All Hour of Code events — New York

  • Beekmantown middle school
  • Greece Athena Middle School
  • Hoosic Valley Elementary
  • Hopscotch
  • Mill Middle School
  • Northern Adirondack
  • Notre Dame Academy
  • Schechter School of Long Island
  • WNY STEM Hub
  • Watervliet jr/Sr high school
  • bellport middle school
  • greene
  • lackawannaschools
  • ps85
  • stevens
  • unatego spartans
  • vigile i grisson school no.7
  • CHERRY LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Airmont)
  • ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL (Albany)
  • KIPP TECH VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL (Albany)
  • ST ANNE INSTITUTE (Albany)
  • The College of Saint Rose (Albany)
  • RONALD L SODOMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Albion)
  • ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Allegany)
  • ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL (Allegany)
  • CONCORD ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ardsley)
  • Hewes Educational Center (Ashville)
  • CASEY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Auburn)
  • GREENLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bainbridge)
  • THEODORE R DURGEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Baldwinsville)
  • GORDON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ballston Spa)
  • ALBERTUS MAGNUS HIGH SCHOOL (Bardonia)
  • JOHN KENNEDY SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • JAMES WILSON YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bayport)
  • BELLPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bellport)
  • WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Binghamton)
  • BLACK RIVER SCHOOL (Black River)
  • MCCONNELLSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Blossvale)
  • BLUE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Blue Point)
  • BRADFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL (Bradford)
  • ST LAWRENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brasher Falls)
  • BRENTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Brentwood)
  • MDQ ACADEMY (Brentwood)
  • JOHN F KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brewster)
  • The Chapel School (Bronxville)
  • BRUSHTON-MOIRA HIGH SCHOOL (Brushton)
  • Brushton-Moira Central School (Brushton)
  • EAST HIGH SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • HUTCHINSON CENTRAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • LEWIS J BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL OF INNOVATIVE TECHNOLGY (Buffalo)
  • SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • ST JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE (Buffalo)
  • VICENZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • WESTERN NEW YORK MARITIME CHARTER SCHOOL (Buffalo)
  • Western New York Maritime Charter School (Buffalo)
  • BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Burnt Hills)
  • RICHARD H O'ROURKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Burnt Hills)
  • CANANDAIGUA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Canandaigua)
  • CANASERAGA SCHOOL (Canaseraga)
  • CASTLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Castleton)
  • CATO-MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cato)
  • CATTARAUGUS-LITTLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cattaraugus)
  • CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL (Centereach)
  • DAWNWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Centereach)
  • SELDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Centereach)
  • WASHINGTON DRIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Centerport)
  • CENTRAL SQUARE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Central Square)
  • MARY E DARDESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chatham)
  • CHAZY CENTRAL RURAL JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Chazy)
  • Maryvale Intermediate School (Cheektowaga)
  • LAKESHORE ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cicero)
  • ARONGEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clifton Park)
  • GOWANA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Clifton Park)
  • SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL (Clifton Park)
  • SADDLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Colonie)
  • LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Congers)
  • CORAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coram)
  • eps (Corfu)
  • HUGH W GREGG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Corning)
  • CORNWALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cornwall)
  • FURNACE WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cortlandt Manor)
  • ST COLUMBANUS SCHOOL (Cortlandt Manor)
