All Hour of Code events — New York

  • Bloomingdale Elementary School
  • Bowling Green Elementary School
  • Buffalo State
  • CCC
  • CSTA North Country NY
  • Dunkirk City School District
  • E. J. Russell Elementary School
  • Fox Meadow School
  • Frederick Law Olmsted at Kensington School #156
  • Geneva City Highschool
  • Isa
  • Lewiston-Porter PEC
  • Oneonta College
  • Park Avenue Memorial Elementary School
  • Ross school
  • S T E A M Institute New York
  • SUNY Oneonta
  • WNYMCS
  • Woodhull Elementary School
  • epo 51
  • holy family school
  • max
  • pictotm hogh
  • zoz
  • CHERRY LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Airmont)
  • ALBANY ACADEMIES (Albany)
  • EAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Albany)
  • KIPP TECH VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL (Albany)
  • VEEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Albany)
  • RONALD L SODOMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Albion)
  • ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Allegany)
  • ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL (Allegany)
  • HERITAGE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Amherst)
  • ST BENEDICT SCHOOL (Amherst)
  • LAKE SHORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Angola)
  • CONCORD ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ardsley)
  • WAMPUS SCHOOL (Armonk)
  • Erie 2 BOCES (Ashville)
  • Emily Howland Elementary School (Aurora)
  • Wells College (Aurora)
  • AVON HIGH SCHOOL (Avon)
  • Brooklyn Heights Public Library (Babylon)
  • FOREST AVENUE SCHOOL (Babylon)
  • SANTAPOGUE SCHOOL (Babylon)
  • Ballston Spa Central School District (Ballston Spa)
  • MALTA AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ballston Spa)
  • John Kennedy Intermediate (Batavia)
  • St. Joseph Regional School (Batavia)
  • BAY SHORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Bay Shore)
  • SOUTH COUNTRY SCHOOL (Bay Shore)
  • ST PATRICK SCHOOL (Bay Shore)
  • Bayville Primary School (Bayville)
  • South Avenue Elementary (Beacon)
  • MCCONNELLSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Blossvale)
  • BRENTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Brentwood)
  • C V STARR INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Brewster)
  • TODD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Briarcliff Manor)
  • BRIDGEHAMPTON SCHOOL (Bridgehampton)
  • BROADALBIN-PERTH JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Broadalbin)
  • BRUSHTON GRADE SCHOOL (Brushton)
  • Hendrick Hudson School District (Buchanan)
  • BENNETT PARK MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • BUFFALO ACADEMY OF SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • CATHOLIC ACADEMY WEST BUFFALO (Buffalo)
  • CITY HONORS SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • FREDERICK OLMSTED #156 (Buffalo)
  • HARVEY AUSTIN SCHOOL #97 (Buffalo)
  • McGillivray Central Public School (Buffalo)
  • NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (Buffalo)
  • ST JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE (Buffalo)
  • STANLEY MAKOWSKI EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER (Buffalo)
  • WATERFRONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • WNY STEM Hub (Buffalo)
  • belle center (Buffalo)
  • CAIRO-DURHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cairo)
  • CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Camillus)
  • CANAJOHARIE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Canajoharie)
  • EAST HILL SCHOOL (Canajoharie)
  • CANANDAIGUA PRIMARY-ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canandaigua)
  • CANASERAGA SCHOOL (Canaseraga)
  • CASTLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Castleton)
  • CATO-MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cato)
  • BURTON STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cazenovia)
  • LAWRENCE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Cedarhurst)
  • Washington Drive Primary School (Centerport)
  • CORDELLO AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Central Islip)
  • Central Islip Public Library (Central Islip)
  • CENTRAL SQUARE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Central Square)
  • MARYVALE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Cheektowaga)
  • Maryvale Middle School (Cheektowaga)
  • ARONGEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clifton Park)
  • CLINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clinton)
  • BLOSSOM GARDEN FRIENDS SCHOOL (Collins)
  • SADDLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Colonie)
  • COMMACK HIGH SCHOOL (Commack)
  • SAWMILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Commack)
  • LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Congers)
  • RICHARD T STANK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Conklin)
  • GREAT NECK ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Copiague)
  • FREDERICK CARDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Corning)
  • HUGH W GREGG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Corning)
  • The Storm King School (Cornwall-on-Hudson)
  • FE SMITH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Cortland)
  • Van Cortlandville Elementary School (Cortlandt Manor)
  • TACONIC HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Craryville)
  • TACONIC HILLSJUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Craryville)
  • CUBA-RUSHFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cuba)
  • JOHN F KENNEDY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Deer Park)
  • Youth Coding Innovation Club (Deer Park)
  • DUNDEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dundee)
  • pikeroad (Dundee)
  • SCHOOL 5 (Dunkirk)
  • Franklin Upper School (East Atlantic Beach)
  • Boys and Girls Club (East Aurora)
  • EAST AURORA MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Aurora)
  • FISHKILL PLAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Fishkill)
  • EAST NORTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Northport)
  • EAST QUOGUE SCHOOL (East Quogue)
  • WAVERLY PARK SCHOOL (East Rockaway)
  • AAYHF (East Syracuse)
  • PINE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Syracuse)
  • Bialik college (Eastchester)
  • EDEN MIDDLE & HIGH SCHOOL (Eden)
  • CLARA H CARLSON SCHOOL (Elmont)
  • ELMONT MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (Elmont)
  • ELWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elwood)
  • ELWOOD/JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL (Elwood)
  • Livingston elementary School (Endicott)
  • UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL (Endicott)
  • FALCONER MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Falconer)
  • University of Suffolk (Farmingdale)
  • SCOTT M ELLIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Feura Bush)
  • GLENHAM SCHOOL (Fishkill)
  • FLORAL PARK-BELLEROSE SCHOOL (Floral Park)
  • Floral Park Bellerose School District (Floral Park)
  • FORT ANN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Ann)
  • MOREAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Edward)
  • FORT PLAIN JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Plain)
  • FRANKFORT-SCHUYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Frankfort)
  • H FRANK CAREY HIGH SCHOOL (Franklin Square)
  • JOHN STREET SCHOOL (Franklin Square)
  • SUNY Fredonia (Fredonia)
  • CAROLINE G ATKINSON SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • ROBERT H JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Frewsburg)
  • FULTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fulton)
  • GARDEN CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Garden City)
  • NASSAU BOCES (Garden City)
  • ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Garden City)
  • GERMANTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL (Germantown)
  • ROBERT M FINLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Glen Cove)
  • The Green Vale School (Glen Head)
  • GLOVERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gloversville)
  • GOSHEN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Goshen)
  • OU BOCES (Goshen)
  • GOUVERNEUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gouverneur)
  • 7 Primary school of Nea Smyrni (Greece)
  • THOMAS J LAHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenlawn)
  • HARBOR HILL SCHOOL (Greenvale)
  • SACRED HEART GREENWICH (Greenwich)
  • FARNSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Guilderland)
  • GUILDERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Guilderland)
  • RANDOLPH ACADEMYHAMBURG CAMPUS (Hamburg)
  • HAMPTON BAYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hampton Bays)
  • Richard J Bailey (Harrison)
  • HAVERSTRAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Haverstraw)
  • DUTCH LANE SCHOOL (Hicksville)
  • HOLY TRINITY DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL (Hicksville)
  • OLD COUNTRY ROAD SCHOOL (Hicksville)
  • FORT MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Highland Falls)
  • HIGHLAND FALLS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Highland Falls)
