All Hour of Code events — Minnesota

  • Battle Lake
  • Gideonpond
  • Payton w
  • Scenic Heights Elementry
  • WInona State
  • john adams
  • lowell
  • زهور. النسيم
  • LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY (Albert Lea)
  • SIBLEY ELEMENTARY (Albert Lea)
  • ST MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE MIDDLE WEST (Albertville)
  • home (Albertville)
  • LEWISTON-ALTURA INTERMEDIATE EL. (Altura)
  • LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Andover)
  • Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts (Anoka)
  • CEDAR PARK ELEMENTARY (Apple Valley)
  • EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH (Apple Valley)
  • Fit Academy Charter School (Apple Valley)
  • Fun (Apple Valley)
  • Vinnytsia school 10 (Apple Valley)
  • WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY (Apple Valley)
  • WOODSON KINDERGARTEN CENTER (Austin)
  • AVON ELEMENTARY (Avon)
  • Avon Elementary School (Avon)
  • BABBITT ELEMENTARY (Babbitt)
  • BARNUM ELEMENTARY (Barnum)
  • BARNUM SECONDARY (Barnum)
  • Battle Lake Public School (Battle Lake)
  • HILLS-BEAVER CREEK ELEMENTARY (Beaver Creek)
  • BECKER INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY (Becker)
  • BECKER PRIMARY (Becker)
  • CHATFIELD ELEMENTARY (Belle Plaine)
  • BEMIDJI MIDDLE (Bemidji)
  • Bemidji Independent School District #31 (Bemidji)
  • Bemidji Middle School (Bemidji)
  • GENE DILLON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bemidji)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (Bemidji)
  • SCHOOLCRAFT LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR (Bemidji)
  • TREK NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bemidji)
  • TREKNORTH HIGH SCHOOL (Bemidji)
  • luke (Bemidji)
  • INDEPENDENCE ELEMENTARY (Big Lake)
  • Independence Elementary (Big Lake)
  • Avail Academy (Blaine)
  • Centerview Elementary (Blaine)
  • DAVINCI ACADEMY (Blaine)
  • Madison Elementary School (Blaine)
  • Madison elementary (Blaine)
  • Roosevelt Middle School (Blaine)
  • none (Blaine)
  • Bloomington Public Schools (Bloomington)
  • NCC (Bloomington)
  • VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY (Bloomington)
  • BLUE EARTH AREA EARLY CHILDHOOD SPE (Blue Earth)
  • Blue Earth Area Elementary (Blue Earth)
  • BRAHAM AREA SECONDARY (Braham)
  • BRAHAM ELEMENTARY (Braham)
  • Brainerd Public Library (Brainerd)
  • Discovery Woods Montessori School (Brainerd)
  • GARFIELD ELEMENTARY (Brainerd)
  • Lowell Elementary School (Brainerd)
  • North View Middle School (Brooklyn Center)
  • BROOKLYN JUNIOR HIGH (Brooklyn Park)
  • Brooklyn Middle STEAM Magnet School (Brooklyn Park)
  • EDINBROOK ELEMENTARY (Brooklyn Park)
  • BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA ELEMENTARY (Brooten)
  • NORTHWINDS ELEMENTARY (Buffalo)
  • Parkside Elementary School (Buffalo)
  • TATANKA ELEMENTARY (Buffalo)
  • BURNSVILLE SENIOR HIGH (Burnsville)
  • Burnsville Eagan Savage School District (Burnsville)
  • ECHO PARK ELEMENTARY (Burnsville)
  • ENS (Burnsville)
  • Byron Intermediate School (Byron)
  • CALEDONIA MIDDLE (Caledonia)
  • ST MARYS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Caledonia)
  • CAMBRIDGE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Cambridge)
  • EAST UNION ELEMENTARY (Carver)
  • CASS LAKE-BENA AREA LRNG. CNTR. (Cass Lake)
  • CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY (Centerville)
  • Julianna (Centerville)
  • OXBOW CREEK ELEMENTARY (Champlin)
  • imddddtt (Champlin)
  • CHA (Chanhassen)
  • CHAPEL HILL ACADEMY (Chanhassen)
  • CHASKA MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST (Chaska)
  • CHATFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chatfield)
  • LAKESIDE EL. (Chisago City)
  • Lakeside Elementary School (Chisago City)
  • CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY (Circle Pines)
  • M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. SENIOR HIGH (Clara City)
  • CLEVELAND SECONDARY (Cleveland)
  • COLD SPRING ELEMENTARY (Cold Spring)
  • ST BONIFACE SCHOOL (Cold Spring)
  • COLUMBIA HEIGHTS SENIOR HIGH (Columbia Heights)
  • COTTAGE GROVE ELEMENTARY (Cottage Grove)
  • COTTAGE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cottage Grove)
  • me (Crookston)
  • CUYUNA RANGE ELEMENTARY (Crosby)
  • DEER RIVER HIGH SCHOOL ALP (Deer River)
  • DEER RIVER SECONDARY (Deer River)
  • KING ELEMENTARY (Deer River)
  • DELANO ELEMENTARY (Delano)
  • HOLY ROSARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Detroit Lakes)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY (Detroit Lakes)
  • ROSSMAN ELEMENTARY (Detroit Lakes)
  • CONGDON ELEMENTARY (Duluth)
  • DENFELD HIGH SCHOOL (Duluth)
  • Duluth Edison Charter Schools (Duluth)
  • LOWELL ELEMENTARY (Duluth)
  • ORDEAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Duluth)
  • FAITHFUL SHEPHERD CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Eagan)
  • GLACIER HILLS ELEMENTARY (Eagan)
  • Metcalf Middle School (Eagan)
  • PINEWOOD EL. (Eagan)
  • Woodland Elementary School (Eagan)
  • Columbine road (Eden Prairie)
  • EAGLE HEIGHTS SPANISH IMMERSION (Eden Prairie)
  • EDEN LAKE ELEMENTARY (Eden Prairie)
  • FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY (Eden Prairie)
  • Justin Seagle (Eden Prairie)
  • OAK POINT INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY. (Eden Prairie)
  • PRAIRIE VIEW ELEMENTARY (Eden Prairie)
  • COUNTRYSIDE ELEMENTARY (Edina)
  • EDINA SENIOR HIGH (Edina)
  • SOUTH VIEW MIDDLE (Edina)
  • Shhdhd (Edina)
  • South View (Edina)
  • Valley View (Edina)
  • Valley View Middle School (Edina)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (Elk River)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (Elk River)
  • MEADOWVALE ELEMENTARY (Elk River)
  • TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY (Elk River)
  • büyük şehir orta okulu (Elk River)
  • Eagle View (Elko New Market)
  • Girl Scouts Who Code, Hosted by Troop # 44857 (Elko New Market)
  • NRHEG ELEMENTARY (Ellendale)
  • MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (Ely)
  • EXCELSIOR ELEMENTARY (Excelsior)
  • MINNETONKA WEST MIDDLE (Excelsior)
  • MINNEWASHTA ELEMENTARY (Excelsior)
  • nathan (Eyota)
  • creator of life (Falcon Heights)
  • CANNON RIVER STEM SCHOOL (Faribault)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Faribault)
  • SHATTUCK ST MARY'S (Faribault)
  • Toris code (Faribault)
  • MEADOWVIEW ELEMENTARY (Farmington)
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY (Farmington)
  • ADAMS ELEMENTARY (Fergus Falls)
  • CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY (Fergus Falls)
  • KENNEDY SECONDARY SCHOOL (Fergus Falls)
  • OUR LADY OF VICTORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fergus Falls)
  • FERTILE-BELTRAMI SECONDARY (Fertile)
  • EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Finlayson)
  • EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SECONDARY (Finlayson)
  • FISHER ELEMENTARY (Fisher)
  • FISHER SECONDARY (Fisher)
  • Fisher Public School (Fisher)
  • FOREST LAKE ELEMENTARY (Forest Lake)
  • AL-AMAL SCHOOL (Fridley)
  • FRIDLEY MIDDLE (Fridley)
  • Hayes Elementary (Fridley)
  • STEVENSON ELEMENTARY (Fridley)
  • home (Garfield)
  • SANDBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Golden Valley)
  • sandburg (Golden Valley)
  • biblioteca publică (Grand Marais)
  • ROBERT J. ELKINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • BERT RANEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Granite Falls)
  • Greenbush-Middle River School (Greenbush)
  • Saint John's - Saint Andrew's Catholic School (Greenwald)
  • KITTSON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Hallock)
  • KITTSON CENTRAL SECONDARY (Hallock)
  • HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hastings)
  • HAYFIELD ELEMENTARY (Hayfield)
  • HAYFIELD SEC. (Hayfield)
  • HENDRICKS ELEMENTARY (Hendricks)
  • NORMAN COUNTY WEST ELEMENTARY (Hendrum)
  • Quarty Town (Hennepin County)
  • HENNING ELEMENTARY (Henning)
  • HERMANTOWN ELEMENTARY (Hermantown)
  • HERMANTOWN SENIOR HIGH (Hermantown)
  • HIBBING HIGH (Hibbing)
  • HOLDINGFORD SECONDARY (Holdingford)
  • Blake Middle School (Hopkins)
  • THE BLAKE SCHOOL (Hopkins)
  • HOUSTON ELEMENTARY (Houston)
  • MINNESOTA VIRTUAL ACADEMY (Houston)
  • RIDGEWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Houston)
  • hlww middle school (Howard Lake)
  • Home (Hugo)
  • ONEKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hugo)
  • HUTCHINSON PARK ELEMENTARY (Hutchinson)
  • ATHENEUM ELEMENTARY (Inver Grove Heights)
  • Discovery Charter School (Inver Grove Heights)
  • HILLTOP ELEMENTARY (Inver Grove Heights)
  • Hilltop Elementary (Inver Grove Heights)
  • MNVA (Inver Grove Heights)
  • PINE BEND ELEMENTARY (Inver Grove Heights)
  • SALEM HILLS ELEMENTARY (Inver Grove Heights)
  • house (Inver Grove Heights)
  • ISANTI INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Isanti)
  • ISANTI PRIMARY SCHOOL (Isanti)
  • JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON SEC (Janesville)
  • JORDAN EARLY CHILDHOOD (Jordan)
  • KASSON-MANTORVILLE SENIOR HIGH (Kasson)
  • KIMBALL ELEMENTARY (Kimball)
  • OAK-LAND JUNIOR HIGH (Lake Elmo)
  • IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Lakefield)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Lakeville)
  • EAST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeville)
  • KENWOOD TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakeville)
  • Wachemo university (Lakeville)
  • lakeville (Lakeville)
  • Lancaster Public School (Lancaster)
  • LE CENTER PRE K-8 (Le Center)
  • LEROY ELEMENTARY (Le Roy)
  • LESTER PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY (Lester Prairie)
  • LESTER PRAIRIE SECONDARY (Lester Prairie)
  • LPHT (Lester Prairie)
  • renjah (Lexington)
  • Centennial Middle School (Lino Lakes)
  • LITCHFIELD MIDDLE (Litchfield)
  • LITTLE CANADA ELEMENTARY (Little Canada)
  • LONG PRAIRIE MIDDLE (Long Prairie)
  • LONG PRAIRIE-GREY EAGLE ELEMENTARY (Long Prairie)
  • LONSDALE PRE K-4 (Lonsdale)
  • kylie (Lonsdale)
  • homeschool (Luverne)
  • MAHNOMEN ELEMENTARY (Mahnomen)
  • Dakota Meadows (Mankato)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (Mankato)
  • Kennedy Elementary School (Mankato)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY (Mankato)
  • BASSWOOD ELEMENTARY (Maple Grove)
  • Chayse (Maple Grove)
  • FERNBROOK ELEMENTARY (Maple Grove)
  • MAPLE GROVE JUNIOR HIGH (Maple Grove)
  • Osseo Middle School (Maple Grove)
  • RICE LAKE ELEMENTARY (Maple Grove)
  • RUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY (Maple Grove)
  • ST TIMOTHYS PARISH SCHOOL (Maple Lake)
  • BENDY (Maplewood)
  • Christian college geelong (Maplewood)
  • ILLUMINATI (Maplewood)
  • WEAVER ELEMENTARY (Maplewood)
  • Yes academy (Maplewood)