  • TACONIC HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Craryville)
  • CUBA-RUSHFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cuba)
  • ieslingeskolen (Dansville)
  • Boone Middel School (Deer Park)
  • Otsego Elementary School (Dix Hills)
  • DUNDEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dundee)
  • SCHOOL 7 (Dunkirk)
  • Rochester School for the Deaf (East Atlantic Beach)
  • JOHN F KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Islip)
  • WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Meadow)
  • Cozad Elementary School (Elmira)
  • PARLEY COBURN SCHOOL (Elmira)
  • FABIUS-POMPEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fabius)
  • FALLSBURG JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fallsburg)
  • IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL (Fayetteville)
  • FORT PLAIN JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Plain)
  • St Rita School (Franklin Square)
  • WASHINGTON STREET SCHOOL (Franklin Square)
  • ARCHER STREET SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • CAROLINE G ATKINSON SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • LEO F GIBLYN SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • Yuma middel school (Freeport)
  • Ballard elementary (Gansevoort)
  • BALLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gansevoort)
  • GARDEN CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Garden City)
  • Garden City Middle School (Garden City)
  • STEWART SCHOOL (Garden City)
  • STRATFORD AVENUE SCHOOL (Garden City)
  • NORTH SHORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Glen Head)
  • The Green Vale School (Glen Head)
  • ORANGE-ULSTER BOCES (Goshen)
  • ST JOHN SCHOOL (Goshen)
  • GOUVERNEUR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gouverneur)
  • GRANVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Granville)
  • المعتصم الأساسية للبنات (Granville)
  • HEATLY SCHOOL (Green Island)
  • Harborfields (Greenlawn)
  • FARNSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Guilderland)
  • Hilltop K-8 (Haverstraw)
  • North Rockland Central School (Haverstraw)
  • EVERGREEN CHARTER SCHOOL (Hempstead)
  • JOSEPH MCNEIL SCHOOL (Hempstead)
  • LAWRENCE ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hempstead)
  • SACRED HEART ACADEMY (Hempstead)
  • EMMA E SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Henrietta)
  • HEUVELTON CENTRAL SCHOOL (Heuvelton)
  • DUTCH LANE SCHOOL (Hicksville)
  • HICKSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hicksville)
  • HOLY TRINITY DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL (Hicksville)
  • OLD COUNTRY ROAD SCHOOL (Hicksville)
  • SAGAMORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Holtsville)
  • HUNTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hunter)
  • HENRY L STIMSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • MAPLEWOOD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • OAKWOOD PRIMARY CENTER (Huntington)
  • ST PATRICK'S SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • COUNTRYWOOD PRIMARY CENTER (Huntington Station)
  • ERNEST C MYER SCHOOL (Hurley)
  • DOWS LANE (K-3) SCHOOL (Irvington)
  • Dows Lane Elementary School (Irvington)
  • MAIN STREET SCHOOL SCHOOL (4-5) (Irvington)
  • FRANCIS X HEGARTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Island Park)
  • ISLAND PARK LINCOLN ORENS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Island Park)
  • Islip Public Library (Islip)
  • BEVERLY J MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ithaca)
  • ROBERT SEAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jericho)
  • KNOX JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Johnstown)
  • KEENE CENTRAL SCHOOL (Keene Valley)
  • سمو الشيخه موزه بنت حمد آل خليفه الشامله للبنات (Kenmore)
  • FLOYD BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kirkwood)
  • LACKAWANNA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lackawanna)
  • FRENCH AMERICAN SCHOOL OF NEW YORK (Larchmont)
  • HEBREW ACADEMY OF FIVE TOWNS & ROCKAWAY (Lawrence)
  • LIVERPOOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Liverpool)
  • NATE PERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Liverpool)
  • LOCKPORT HIGH SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • ROY KELLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • PORTLEDGE SCHOOL (Locust Valley)
  • LONG LAKE CENTRAL SCHOOL (Long Lake)
  • LYNBROOK NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lynbrook)
  • OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL (Malverne)
  • MUNSEY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Manhasset)
  • SHELTER ROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Manhasset)
