All Hour of Code events — Michigan

  • Elena
  • I.E.S. Diego de Siloé
  • edwardsburg intermidiate
  • home
  • ADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ada)
  • ADA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ada)
  • ADDISON HIGH SCHOOL (Addison)
  • ADRIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5/6 BUILDING (Adrian)
  • ADRIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 7/8 BUILDING (Adrian)
  • ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Adrian)
  • LENAWEE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Adrian)
  • MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Adrian)
  • Madison (Adrian)
  • adrian Michigan sping book (Adrian)
  • springbrook middle school (Adrian)
  • ALLEGAN ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL (Allegan)
  • Lauderdale (Allegan County)
  • LINDEMANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Allen Park)
  • ROGERS EARLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Allen Park)
  • خميس مشيط (Allen Park)
  • مكتب ادارة التعليم (Allen Park)
  • DONALD L. PAVLIK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Alma)
  • HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Alma)
  • PINE AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Alma)
  • W J Berezowsky School (Almont)
  • THUNDER BAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Alpena)
  • Ann Arbor Public Schools (Ann Arbor)
  • Asheville middle (Ann Arbor)
  • BURNS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • Bryant Elementary (Ann Arbor)
  • CLIFFORD E. BRYANT COMM. SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • CLONLARA SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • DICKEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • EBERWHITE SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • FORSYTHE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • HURON HIGH SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • LOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • Martin Luther King Elementary (Ann Arbor)
  • PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • SCARLETT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ann Arbor)
  • University of Michigan (Ann Arbor)
  • asdfasdf (Ann Arbor)
  • fsadfasdf (Ann Arbor)
  • individual (Ann Arbor)
  • pathways to success academic academy (Ann Arbor)
  • vv (Ann Arbor)
  • ARMADA HIGH SCHOOL (Armada)
  • E.B. Holman School (Atlantic Mine)
  • LAPEER CO. EDUCATION AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER (Attica)
  • AU GRES-SIMS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Au Gres)
  • R. GRANT GRAHAM ELEM. SCHOOL (Auburn Hills)
  • BALDWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baldwin)
  • Baldwin Community Schools (Baldwin)
  • SOUTH WALNUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bangor)
  • BATH HIGH SCHOOL (Bath Township)
  • HARPER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (Battle Creek)
  • LAKEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Battle Creek)
  • MICHIGAN YOUTH CHALLENGE ACADEMY (Battle Creek)
  • Michigan Youth Challenge Academy (Battle Creek)
  • NORTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Battle Creek)
  • lakeview middle school (Battle Creek)
  • BANGOR LINCOLN SCHOOL (Bay City)
  • HANDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bay City)
  • MACKENSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bay City)
  • Trinity Lutheran Bay City, MI (Bay City)
  • cramer junior high (Bay City)
  • BEAVERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beaverton)
  • ELLIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Belding)
  • WOODVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Belding)
  • BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • OWEN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • Owen Intermediate (Belleville)
  • Owen intermediate (Belleville)
  • owen inrmidiant (Belleville)
  • BENTON HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL (Benton Harbor)
  • Minecraft Makers (Benton Harbor)
  • ROGERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Berkley)
  • NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Berlin Charter Township)
  • BERRIEN SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Berrien Springs)
  • BERKSHIRE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Beverly Hills)
  • DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Beverly Hills)
  • Thompson K-8 (Beverly Hills)
  • BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Big Rapids)
  • Big Rapids Community Library (Big Rapids)
  • ERNEST W. SEAHOLM HIGH SCHOOL (Birmingham)
  • ETON ACADEMY (Birmingham)
  • PIERCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Birmingham)
  • QUARTON ELEMENTARY (Birmingham)
  • Academy of the Sacred Heart (Bloomfield Hills)
  • BIRMINGHAM COVINGTON SCHOOL (Bloomfield Hills)
  • BLOOMFIELD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Bloomfield Hills)
  • DETROIT COUNTRY DAY LOWER (Bloomfield Hills)
  • HARLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bloomfield Hills)
  • WAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bloomfield Hills)
  • WEST MAPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bloomfield Hills)
  • EAST HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bloomfield Township)
  • BRANDON HIGH SCHOOL (Brandon Township)
  • OAKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brandon Township)
  • BRECKENRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Breckenridge)
  • Angel Cowgill (Bridgman)
  • F. c. Reed (Bridgman)
  • CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY - HIGH SCHOOL (Brighton)
  • CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Brighton)
  • HARTLAND FARMS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Brighton)
  • HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brighton)
  • HILTON ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brighton)
  • SCRANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brighton)
  • SPENCER ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brighton)
  • St. Patrick School (Brighton)
  • BROWN CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Brown City)
  • GUDITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brownstown Charter Township)
  • HUNTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brownstown Charter Township)
  • BURR OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Burr Oak)