  • Empire After School (Holtsville)
  • JOHN JAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hopewell Junction)
  • GST BOCES Wildwood Education Center (Hornell)
  • HENRY L STIMSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • MAPLEWOOD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • OAKWOOD PRIMARY CENTER (Huntington)
  • COUNTRYWOOD PRIMARY CENTER (Huntington Station)
  • SILAS WOOD 6TH GRADE CENTER (Huntington Station)
  • coding club (Huntington Station)
  • HAVILAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hyde Park)
  • DOWS LANE (K-3) SCHOOL (Irvington)
  • MAIN STREET SCHOOL SCHOOL (4-5) (Irvington)
  • BOYNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ithaca)
  • NORTHEAST SCHOOL (Ithaca)
  • CANTIAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jericho)
  • KEENE CENTRAL SCHOOL (Keene Valley)
  • KENMORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kenmore)
  • Saint Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Kenmore)
  • COURT STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lancaster)
  • Central School (Larchmont)
  • HAFTR (Lawrence)
  • GARDINERS AVENUE SCHOOL (Levittown)
  • ISLAND TREES HIGH SCHOOL (Levittown)
  • Albany Avenue Elementary, Lindenhurst (Lindenhurst)
  • LINDENHURST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lindenhurst)
  • LINDENHURST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Lindenhurst)
  • CHESTNUT HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Liverpool)
  • MORGAN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Liverpool)
  • SOULE ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Liverpool)
  • PORTLEDGE SCHOOL (Locust Valley)
  • LONG LAKE CENTRAL SCHOOL (Long Lake)
  • H.E.M (Lynbrook)
  • MADRID-WADDINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madrid)
  • OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL (Malverne)
  • FRENCH AMERICAN SCHOOL OF NEW YORK (Mamaroneck)
  • Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District (Manlius)
  • FAIRFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Massapequa)
  • LOCKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Massapequa)
  • CarterGamer’s Place (Mattituck)
  • MCGRAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mc Graw)
  • OREGON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Medford)
  • The Abe Stark Elementary School, PS346 (Medford)
  • SUNQUAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melville)
  • MENANDS SCHOOL (Menands)
  • CHATTERTON SCHOOL (Merrick)
  • North Merrick UFSD (Merrick)
  • PARK AVENUE SCHOOL (Merrick)
  • SANFORD H CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL (Merrick)
  • LONGWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Middle Island)
  • MILLBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Millbrook)
  • NORTH COUNTRY ROAD SCHOOL (Miller Place)
  • ROCKY POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miller Place)
  • MINEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mineola)
  • MINETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Minetto)
  • VAN CORTLANDTVILLE SCHOOL (Mohegan Lake)
  • NORTH MAIN STREET SCHOOL (Monroe)
  • KAKIAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Monsey)
  • NIGGAH SCHOOL (Montauk)
  • KENNETH L RUTHERFORD SCHOOL (Monticello)
  • GRAHAM SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • HAMILTON SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • NAPLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • CLARKSTOWN NORTH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (New City)
  • FELIX FESTA ACHIEVEMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL (New City)
  • FELIX FESTA CHARACTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (New City)
  • FELIX FESTA DETERMINATION MIDDLE SCHOOL (New City)
  • P-TECH OHM (New Hartford)
  • ROBERT L BRADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Hartford)
  • DENTON AVENUE SCHOOL (New Hyde Park)
  • Parkville School (New Hyde Park)
  • ULSTER BOCES (New Paltz)
  • ALBERT LEONARD MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Rochelle)
  • Barnard Early Childhood Center (New Rochelle)
  • Gompers middle school (New Rochelle)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (New Rochelle)
  • NEW ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL (New Rochelle)
  • Salesian High School (New Rochelle)
  • WILLIAM B WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Rochelle)
  • 176x (New York)
  • 24Q014 (New York)
  • 30TH AVENUE SCHOOL (THE) (G & T CITYWIDE) (New York)