  • harambee (Maplewood)
  • hi (Maplewood)
  • MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (Marshall)
  • MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marshall)
  • Marshall Area Technical and Educational Center (MATEC) (Marshall)
  • WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY (Marshall)
  • ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mazeppa)
  • MCGREGOR SECONDARY (McGregor)
  • MEDFORD ELEMENTARY (Medford)
  • Convent of the Visitation (Mendota Heights)
  • FRIENDLY HILLS MIDDLE (Mendota Heights)
  • Friendly Hills MS (Mendota Heights)
  • SOMERSET ELEMENTARY (Mendota Heights)
  • MILACA ELEMENTARY (Milaca)
  • BARTON OPEN ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • BIRCH GROVE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS (Minneapolis)
  • BLAINE HIGH SCHOOL (Minneapolis)
  • BLOOMINGTON LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Minneapolis)
  • BROOKLYN CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Minneapolis)
  • BRYN MAWR ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • C.E.I.P. Parque Natural Corralejo (Minneapolis)
  • CBTis 123 (Minneapolis)
  • CORNELIA ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • Cedid ciudad bolivar (Minneapolis)
  • Col Bonanza (Minneapolis)
  • Colegio Provincial Secundario Nro 3 "José Manuel Estrada" (Minneapolis)
  • Colegio Santa Ines (Minneapolis)
  • Concord Elementary School (Minneapolis)
  • Doctor pablo gonzalez casanova (Minneapolis)
  • Dr. Pablo Gonzales Casanova (Minneapolis)
  • EARLE BROWN ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • EMERSON ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • Earl Brown Elementary School (Minneapolis)
  • FAIR OAKS ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • Fairview Health (Minneapolis)
  • Home (Minneapolis)
  • Hızır Reis İlkokulu (Minneapolis)
  • KENWOOD ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • LEVEL UP ACADEMY (Minneapolis)
  • LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Minneapolis)
  • LYNDALE ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • Loring community School (Minneapolis)
  • MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Minneapolis)
  • MN INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHR SCHOOL (Minneapolis)
  • Miguel de Bolonia (Minneapolis)
  • NORMANDALE HILLS ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • OLSON ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • PLYMOUTH MIDDLE (Minneapolis)
  • RICHFIELD STEM SCHOOL (Minneapolis)
  • RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING-ARTS AT OLSON (Minneapolis)
  • Saminay (Minneapolis)
  • School of Engineering and Arts (Minneapolis)
  • School of Engineering and Arts at Olson Elementary (Minneapolis)
  • St Mary’s (Minneapolis)
  • TechnologyTechs (Minneapolis)
  • UR (Minneapolis)
  • URIEL GARCIA (Minneapolis)
  • University Avenue Aerospace, Children's Engineering, and Science Elementary (Minneapolis)
  • WHITTIER INTERNATIONAL (Minneapolis)
  • WOODLAND ELEMENTARY (Minneapolis)
  • Wilshire Park Elementary School (Minneapolis)
  • c.c.r.s.h (Minneapolis)
  • cardenal Raul Silva Henriques puente alto (Minneapolis)
  • cardenal raul silva henriquez (Minneapolis)
  • ccrsh (Minneapolis)
  • ccrsh. (Minneapolis)
  • cedid ciudadf bolivar (Minneapolis)
  • chesscllub of mn (Minneapolis)
  • colegio cardenal (Minneapolis)
  • colegio cardenal raul silva henriquez (Minneapolis)
  • colegio san francisco de asis (Minneapolis)
  • d. Pablo gonzales casanova (Minneapolis)
  • escuela normal superior distrital maria montessori (Minneapolis)