  • EAGLE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Manlius)
  • FAIRFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Massapequa)
  • J WILLIAM LEARY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Massena)
  • TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Massena Springs)
  • BIRCH SCHOOL (Merrick)
  • ROYALTON-HARTLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Middleport)
  • MONHAGEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • DUTCHESS DAY SCHOOL (Millbrook)
  • MILLBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Millbrook)
  • NORTH MAIN STREET SCHOOL (Monroe)
  • KAKIAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Monsey)
  • KENNETH L RUTHERFORD SCHOOL (Monticello)
  • NELSON R MANDELA/DR HOSEA ZOLLICOFFER HIGH SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • A MACARTHUR BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Nanuet)
  • CLARKSTOWN NORTH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (New City)
  • FELIX FESTA ACHIEVEMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL (New City)
  • FELIX FESTA CHARACTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (New City)
  • FELIX FESTA DETERMINATION MIDDLE SCHOOL (New City)
  • Denton Avenue School (New Hyde Park)
  • ALBERT LEONARD MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Rochelle)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (New Rochelle)
  • TRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Rochelle)
  • The Hallen School (New Rochelle)
  • WILLIAM B WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Rochelle)
  • 092K (New York)
  • 117 joshep wape academic (New York)
  • 56 (New York)
  • A-TECH HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • ACADEMY OF URBAN PLANNING AND ENGINEERING (THE) (New York)
  • ACCION ACADEMY (New York)
  • AL-IHSAN ACADEMY (New York)
  • ANSBACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New York)
  • Avenues: The World School (New York)
  • BIG APPLE ACADEMY (New York)
  • BROOKLYN ARTS AND SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New York)
  • BROOKLYN DEMOCRACY ACADEMY (New York)
  • BROOKLYN DREAMS CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • BROOKLYN EMERGING LEADERS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • BROOKLYN FRIENDS SCHOOL (New York)
  • Bay Riddge Catholic Academy (New York)
  • BlackPressRadio (New York)
  • Brooklyn lab charter school (New York)
  • CHA chimney (New York)
  • CHELSEA CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • COMMUNITY VOICES MIDDLE SCHOOL (New York)
  • CRESTON ACADEMY (New York)
  • Cunningham IS 234 (New York)
  • DIGITAL ARTS AND CINEMA TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • DOE (New York)
  • DR RICHARD IZQUIERDO HEALTH AND SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • District 75 (New York)
  • EAST SIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL (New York)
  • EPIPHANY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (New York)
  • EXPLORATIONS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • Estee Lauder Companies (New York)
  • FIORELLO H LAGUARDIA HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • FLUSHING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (New York)
  • FORT GREEN PREPARATORY ACADEMY (New York)
  • FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACADEMY II SECONDARY SCHOOL (New York)
  • FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACADEMY III SECONDARY SCHOOL (New York)
  • FRESH CREEK SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • Girl Scouts (New York)
  • HELLENIC CLASSICAL CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • HELLENIC CLASSICAL CHARTER SCHOOL - STATEN ISLAND (New York)
  • HIGH SCHOOL OF SPORTS MANAGEMENT (New York)
  • I.C. - AZEGLIO (New York)
  • ICAHN CHARTER SCHOOL 4 (New York)
  • IN-TECH ACADEMY (MS/HS 368) (New York)
  • INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • IS 228 DAVID A BOODY (New York)
  • IS 340 (New York)
  • IS 383 Philippa Schuyler (New York)
  • IS 72 ROCCO LAURIE (New York)
  • JERMAINE L GREEN STEM INSTITUTE IN QUEENS (THE) (New York)
  • JHS 118 WILLIAM W NILES (New York)
  • JHS 14 SHELL BANK (New York)
  • JHS 190 RUSSELL SAGE (New York)
  • JHS 62 DITMAS (New York)
  • KINGSBOROUGH EARLY COLLEGE SCHOOL (New York)
  • KIPP Affirm Middle School (New York)
  • KIPP INFINITY CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • KIPP STAR COLLEGE PREP CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • KIPPNYC (New York)
  • Kipp Elements Primary School (New York)
  • Kocatürk (New York)
  • LEON M GOLDSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL FOR THE SCIENCES (New York)
  • La sagesse academy (New York)
