus)
  • istituto comprensivo pietro leo - (Columbus)
  • istituto comprsivo masaccio (Columbus)
  • istituto ettore sacconi - (Columbus)
  • liceo Pascoli - (Columbus)
  • san fortunato (Columbus)
  • stellapolare - (Columbus)
  • Auburn Career Center (Concord)
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL (Cuyahoga Falls)
  • ST JOSEPH SCHOOL (Cuyahoga Falls)
  • DANVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Danville)
  • Dakota Center STEM Avengers Afterschool Program (Dayton)
  • TEMPLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • VIRGINIA STEVENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • SCOTTISH CORNERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • WILLARD GRIZZELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dublin)
  • SHAW HIGH SCHOOL (East Cleveland)
  • WW south compos (East Liverpool)
  • EASTLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Eastlake)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eastlake)
  • NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (Eastlake)
  • WILLIAM BRUCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eaton)
  • WATKINS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (Etna)
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fairfield)
  • خديجة بنت خويلد (Fairfield)
  • ST HILARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fairlawn)
  • fairport (Fairport Harbor)
  • GILLES-SWEET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fairview Park)
  • CHAMBERLIN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Findlay)
  • JOHNNYCAKE CORNERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Galena)
  • NORTHMOR HIGH SCHOOL (Galion)
  • (Girard)
  • GOSHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Goshen)
  • SPAULDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Goshen)
  • MIDVIEW EAST INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Grafton)
  • GRANVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Granville)
  • Granville Exempted School District (Granville)
  • Greenville city schools (Greenville)
  • BOLTON CROSSING ELEMENTARY (Grove City)
  • GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (Groveport)
  • FAIRWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • Heritage Early Childhood (Hamilton)
  • QUEEN OF PEACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Hartville)
  • HEATH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Heath)
  • JACKSON INTERMEDIATE (Hebron)
  • HILLIARD HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • HILLIARD STATION SIXTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • HOFFMAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • ST BRENDAN SCHOOL (Hilliard)
  • CRISSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holland)
  • SPRINGFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Holland)
  • York School District 1 (Hubbard)
  • HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hudson)
  • JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • BRIMFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kent)
  • GARFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakewood)
  • HARDING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakewood)
  • LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Lakewood)
  • ST BERNADETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lancaster)
  • OLENTANGY ORANGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lewis Center)
  • LIBERTY CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Liberty Center)
  • CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Liberty Twp)
  • BATH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lima)
  • LIBERTY ARTS MAGNET K-8 (Lima)
  • St. Charles Catholic School (Lima)
  • LONDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (London)
  • LONDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (London)
  • CLEARVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Lorain)
  • HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY LORAIN (Lorain)
  • VINCENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lorain)
  • SYMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loveland)
  • LYNCHBURG-CLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lynchburg)
  • LEDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Macedonia)
  • ST MARY CENTRAL SCHOOL (Martins Ferry)
  • MASON EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mason)
  • ST SUSANNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mason)
  • GENOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Massillon)
  • Ridgecrest Elementary School (Massillon)
  • MAYFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mayfield Hts)
  • SIDNEY FENN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Medina)
  • Springdays (Medina)
  • MIAMISBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miamisburg)
  • MINERVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Minerva)
  • EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • PLEASANT STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • NEW ALBANY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • NEW BREMEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Bremen)
  • NEW LEXINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Lexington)
  • JOSEPH WELTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Philadelphia)
  • GREENTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (North Canton)
  • NORTH CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Canton)
  • Obreza Homeschool (North Olmsted)
  • RANGER HIGH TECH ACADEMY (North Ridgeville)
  • NORTH ROYALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Royalton)
  • LEE EATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Norton)
  • Nurije (Okeana)
  • COY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oregon)
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Painesville)
  • HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL (Parma)
  • ST COLUMBKILLE SCHOOL (Parma)
  • MORELAND HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pepper Pike)
  • PERRYSBURG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Perrysburg)
  • ROSSFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Perrysburg)
  • jhs (Perrysburg)
  • PIQUA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Piqua)
  • Johnny (Portsmouth)
  • Briggs Lawrence County Public Library (Proctorville)
  • WEST MAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ravenna)
  • BUCKEYE LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL (Rayland)
  • EASTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Reedsville)
  • RICHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richfield)
  • KENSINGTON INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rocky River)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Rossford)
  • ST. MARYS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Marys)
  • GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Paris)
  • Sandusky Intermediate School (Sandusky)
  • Sandusky Primary School (Sandusky)
  • WHITEOAK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Sardinia)
  • FERNWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shaker Heights)
  • MERCER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shaker Heights)
  • ONAWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shaker Heights)
  • FORESTLAWN ELEMENTARY (Sheffield Lake)
  • KNOLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sheffield Lake)
  • BROOKSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Sheffield Village)
  • SOLON HIGH SCHOOL (Solon)
  • SPRINGBORO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Springboro)
  • CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • RIDGEWOOD SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • WARDER PARK-WAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • STS JOSEPH & JOHN INTERPAROCHIAL SCHOOL (Strongsville)
  • BERNE UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sugar Grove)
  • RAGERSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sugarcreek)
  • L.T. Ball intermediate School (Tipp City)
  • GESU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • HIAWATHA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toledo)
  • Hawkins STEMM Academy (Toledo)
  • Northwest State Community College (Toledo)
  • TPS Virtual Academy (Toledo)
  • river bank (Toledo)
  • TROY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Troy)
  • SAMUEL BISSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Twinsburg)
  • GREEN INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Uniontown)
  • Savana (Uniontown)
  • FRANK L WILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (University Heights)
  • GESU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (University Heights)
  • URBANA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Urbana)
  • FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wadsworth)
  • CHAMPION HIGH SCHOOL (Warren)
  • TRUMBULL CAREER & TECH CENTER (Warren)
  • La vega HP Miles (Washington Court House)
  • MCCORMICK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • center isd (West Jefferson)
  • WESTERVILLE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Westerville)
  • DOVER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Westlake)
  • WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL (Westlake)
  • WHEELERSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wheelersburg)
  • FALLEN TIMBERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Whitehouse)
  • WICKLIFFE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wickliffe)
  • ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL (Willard)
  • WILLIAMSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Williamsburg)
  • SYMMES VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Willow Wood)
  • WILLOWICK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Willowick)
  • INDIAN CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (Wintersville)
  • KEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wooster)
  • COLONIAL HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Worthington)
  • KILBOURNE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Worthington)
  • WILSON HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Worthington)
  • WORTHINGWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Worthington)
  • ST BRIGID SCHOOL (Xenia)
  • Kilborne Middle School (Yorkville)
  • CHOFFIN CAREER CNTR (Youngstown)
  • HARDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • PAUL C BUNN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • maysville (Zanesville)