All Hour of Code events — Maine

  • القعبه الثانيه
  • ACTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Acton)
  • CARRABEC COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Anson)
  • AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Auburn)
  • THE RENAISSANCE SCHOOL (Auburn)
  • Walton Elementary School (Auburn)
  • cony high school (Augusta)
  • JAMES F. DOUGHTY SCHOOL (Bangor)
  • WALDO COUNTY TECH CTR-REGION 7 (Belfast)
  • BENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Benton)
  • Brentwood Park Primary School (Berwick)
  • NOBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Berwick)
  • BIDDEFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Biddeford)
  • coop (Biddeford)
  • BREWER COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Brewer)
  • jaxon (Bridgton)
  • BRUNSWICK JR HIGH SCHOOL (Brunswick)
  • HARRIET BEECHER STOWE ELEMENTARY (Brunswick)
  • BUCKSPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bucksport)
  • BONNY EAGLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Buxton)
  • CAPE ELIZABETH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Elizabeth)
  • CARIBOU MIDDLE SCHOOL (Caribou)
  • GREELY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4-5 (Cumberland)
  • DEXTER REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (Dexter)
  • RIDGE VIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Dexter)
  • SE DO MO CHA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dover-Foxcroft)
  • ELIOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eliot)
  • FALMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Falmouth)
  • FAYETTE CENTRAL SCHOOL (Fayette)
  • maddyptak16 (Freeport)
  • ST JOHN VALLEY TECHNOLOGY CENTER (Frenchville)
  • Peninsula School (Gouldsboro)
  • GRAY-NEW GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL (Gray)
  • HAMPDEN ACADEMY (Hampden)
  • HOLBROOK SCHOOL (Holden)
  • Educator (Hope)
  • HOULTON HIGH SCHOOL (Houlton)
  • HICHBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Howland)
  • JEFFERSON VILLAGE SCHOOL (Jefferson)
  • SEA ROAD SCHOOL (Kennebunk)
  • KENNEBUNKPORT CONSOLIDATED SCH (Kennebunkport)
  • SHAPLEIGH SCHOOL (Kittery)
  • LAMOINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Lamoine)
  • STETSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Levant)
  • LEWISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lewiston)
  • Northern Penobscot Tech Region 3 (Lincoln)
  • Madison Area Memorial High School (Madison)
  • MOUNTAIN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mexico)
  • MONMOUTH ACADEMY (Monmouth)
  • Al hajah rashda school (Naples)
  • SONGO LOCKS SCHOOL (Naples)
  • الحج علي الطيبي (Naples)
  • المدرسة البرتغالية (Naples)
  • بيتا (Naples)
  • بيتا الساسية للبنات (Naples)
  • نعيم عبد الهادي (Naples)
  • LINCOLN ACADEMY (Newcastle)
  • EDNA DRINKWATER SCHOOL (Northport)
  • MESSALONSKEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oakland)
  • HOME (Ogunquit)
  • 123 (Old Orchard Beach)
  • OLD TOWN HIGH SCHOOL (Old Town)
  • PALERMO CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Palermo)
  • none (Paris)
  • BEATRICE RAFFERTY SCHOOL (Pleasant Point)
  • EAST END COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • LYMAN MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portland)
  • ST BRIGID SCHOOL (Portland)
  • deep dive (Portland)
  • RAYMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Raymond)
  • MARANACOOK COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCH (Readfield)
  • READFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Readfield)
  • MARCIA BUKER SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • C K BURNS SCHOOL (Saco)
  • MARGARET CHASE SMITH SCH.-SANFORD (Sanford)
  • SANFORD HIGH SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • Sanford Junior High School (Sanford)
  • BLUE POINT SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • EIGHT CORNERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • PLEASANT HILL SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • SCARBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • SEARSPORT DISTRICT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Searsport)
  • Sebago Elementary School (Sebago)
  • SKOWHEGAN AREA HIGH SCHOOL (Skowhegan)
  • ARTHUR R. GOULD SCH--LCYDC (South Portland)
  • DANIEL F. MAHONEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (South Portland)
  • KATAHDIN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Stacyville)
  • EDNA LIBBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Standish)
  • THOMASTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL (Thomaston)
  • MT ARARAT HIGH SCHOOL (Topsham)
  • TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Turner)
  • TURNER PRIMARY SCHOOL (Turner)
  • WARREN COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Warren)
  • MASSABESIC HIGH SCHOOL (Waterboro)
  • WATERBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waterboro)
  • ALBERT S HALL SCHOOL (Waterville)
  • WATERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Waterville)
  • WELLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Wells)
  • Congin (Westbrook)
  • SACCARAPPA SCHOOL (Westbrook)
  • WESTBROOK HIGH SCHOOL (Westbrook)
  • WINDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Windham)
  • WINSLOW HIGH SCHOOL (Winslow)
  • home (Winslow)
  • Winthrop Public School (Winthrop)
  • YARMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yarmouth)
  • COASTAL RIDGE ELEMENTARY (York)
  • YEEET (York)
  • YORK MIDDLE SCHOOL (York)