All Hour of Code events — Minnesota

  • (Rochester)
  • (Waseca)
  • (Pierz)
  • (Saint Paul)
  • (Lake Elmo)
  • (Savage)
  • (Maple Grove)
  • (Little Falls)
  • (White Bear Lake)
  • (Sartell)
  • (Lake Crystal)
  • (Fridley)
  • (Bemidji)
  • (Forest Lake)
  • (Litchfield)
  • (Apple Valley)
  • (Minnetonka)
  • (Sauk Rapids)
  • (Janesville)
  • (Chisago City)
  • (Breckenridge)
  • (Fergus Falls)
  • (Waconia)
  • (Marshall)
  • (Maplewood)
  • (Hallock)
  • (Caledonia)
  • (Minneapolis)
  • (Mendota Heights)
  • (Delano)
  • (Eagan)
  • (Prior Lake)
  • (Perham)
  • (Plummer)
  • (Moose Lake)
  • (Carver)
  • (Elko New Market)
  • (Ortonville)
  • (Mounds View)
  • (Montgomery)
  • (Hendrum)
  • (Inver Grove Heights)
  • (Woodbury)
  • (Eden Prairie)
  • (Detroit Lakes)
  • (Browns Valley)
  • (New Ulm)
  • (Chanhassen)
  • (Edina)
  • (Belle Plaine)
  • (Victoria)
  • (Becker)
  • (Rogers)
  • (Roseville)
  • (Richmond)
  • (Duluth)
  • (Watertown)
  • (Rosemount)
  • (Shoreview)
  • (Babbitt)
  • (Saint Paul Park)
  • (Greenbush)
  • (Austin)
  • (Princeton)
  • (Circle Pines)
  • (Saint Clair)
  • (Saint Anthony)
  • (Onamia)
  • (Brooklyn Center)
  • (Osakis)
  • (Coleraine)
  • (New Brighton)
  • (Cloquet)
  • (Randolph)
  • (Golden Valley)
  • (Winona)
  • (Battle Lake)
  • (Eagle Lake)
  • (South Saint Paul)
  • (Montrose)
  • (Grand Marais)
  • (Arden Hills)
  • (Lake City)
  • (Fisher)
  • (Plymouth)
  • (Stillwater)
  • (Esko)
  • (Brooten)
  • (Excelsior)
  • (Monticello)
  • (Chaska)
  • (Burnsville)
  • (Le Roy)
  • (Elk River)
  • (Goodview)
  • (Hector)
  • (Wayzata)
  • (Lakeville)
  • (Park Rapids)
  • (Albert Lea)
  • (Brainerd)
  • (Fertile)
  • (Milaca)
  • (Saint Peter)
  • (Hopkins)
  • (North Branch)
  • (Moorhead)
  • (Worthington)
  • (Newfolden)
  • (Shakopee)
  • (Lino Lakes)
  • (Sebeka)
  • (Little Canada)
  • (Saint Joseph)
  • (Barnum)
  • (Nisswa)
  • (Byron)
  • (Motley)
  • (Granite Falls)
  • (Lester Prairie)
  • (Grand Meadow)
  • (Good Thunder)
  • (Isle)
  • (Hermantown)
  • (Lewiston)
  • (Deer River)
  • (Ada)
  • (Thief River Falls)
  • (Sauk Centre)
  • (Champlin)
  • (Pequot Lakes)
  • (Rice)
  • (Aitkin)
  • (Eden Valley)
  • (Mazeppa)
  • (St. Cloud)
  • (Coon Rapids)
  • (Hibbing)
  • (Faribault)
  • (Hinckley)
  • (Northfield)
  • (Cass Lake)
  • (Blaine)
  • (Preston)
  • (Bloomington)
  • (Ellendale)
  • (Isanti)
  • (Waverly)
  • (North Mankato)
  • (Fulda)
  • (Mankato)
  • (Otsego)
  • (Mountain Lake)
  • (Minnetrista)
  • (Brooklyn Park)
  • (Buffalo)
  • (Carlton)
  • (Rockville)
  • (Culver)
  • (Gilbert)
  • (East Bethel)
  • (Mahnomen)
  • (Albany)
  • (Hastings)
  • (Walker)
  • (Centerville)
  • (Finlayson)
  • (Cambridge)
  • (Blue Earth)
  • (Robbinsdale)
  • (Hugo)
  • (Royalton)
  • (Oakdale)
  • (Granada)
  • (Saint James)
  • (Crookston)
  • (Holdingford)
  • (Hawley)
  • (East Grand Forks)
  • (Newport)
  • (Viking)
  • (Owatonna)
  • (Wells)
  • (New Prague)
  • (McGregor)
  • (Chisholm)
  • (Maple Lake)
  • (Slayton)
  • (Springfield)
  • (Cottage Grove)
  • (Belgrade)
  • (Montevideo)
  • (Watkins)
  • (Greenwald)
  • (Big Lake)
  • (Truman)
  • (Saint Louis Park)
  • (Middle River)
  • (Falcon Heights)
  • (West Saint Paul)
  • (Chatfield)
  • (Deephaven)
  • (Beaver Creek)
  • (Winsted)
  • #miss meow (Maplewood)
  • All Saints Catholic School (Lakeville)
  • Barbara Jordan Elementary School (Cook)
  • Brainerd Public Library (Brainerd)
  • Breckenridge (Minneapolis)
  • City of Johannesburg Library -Alexandra 8th Library (Alexandria)
  • Cook Public Library (Cook)
  • curran middle school (Saint Paul)
  • Currier Institute of Learning (Sleepy Eye)
  • Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School (Dilworth)
  • Dog (Saint James)
  • dont have one (Saint Paul)
  • Emmabemma (Minneapolis)
  • enterprise (Minneapolis)
  • Excelsior Elementary (Excelsior)
  • Girl Scout Troop 56288 (Wyoming Township)
  • girl scouts (New Brighton)
  • haiden (Pillager)
  • Home
  • Home (Bloomington)
  • home
  • home (Pequot Lakes)
  • i don't know (Vadnais Heights)
  • jasmine (Minneapolis)
  • ke (Minneapolis)
  • keland morgan (Eagan)
  • lily needs school help (New Ulm)
  • Marshall Middle School (Marshall)
  • me alone :-(
  • Palmer Lake Elementary (Brooklyn Park)
  • Rockford Public Library (Rockford)
  • Saint Paul Public LIbrary (Saint Paul)
  • Saint Paul Public Library (Saint Paul)
  • Sam Plohasz (Andover)
  • Sauk Rapids High School STEPS (door 4) (Sauk Rapids)
  • Science Museum of Minnesota (Saint Paul)
  • South St. Paul Public Library (South Saint Paul)
  • St. Francis Xavier School (Buffalo)
  • STMA (Saint Michael)
  • Sunrise River (North Branch)
  • The Bakken Museum (Minneapolis)
  • The place (Saint Paul)
  • The Works Museum (Minneapolis)
  • True North Homeschool (Lakeville)
  • University Avenue Aerospace, Children's Engineering, and Science (Minneapolis)
  • Waterford Homeschool (Eagan)
  • ثانويت 73 (Dakota County)