All Hour of Code events — Kansas

  • Daniel
  • Jardine STEM and Career Explorations Magnet
  • Lawrence middle school
  • Milford Elementary
  • Olathe School District
  • Pleasant Ridge Elementary
  • Torchwood Institute
  • West middle school
  • heartland elementary school KS
  • keepon
  • santa fe 5/6 center
  • مدرسة سعيد بو بكر بالمكنين (Altamont)
  • ANDOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Andover)
  • MEADOWLARK ELEMENTARY (Andover)
  • CHAPARRAL HIGH ANTHONY (Anthony)
  • Edgerton Elementary (Arcadia)
  • ARKANSAS CITY MIDDLE SCH (Arkansas City)
  • FRANCES WILLARD ELEM (Arkansas City)
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Atchison)
  • AUGUSTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Augusta)
  • BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Baldwin City)
  • BASEHOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Basehor)
  • ISELY TRADITIONAL MAGNET ELEM (Bel Aire)
  • CIRCLE BENTON ELEMENTARY (Benton)
  • BONNER SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (Bonner Springs)
  • CARBONDALE ATTENDANCE CENTER (Carbondale)
  • CHANUTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chanute)
  • CHAPMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chapman)
  • CLAY CENTER COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Clay Center)
  • Clay Center Middle School (Clay Center)
  • CLEARWATER ELEMENTARY WEST (Clearwater)
  • Athalia (Coffeyville)
  • Carah (Coffeyville)
  • Cheese MIlk (Coffeyville)
  • Digital House (Coffeyville)
  • Home (Coffeyville)
  • Jarrah scout (Coffeyville)
  • Kostanay hign polytechnic college (Coffeyville)
  • Methodist School (Coffeyville)
  • Peel online (Coffeyville)
  • SD PL Surakarta (Coffeyville)
  • SD Pangudi Luhur (Coffeyville)
  • SD Pangudi luhur st.timotius (Coffeyville)
  • SJKC Chung Hwa (Coffeyville)
  • SMP batik Surakarta (Coffeyville)
  • UNC (Coffeyville)
  • UNPAR (Coffeyville)
  • b (Coffeyville)
  • dad (Coffeyville)
  • epsom normal primary (Coffeyville)
  • home (Coffeyville)
  • home.org (Coffeyville)
  • poop (Coffeyville)
  • school (Coffeyville)
  • sst. isidore (Coffeyville)
  • taylor road (Coffeyville)
  • JSS (Dearing)
  • DERBY HIGH SCHOOL (Derby)
  • DERBY NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Derby)
  • BEESON ELEMENTARY (Dodge City)
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY (Emporia)
  • W A WHITE ELEM (Emporia)
  • WALNUT ELEM (Emporia)
  • MISSION VALLEY JUNIOR AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Eskridge)
  • Alesia Learning Corporation (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Consultoria Virtual Neuromarketing Electoral Yovales (Fawn Creek Township)
  • EVS (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Educación (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Girl Scout Troop 057 (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Jake Coding School (Fawn Creek Township)
  • JetLearn (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Matematyka To Frajda Adam Bywalec (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Rangitoto College (Fawn Creek Township)
  • SMKN 1 Duduksampeyan (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Self (Fawn Creek Township)
  • Universidad de la Sabana (Fawn Creek Township)
  • PATTON JR HIGH (Fort Leavenworth)
  • FRANK LAYDEN ELEM (Frontenac)
  • ST DOMINIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Garden City)
  • GARDEN PLAIN HIGH (Garden Plain)
  • GARDNER EDGERTON HIGH (Gardner)
  • DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Goddard)
  • GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Goddard)
  • GRINNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Grinnell)
  • SOUTHEAST SALINE ELEM (Gypsum)
  • Freeman Elementary School (Haysville)
  • HAYSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Haysville)
  • PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Haysville)
  • HOISINGTON MIDDLE (Hoisington)
  • MORGAN ELEMENTARY (Hutchinson)
  • Armona Elementary (Independence)
  • Budapesti Gazdasági Szakképzési Centrum Dobos C. József Vendéglátóipari Technikum és Szakképző iskola (Independence)
  • Carnarvon Christian School (Independence)
  • Carnarvon Cristen School (Independence)
  • Cheron Yeung (Independence)
  • DPSG (Independence)
  • David Winn (Independence)
  • Home (Independence)
  • Hugh (Independence)
  • Izabella (Independence)
  • KU (Independence)
  • MSA (Independence)
  • Moulay Ali Chrif (Independence)
  • NMV (Independence)
  • Nm (Independence)
  • SISB (Independence)
  • Shepard High (Independence)
  • St. Andrew (Independence)
  • Tablet (Independence)
  • Thompson srarion middle (Independence)
  • caseberri (Independence)
  • elmhurst united middle school (Independence)
  • holy cross (Independence)
  • kelso high school (Independence)
  • med high (Independence)
  • mountian vista (Independence)