  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • AEC (New York)
  • ANDRIES HUDDE (New York)
  • ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • AVENUES THE WORLD SCHOOL (New York)
  • Abraham Lincoln IS 171K (New York)
  • B GW hi vfg (New York)
  • BRONX AEROSPACE HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • BRONX ALLIANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL (New York)
  • BRONX COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • BRONX WRITING ACADEMY (New York)
  • BROOKLYN AMITY SCHOOL (New York)
  • BROOKLYN BROWNSTONE SCHOOL (New York)
  • BROOKLYN FRIENDS SCHOOL (New York)
  • BROOKLYN GREEN SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • BROOKLYN STUDIO SECONDARY SCHOOL (New York)
  • BROOKLYN TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • Brooklyn Public Library Midwood Branch (New York)
  • Buffalo Academy Of Sciences (New York)
  • CAMBRIA CENTER FOR THE GIFTED CHILD (New York)
  • CONCOURSE VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New York)
  • CONSELYEA PREPARATORY SCHOOL (New York)
  • CYNTHIA JENKINS SCHOOL (New York)
  • Cathedral School of St. John the Divine (New York)
  • Churchill School and Center (New York)
  • Clinton Hill Middle School (New York)
  • Cortelyou Academy (New York)
  • Crystal May (New York)
  • Deu-la-deu Martins (New York)
  • Dreyfus IS49 (New York)
  • ENERGY TECH HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • ETHICAL CULTURE FIELDSTON SCHOOL (New York)
  • EXPLORATIONS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • Estee Lauder Companies (New York)
  • FRANCIS LEWIS HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACADEMY (New York)
  • FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACADEMY VI HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • Frederick Douglass Academy VI (New York)
  • GOTHAM COLLABORATIVE HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • Girl Scouts (New York)
  • Girls Who Code (New York)
  • Google (New York)
  • Gotham Tech High School (New York)
  • HARLEM LINK CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • HIGH SCHOOL FOR EXCELLENCE AND INNOVATION (New York)
  • HIGH SCHOOL FOR INNOVATION IN ADVERTISING AND MEDIA (New York)
  • HIGH SCHOOL FOR YOUTH AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AT ERASMUS (New York)
  • HIGH SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS & FINANCE (New York)
  • HIGH SCHOOL OF SPORTS MANAGEMENT (New York)
  • HIGH SCHOOL OF TELECOMMUNICATION ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY (New York)
  • HUMANITIES AND ARTS MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • IHM (New York)
  • IS 141 STEINWAY (THE) (New York)
  • IS 171 ABRAHAM LINCOLN (New York)
  • IS 228 DAVID A BOODY (New York)
  • IS 281 JOSEPH B CAVALLARO (New York)
  • IS 318 EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS (New York)
  • ITIS.G Vallauri (New York)
  • JHS 123 JAMES M KIERNAN (New York)
  • JHS 157 STEPHEN A HALSEY (New York)
  • JHS 216 GEORGE J RYAN (New York)
  • JHS 234 ARTHUR W CUNNINGHAM (New York)
  • JHS 74 NATHANIEL HAWTHORNE (New York)
  • JOHN ADAMS HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • JUAN MOREL CAMPOS SECONDARY SCHOOL (New York)
  • Jony (New York)
  • LEMAN MANHATTAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL (New York)
  • LOWER EAST SIDE PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • Liberty Ave Middle School (New York)
  • MANHATTAN BRIDGES HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • MARIE CURIE HIGH SCHOOL-NURSING (New York)
  • MERRICK ACADEMY-QUEENS PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • MESA Charter High School (New York)
  • MIDWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • MILLENIUM ART ACADEMY (New York)
  • MOTT HALL IV (New York)
  • MS 113 RONALD EDMONDS LEARNING CENTER (New York)
  • MS 158 MARIE CURIE (New York)
  • MS 297 (New York)
  • MS 35 STEPHEN DECATUR (New York)
  • MURRAY HILL ACADEMY (New York)
  • Morningside Center for Teaching Social Responsibility - PAZ Afterschool (New York)
  • Mount Saint Michael Academy (New York)
  • NEW DORP HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • NEW EXPLORATIONS INTO SCIENCETECH AND MATH HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • NOTRE DAME ACADEMY ELEMENTARY (New York)
  • OUR LADY OF THE BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL (New York)
  • OUR WORLD NEIGHBORHOOD CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • Our Lady Star of The Sea (New York)
  • P.S. 59 The Community School of Technology (New York)