  • Louis Armstrong Middle School - IS227Q (New York)
  • MALC at Cloisters (New York)
  • MANHATTAN BRIDGES HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL (New York)
  • MOTT HALL CHARTER SCHOOL (New York)
  • MOUNT ST MICHAEL ACADEMY (New York)
  • MS 158 MARIE CURIE (New York)
  • MS 390 (New York)
  • Manhattan college (New York)
  • Marist College (New York)
  • Math for America (New York)
  • Mountain View Elementry (New York)
  • NEW DORP HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • NEW EXPLORATIONS INTO SCIENCETECH AND MATH HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • NEW HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (New York)
  • OLYMPUS ACADEMY (New York)
  • OUR LADY OF GRACE CATHOLIC ACADEMY (New York)
  • Our Lady Star of The Sea (New York)
  • Our Lady of Mercy Catholic Academy (New York)
  • Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament C.A. (New York)
  • P.S. 099 Isaac Asimov (New York)
  • P.S. 91 The Albany Ave School (New York)
  • P.S./M.S. 183Q Dr. Richard Green School (New York)
  • P.S.I.S.208 (New York)
  • P.s.21 (New York)
  • P.s/i.s 208 (New York)
  • PARK EAST HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • PELHAM ACADEMY OF ACADEMICS AND COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT (New York)
  • PS 101 VERRAZANO (THE) (New York)
  • PS 102 JACQUES CARTIER (New York)
  • PS 108 CAPTAIN VINCENT G FOWLER (New York)
  • PS 11 WILLIAM T HARRIS (New York)
  • PS 111 SETON FALLS (New York)
  • PS 112 JOSE CELSO BARBOSA (New York)
  • PS 115 ALEXANDER HUMBOLDT (New York)
  • PS 121 (New York)
  • PS 123 SUYDAM (New York)
  • PS 130 PARKSIDE (THE) (New York)
  • PS 131 (New York)
  • PS 133 WILLIAM A BUTLER (New York)
  • PS 135 SHELDON A BROOKNER (New York)
  • PS 140 EDWARD K ELLINGTON (New York)
  • PS 143 LOUIS ARMSTRONG (New York)
  • PS 165 ROBERT E SIMON (New York)
  • PS 173 FRESH MEADOWS (New York)
  • PS 18 PARK TERRACE (New York)
  • PS 186 DR IRVING A GLADSTONE (New York)
  • PS 186 WALTER J DAMROSCH SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 189 (New York)
  • PS 196 GRAND CENTRAL PARKWAY (New York)
  • PS 200 BENSON SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 206 JOSE CELSO BARBOSA (New York)
  • PS 206 JOSEPH F LAMB (New York)
  • PS 21 EDWARD HART (New York)
  • PS 212 (New York)
  • PS 213 CARL ULLMAN SCHOOL (THE) (New York)
  • PS 22 THOMAS JEFFERSON (New York)
  • PS 226 ALFRED DE B MASON (New York)
  • PS 230 DORIS L COHEN (New York)
  • PS 233 LANGSTON HUGHES (New York)
  • PS 238 ANNE SULLIVAN (New York)
  • PS 24 ANDREW JACKSON (New York)
  • PS 253 (New York)
  • PS 256 BENJAMIN BANNEKER (New York)
  • PS 26 JESSE OWENS (New York)
  • PS 26 RUFUS KING (New York)
  • PS 277 GERRITSEN BEACH (New York)
  • PS 29 JOHN M HARRIGAN (New York)
  • PS 304 EARLY CHILDHOOD SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 31 WILLIAM T DAVIS (New York)
  • PS 312 BERGEN BEACH (New York)
  • PS 328 PHYLLIS WHEATLEY (New York)
  • PS 34 OLIVER H PERRY (New York)
  • PS 340 (New York)
  • PS 380 JOHN WAYNE ELEMENTARY (New York)
  • PS 41 CROCHERON (New York)
  • PS 46 ARTHUR TAPPAN (New York)
  • PS 506 SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM AND TECHNOLOGY (THE) (New York)
  • PS 55 HENRY M BOEHM (New York)
  • PS 56 (New York)
  • PS 56 HARRY EICHLER (New York)
  • PS 6 CORPORAL ALLAN F KIVLEHAN SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 69 DANIEL D TOMPKINS (New York)
  • PS 79 FRANCIS LEWIS (New York)
  • PS 81 ROBERT J CHRISTEN (New York)
  • PS 811 (New York)
  • PS 811 CONNIE LEKAS SCHOOL (New York)
  • PS 84 LILLIAN WEBER (New York)
  • PS 87 WILLIAM SHERMAN (New York)
  • PS 9 SARAH ANDERSON (New York)
  • PS 91 The Albany Avenue School (New York)
  • PS 99 KEW GARDENS (New York)
  • PS/IS 208 (New York)
  • PS/IS 217 ROOSEVELT ISLAND (New York)
  • PS19 (New York)
  • PS196Q The Grand Central Parkway School (New York)
  • Poly Prep Lower School (New York)
  • Ps 48 (New York)
  • Ps173q (New York)
  • Ps200 (New York)
  • Public School 4 Maurice Wollin School (New York)
  • Public School 9 The Sarah Smith Garnet School (New York)
  • QALC @Jamaica Academy (New York)
  • QUEENS COLLEGIATE - A COLLEGE BOARD SCHOOL (New York)
  • RIVERVIEW SCHOOL (New York)
  • Russell Sage Owl (New York)
  • SCHOLARS' ACADEMY (New York)
  • SCIENCE SKILLS CENTER HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • SISULU-WALKER CHARTER SCHOOL OF HARLEM (New York)
  • SUCCESS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL - SPRINGFIELD GARDENS (New York)
  • SUCCESS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL-COBBLE HILL (New York)
  • SUNSET PARK PREP (New York)
  • TAG YOUNG SCHOLARS (New York)