  • BURTON GLEN CHARTER ACADEMY (Burton)
  • FAITHWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Burton)
  • nickels intermediate (Byron Center)
  • CADILLAC JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Cadillac)
  • KJB (Caledonia)
  • KRAFT MEADOWS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Caledonia)
  • CLK ELementary (Calumet Township)
  • Public Schools of Calumet, Laurium and Keweenaw (Calumet Township)
  • WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Calumet Township)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Canton)
  • CANTON CHARTER ACADEMY (Canton)
  • CANTON HIGH SCHOOL (Canton)
  • DODSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canton)
  • FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canton)
  • HULSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canton)
  • LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Canton)
  • TONDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canton)
  • WALKER-WINTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canton)
  • WORKMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Canton)
  • wison (Canton)
  • TUSCOLA TECHNOLOGY CENTER (Caro)
  • Les Cheneaux Community Library (Cedarville)
  • MICHIGAN MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY (Center Line)
  • CHARLEVOIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Charlevoix)
  • CHARLOTTE UPPER ELEMENTARY (Charlotte)
  • CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Charter Township of Clinton)
  • CLINTONDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Charter Township of Clinton)
  • ROBBIE HALL PARKER SCHOOL (Charter Township of Clinton)
  • CHASSELL K-12 SCHOOL (Chassell)
  • CHEBOYGAN AREA HIGH SCHOOL (Cheboygan)
  • BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chelsea)
  • CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL (Chelsea)
  • Dewhite Beech Middle School (Chelsea)
  • ZION LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Chesaning)
  • PINE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (China Township)
  • Amari (Clarkston)
  • CLARKSTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Clarkston)
  • Hhgg (Clarkston)
  • PINE KNOB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clarkston)
  • clarston (Clarkston)
  • 24G (Clawson)
  • Japhet School (Clawson)
  • PAUL A. SCHALM SCHOOL (Clawson)
  • CLINTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Clinton)
  • CHIPPEWA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Clinton Township)
  • HURON ACADEMY GRADES 38 (Clinton Township)
  • Maya (Clinton Township)
  • Rotherwick help for children (Clinton Township)
  • WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clinton Township)
  • hfgkhd (Clinton Township)
  • GEORGE A. LACURE ELEM. SCHOOL (Clio)
  • LEGG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coldwater)
  • ST CHARLES BORROMEO CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Coldwater)
  • coding (Coldwater)
  • COLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coleman)
  • COLEMAN JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Coleman)
  • COLON HIGH SCHOOL (Colon)
  • CLIFFORD H. SMART MIDDLE SCHOOL (Commerce Charter Township)
  • COMMERCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Commerce Charter Township)
  • GLENGARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Commerce Charter Township)
  • WALLED LAKE NORTHERN HIGH SCHOOL (Commerce Charter Township)
  • WALLED LAKE WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL (Commerce Charter Township)
  • CONCORD HIGH SCHOOL (Concord)
  • CONSTANTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Constantine)
  • Cougar mountain (Constantine)
  • BIG BAY DE NOC SCHOOL (Cooks)
  • Fun (Coopersville)
  • coopersville (Coopersville)
  • ELSA MEYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Corunna)
  • FROSTICK SCHOOL (Croswell)
  • THREE LAKES ACADEMY (Curtis)
  • MASON COUNTY EASTERN JUNIOR HIGH/HIGH SCHOOL (Custer)
  • HAHN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Davison)
  • central elmentry (Davison)
  • Alqourashyat (Dearborn)
  • DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL (Dearborn)
  • HAIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dearborn)
  • LOWREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dearborn)
  • MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dearborn)
  • NOWLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dearborn)
  • OAKMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dearborn)
  • SALINA ELEMENTARY P - 3 (Dearborn)
  • WEST VILLAGE ACADEMY (Dearborn)
  • none (Dearborn)
  • ١٩ (Dearborn)
  • HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dearborn Heights)
  • OAKLEY W. BEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dearborn Heights)
  • Robichaud High School (Dearborn Heights)
  • ST ANSELM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dearborn Heights)
  • ب١٩٦ (Dearborn Heights)
  • DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Decatur)
  • DECATUR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Decatur)
  • HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Delhi charter Township)
  • WASHINGTON WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Delhi charter Township)
  • duy phúc (Delhi charter Township)
  • trung học cở sở DBT (Delhi charter Township)
  • waverly (Delta charter Township)
  • ACADEMY OF THE AMERICAS (Detroit)
  • Academy of the Americas (Detroit)
  • Archia (Detroit)
  • BRENDA SCOTT ACADEMY FOR THEATRE ARTS (Detroit)
  • BRIDGE ACADEMY WEST (Detroit)
  • BUNCHE ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • BUNCHE ELEMENTARYMIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • CASS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • CHARLES R DREW TRANSITION CENTER (Detroit)
  • COOKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • Carver STEM Academy (Detroit)
  • DENBY HIGH SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • DETROIT EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY (Detroit)
  • DETROIT SCHOOL OF ARTS (Detroit)
  • DURFEE ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • Djzdft (Detroit)
  • Dusmet (Detroit)
  • EARHART ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • EDTE/Techquest (Detroit)
  • HOLMES A.L. ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • HUTCHINSON ELEMENTARYMIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • Harambee Home School Cooperative (Detroit)