  • P.S. 682 The Academy of Talented Scholars (New York)
  • P.S.31Q The Bayside School (New York)
  • PABLO NERUDA ACADEMY FOR ARCHITECTURE AND WORLD STUDIES (New York)
  • PARK EAST HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • PINE STREET SCHOOL (New York)
  • PRESTON HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 038 Rosedale School (New York)
  • PS 101 VERRAZANO (THE) (New York)
  • PS 107 THOMAS A DOOLEY (New York)
  • PS 110 FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE (New York)
  • PS 121 NELSON A ROCKEFELLER (New York)
  • PS 124 OSMOND A CHURCH (New York)
  • PS 127 AEROSPACE SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 129 PATRICIA LARKIN (New York)
  • PS 130 HERNANDO DE SOTO (New York)
  • PS 135 SHELDON A BROOKNER (New York)
  • PS 14 SENATOR JOHN CALANDRA (New York)
  • PS 146 HOWARD BEACH (New York)
  • PS 153 HELEN KELLER (New York)
  • PS 159 ISAAC PITKIN (New York)
  • PS 165 ROBERT E SIMON (New York)
  • PS 186 CASTLEWOOD (New York)
  • PS 18Q The Winchester School (New York)
  • PS 197 KINGS HIGHWAY ACADEMY (THE) (New York)
  • PS 198 (New York)
  • PS 199 FREDERICK WACHTEL (New York)
  • PS 206 JOSE CELSO BARBOSA (New York)
  • PS 206 JOSEPH F LAMB (New York)
  • PS 207 ELIZABETH G LEARY (New York)
  • PS 21 EDWARD HART (New York)
  • PS 21 MARGARET EMERY-ELM PARK (New York)
  • PS 212 (New York)
  • PS 212 LADY DEBORAH MOODY (New York)
  • PS 213 CARL ULLMAN SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • PS 22 GRANITEVILLE (New York)
  • PS 229 DYKER (New York)
  • PS 231 (New York)
  • PS 233 LANGSTON HUGHES (New York)
  • PS 238 ANNE SULLIVAN (New York)
  • PS 254 DAG HAMMARSKJOLD (New York)
  • PS 256 BENJAMIN BANNEKER (New York)
  • PS 273 WORTMAN (New York)
  • PS 277 GERRITSEN BEACH (New York)
  • PS 297 ABRAHAM STOCKTON (New York)
  • PS 308 CLARA CARDWELL (New York)
  • PS 310 - The School for Future Leaders (New York)
  • PS 310 MARBLE HILL (New York)
  • PS 312 BERGEN BEACH (New York)
  • PS 316 ELIJAH STROUD (New York)
  • PS 32 GIFFORD SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • PS 328 PHYLLIS WHEATLEY (New York)
  • PS 33 EDWARD M FUNK (New York)
  • PS 34 OLIVER H PERRY (New York)
  • PS 36 John C. Drumgoole School (New York)
  • PS 373 BROOKLYN TRANSITION CENTER (New York)
  • PS 384 (New York)
  • PS 40 GEORGE W CARVER (New York)
  • PS 43 JONAS BRONCK (New York)
  • PS 452 (New York)
  • PS 46 ARTHUR TAPPAN (New York)
  • PS 5 ELLEN LURIE (New York)
  • PS 52 Magnet School for Innovation, Exploration & Engineering (New York)
  • PS 54 CHARLES W LENG (New York)
  • PS 55 HENRY M BOEHM (New York)
  • PS 56 LOUIS DESARIO SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • PS 6 CORPORAL ALLAN F KIVLEHAN SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 60 WOODHAVEN (New York)
  • PS 65 RAYMOND YORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • PS 69 VINCENT D GRIPPO SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 75 EMILY DICKINSON (New York)
  • PS 75 SCHOOL OF RESEARCH AND DISCOVERY (New York)
  • PS 81 ROBERT J CHRISTEN (New York)
  • PS 811 (New York)
  • PS 811 MICKEY MANTLE SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 9 SARAH ANDERSON (New York)
  • PS 92 ADRIAN HEGEMAN (New York)
  • PS 95 GRAVESEND (THE) (New York)
  • PS 97 FOREST PARK (New York)
  • PS 98 DOUGLASTON SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • PS/IS 45 HORACE E GREENE (New York)
  • PS140Q (New York)
  • PS199 Jesse Isidor Straus (New York)
  • PS94Q (New York)
  • QUEENS COLLEGE SCHOOL FOR MATH SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY (THE) (New York)
  • QUEENS SATELLITE HIGH SCHOOL FOR OPPORTUNITY (New York)
  • RALPH A FABRIZIO SCHOOL (New York)
  • REDWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (New York)
  • RIVERDALE/KINGSBRIDGE ACADEMY (MS/HS 141) (New York)
  • Richmond Pre-K Center, Staten Island, NY 10305 (New York)
  • Robert F Wagner School for Arts and Technology (New York)
  • SEEALL ACADEMY (THE) (New York)
  • SHEVACH HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • ST ANSELM CATHOLIC ACADEMY (New York)
  • ST BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL (New York)
  • ST BENEDICT SCHOOL (New York)
  • ST CATHARINE ACADEMY (New York)
  • ST HELEN CATHOLIC ACADEMY (New York)
  • SUSAN E WAGNER HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • Saint Michaels (New York)
  • Samuel Hunting School PS 40Q (New York)
  • TEACHERS PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • THE ALLEN-STEVENSON SCHOOL (New York)
  • Teliban (New York)