  • THOMAS C GIORDANO MIDDLE SCHOOL 45 (New York)
  • Teknikio (New York)
  • The Allen-Stevenson School (New York)
  • The SEEALL Academy (New York)
  • The Young Women's Leadership School of the Bronx (New York)
  • The woodside community school ps.361q (New York)
  • UNITED NATIONS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (New York)
  • UNIVERSITY NEIGHBORHOOD HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • URBAN ASSEMBLY GATEWAY SCHOOL FOR TECHNOLOGY (New York)
  • WATERSIDE CHILDREN'S STUDIO SCHOOL (New York)
  • WINSTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL (New York)
  • WORLD VIEW HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • XAVERIAN HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • YESHIVAH OF FLATBUSH (New York)
  • YESHIVAH OF FLATBUSH JOEL BRAVERMAN HIGH SCHOOL (New York)
  • YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP SCHOOL-QUEENS (New York)
  • YOUNG WOMENS LEADERSHIP SCHOOL - ASTORIA (New York)
  • colombo (New York)
  • e (New York)
  • icahn 4 (New York)
  • imam hatip ortaokulu (New York)
  • in tech academy (New York)
  • jefferson (New York)
  • liberty avenue middle school (New York)
  • libertytree (New York)
  • marg vidhyalaya (New York)
  • nu se (New York)
  • ps276 (New York)
  • sandel elementary school (New York)
  • werry worldwide (New York)
  • İngiliz Kültür Koleji (New York)
  • Компьютерная Академия ШАГ (New York)
  • ثنوية الإمام البخاري (New York)
  • NEWARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Newark)
  • NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY (Newburgh)
  • NEWFANE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Newfane)
  • Newfield Public Library (Newfield)
  • CATARACT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Niagara Falls)
  • LASALLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Niagara Falls)
  • MAPLE AVENUE SCHOOL (Niagara Falls)
  • HILLSIDE SCHOOL (Niskayuna)
  • ROBERT MOSES MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Babylon)
  • H C CRITTENDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Castle)
  • Wampus School (North Castle)
  • NORTH COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Collins)
  • NORTH TONAWANDA HIGH SCHOOL (North Tonawanda)
  • liberty elementary school (Nyack)
  • Fulton Avenue School 8 (Oceanside)
  • GREATER PLAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oneonta)
  • ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Orchard Park)
  • ANNE M DORNER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ossining)
  • KINGSFORD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • NEW HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • OWEGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Owego)
  • Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School (Oyster Bay)
  • EVANS PARK SCHOOL (Pearl River)
  • PEARL RIVER HIGH SCHOOL (Pearl River)
  • PERU HIGH SCHOOL (Peru)
  • INDIAN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Philadelphia)
  • E J RUSSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pine Bush)
  • Pine Plains Central School District (Pine Plains)
  • CALKINS ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pittsford)
  • MENDON CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pittsford)
  • THORNELL ROAD SCHOOL (Pittsford)
  • Thornell Road (Pittsford)
  • H B MATTLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plainview)
  • PLAINVIEW-OLD BETHPAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plainview)
  • STRATFORD ROAD SCHOOL (Plainview)
  • CUMBERLAND HEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plattsburgh)
  • cossitt (Plattsburgh)
  • WEST ROAD/D'AQUANNIS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Pleasant Valley)
  • KING STREET SCHOOL (Port Chester)
  • THOMAS A EDISON SCHOOL (Port Chester)
  • ROBERT R GRAVES SCHOOL (Port Ewen)
  • KINRY ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Poughkeepsie)
  • ORVILLE A TODD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Poughkeepsie)
  • LINDEN AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Red Hook)
  • RENSSELAER JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Rensselaer)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (Rensselaer)
  • ALLENDALE COLUMBIA SCHOOL (Rochester)
  • ATHENA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rochester)
  • DAKE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Rochester)
  • EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS CHARTER SCHOOL (Rochester)
  • Lakeshore Elementery school (Rochester)
  • ROCHESTER PREP CHARTER SCHOOL 3 (Rochester)
  • SCHOOL 39-ANDREW J TOWNSON (Rochester)
  • SCHOOL 7-VIRGIL GRISSOM (Rochester)
  • The Harley School (Rochester)