  • Harding (Detroit)
  • KING JOHN R ACADEMIC AND PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY (Detroit)
  • KING JOHN R. ACADEMIC AND PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY (Detroit)
  • Lincol Elementary (Detroit)
  • MACKENZIE ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • Mack Alive (Detroit)
  • NIA-Imani (Detroit)
  • NOBLE ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • Old Redford Academy - Middle School (Detroit)
  • Osborn High School (Detroit)
  • PASTEUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • PULASKI ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • RENAISSANCE HIGH SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • SOUTHEASTERN HIGH SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • Scuola Ciliani (Detroit)
  • UNIVERSITY YES ACADEMY (Detroit)
  • WESTERN INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (Detroit)
  • hilside (Detroit)
  • hopeofdetroit (Detroit)
  • john Paul ramos (Detroit)
  • martin luther king highschool (Detroit)
  • scuola sant'elia (Detroit)
  • terzo istituto comprensivo plesso Cicalesi (Detroit)
  • the yeeeeeeeet company (Detroit)
  • white pinez (Detroit)
  • جعفر الصادق (Detroit)
  • معاذ بن جبل (Detroit)
  • DOWAGIAC MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dowagiac)
  • RIVERSIDE ACADEMY (Dundee)
  • Riverside (Dundee)
  • DURAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Durand)
  • ROBERT KERR SCHOOL (Durand)
  • WEALTHY SCHOOL (East Grand Rapids)
  • MACDONALD MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Lansing)
  • MARBLE SCHOOL (East Lansing)
  • Marble elementry, east lansing, 48823 (East Lansing)
  • Michigan State University (East Lansing)
  • meir (East Lansing)
  • Cheeck (Eastpointe)
  • EATON ACADEMY (Eastpointe)
  • ST PETER'S LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Eastpointe)
  • EAU CLAIRE HIGH SCHOOL (Eau Claire)
  • EDWARDSBURG INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Edwardsburg)
  • EDWARDSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Edwardsburg)
  • ELK RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL (Elk Rapids)
  • ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Ellsworth)
  • MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL PREP SCHOOL (Elsie)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Erie)
  • ESCANABA UPPER ELEMENTARY (Escanaba)
  • CRAMER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Essexville)
  • FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fairview)
  • FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Farmington)
  • East Middle (Farmington Hills)
  • FARMINGTON STEAM ACADEMY (Farmington Hills)
  • HILLEL DAY SCHOOL (Farmington Hills)
  • Power Middle School (Farmington Hills)
  • ST FABIAN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Farmington Hills)
  • jeb stuart (Farmington Hills)
  • warner middle school (Farmington Hills)
  • FARWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Farwell)
  • FARWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Farwell)
  • Fennville Middle School (Fennville)
  • AGS Middle School (Fenton)
  • ANDREW G. SCHMIDT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fenton)
  • FENTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fenton)
  • STATE ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fenton)
  • TOMEK-EASTERN ELEM. SCHOOL (Fenton)
  • WEST SHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fenton)
  • state road (Fenton)
  • University High School (Ferndale)
  • ETHEL C. BOBCEAN ELEM. SCHOOL (Flat Rock)
  • 136 (Flint)
  • Burton Glen Charter Academy (Flint)
  • CARMAN-AINSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Flint)
  • DURANT TUURI MOTT SCHOOL (Flint)
  • Flint Development Center (Flint)
  • Flint Public Library (Flint)
  • GENESEE STEM ACADEMY (Flint)
  • HOLMES STEM ACADEMY (Flint)
  • POTTER SCHOOL (Flint)
  • SOUTHWESTERN CLASSICAL ACADEMY (Flint)
  • potter (Flint)
  • SPRINGVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Flushing)
  • PORT HURON NORTHERN HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Gratiot Township)
  • fort gratiot (Fort Gratiot Township)
  • w (Fowler)
  • E.F. RITTMUELLER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Frankenmuth)
  • LORENZ C. LIST SCHOOL (Frankenmuth)
  • al hoda (Franklin)
  • الهدئ الاهليه (Franklin)
  • الهدى (Franklin)
  • الهدى الاهلية (Franklin)
  • الهدى الاهليه (Franklin)
  • مدرسة الهدى الاهلية (Franklin)
  • EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fraser)
  • FRASER HIGH SCHOOL (Fraser)
  • RICHARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fraser)
  • FREELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Freeland)
  • DAISY BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fremont)
  • Devin (Fremont)
  • FRUITPORT HIGH SCHOOL (Fruitport Charter Township)
  • FRUITPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fruitport Charter Township)
  • Southside (Garden City)
  • Corbin (Garfield Township)
  • JENISON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY (Georgetown Township)
  • ROSEWOOD SCHOOL (Georgetown Township)
  • PARSONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gibraltar)
  • SHUMATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gibraltar)
  • JAMES T. JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gladstone)
  • Gobles Elementary (Gobles)
  • OAKTREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Goodrich)
  • GRAND BLANC MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST (Grand Blanc)
  • HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL (Grand Blanc)
  • Timberline Academy (Grand Blanc Township)
  • GRAND HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL (Grand Haven)
  • Keurig Dr Pepper (Grand Haven)
  • WHITE PINES INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Grand Haven)
  • BURT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL (Grand Marais)
  • 263 (Grand Rapids)
  • 29 (Grand Rapids)
  • CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • CITY MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • EAST GRAND RAPIDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • F (Grand Rapids)
  • GLADIOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC MUSEUM SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • Girls Who Code (Grand Rapids)
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • KENOWA HILLS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • KNAPP FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • Lakdeside Elem. (Grand Rapids)