  • general marco aurelio subia martinez (Minneapolis)
  • hometown studios (Minneapolis)
  • instituto dr alfredo canton (Minneapolis)
  • jose agustin alfonso (Minneapolis)
  • la aurora (Minneapolis)
  • nuestra señora de la providencia (Minneapolis)
  • washburn highschool (Minneapolis)
  • سعد زغلول ع.بنات (Minneapolis)
  • 276 MINNETONKA HS IS (Minnetonka)
  • CLEAR SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Minnetonka)
  • Clear springs elementary (Minnetonka)
  • GROVELAND ELEMENTARY (Minnetonka)
  • Glen Lake Elementary (Minnetonka)
  • L.H. TANGLEN ELEMENTARY (Minnetonka)
  • MOUND-WESTONKA HIGH SCHOOL (Minnetrista)
  • MONTEVIDEO MIDDLE (Montevideo)
  • MONTEVIDEO SENIOR HIGH (Montevideo)
  • Minnesota Valley Area Learning Center (Montevideo)
  • Montgomery K-8, Tri-City United (Montgomery)
  • TRI-CITY UNITED HIGH SCHOOL (Montgomery)
  • Kidperfect (Monticello)
  • Monticello Middle School (Monticello)
  • MONTROSE ELEMENTARY (Montrose)
  • HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Moorhead)
  • Horizon West Middle School (Moorhead)
  • Lakes Country Academy (Moorhead)
  • PARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Moorhead)
  • ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Moorhead)
  • horizon west (Moorhead)
  • MOOSE LAKE ELEMENTARY (Moose Lake)
  • CEDAR MOUNTAIN SECONDARY (Morgan)
  • Cedar Mountain (Morgan)
  • Federal science and technical college yaba (Morris)
  • EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mounds View)
  • Pooper (Murray County)
  • None (Nevis)
  • HIGHVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Brighton)
  • MEADOW LAKE ELEMENTARY (New Hope)
  • PRAIRIE WOODS ELEMENTARY (New London)
  • FALCON RIDGE (New Prague)
  • NEW PRAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Prague)
  • home (New Prague)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (New Ulm)
  • Martin Luther College (New Ulm)
  • NEW ULM MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Ulm)
  • mlc (New Ulm)
  • NEWPORT ELEMENTARY (Newport)
  • NISSWA ELEMENTARY (Nisswa)
  • SUNRISE RIVER ELEMENTARY (North Branch)
  • Bridges Community School (North Mankato)
  • DAKOTA MEADOWS JUNIOR HIGH (North Mankato)
  • CHIPPEWA MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Oaks)
  • NORTH SENIOR HIGH (North Saint Paul)
  • BRIDGEWATER ELEMENTARY (Northfield)
  • GREENVALE PARK ELEMENTARY (Northfield)
  • Central Middle School (Norwood Young America)
  • Castle Elementary (Oakdale)
  • NAY-AH-SHING SCHOOL (Onamia)
  • OSAKIS SECONDARY (Osakis)
  • Weaver Lake Elementary: A STEM School (Osseo)
  • Prairie View Elementary & Middle School (Otsego)
  • Prairie View Elementary Middle School (Otsego)
  • Minnesota Connections Academy (Ottertail)
  • Lincoln Elementary (Owatonna)
  • OWATONNA JUNIOR HIGH (Owatonna)
  • St. Mary's School (Owatonna)
  • ثانوية أمجاد قرطبة (Owatonna)
  • demotre (Park Rapids)
  • PEQUOT LAKES MIDDLE (Pequot Lakes)
  • Pequot Lakes Middle (Pequot Lakes)
  • Pequot Lakes middle school (Pequot Lakes)
  • pequot lakes middle school (Pequot Lakes)
  • PILLAGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pillager)
  • PINE CITY AREA LEARNING CENTER (Pine City)
  • PINE CITY ELEMENTARY (Pine City)
  • PINE CITY SECONDARY (Pine City)
  • Pine City Public Schools (Pine City)
  • VISION (Pine City)
  • PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY (Pine Island)
  • PINE ISLAND MIDDLE (Pine Island)
  • Plymouth Middle School (Plymouth)
  • plymouth (Plymouth)
  • the turkey code (Plymouth)
  • FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Preston)