  • city college academy of the arts (Rochester)
  • SACHEM HIGH SCHOOL NORTH (Ronkonkoma)
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Roosevelt)
  • Harbor Hill (Roslyn)
  • ROSLYN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Roslyn Heights)
  • RYE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Rye)
  • BRUNO M PONTERIO RIDGE STREET SCHOOL (Rye Brook)
  • HARBOR COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Saint James)
  • SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Salem)
  • PETROVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saranac Lake)
  • DIVISION STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saratoga Springs)
  • CAMPBELL-SAVONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Savona)
  • EDGEWOOD SCHOOL (Scarsdale)
  • GREENVALE SCHOOL (Scarsdale)
  • Seely Place Elementary School (Scarsdale)
  • DR MARTIN LUTHER KING SCHOOL JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Schenectady)
  • mont pleasant middle school (Schenectady)
  • ALBERTUS W BECKER SCHOOL (Selkirk)
  • RED JACKET HIGH SCHOOL (Shortsville)
  • Silver Creek Central Schools (Silver Creek)
  • CASSADAGA VALLEY MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Sinclairville)
  • MINISINK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Slate Hill)
  • ACCOMPSETT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Smithtown)
  • SMITHTOWN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Smithtown)
  • SMITHTOWN HIGH SCHOOL-WEST (Smithtown)
  • CHESTNUT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Valley)
  • POMONA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Valley)
  • STEWART MANOR SCHOOL (Stewart Manor)
  • SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Suffern)
  • VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Syosset)
  • CHERRY ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • MOST HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • ONONDAGA HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • ROXBORO ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • ALICE E GRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tarrytown)
  • JOHN PAULDING SCHOOL (Tarrytown)
  • TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL (Tarrytown)
  • NORTH ROCKLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Thiells)
  • THOMAS A EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tonawanda)
  • JASPER-TROUPSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Troupsburg)
  • UNION SPRINGS ACADEMY (Union Springs)
  • Uniondale School District (Uniondale)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Utica)
  • THOMAS R PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL (Utica)
  • ICHABOD CRANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valatie)
  • NYACK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Valley Cottage)
  • CLEARSTREAM AVENUE SCHOOL (Valley Stream)
  • ROBERT W CARBONARO SCHOOL (Valley Stream)
  • VALLEY STREAM CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Valley Stream)
  • VESTAL HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vestal)
  • WAPPINGERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Wappingers Falls)
  • WARRENSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Warrensburg)
  • CASE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Watertown)
  • KLEM ROAD NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • PLANK ROAD NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • Brennan Middle School (West Babylon)
  • FOREST AVENUE SCHOOL (West Babylon)
  • SANTAPOGUE SCHOOL (West Babylon)
  • WEST HEMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL (West Hempstead)
  • BIRCHWOOD SCHOOL (West Nyack)
  • MOUNT MARKHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Winfield)
  • CHURCH STREET SCHOOL (White Plains)
  • Eastview (White Plains)
  • The Leffell School (White Plains)
  • White Plains City School District (White Plains)
  • CASEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williamsville)
  • HEIM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williamsville)
  • MAPLE WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Williamsville)
  • Mill Middle (Williamsville)
  • WINDHAM ASHLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL (Windham)
  • A F PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL / WINDSOR CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Windsor)
  • LAWRENCE WOODMERE ACADEMY (Woodmere)
  • LONGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Yaphank)
  • PALISADE PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Yonkers)
  • LAKELAND-COPPER BEECH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Yorktown Heights)
  • ST PATRICK SCHOOL (Yorktown Heights)