All Hour of Code events — North Dakota

  • Colegio San Nicolaas
  • RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Abercrombie)
  • ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Alexander)
  • ALEXANDER HIGH SCHOOL (Alexander)
  • BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (Beach)
  • TURTLE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Belcourt)
  • BELFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (Belfield)
  • BERTHOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Berthold)
  • MIDKOTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Binford)
  • HIGHLAND ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bismarck)
  • HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bismarck)
  • NORTHRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bismarck)
  • SIMLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bismarck)
  • SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bismarck)
  • St. Anne Elementary School (Bismarck)
  • WACHTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bismarck)
  • BHS (Bottineau)
  • BOTTINEAU JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Bottineau)
  • BOWBELLS HIGH SCHOOL (Bowbells)
  • CARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Carrington)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carson)
  • CAVALIER HIGH SCHOOL (Cavalier)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Devils Lake)
  • DICKINSON HIGH SCHOOL (Dickinson)
  • DICKINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dickinson)
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER (Dickinson)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (Dickinson)
  • EMERADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Emerado)
  • FAIRMOUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fairmount)
  • CARL BEN EIELSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fargo)
  • CLARA BARTON HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fargo)
  • Code Ninjas Fargo (Fargo)
  • EAGLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fargo)
  • HORACE MANN ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fargo)
  • Jefferson Elementary (Fargo)
  • LEWIS AND CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fargo)
  • SHANLEY HIGH SCHOOL/SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fargo)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fargo)
  • nasro (Fargo)
  • FLASHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Flasher)
  • Sargent Central Middle School (Forman)
  • FORT YATES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Yates)
  • Fort Yates Public (Fort Yates)
  • GLEN ULLIN HIGH SCHOOL (Glen Ullin)
  • GRAFTON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grafton)
  • Grafton Public School (Grafton)
  • CENTURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Forks)
  • DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Forks)
  • Grand Forks Public Library (Grand Forks)
  • J NELSON KELLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Forks)
  • SCHROEDER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grand Forks)
  • SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grand Forks)
  • VIKING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Forks)
  • Grand Forks Air Force Base Library (Grand Forks Air Force Base)
  • HATTON EIELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hatton)
  • NORTHERN CASS HIGH SCHOOL (Hunter)
  • JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL (Jamestown)
  • JAMESTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jamestown)
  • Jamestown Public Schools / Louis L'Amour Elementary (Jamestown)
  • idk (Jamestown)
  • LAKOTA HIGH SCHOOL (Lakota)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • LINTON HIGH SCHOOL (Linton)
  • DAKOTA PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (McVille)
  • Medina (Medina)
  • MILNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milnor)
  • ERIK RAMSTAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Minot)
  • Edison Elementary (Minot)
  • JOHN HOEVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Minot)
  • John Hoeven Elementary (Minot)
  • LEWIS AND CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Minot)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Minot)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Minot)
  • Minto Public School (Minto)
  • Mott Public Library (Mott)
  • NAPOLEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Napoleon)
  • New Town Middle School (New Town)
  • noonan (Noonan)
  • OAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oakes)
  • PARK RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Park River)
  • Park River Area School (Park River)
  • oneschoolglobal (Pembina)
  • ROLETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rolette)
  • SAINT THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Thomas)
  • SCRANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Scranton)
  • Valley City State University (Valley City)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valley City)
  • BROOKS HARBOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Fargo)
  • CHENEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Fargo)
  • BAKKEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Williston)
  • Hime (Williston)
  • WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Williston)
  • BARNES COUNTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (Wimbledon)
  • Zeeland High School (Zeeland)