  • scared heart catlihic (Independence)
  • shri jain public school (Independence)
  • st.isidore (Independence)
  • west hants middle school (Independence)
  • الريادة (Independence)
  • المنار الخاصة (Independence)
  • ثانوية الغريف مقررات (Independence)
  • عين (Independence)
  • Trailwood (Johnson County)
  • Grandview Elementary (Junction City)
  • JUNCTION CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Junction City)
  • WASHINGTON ELEM (Junction City)
  • HAZEL GROVE ELEM (Kansas City)
  • JOHN FISKE ELEM (Kansas City)
  • ST PATRICK SCHOOL (Kansas City)
  • Taylored Coaching (Kansas City)
  • enchanted care (Kansas City)
  • muscat international school (Kansas City)
  • naidelyn (Kansas City)
  • none (Kansas City)
  • (Lawrence)
  • Amelia (Lawrence)
  • Billy Mills Middle School (Lawrence)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 2 San Salvo - (Lawrence)
  • Kennedy Elementary (Lawrence)
  • LAWRENCE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lawrence)
  • QUAIL RUN ELEMENTARY (Lawrence)
  • Red (Lawrence)
  • SCHWEGLER ELEM (Lawrence)
  • RICHARD WARREN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Leavenworth)
  • Third Avenue (Leavenworth)
  • Xavier Catholic School (Leavenworth)
  • bradley (Leavenworth)
  • NATIVITY PARISH SCHOOL (Leawood)
  • LEBO ELEM (Lebo)
  • Grantham University (Lenexa)
  • Rising Star Elementary (Lenexa)
  • saints (Lenexa)
  • LINCOLN ELEM (Lincoln)
  • LINN HIGH (Linn)
  • Macksville Elementary (Macksville)
  • MAIZE VIRTUAL PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Maize)
  • AMANDA ARNOLD ELEM (Manhattan)
  • USD 383 4th grade Smarties Remote learners (Manhattan)
  • MEADE ELEM (Meade)
  • HIGHLANDS ELEM (Mission)
  • Montezuma Elementary (Montezuma)
  • SANTA FE 5/6 CENTER (Newton)
  • SLATE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Newton)
  • home (Newton)
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Arrifana (Olathe)
  • BLACK BOB ELEM (Olathe)
  • FRONTIER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Olathe)
  • Johnson County Community College (Olathe)
  • MADISON PLACE ELEMENTARY (Olathe)
  • MILLBROOKE ELEMENTARY (Olathe)
  • MISSION TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Olathe)
  • OLATHE EAST SR HIGH (Olathe)
  • PRAIRIE TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Olathe)
  • Rolling Ridge Elementary (Olathe)
  • WOLF SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Olathe)
  • OSAGE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Osage City)
  • OSBORNE ELEM (Osborne)
  • OSKALOOSA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (Oskaloosa)
  • Eugene Field, (Ottawa)
  • SUNFLOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ottawa)
  • HYMAN BRAND HEBREW ACADEMY (Overland)
  • Harmony Elementary School (Overland Park)
  • MORSE ELEMENTARY (Overland Park)
  • SUNRISE POINT ELEMENTARY (Overland Park)
  • PLAINVILLE HIGH (Plainville)
  • St. Ann Catholic School (Prairie Village)
  • RANDOLPH MIDDLE (Randolph)
  • SCOTT CITY MIDDLE (Scott City)
  • BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shawnee)
  • MIZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shawnee)
  • RhinBenninghoven (Shawnee)
  • OAK PARK-CARPENTER ELEMENTARY (Shawnee Mission)
  • PRAIRIE ELEM (Shawnee Mission)
  • SILVER LAKE ELEM (Silver Lake)
  • SOUTH HAVEN HIGH (South Haven)
  • SPEARVILLE JR/SR HIGH (Spearville)
  • SPRING HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Hill)
  • WOLF CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spring Hill)
  • FARLEY ELEMENTARY (Topeka)
  • NORTHERN HILLS ELEMENTARY (Topeka)
  • ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Topeka)
  • STATE STREET ELEM (Topeka)
  • CIRCLE TOWANDA ELEMENTARY (Towanda)
  • Westwood View Elementary School (Westwood)
  • ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDLE (Wichita)
  • CESSNA ELEM (Wichita)
  • CHRISTA MCAULIFFE ACADEMY (Wichita)
  • East High (Wichita)
  • GAMMON ELEM (Wichita)
  • INDEPENDENT SCHOOL (Wichita)
  • JARDINE TECHNOLOGY MIDDLE MAGNET (Wichita)
  • Jardine STEM and Career Explorations Academy (Wichita)
  • Khan academy (Wichita)
  • MAYBERRY CULTURAL AND FINE ARTS MAGNET MIDDLE (Wichita)
  • MINNEHA CORE KNOWLEDGE ELEM (Wichita)
  • Pp (Wichita)
  • RUTH CLARK ELEMENTARY K-5 (Wichita)
  • STUCKY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wichita)
  • Sri Bestari International school (Wichita)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School (Wichita)
  • Szkoła podstawowa w radziechowach im. Ks prałata Stanisława Gawlika (Wichita)
  • TRUESDELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wichita)
  • WHEATLAND ELEMENTARY (Wichita)
  • Wichita Metro Church of Christ (Wichita)
  • sca (Wichita)
  • WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wilson)
  • WINFIELD HIGH (Winfield)
  • Winfield Public Schools USD 465 (Winfield)