  • The Abe Stark School (New York)
  • The BRonx Charter School for Children (New York)
  • The Cathedral School of St. John the Divine (New York)
  • The Chapin School (New York)
  • The Coding Space (New York)
  • The Kew-Forest School (New York)
  • The new children school (New York)
  • UNITY CENTER FOR URBAN TECHNOLOGIES (New York)
  • URBAN ASSEMBLY GATEWAY SCHOOL FOR TECHNOLOGY (New York)
  • URBAN ASSEMBLY SCHOOL OF DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION (New York)
  • VANGUARD HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • W.A. Cunningham I.S. 234 (New York)
  • West Texas A&M University (New York)
  • YESHIVAH OF FLATBUSH (New York)
  • beacon (New York)
  • evergreen (New York)
  • ps/is 295 (New York)
  • ps200 (New York)
  • ps39 (New York)
  • spring valley high scool (New York)
  • Newfield Public Library (Newfield)
  • HARRY F ABATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Niagara Falls)
  • NIAGARA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL (Niagara Falls)
  • wood lin (North Babylon)
  • Jerusalem Avenue Elementary Program (North Bellmore)
  • NORTH COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Collins)
  • NORTH SALEM MIDDLE SCHOOL/HIGH SCHOOL (North Salem)
  • PEQUENAKONCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Salem)
  • FORT SALONGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Northport)
  • NORTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Northport)
  • UPPER NYACK SCHOOL (Nyack)
  • OAKFIELD-ALABAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oakfield)
  • SUNY Oneonta (Oneonta)
  • KINGSFORD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • NEW HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • SOUTH SENECA MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Ovid)
  • OWEGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Owego)
  • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School (Oyster Bay)
  • blahbadiebluhbadiebluh (Parksville)
  • CANAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Patchogue)
  • MATTHEW PATERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Patterson)
  • D B BUNCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pavilion)
  • PAVILION JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Pavilion)
  • Mizzentop Day School (Pawling)
  • EVANS PARK SCHOOL (Pearl River)
  • HARRIS HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Penfield)
  • INDIAN RIVER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Philadelphia)
  • PINE BUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pine Bush)
  • CALKINS ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pittsford)
  • THORNELL ROAD SCHOOL (Pittsford)
  • Mercaz Academy (Plainview)
  • PLAINVIEW-OLD BETHPAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plainview)
  • PLATTSBURGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Plattsburgh)
  • A A GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Byron)
  • KING STREET SCHOOL (Port Chester)
  • PARK AVENUE SCHOOL (Port Chester)
  • PORT CHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Chester)
  • Port Chester Schools (Port Chester)
  • ROBERT R GRAVES SCHOOL (Port Ewen)
  • EARL L VANDERMEULEN HIGH SCHOOL (Port Jefferson)
  • BOYLE ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Jefferson Station)
  • TERRYVILLE ROAD SCHOOL (Port Jefferson Station)
  • PAUL D SCHREIBER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Port Washington)
  • PORTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portville)
  • Crane (Potsdam)
  • KINRY ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Poughkeepsie)
  • POUND RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pound Ridge)
  • PUTNAM VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Putnam Valley)
  • QUEENSBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Queensbury)
  • RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ravena)
  • Douglas (Rochester)
  • FRENCH ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rochester)
  • Virtual Academy of Rochester (Rochester)
  • Molloy University (Rockville Centre)
  • Molloy University School of Education (Rockville Centre)
  • RONKONKOMA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ronkonkoma)
  • CENTENNIAL AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roosevelt)
  • ROOSEVELT CHILDREN'S ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (Roosevelt)
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Roosevelt)
  • Roosevelt Union Free School (Roosevelt)
  • ROXBURY CENTRAL SCHOOL (Roxbury)
  • NESAQUAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint James)
  • SAINT JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint James)
  • SAINT REGIS FALLS CENTRAL SCHOOL (Saint Regis Falls)
  • SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Salem)
  • SARANAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saranac)
  • PETROVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saranac Lake)
  • EDGEMONT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Scarsdale)
  • SCARSDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Scarsdale)
  • SCARSDALE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Scarsdale)
  • HOOSIC VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Schaghticoke)
  • CENTRAL PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Schenectady)
  • Central park middle school (Schenectady)
  • PASHLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Scotia)
  • ALBERTUS W BECKER SCHOOL (Selkirk)
  • SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sherburne)
  • North Royalton Elementary School (Sidney)
  • SINCLAIRVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sinclairville)
  • POCANTICO HILLS CENTRAL SCHOOL (Sleepy Hollow)
  • IVY LEAGUE SCHOOL (Smithtown)
  • SMITHTOWN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Smithtown)
  • Our Lady of the Hamptons Regional Catholic School (Southampton)
  • SOUTHAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Southampton)
  • hemlock (Southampton)
  • CHESTNUT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Valley)
  • SUMMIT PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spring Valley)
  • liberty hill (Spring Valley)
  • RICHARD P CONNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Suffern)
  • ROBBINS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Syosset)
  • Race USA LLC (Syosset)
  • BRIGHTON ACADEMY (Syracuse)
  • CLARY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • DANFORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • ONONDAGA HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • WILLIAM O SCHAEFER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tappan)
  • WESTLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Thornwood)
  • JASPER-TROUPSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Troupsburg)
  • CALIFORNIA AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Uniondale)
  • Hope House (Utica)
  • ICHABOD CRANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valatie)
  • Valhalla High School (Valhalla)
  • JAMES A DEVER SCHOOL (Valley Stream)
  • Laddie A Decker Sound Beach School (Valley Stream)
  • Lawrence High School (Valley Stream)
  • VALLEY STREAM CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Valley Stream)
  • AFRICAN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vestal)
  • CLAYTON AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vestal)
  • WANTAGH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wantagh)
  • WATERLOO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Waterloo)
  • WAVERLY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Waverly)
  • KLEM ROAD NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • KLEM ROAD SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • Newarkhillacademy.org (Webster)
  • ST RITA SCHOOL (Webster)
  • STATE ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • JOHN F KENNEDY SCHOOL (West Babylon)
  • WEST BABYLON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (West Babylon)
  • MARY K VOLLMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Henrietta)
  • The Bridges Academy (West Islip)
  • EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Seneca)
  • MOUNT MARKHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Winfield)
  • DREXEL AVENUE SCHOOL (Westbury)
  • POWELLS LANE SCHOOL (Westbury)
  • W TRESPER CLARKE HIGH SCHOOL (Westbury)
  • WESTHAMPTON BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westhampton)
  • WESTMORELAND UPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westmoreland)
  • ELMWOOD COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (White Plains)
  • THE LEFFELL SCHOOL (White Plains)
  • WHITE PLAINS MIDDLE SCHOOL (White Plains)
  • HEIM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williamsville)
  • MAPLE WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Williamsville)
  • BALLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wilton)
  • LAWRENCE WOODMERE ACADEMY (Woodmere)
  • Barack Obama for social justice (Yonkers)
  • Family School 32 (Yonkers)
  • SCHOOL 16 (Yonkers)
  • ST PATRICK SCHOOL (Yorktown Heights)