  • MEADOW BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • MICHIGAN VIRTUAL CHARTER ACADEMY (Grand Rapids)
  • My house (Grand Rapids)
  • NORTHERN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • NORTHERN TRAILS 5/6 SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • NORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • Pinerest (Grand Rapids)
  • RIVER CITY SCHOLARS CHARTER ACADEMY (Grand Rapids)
  • RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • Sada alebdaa (Grand Rapids)
  • St. Paul the Apostle School (Grand Rapids)
  • WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • WEST KELLOGGSVILLE SCHOOL (Grand Rapids)
  • alger middle school (Grand Rapids)
  • GRANDVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Grandville)
  • GRANDVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grandville)
  • Qwertyuiip (Grandville)
  • GEORGE LONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grass Lake Charter Township)
  • GRASS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grass Lake Charter Township)
  • George long elementary (Grass Lake Charter Township)
  • Destiny (Grayling)
  • GRAYLING HIGH SCHOOL (Grayling)
  • Girls Who Code (Grosse Pointe)
  • Kerby (Grosse Pointe Farms)
  • RICHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grosse Pointe Farms)
  • GEORGE DEFER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grosse Pointe Park)
  • Grosse Pointe Public Library (Grosse Pointe Park)
  • ROBERT TROMBLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grosse Pointe Park)
  • FERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grosse Pointe Woods)
  • JOHN MONTEITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Grosse Pointe Woods)
  • OUR LADY STAR OF THE SEA ELEMENTARY (Grosse Pointe Woods)
  • UNIVERSITY LIGGETT SCHOOL (Grosse Pointe Woods)
  • DAVISON ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hamtramck)
  • KOSCIUSZKO SCHOOL (Hamtramck)
  • Warrior Interrupted (Hamtramck)
  • acted (Hamtramck)
  • deneshia bryant (Hamtramck)
  • hamtramck academy (Hamtramck)
  • عبد الرحمن بن ابي بكر (Hamtramck)
  • HANCOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hancock)
  • HANOVER-HORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hanover)
  • Harbor Beach Community Schools (Harbor Beach)
  • CHANDLER PARK ACADEMY - MIDDLE SCHOOL (Harper Woods)
  • Clare Gladwin RESD SPARKS After School program (Harrison)
  • HARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Harrison)
  • OCEANA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Hart)
  • REDWOOD ELEMENTARY (Hartford)
  • HARTLAND M.S. AT ORE CREEK (Hartland)
  • OUR SAVIOR EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Hartland)
  • HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hastings)
  • STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hastings)
  • HAZEL PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Hazel Park)
  • HAZEL PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hazel Park)
  • HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hazel Park)
  • UNITED OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hazel Park)
  • Canadian International School (Hell)
  • Dumbs (Hell)
  • me (Hell)
  • HEMLOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hemlock)
  • NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hermansville)
  • HESPERIA ST. CLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hesperia)
  • Maple Elemantry (Hesperia)
  • DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hillsdale)
  • Family (Holland)
  • HARBOR LIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Holland)
  • LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holland)
  • MACATAWA BAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Holland)
  • WAUKAZOO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holland)
  • WOODSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holland)
  • HOLLY ACADEMY (Holly)
  • HOLLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holly)
  • HOLLY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Holly)
  • PATTERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holly)
  • ROSE PIONEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holly)
  • hollyel (Holly)
  • HOLTON HIGH SCHOOL (Holton)
  • nj13kjbbef (Houghton)
  • HOUGHTON LAKE HIGH SCHOOL (Houghton Lake)
  • CSPA (Howell)
  • Kim (Howell)
  • NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Howell)
  • PARKER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Howell)
  • THREE FIRES ELEMENTARY (Howell)
  • BALDWIN STREET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hudsonville)
  • HUDSONVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Hudsonville)
  • HUDSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Hudsonville)
  • Park Elementary School (Hudsonville)
  • IMLAY CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Imlay City)
  • INLAND LAKES SECONDARY SCHOOL (Indian River)
  • IONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ionia)
  • ionia ISD (Ionia)
  • ٩٢ (Ionia)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Iron Mountain)
  • NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Iron Mountain)
  • STAMBAUGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Iron River)
  • ASPEN RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ishpeming)
  • Aspen Ridge Middle School (Ishpeming)
  • ISHPEMING HIGH SCHOOL (Ishpeming)
  • North elementary (Ithaca)
  • DaVinci Primary School (Jackson)
  • EAST JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • East Jackson Elementary (Jackson)
  • East Jackson Elementary School (Jackson)
  • JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • NORTHWEST KIDDER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • ST MARY STAR OF THE SEA SCHOOL (Jackson)
  • WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jonesville)
  • HACKETT CATHOLIC PREP (Kalamazoo)
  • MAPLE STREET MAGNET SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS (Kalamazoo)
  • NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kalamazoo)
  • NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kalamazoo)
  • St. Monica Catholic School (Kalamazoo)
  • KALKASKA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kalkaska)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Keego Harbor)
  • BROOKWOOD ELEMENTARY (Kentwood)
  • CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY (Kentwood)
  • WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kingsford)
  • LAKE CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Lake City)
  • LAKEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake Odessa)
  • Lakewood Elementary School (Lake Odessa)
  • LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Lakeview)
  • LAKEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakeview)
  • DOUGLAS ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lambertville)
  • Lairadog (Lambertville)
  • ATTWOOD SCHOOL (Lansing)
  • Coders (Lansing)
  • ELMWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lansing)
  • Private (Lansing)
  • ST GERARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lansing)
  • URIEL GARCIA (Lansing)
  • WAVERLY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Lansing)
  • Arja Intermediate schoo (Lapeer)
  • Arja Intermediate school (Lapeer)
  • TURRILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lapeer)
  • ZEMMER CAMPUS 8/9 (Lapeer)
  • LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL (Lawton)
  • PINE RIVER AREA UPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Le Roy)
  • LEONARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leonard)
  • WOODWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leslie)
  • ALCONA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • ALCONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • JAMES FOOTE SCHOOL (Lincoln Park)
  • LINCOLN PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lincoln Park)
  • Lafayette Elementary (Lincoln Park)
  • MAX PAUN SCHOOL (Lincoln Park)
  • RAUPP SCHOOL (Lincoln Park)
  • Central Elementary School (Linden)
  • HYATT ELEMENTARY (Linden)
  • 320 (Livonia)
  • 7th (Livonia)
  • BOTSFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • Buchanan Elementary School (Livonia)
  • CLARENCEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • Edwin Varner (Livonia)
  • GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • Grand River Charter Academy (Livonia)
  • PEACE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • WEBSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Livonia)
  • FOSTER SCHOOL (Ludington)
  • LUDINGTON AREA CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Ludington)
  • O.J. DEJONGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ludington)
  • BECK CENTENNIAL ELEM. SCHOOL (Macomb)
  • FLOYD EBELING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Macomb)
  • MOHAWK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Macomb)
  • ST PETER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Macomb)
  • HILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison Heights)
  • MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison Heights)
  • MANCELONA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mancelona)
  • MANISTEE MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL (Manistee)
  • Michigan Great Lakes Virtual Academy (Manistee)
  • EMERALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Manistique)
  • ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL (Manistique)
  • GLEN LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Maple City)
  • BELLE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marine City)
  • MARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marion)
  • MARLETTE JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL (Marlette)
  • BOTHWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marquette)
  • CHERRY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marquette)
  • SANDY KNOLL SCHOOL (Marquette)
  • marquete (Marquette)
  • GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marshall)
  • MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marshall)
  • WALTERS ELEMENTARY (Marshall)
  • Gardens Elemantary School (Marysville)
  • MARYSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marysville)
  • Morton Elementary (Marysville)
  • Saint Clair Technical Education Center (Marysville)
  • MASON HIGH SCHOOL (Mason)
  • MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mason)
  • NORTH AURELIUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mason)
  • STEELE STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mason)
  • Homeschool (Mattawan)
  • MATTAWAN LATER ELEM. SCHOOL (Mattawan)
  • MCBAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (McBain)
  • MECOSTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mecosta)
  • ALLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melvindale)
  • JULIAN O. STRONG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Melvindale)
  • MELVINDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Melvindale)
  • MEMPHIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Memphis)
  • MEMPHIS JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Memphis)
  • MENDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mendon)
  • MENDON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Mendon)
  • MENOMINEE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Menominee)
  • 123edf (Meridian charter Township)
  • BENNETT WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Meridian charter Township)
  • KINAWA SCHOOL (Meridian charter Township)
  • VERA RALYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Meridian charter Township)
  • yugang (Meridian charter Township)
  • عوبي (Meridian charter Township)
  • MERRILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Merrill)
  • Klassy Komputer Koders (Middleville)
  • PAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleville)
  • THORNAPPLE KELLOGG HIGH SCHOOL (Middleville)
  • BULLOCK CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Midland)
  • Chestnut Hill Elementary (Midland)
  • Floyd Elementary (Midland)
  • GO Great Lakes Productions (Midland)
  • NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Midland)
  • Siebert Elementary (Midland)
  • St. John's Lutheran School (Midland)
  • aawsomecode (Midland)
  • coder (Midland)
  • Outbeak Unit (Midland County)
  • MILAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milan)
  • MIO-AUSABLE HIGH SCHOOL (Mio)
  • MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Monroe)
  • TRIUMPH ACADEMY (Monroe)
  • MORLEY STANWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Morley)
  • FANCHER SCHOOL (Mount Pleasant)
  • GANIARD SCHOOL (Mount Pleasant)
  • PULLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Pleasant)
  • SACRED HEART ACADEMY (Mount Pleasant)
