All Hour of Code events — Mississippi

  • DAV Public School Tulsitham Thane (W)
  • Harper elm
  • Lucas
  • Northwest Community College
  • Northwest Mississippi Community College
  • ASHLAND MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL (Ashland)
  • IDA GREENE LOWER ELEMENTARY (Belzoni)
  • NORTH WOOLMARKET ELEMENTARY AND MID (Biloxi)
  • Our Lady of Fatima (Biloxi)
  • ST PATRICK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Biloxi)
  • BOGUE CHITTO SCHOOL (Bogue Chitto)
  • BRANDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • Cliffside public school (Brandon)
  • NORTHWEST RANKIN HIGH SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL (Brookhaven)
  • BUCKATUNNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buckatunna)
  • SHIRLEY D. SIMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Canton)
  • LEAKE CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH (Carthage)
  • William Winans Middle School (Centreville)
  • Navjyoti India Foundation (Charleston)
  • Lee Academy (Clarksdale)
  • COLDWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coldwater)
  • WEST LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Collinsville)
  • JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbia)
  • NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • CORINTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Corinth)
  • CRYSTAL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Crystal Springs)
  • DIBERVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Diberville)
  • NORTH PONTOTOC MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ecru)
  • ENTERPRISE HIGH SCHOOL (Enterprise)
  • EUPORA HIGH SCHOOL (Eupora)
  • SINGING RIVER ACADEMY (Gautier)
  • O'BANNON HIGH SCHOOL (Greenville)
  • BAYOU VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • BEL AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • CHRISTIAN COLLEGIATE ACADEMY (Gulfport)
  • GULFPORT CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • HARRISON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Gulfport)
  • NORTH GULFPORT 7TH GRADE (Gulfport)
  • RIVER OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • THREE RIVERS ELEMENTARY (Gulfport)
  • north gulfport middle school (Gulfport)
  • Al-Hassan the Second (Hattiesburg)
  • Hattiesburg STEAM Academy (Hattiesburg)
  • OAK GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hattiesburg)
  • OAK GROVE PRIMARY (Hattiesburg)
  • OAK GROVE UPPER ELEMENTARY (Hattiesburg)
  • HERNANDO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hernando)
  • SANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollandale)
  • SIMMONS HIGH SCHOOL (Hollandale)
  • HOUSTON UPPER ELEMENTARY (Houston)
  • IUKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Iuka)
  • FOREST HILL HIGH SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • QUITMAN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lambert)
  • GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Laurel)
  • LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL (Laurel)
  • LONG BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Long Beach)
  • GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lucedale)
  • EARL NASH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Macon)
  • MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Madison)
  • MCCOMB MIDDLE SCHOOL (McComb)
  • CLARKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Meridian)
  • NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Meridian)
  • SOUTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Meridian)
  • WEST UNION ATTENDANCE CENTER (Myrtle)
  • NETTLETON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Nettleton)
  • NEW ALBANY MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • PERRY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (New Augusta)
  • N H PILATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Newton)
  • NOXAPATER ATTENDANCE CENTER (Noxapater)
  • OLIVE BRANCH MIDDLE (Olive Branch)
  • WILLIAM M COLMER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pascagoula)
  • Delisle Elementary school (Pass Christian)
  • PASS CHRISTIAN ELEM (Pass Christian)
  • PASS CHRISTIAN MIDDLE (Pass Christian)
  • ST VINCENT DE PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Pass Christian)
  • PEARL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Pearl)
  • PEARL UPPER SCHOOL (Pearl)
  • PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Picayune)
  • QUITMAN HIGH SCHOOL (Quitman)
  • RALEIGH HIGH SCHOOL (Raleigh)
  • RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richland)
  • OLDE TOWNE MIDDLE (Ridgeland)
  • Old Town Middle School (Ridgeland)
  • RIDGELAND HIGH SCHOOL (Ridgeland)
  • MCADAMS ATTENDANCE CENTER (Sallis)
  • SALTILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saltillo)
  • SAUCIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saucier)
  • WEST WORTHAM ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE (Saucier)
  • SEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Seminary)
  • Northwest Community College (Senatobia)
  • SHANNON HIGH SCHOOL (Shannon)
  • boon trail (Smithville)
  • ARMSTRONG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Starkville)
  • HENDERSON/WARD-STEWART ELEMENTARY (Starkville)
  • STARKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Starkville)
  • SUMRALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sumrall)
  • BYRAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Terry)
  • TERRY HIGH SCHOOL (Terry)
  • kartal mesleki ve teknik anadolu lisesi (Tunica)
  • LAWHON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tupelo)
  • TUPELO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tupelo)
  • UNION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Union)
  • VANCLEAVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vancleave)
  • Germantown Middle School (West Point)
  • OAK HILL ACADEMY (West Point)