All Hour of Code events — Louisiana

  • St.amant
  • colegio japones paraguayo
  • nmm, ./
  • north vermillion high school Maurice, La
  • yms
  • ALBANY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Albany)
  • 11 ans (Allemand)
  • AMITE WESTSIDE MIDDLE MAGNET (Amite)
  • ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL (Arcadia)
  • BATON ROUGE CENTER FOR VISUAL AND PERFORMING ARTS (Baton Rouge)
  • CAPITOL HIGH SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Baton Rouge)
  • OUR LADY OF MERCY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY LAB SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • TARA HIGH SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • WESTDALE HEIGHTS ACADEMIC MAGNET SCHOOL (Baton Rouge)
  • BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Benton)
  • W.T. Lewis Elementary (Bossier City)
  • BREAUX BRIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Breaux Bridge)
  • TECHE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Breaux Bridge)
  • ROSEPINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deridder)
  • LOWERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Donaldsonville)
  • GOLDONNA ELEMENTARY & JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Goldonna)
  • Ascension Christian Schools (Gonzales)
  • HAMMOND EASTSIDE MAGNET (Hammond)
  • DON TONINO BELLO (PALOMBAIO) (Harvey)
  • HELEN COX HIGH SCHOOL (Harvey)
  • OUR LADY IMMACULATE SCHOOL (Jennings)
  • joseph jenks middle school (Junks)
  • KAPLAN HIGH SCHOOL (Kaplan)
  • KENNER DISCOVERY HEALTH SCIENCES ACADEMY (Kenner)
  • owdillon (Kentwood)
  • ST CHARLES CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (La Place)
  • DAVID THIBODAUX STEM MAGNET ACADEMY (Lafayette)
  • LAKE CHARLES CHARTER ACADEMY (Lake Charles)
  • MOSS BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Charles)
  • RAY D. MOLO MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL (Lake Charles)
  • LORANGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Loranger)
  • MANDEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mandeville)
  • MANSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mansfield)
  • GRACE KING HIGH SCHOOL (Metairie)
  • RICHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Monroe)
  • ANDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Iberia)
  • (New Orleans)
  • "VITO SANTE LONGO" - ISTITUTI TECNICI (New Orleans)
  • Asian international school (New Orleans)
  • C.D. 14 RE DAVID - BARI (New Orleans)
  • DE AMICIS - DI ZONNO (New Orleans)
  • DON TONINO BELLO (PALOMBAIO) (New Orleans)
  • I.I.S.S. "LUIGI RUSSO" - MONOPOLI (New Orleans)
  • JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL (New Orleans)
  • LICEI CARTESIO-CLASSICO-LINGUIST-SCIENT. (New Orleans)
  • PIETRAGALLA (New Orleans)
  • OAK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL (Oak Grove)
  • MAGNET ACADEMY FOR CULTURAL ARTS (Opelousas)
  • J.B. MARTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Paradis)
  • Shiv Shakti Convent School (Paulina)
  • Coding practice (Pineville)
  • COHN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Allen)
  • Berlin Brandenburg International School (Prairieville)
  • ST. AMANT HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Amant)
  • BAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Francisville)
  • WEST FELICIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Francisville)
  • PARKS PRIMARY SCHOOL (Saint Martinville)
  • ST. MARTINVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Saint Martinville)
  • STS PETER & PAUL CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Scott)
  • Fairfield Elementary Magnet School (Shreveport)
  • GREEN OAKS PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY (Shreveport)
  • ST MARK S CATHEDRAL SCHOOL (Shreveport)
  • Shreve Memorial Library North Shreve Branch (Shreveport)
  • The Montessori School for Shreveport (Shreveport)
  • eden gardens elementary (Shreveport)
  • CANKTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunset)
  • Viewbank (Thibodaux)
  • NORTH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Washington)
  • PATRICK F. TAYLOR SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (Westwego)
  • WINNFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Winnfield)
  • SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (Youngsville)
  • COPPER MILL ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOL (Zachary)