  • WILLIAM G. MATHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Munising)
  • Arroyo Seco Academy (Muskegon)
  • BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Muskegon)
  • Beach Elementary School (Muskegon)
  • CARDINAL ELEMENTARY (Muskegon)
  • MOON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Muskegon)
  • MUSKEGON CATHOLIC CENTRAL (Muskegon)
  • MUSKEGON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Muskegon)
  • OAKRIDGE LOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Muskegon)
  • OAKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Muskegon)
  • ORCHARD VIEW EARLY ELEMENTARY (Muskegon)
  • Paterson Arts & Science Charter School (Muskegon)
  • REETHS-PUFFER HIGH SCHOOL (Muskegon)
  • SHETTLER SCHOOL (Muskegon)
  • snaz (Muskegon)
  • Ingham INN (Muskegon County)
  • LAKEVIEW SCHOOL (Negaunee)
  • NEGAUNEE HIGH SCHOOL (Negaunee)
  • NEGAUNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Negaunee)
  • SUGARBUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Baltimore)
  • NEW HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL (New Haven)
  • BRANDYWINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Niles)
  • HOWARD COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Niles)
  • Layniebug (Niles)
  • NILES ADVENTIST SCHOOL (Niles)
  • NILES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Niles)
  • Southside School (Niles)
  • NORTH BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL (North Branch)
  • NORTH BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Branch)
  • NORTHPORT PUBLIC SCHOOL (Northport)
  • HILLSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Northville)
  • NORTHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Northville)
  • Ridge Wood (Northville)
  • NORWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Norway)
  • HICKORY WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Novi)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Novi)
  • NOVI MEADOWS SCHOOL (Novi)
  • NOVI WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Novi)
  • PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Novi)
  • OAK PARK PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Oak Park)
  • DELTA KELLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oakland charter Township)
  • EAGLE CREEK ACADEMY (Oakland charter Township)
  • OAKVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oakland charter Township)
  • OLIVET HIGH SCHOOL (Olivet)
  • OLIVET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Olivet)
  • mymom (Onaway)
  • ONEKAMA MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Onekama)
  • ONSTED COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Onsted)
  • ONSTED ELEMENTARY (Onsted)
  • ABBOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Orchard Lake Village)
  • OUR LADY OF REFUGE SCHOOL (Orchard Lake Village)
  • LAKE ORION BAPTIST SCHOOL (Orion charter Township)
  • ORION OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orion charter Township)
  • SCRIPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Orion charter Township)
  • ST JOSEPH SCHOOL (Orion charter Township)
  • WALDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Orion charter Township)
  • LAKEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Otisville)
  • OTTER LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Otter Lake)
  • EMERSON SCHOOL (Owosso)
  • OWOSSO HIGH SCHOOL (Owosso)
  • OWOSSO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Owosso)
  • OXFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oxford Charter Township)
  • abtdaiya arasras two (Oxford Charter Township)
  • PAW PAW LATER ELEMENTARY (Paw Paw)
  • PECK COMMUNITY ELEM. SCHOOL (Peck)
  • PECK JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL (Peck)
  • Peck Elementary School (Peck)
  • PELLSTON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Pellston)
  • PENTWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL (Pentwater)
  • PERRY HIGH SCHOOL (Perry)
  • PICKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS (Pickford)
  • COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pinckney)
  • NAVIGATOR UPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pinckney)
  • PINCONNING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pinconning)
  • St. Michael School (Pinconning)
  • Beach Middle School (Pittsfield Charter Township)
  • Rezlock (Pittsfield Charter Township)
  • eighth (Pittsfield Charter Township)
  • Assumption Blessed Virgin Mary (Plainfield charter Township)
  • CHANDLER WOODS CHARTER ACADEMY (Plainfield charter Township)
  • EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plymouth)
  • WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plymouth)
  • 24G (Pontiac)
  • CHILDREN'S VILLAGE SCHOOL (Pontiac)
  • LMS (Pontiac)
  • NOTRE DAME PREPARATORY SCHOOL & MARIST ACADEMY (Pontiac)
  • Notre Dame Marist Academy - Lower Division (Pontiac)
  • PONTIAC MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pontiac)
  • Pontiac Academy for Excellence - Elementary (Pontiac)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Huron)
  • H D CRULL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Huron)
  • HARRISON CENTER (Port Huron)
  • PORT HURON HIGH SCHOOL (Port Huron)
  • WOODROW WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Huron)
  • 12TH STREET ELEMENTARY (Portage)
  • AMBERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portage)
  • HAVERHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portage)
  • MOORSBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Portage)
  • PORTAGE NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portage)
  • PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portage)
  • ศิริมาตย์เทวี (Presque Isle County)
  • QUINCY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Quincy)
  • BEECHNAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ravenna)
  • ENDEAVOUR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ray)
  • AMERICAN MONTESSORI ACADEMY UPPER ELEMENTARY (Redford Charter Township)
  • BEECH ELEMENTARY (Redford Charter Township)
  • DAVID ELLIS ACADEMY WEST (Redford Charter Township)
  • FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Redford Charter Township)
  • i dont have one (Redford Charter Township)
  • staffordd (Redford Charter Township)
  • REED CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Reed City)
  • REESE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Reese)
  • RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richland)
  • THOMAS M. RYAN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Richland)
  • RICHMOND COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • RIVER ROUGE HIGH SCHOOL (River Rouge)
  • Forest Elementary (Riverview)
  • SEITZ MIDDLE SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • BROOKLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • HART MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • HOLY FAMILY REGIONAL SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • MUSSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • NORTH HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • ROCHESTER ADAMS HIGH SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • University Hills Elementary (Rochester Hills)
  • VAN HOOSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rochester Hills)
  • fun (Rochester Hills)
  • EAST ROCKFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • MEADOW RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • NORTH ROCKFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rockwood)
  • ROGERS CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rogers City)
  • AMANDA MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Romeo)
  • BARTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Romulus)
  • METRO CHARTER ACADEMY (Romulus)
  • ROMULUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Romulus)
  • ROSCOMMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roscommon)
  • Roscommon Middle School (Roscommon)
  • ROSE CITY SCHOOL (Rose City)
  • Colegio San José (Roseville)
  • EASTLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Roseville)
  • FOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roseville)
  • JOSEPH G. STEENLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roseville)
  • KAISER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roseville)
  • ROSEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Roseville)
  • hi (Roseville)
  • Alucard (Rothbury)
  • NORTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Oak)
  • Nada (Royal Oak)
  • OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Oak)
  • ROYAL OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Royal Oak)
  • SHRINE ACADEMY (Royal Oak)
  • Sương Nguyệt Anh (Royal Oak)
  • RUDYARD AREA SCHOOLS (Rudyard)
  • CARROLLTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • CARROLLTON HIGH SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • CARROLLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • HEMMETER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • HERIG SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • MARTIN G. ATKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • NORTH SAGINAW CHARTER ACADEMY (Saginaw)
  • Students and Future Technology (Saginaw)
  • WEISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • WESTDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • WHITE PINE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saginaw)
  • ST. CLAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Clair)
  • "Mattia de mare" (Saint Clair Shores)
  • Alvaro Gebbione (Saint Clair Shores)
  • ELMWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Clair Shores)
  • I.C.4 De Lauzieres (Saint Clair Shores)
  • MASONIC HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Clair Shores)
  • lanciano (Saint Clair Shores)
  • n. zingarelli (Saint Clair Shores)
  • LASALLE HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Ignace)
  • La Salle High School (Saint Ignace)
  • st.ignace middle school (Saint Ignace)
  • BROWN SCHOOL (Saint Joseph)
  • CLARKE SCHOOL (Saint Joseph)
  • LIGHTHOUSE EDUCATION CENTER (Saint Joseph)
  • HARVEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saline)
  • HERITAGE SCHOOL (Saline)
  • SALINE HIGH SCHOOL (Saline)
  • SALINE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saline)
  • Science Olympiad Game On (Saline)
  • WOODLAND MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saline)
  • SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sand Lake)
  • SANDUSKY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sandusky)
  • SARANAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saranac)
  • F.C. REED MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sawyer)
  • 38 (Schoolcraft)
  • SCHOOLCRAFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Schoolcraft)
  • BEACON TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • Becontree (Shelby charter Township)
  • CRISSMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • ISSAC MONFORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • SWITZER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • WEST UTICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • WILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelby charter Township)
  • eisenhower high school (Shelby charter Township)
  • sallydcjddh (Shelby charter Township)
  • SHEPHERD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Shepherd)
  • MAPLE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Haven)
  • SAYRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Lyon)
  • Salem-South Lyon District Library (South Lyon)
  • ALICE M. BIRNEY K-8 SCHOOL (Southfield)
  • BRADFORD ACADEMY (Southfield)
  • MORRIS ADLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Southfield)
  • Stefanini (Southfield)
  • UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMY (Southfield)
  • سلمان الفارسي (Southfield)
  • CREATIVE MONTESSORI ACADEMY (Southgate)
  • SOUTHGATE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS (Southgate)
  • SPARTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sparta)
  • Alabna althnah (Spring Lake)
  • HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spring Lake)
  • SPRING LAKE HIGH SCHOOL (Spring Lake)
  • SPRING LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Lake)
  • geras alaqlaq (Spring Lake)
  • سعاد بنت سلمه (Spring Lake)
  • DAVISBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield Township)
  • SPRINGPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Springport)
  • STANDISH-STERLING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Standish)
  • STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stephenson)
