All Hour of Code events — Kentucky

  • Adair County Middle School.
  • J.B Mcnabb Middle school
  • Scott Intermediate SChool
  • CAMPBELL COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Alexandria)
  • Campbell County Middle School (Alexandria)
  • BOSTON SCHOOL (Boston)
  • CAMP ERNST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Burlington)
  • CAMPBELLSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Campbellsville)
  • CAVERNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cave City)
  • A.B. COMBS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Combs)
  • CUB RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cub Run)
  • battle grove (Cynthiana)
  • BLUEGRASS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elizabethtown)
  • TALTON K STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elizabethtown)
  • TICHENOR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Erlanger)
  • ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Frankfort)
  • SCOTT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Georgetown)
  • GLASGOW HIGH SCHOOL (Glasgow)
  • NORTH JACKSON ELEMENTARY (Glasgow)
  • Sc (Hodgenville)
  • GARRARD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Lancaster)
  • Lebanon Elementary School (Lebanon)
  • Kids MakeIt Institute (Lexington)
  • PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL (Lexington)
  • SOUTHERN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lexington)
  • EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Lick Creek)
  • AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY (Louisville)
  • BRECKINRIDGE METROPOLITAN HIGH (Louisville)
  • DUPONT MANUAL HIGH (Louisville)
  • FREDERICK LAW OLMSTED ACADEMY NORTH (Louisville)
  • Jacob Elementary School (Louisville)
  • MEYZEEK MIDDLE (Louisville)
  • Olmsted north (Louisville)
  • RAMSEY MIDDLE (Louisville)
  • STONESTREET ELEMENTARY (Louisville)
  • WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS (Louisville)
  • Yellow Elder Primary (Maysville)
  • Jackson County Public Schools (Mc Kee)
  • BUTLER COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Morgantown)
  • MORGANTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Morgantown)
  • WEST HOPKINS SCHOOL (Nebo)
  • Russell (Paducah)
  • PAYNEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Payneville)
  • PIKEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Pikeville)
  • RUSSELL AREA TECHNOLOGY CENTER (Russell)
  • BULLITT LICK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Shepherdsville)
  • NORTH BULLITT HIGH SCHOOL (Shepherdsville)
  • SOUTHWESTERN HIGH SCHOOL (Somerset)
  • (Sonora)
  • MCKELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (South Shore)
  • LINCOLN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stanford)