All Hour of Code events — Mississippi

  • Byram Middle School
  • ITTP
  • Lauderdale County School district
  • Raymond Elementary School
  • Robinson
  • Western Line School District
  • ZS s MS Jarna, Poprad
  • pearl river central high school
  • AMORY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Amory)
  • EAST AMORY SCHOOL (Amory)
  • SOUTH PANOLA HIGH SCHOOL (Batesville)
  • BAY WAVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bay Saint Louis)
  • BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH (Biloxi)
  • DIBERVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCH (Biloxi)
  • GORENFLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Biloxi)
  • JEFF DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Biloxi)
  • NICHOLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Biloxi)
  • BRANDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • FORREST COUNTY AGRICULTURAL HI SCH (Brooklyn)
  • BUCKATUNNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buckatunna)
  • BYHALIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (5-8) (Byhalia)
  • CALEDONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Caledonia)
  • CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Caledonia)
  • LEE ACADEMY (Clarksdale)
  • NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • SALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • NORTH PANOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Como)
  • KOSSUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Corinth)
  • DUNDEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dundee)
  • ENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Enterprise)
  • EAST FLORA ELEMENTARY (Flora)
  • DISCOVERY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Florence)
  • RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Florence)
  • NORTHWEST RANKIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Flowood)
  • WEST MARION HIGH SCHOOL (Foxworth)
  • GAUTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gautier)
  • LEFLORE LEGACY ACADEMY (Greenwood)
  • BAYOU VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • BEL AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • Biloxi public school (Gulfport)
  • CHRISTIAN COLLEGIATE ACADEMY (Gulfport)
  • CROSSROADS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • GULFPORT CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • HARRISON COUNTY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • LIZANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • NORTH GULFPORT 7TH GRADE (Gulfport)
  • DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER (Hattiesburg)
  • EARL TRAVILLION ATTENDANCE CENTER (Hattiesburg)
  • LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY (Hattiesburg)
  • OAK GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hattiesburg)
  • Oak Grove Elementary School (Hattiesburg)
  • THAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hattiesburg)
  • güneysu özel okulları (Hattiesburg)
  • DeSoto County Career Technology Center West (Horn Lake)
  • HOUSTON CAREER & TECHNOLOGY ED. (Houston)
  • HOUSTON UPPER ELEMENTARY (Houston)
  • LEFLORE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Itta Bena)
  • IUKA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Iuka)
  • BLACKBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • CLAUSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • MIDTOWN PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • qmul (Jackson)
  • OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL (Keesler AFB)
  • KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Kosciusko)
  • LAKE CORMORANT HIGH (Lake Cormorant)
  • LAKE CORMORANT MIDDLE (Lake Cormorant)
  • EAST JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Laurel)
  • LEAKESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leakesville)
  • B F LIDDELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Louisville)
  • EILAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Louisville)
  • BENNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lucedale)
  • LUMBERTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lumberton)
  • EARL NASH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Macon)
  • MADISON AVENUE LOWER ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • MADISON RIDGELAND ACADEMY (Madison)
  • MANNSDALE ELEMENTARY (Madison)
  • MAGEE HIGH SCHOOL (Magee)
  • QUITMAN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marks)
  • woodcreek (McComb)
  • MC LAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (McLain)
  • LAMAR SCHOOL (Meridian)
  • MAGNOLIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Meridian)
  • MOOREVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mooreville)
  • MOUNT OLIVE ATTENDANCE CENTER (Mount Olive)
  • ROBERT LEWIS MAGNET SCHOOL (Natchez)
  • Mississippi Department of Education (Nettleton)
  • PERRY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (New Augusta)
  • NEW SITE HIGH SCHOOL (New Site)
  • CENTER HILL HIGH SCHOOL (Olive Branch)
  • LEWISBURG PRIMARY (Olive Branch)
  • PLEASANT HILL ELEMENTARY (Olive Branch)
  • OSYKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Osyka)
  • LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oxford)
  • LAFAYETTE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oxford)
  • PASS CHRISTIAN ELEM (Pass Christian)
  • PASS CHRISTIAN MIDDLE (Pass Christian)
  • PETAL ELEMENTARY (Petal)
  • PETAL HIGH SCHOOL (Petal)
  • PICAYUNE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (Picayune)
  • SOUTH PONTOTOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pontotoc)
  • POTTS CAMP HIGH SCHOOL (4-12) (Potts Camp)
  • PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Purvis)
  • PURVIS UPPER ELEMENTARY (Purvis)
  • RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richland)
  • ANN SMITH ELEMENTARY (Ridgeland)
  • SAUCIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saucier)
  • DESOTO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Southaven)
  • STARKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Starkville)
  • STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER (Stringer)
  • NORTH PIKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Summit)
  • SUMMIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Summit)
  • BYRAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Terry)
  • TYLERTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tylertown)
  • UTICA ELEM. / MIDDLE SCHOOL (Utica)
  • VANCLEAVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vancleave)
  • VANCLEAVE UPPER ELEMENTARY (Vancleave)
  • WALNUT ATTENDANCE CENTER (Walnut)
  • LEAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Walnut Grove)
  • BEAT FOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waynesboro)
  • CLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waynesboro)
  • WAYNE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waynesboro)
  • CHURCH HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Point)
  • STONE HIGH SCHOOL (Wiggins)
  • YAZOO COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Yazoo City)