  • ADLAI STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • BEMIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • BRUCE COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • BURR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • CARLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • DAVIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • DEKEYSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • DRESDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • FRANK JEANNETTE JR. HIGH SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • GRAEBNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • HAVEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • HENRY FORD II HIGH SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • HERITAGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • JACK HARVEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • PARKWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • PLUMBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • SCHUCHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • SCHWARZKOFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sterling Heights)
  • LAKESHORE HIGH SCHOOL (Stevensville)
  • STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Stevensville)
  • HERITAGE SCHOOL (Stockbridge)
  • The best (Stronach Township)
  • STURGIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sturgis)
  • SUTTONS BAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Suttons Bay)
  • GENESEE ACADEMY (Swartz Creek)
  • SWARTZ CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Swartz Creek)
  • TAYLOR PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL (Taylor)
  • TRILLIUM ACADEMY (Taylor)
  • Taylor High School (Taylor)
  • COMPASS LEARNING CENTER (Tecumseh)
  • BEDFORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Temperance)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Aghires (Temperance)
  • CENTRAL GRADE SCHOOL (Traverse City)
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Traverse City)
  • Central (Traverse City)
  • EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Traverse City)
  • EASTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Traverse City)
  • OLD MISSION PENINSULA SCHOOL (Traverse City)
  • The Pathfinder School (Traverse City)
  • Tiperui (Traverse City)
  • BOYD W. ARTHURS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • ERVING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • JESSE L. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • RICHARD C. HEDKE ELEM. SCHOOL (Trenton)
  • ATHENS HIGH SCHOOL (Troy)
  • Brookfield Academy -Troy (Troy)
  • SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Troy)
  • TROY HIGH SCHOOL (Troy)
  • WASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Troy)
  • ford (Troy)
  • kiser (Troy)
  • Code wars (Union City)
  • FLICKINGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Utica)
  • CENTRAL SCHOOL (Vassar)
  • VICKSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vicksburg)
  • MARY HELEN GUEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Walled Lake)
  • St. Matthew Lutheran School (Walled Lake)
  • St. William Catholic School (Walled Lake)
  • CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Warren)
  • LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL (Warren)
  • MS2TC Butcher Educational Center (Warren)
  • PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Warren)
  • Uthman bin Affan (Warren)
  • HEVEL ELEMENTARY (Washington)
  • INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington)
  • Coding and Cookies (Waterford Township)
  • MASON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Waterford Township)
  • Our Lady of the Lakes (Waterford Township)
  • Sylasia (Waterford Township)
  • Waterford School District (Waterford Township)
  • WATERSMEET TOWNSHIP SCHOOL (Watersmeet)
  • C & C brothers (Wayland)
  • PINE STREET ELEMENTARY (Wayland)
  • ROOSEVELT/MCGRATH ELEM. SCHOOL (Wayne)
  • BEAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weidman)
  • BEAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Weidman)
  • Family Matters (West Bloomfield Township)
  • KEITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Bloomfield Township)
  • LONE PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Bloomfield Township)
  • ORCHARD LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Bloomfield Township)
  • SCOTCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Bloomfield Township)
  • WALNUT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Bloomfield Township)
  • WEST HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Bloomfield Township)
  • SURLINE MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Branch)
  • ADAMS UPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westland)
  • COOPER UPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westland)
  • JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL (Westland)
  • JOHNSON UPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westland)
  • PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Westphalia)
  • DUBLIN ELEMENTARY (White Lake charter Township)
  • WHITE LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (White Lake charter Township)
  • WHITEHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Whitehall)
  • WHITMORE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL (Whitmore Lake)
  • W-P cardinals (Whittemore)
  • WHITTEMORE-PRESCOTT JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (Whittemore)
  • SARAH G. BANKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wixom)
  • YAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodhaven)
  • fdgsgsd (Woodhaven)
  • GODFREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wyoming)
  • GRANDVILLE CENTURY PARK LEARNING CENTER (Wyoming)
  • ORIOLE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wyoming)
  • PINEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wyoming)
  • SAN JUAN DIEGO ACADEMY (Wyoming)
  • WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wyoming)
  • vanguard charter academy (Wyoming)
  • YALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yale)
  • YALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Yale)
  • CHILDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ypsilanti)
  • FORTIS ACADEMY (Ypsilanti)
  • Idk lol (Ypsilanti)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ypsilanti)
  • LINCOLN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Ypsilanti)
  • None (Ypsilanti)
  • SOUTH ARBOR CHARTER ACADEMY (Ypsilanti)
  • family (Ypsilanti)
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Zeeland)
  • WOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Zeeland)