All Hour of Code events — Maine

  • Bhcs
  • CECyTEG
  • RAJ TUTORIAL
  • RSU 19 school district (elementary schools)
  • Trosterud skole
  • FAIRVIEW SCHOOL (Auburn)
  • Park Ave Elementary - CLC (Auburn)
  • BANGOR CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Bangor)
  • BANGOR HIGH SCHOOL (Bangor)
  • PATRICIA A DURAN SCHOOL (Bangor)
  • BENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Benton)
  • CRESCENT PARK SCHOOL (Bethel)
  • BLUE HILL CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Blue Hill)
  • BREWER COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Brewer)
  • BRUNSWICK JR HIGH SCHOOL (Brunswick)
  • BUXTON CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buxton)
  • CARIBOU COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Caribou)
  • GREELY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4-5 (Cumberland)
  • DAYTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • Orchids International school (Durham)
  • MASSABESIC MIDDLE SCHOOL (East Waterboro)
  • MARSHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Eliot)
  • marshwood (Eliot)
  • ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY-MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ellsworth)
  • cadet wensley (Exeter)
  • FALMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Falmouth)
  • qyosf (Fayette)
  • الثانوية الثانية عشرة (Freeport)
  • المتوسطة الأولى بحزرة (Freeport)
  • FRIENDSHIP VILLAGE SCHOOL (Friendship)
  • VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-GORHAM (Gorham)
  • EARL C MCGRAW SCHOOL (Hampden)
  • holbrook (Holden)
  • JEFFERSON VILLAGE SCHOOL (Jefferson)
  • KENNEBUNK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kennebunk)
  • RSU 21 (Kennebunk)
  • SHAPLEIGH SCHOOL (Kittery)
  • LAMOINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Lamoine)
  • MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison)
  • WRENN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Medway)
  • NOKOMIS REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (Newport)
  • NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL (North Berwick)
  • Noble Flex (North Berwick)
  • LORANGER MEMORIAL SCHOOL (Old Orchard Beach)
  • LEONARD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Old Town)
  • ORONO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Orono)
  • PALERMO CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Palermo)
  • DIRIGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Peru)
  • PHILLIPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Phillips)
  • shier83 (Poland)
  • BIT Organization (Portland)
  • EAST END COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Portland)
  • Escola Básica do Bairro da Comenda (Portland)
  • GLICKMAN ACADEMY (Portland)
  • HARRISON LYSETH ELEM SCHOOL (Portland)
  • LYMAN MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portland)
  • OCEAN AVENUE (Portland)
  • PRESUMPSCOT SCHOOL (Portland)
  • Portland Public Schools (Portland)
  • Комунальний заклад "Кам'янський ліцей №1 Кам'янської міської ради Черкаської області" (Portland)
  • Комунальний заклад «Навчально-виховний комплекс «Гімназія №11 – спеціалізована школа з поглибленим вивченням іноземних мов I ступеня – дошкільний навчальний заклад «Еврика» Кам’янської міської ради (Portland)
  • الابتدائية الخامسة (Portland)
  • الابتدائية السادسة (Portland)
  • المتوسطة الرابعة و الثلاثون (Portland)
  • ثانوية خولة بنت اليمان (Portland)
  • MARANACOOK COMMUNITY HIGH SCH (Readfield)
  • MARANACOOK COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCH (Readfield)
  • YOUNG SCHOOL (Saco)
  • WISDOM MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Agatha)
  • ST FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Francis)
  • SANFORD HIGH SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • SANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • BLUE POINT SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • EIGHT CORNERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • SCARBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Scarborough)
  • SHAPLEIGH MEMORIAL SCHOOL (Shapleigh)
  • MARSHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (South Berwick)
  • DANIEL F. MAHONEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (South Portland)
  • WALDO T SKILLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (South Portland)
  • MT ARARAT HIGH SCHOOL (Topsham)
  • MT ARARAT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Topsham)
  • TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Turner)
  • VINALHAVEN SCHOOL (Vinalhaven)
  • WATERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Waterville)
  • WELLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Wells)
  • CONGIN SCHOOL (Westbrook)
  • WINDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Windham)
  • WINDHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL (Windham)
  • WINDSOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Windsor)
  • WINSLOW HIGH SCHOOL (Winslow)
  • LEROY H SMITH SCHOOL (Winterport)