  • At home fun (Princeton)
  • Princeton Public Schools (Princeton)
  • ASPEN ACADEMY (Prior Lake)
  • FIVE HAWKS EL. (Prior Lake)
  • JEFFERS POND ELEMENTARY (Prior Lake)
  • A.I. JEDLICKA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Proctor)
  • PACT CHARTER SCHOOL (Ramsey)
  • missy (Red Wing)
  • BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Richfield)
  • RICHMOND ELEMENTARY (Richmond)
  • ELTON HILLS ELEMENTARY (Rochester)
  • GEORGE W. GIBBS ELEMENTARY (Rochester)
  • JOHN ADAMS MIDDLE (Rochester)
  • LINCOLN K-8 CHOICE ELEMENTARY (Rochester)
  • Marist College Eastwood (Rochester)
  • RIVERSIDE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Rochester)
  • ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rochester)
  • WILLOW CREEK MIDDLE (Rochester)
  • h2o (Rochester)
  • HASSAN ELEMENTARY (Rogers)
  • ROGERS ELEMENTARY (Rogers)
  • ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rogers)
  • ROSEMOUNT MIDDLE (Rosemount)
  • SHANNON PARK ELEMENTARY (Rosemount)
  • CENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY (Roseville)
  • Minnesota Department of Education (Roseville)
  • PARKVIEW CENTER SCHOOL (Roseville)
  • ST. ANTHONY MIDDLE (Saint Anthony)
  • St. Charles Boromeo (Saint Anthony)
  • ST. JAMES SECONDARY (Saint James)
  • KENNEDY COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Saint Joseph)
  • ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SENIOR HIGH (Saint Michael)
  • BATTLE CREEK MIDDLE (Saint Paul)
  • Battle Creek Middle School (Saint Paul)
  • Battle Creek Middle Scool (Saint Paul)
  • CAPITOL HILL MAGNET/RONDO (Saint Paul)
  • COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY (Saint Paul)
  • CROSSROADS MONTESSORI (Saint Paul)
  • CROSSROADS SCIENCE PROGRAM (Saint Paul)
  • CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY (Saint Paul)
  • Colllege Prep Elementary (Saint Paul)
  • Como Park Senior High School (Saint Paul)
  • EASTERN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Saint Paul)
  • EDGERTON ELEMENTARY (Saint Paul)
  • FROST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Paul)
  • Floriana Primary School (Saint Paul)
  • For fun (Saint Paul)
  • GUADALUPE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS (Saint Paul)
  • HARDING SENIOR HIGH (Saint Paul)
  • HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS (Saint Paul)
  • HIGHLAND CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Saint Paul)
  • Jackson Elementary (Saint Paul)
  • L'ETOILE DU NORD FRENCH IMMERSION U (Saint Paul)
  • Metropolitan University (Saint Paul)
  • None (Saint Paul)
  • RAMSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Paul)
  • SAINT PAUL MUSIC ACADEMY (Saint Paul)
  • SKYVIEW COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY (Saint Paul)
  • ST CROIX LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Paul)
  • ST JOHN SCHOOL OF LITTLE CANADA (Saint Paul)
  • ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Paul)
  • STEP ACADEMY ELEMENTARY (Saint Paul)
  • Saint Paul Schools (Saint Paul)
  • Somerset middle school (Saint Paul)
  • St. Paul Academy and Summit School (Saint Paul)
  • St. Paul Public Schools (Saint Paul)
  • TWIN CITIES GERMAN IMMERSION CHRTR (Saint Paul)
  • WASHINGTON TECH SECONDARY MAGNET (Saint Paul)
  • grand ave (Saint Paul)
  • OLTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Paul Park)
  • PULLMAN ELEMENTARY (Saint Paul Park)
  • NORTH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Saint Peter)
  • SOUTH EARLY LEARNING CENTER (Saint Peter)
  • St. Peter Public Library (Saint Peter)
  • Harmony Educational Services/VIBE Online School (Sartell)
  • OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY (Sartell)
  • PINE MEADOW ELEMENTARY (Sartell)
  • SARTELL MIDDLE (Sartell)
  • ST FRANCIS XAVIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sartell)
  • SAUK CENTRE SECONDARY (Sauk Centre)
  • SAUK RAPIDS-RICE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sauk Rapids)
  • Unicorns (Sauk Rapids)
  • PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL (Savage)
  • REDTAIL RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Savage)
  • SCANDIA ELEMENTARY (Scandia)
  • EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shakopee)
  • Jackson Elementary School (Shakopee)
  • RED OAK ELEMENTARY (Shakopee)
  • SHAKOPEE AREA CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Shakopee)
  • SHAKOPEE JUNIOR HIGH EAST (Shakopee)
  • Emmet Williams, Elementary (Shoreview)
  • MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL SECONDARY (Slayton)
  • The Salty HQ (Slayton)
  • PARK TERRACE EL. (Spring Lake Park)
  • Park Terrace Elementary - Spring Lake Park (Spring Lake Park)
  • WOODCREST EL. SPANISH IMMERSION (Spring Lake Park)
  • Great River Regional Library (St. Cloud)
  • St.Cloud Area School District 742 (St. Cloud)
  • Westwood Elementary (St. Cloud)
  • Personal (Stewartville)
  • Roscoe blve (Stillwater)
  • St. Croix Valley ALC (Stillwater)
  • Stillwater Middle School (Stillwater)
  • WILDWOOD ELEMENTARY (Stillwater)
  • TAYLORS FALLS ELEMENTARY (Taylors Falls)
  • CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY (Thief River Falls)
  • St. Bernard's Catholic School (Thief River Falls)
  • TRUMAN ELEMENTARY (Truman)
  • UPSALA SECONDARY (Upsala)
  • green brie millschool (Vadnais Heights)
  • VICTORIA ELEMENTARY (Victoria)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY (Virginia)
  • WABASHA-KELLOGG SECONDARY (Wabasha)
  • WABASSO ELEMENTARY (Wabasso)
  • CLEARWATER MIDDLE (Waconia)
  • LAKETOWN ELEMENTARY (Waconia)
  • Laketown Elementary (Waconia)
  • Waconia Middle School (Waconia)
  • Buttway school (Waite Park)
  • DISCOVERY COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY (Waite Park)
  • IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Walker)
  • Immanuel Lutheran School (Walker)
  • Home (Walnut Grove)
  • Westbrook Walnut Grove Elementary (Walnut Grove)
  • HARTLEY ELEMENTARY (Waseca)
  • My house (Waseca)
  • WASECA ALTERNATIVE HIGH (Waseca)
  • WASECA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Waseca)
  • HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL (Wayzata)
  • ST THERESE SCHOOL (Wayzata)
  • GARLOUGH ENVIRONMENTAL MAGNET (West Saint Paul)
  • HERITAGE E-STEM MAGNET SCHOOL (West Saint Paul)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (White Bear Lake)
  • Level Up Academy (White Bear Lake)
  • Level Up academy (White Bear Lake)
  • OTTER LAKE ELEMENTARY (White Bear Lake)
  • SUNRISE PARK MIDDLE (White Bear Lake)
  • Sunrise Park Middle School (White Bear Lake)
  • WILLMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Willmar)
  • WINDOM MIDDLE (Windom)
  • LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Woodbury)
  • Lake Middle School (Woodbury)
  • VALLEY CROSSING COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Woodbury)
  • WOODBURY ELEMENTARY (Woodbury)
  • WOODBURY LEADERSHIP ACADEMY (Woodbury)
  • WOODBURY SENIOR HIGH (Woodbury)
  • hackathon (Woodbury)
  • Prairie Elementary School (Worthington)
  • WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY (Zimmerman)
  • Westwood Elementary School (Zimmerman)
  • ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Zumbrota)