All Hour of Code events — Maine

  • Boothbay Harbor Memorial Library
  • Freeport Community Library
  • poza szkołą
  • uaem
  • ACTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Acton)
  • MILDRED L DAY SCHOOL (Arundel)
  • Augusta School Department (Augusta)
  • LILLIAN PARKS HUSSEY SCHOOL (Augusta)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Bangor)
  • FAIRMOUNT SCHOOL (Bangor)
  • BENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Benton)
  • NOBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Berwick)
  • TELSTAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bethel)
  • hacı mustafa tarman (Biddeford)
  • BREWER HIGH SCHOOL (Brewer)
  • Curtis Memorial Library (Brunswick)
  • MILES LANE SCHOOL (Bucksport)
  • CAPE ELIZABETH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Elizabeth)
  • POND COVE ELEMENTARY (Cape Elizabeth)
  • school 8 (Cape Neddick)
  • GREELY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cumberland Center)
  • GREELY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4-5 (Cumberland Center)
  • EASTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Easton)
  • ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ellsworth)
  • Good Will Hinckley "Glenn Stratton Learning Center" (Fairfield)
  • LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL (Fairfield)
  • FREEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • MAST LANDING SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • FRIENDSHIP VILLAGE SCHOOL (Friendship)
  • NARRAGANSETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gorham)
  • Narragansett (Gorham)
  • REEDS BROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hampden)
  • RSU 21 (Kennebunk)
  • FAYETTE CENTRAL SCHOOL (Kents Hill)
  • SHAPLEIGH SCHOOL (Kittery)
  • HORACE MITCHELL PRIMARY SCHOOL (Kittery Point)
  • LEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL (Lewiston)
  • Madison County Elementary School Gurley, Alabama (Lewiston)
  • RAYMOND A. GEIGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lewiston)
  • LIMESTONE COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Limestone)
  • MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison)
  • SONGO LOCKS SCHOOL (Naples)
  • MSE/MHC-COLLABORATIVE SCHOOL (New Gloucester)
  • Sebasticook Valley Elementary School (Newport)
  • NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL (North Berwick)
  • ORONO HIGH SCHOOL (Orono)
  • ORONO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Orono)
  • CENTER DRIVE SCHOOL (Orrington)
  • PALERMO CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Palermo)
  • PHILLIPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Phillips)
  • LYMAN MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portland)
  • متوسطة ذرفي (Portland)
  • BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Scottsbluff) (Saco)
  • ST FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Francis)
  • EIGHT CORNERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • School District (Scarborough)
  • SEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sebago)
  • CORNVILLE DOWNTOWN CAMPUS (Skowhegan)
  • Marti Stevens Learning Center (Skowhegan)
  • MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (South Portland)
  • STETSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Stetson)
  • MT VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Thorndike)
  • MT ARARAT HIGH SCHOOL (Topsham)
  • VINALHAVEN SCHOOL (Vinalhaven)
  • MASSABESIC HIGH SCHOOL (Waterboro)
  • Mason (Wells)
  • YARMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yarmouth)
  • YORK MIDDLE SCHOOL (York)