All Hour of Code events — Louisiana

  • Boi
  • L.J. Alleman
  • lol (9)
  • MOUNT CARMEL ELEMENTARY (Abbeville)
  • ALBANY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Albany)
  • ALEXANDRIA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Alexandria)
  • none (Alexandria)
  • WEST SIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Amite City)
  • Academy of the Sacred Heart (Arnaudville)
  • BAKER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Baker)
  • BATON ROUGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • BERNARD TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • CENTRAL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • Glasgow Middle (Baton Rouge)
  • Illuminati (Baton Rouge)
  • LASALLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • LSU LABORATORY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • MAGNOLIA WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • MCKINLEY MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • Mckinley Middle Academic Magnet School (Baton Rouge)
  • OUR LADY OF MERCY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • PARK FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • Runnels Independent School (Baton Rouge)
  • SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • ST ALOYSIUS SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • St. Joseph's Academy (Baton Rouge)
  • THE DUNHAM SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • VILLA DEL REY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • WESTDALE HEIGHTS ACADEMIC MAGNET SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • WOODLAWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • home (Baton Rouge)
  • s/s Allal fassi (Baton Rouge)
  • BELLE CHASSE HIGH SCHOOL (Belle Chasse)
  • BERWICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Berwick)
  • BOSSIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bossier City)
  • CENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bossier City)
  • HAHNVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Boutte)
  • BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Branch)
  • BROUSSARD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Broussard)
  • BRUSLY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brusly)
  • SILLIMAN INSTITUTE (Clinton)
  • COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Covington)
  • Quantum academy (Covington)
  • DEQUINCY HIGH SCHOOL (DeQuincy)
  • DENHAM SPRINGS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Denham Springs)
  • bluehill (Denham Springs)
  • Pelican State STARBASE (Dry Prong)
  • OAK HILL HIGH SCHOOL (Elmer)
  • FRENCH SETTLEMENT HIGH SCHOOL (French Settlement)
  • wewa (Glenmora)
  • ASCENSION CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL (Gonzales)
  • GONZALES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gonzales)
  • Academy of the Sacred Heart (Grand Coteau)
  • ST. HELENA COLLEGE AND CAREER ACADEMY (Greensburg)
  • YOUNG AUDIENCES CHARTER SCHOOL (Gretna)
  • collingwood college (Gretna)
  • HAMMOND WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • WOODLAND PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • RSC Academy (Harahan)
  • YA Charter School (Harvey)
  • BAYOU BLACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Houma)
  • LEGION PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Houma)
  • OAKSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Houma)
  • St. Bernadette Catholic School (Houma)
  • VILLAGE EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Houma)
  • INDEPENDENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Independence)
  • OUR LADY IMMACULATE SCHOOL (Jennings)
  • J.J. AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kenner)
  • Library program (LaPlace)
  • ST CHARLES CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (LaPlace)
  • ACADIANA RENAISSANCE CHARTER ACADEMY (Lafayette)
  • ASCENSION EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • Girl Scouts (Lafayette)
  • LAFAYETTE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School (Lafayette)
  • University of Lafayette Louisiana (Lafayette)
  • WOODVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • Zu Hause (Lafayette)
  • Zuhause (Lafayette)
  • l.jalleman (Lafayette)
  • LAGRANGE HIGH SCHOOL (Lake Charles)
  • Orndoff Krewe (Lake Charles)
  • Pepp (Lake Charles)
  • S. J. WELSH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake Charles)
  • ST LOUIS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Lake Charles)
  • sjwelsh (Lake Charles)
  • Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence)
  • NORTH LAROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Larose)
  • Parkway Elementary School (Leesville)
  • MANSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mansfield)
  • MARTHAVILLE ELEMENTARY & JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Marthaville)
  • MAUREPAS SCHOOL (Maurepas)
  • AIRLINE PARK ACADEMY FOR ADVANCED STUDIES (Metairie)
  • ATONEMENT LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Metairie)
  • KENNER DISCOVERY HEALTH SCIENCES ACADEMY (Metairie)
  • METAIRIE PARK COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Metairie)
  • RALPH J BUNCHE ELEMENTARY (Metairie)
  • ST ANGELA MERICI SCHOOL (Metairie)
  • ST ANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Metairie)
  • kenner discovery (Metairie)
  • Bayou Homeschoolers (Monroe)
  • LAKESHORE SCHOOL (Monroe)
  • Robert E Lee Jr High (Monroe)
  • ST FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL (Monroe)
  • Central Catholic Elementary (Morgan City)
  • JULIA B. MAITLAND SCHOOL (Morgan City)
  • MORGAN CITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Morgan City)
  • MIDLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Morse)
  • MOSS BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Moss Bluff)
  • MOSS BLUFF MIDDLE SCHOOL (Moss Bluff)
  • NATCHITOCHES JR. HIGH SCHOOL (Natchitoches)
  • NATCHITOCHES MAGNET SCHOOL (Natchitoches)
  • Northwestern State University of Louisiana (Natchitoches)
  • ST MARYS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Natchitoches)
  • Bonnier (New Orleans)
  • Christian Brothers School St. Anthony Campus (New Orleans)
  • DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Orleans)
  • EL MAARI (New Orleans)
  • Fifth Great (New Orleans)
  • HOLY CROSS SCHOOL (New Orleans)
  • Henri-beaulieu (New Orleans)
  • KIPP CENTRAL CITY (New Orleans)
  • KIPP CENTRAL CITY ACADEMY (New Orleans)
  • KIPP MORIAL (New Orleans)
  • Kidphone27904@gmail.com (New Orleans)
  • Rosa Keller Library (New Orleans)
  • ST GEORGES EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (New Orleans)
  • Tajiri ujasiri (New Orleans)
  • Ursuline Academy of New Orleans (New Orleans)
  • american academi (New Orleans)
  • encore (New Orleans)
  • maison (New Orleans)
  • pascal (New Orleans)
  • szkoła podstawowa nr 216 (New Orleans)
  • école de la source (New Orleans)
  • OAKDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oakdale)
  • PATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL (Patterson)
  • mmc (Pineville)
  • Matha Vinyard (Ponchatoula)
  • PONCHATOULA HIGH SCHOOL (Ponchatoula)
  • PONCHATOULA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Ponchatoula)
  • Caneview K-8 (Port Allen)
  • Home (Prairieville)
  • OAK GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Prairieville)
  • PRINCETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Princeton)
  • Milesville Special Education Center (Reserve)
  • JOHN CURTIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (River Ridge)
  • BAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Francisville)
  • WEST FELICIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Francisville)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic School (Scott)
  • CALVARY BAPTIST ACADEMY (Shreveport)
  • Fairfield Elementary Magnet School (Shreveport)
  • Home (Shreveport)
  • MCKINNEY BYRD ACADEMY (Shreveport)
  • Martin Luther King Community D (Shreveport)
  • ST MARK S CATHEDRAL SCHOOL (Shreveport)
  • SUMMERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shreveport)
  • Shreve Memorial Library (Shreveport)
  • fgfgf (Shreveport)
  • Bassette (Slidell)
  • SLIDELL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Slidell)
  • Chloe.e (Sunset)
  • SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunset)
  • BAYOU COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (Thibodaux)
  • VILLE PLATTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ville Platte)
  • LEVI MILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Walker)
  • NORTH CORBIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Walker)
  • SOUTH WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Walker)
  • Walker (Walker)
  • KIROLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Monroe)
  • Oakridge Middle School (West Monroe)
  • WESTERN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westlake)
  • PATRICK F. TAYLOR SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (Westwego)
  • Acadiana Renaissance Charter Academy (Youngsville)
  • nnn (Zachary)