All Hour of Code events — Indiana

  • 135
  • Home
  • KOBIN
  • P-H-M School Corporation
  • St willibord school
  • TIPPECANOE VALLEY MIDDLE SCH (Akron)
  • WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Albion)
  • ALEXANDRIA-MONROE HIGH SCHOOL (Alexandria)
  • ANDERSON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • ARTreprenuer (Anderson)
  • Anderson Public Library (Anderson)
  • EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Anderson)
  • IDK (Anderson)
  • Kamryn (Anderson)
  • The Excel Center Anderson (Anderson)
  • highland middle (Anderson)
  • ANGOLA HIGH SCHOOL (Angola)
  • Angola High School (Angola)
  • CARLIN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Angola)
  • RYAN PARK ELEMENTARY SCH (Angola)
  • ATTICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Attica)
  • ATTICA HIGH SCHOOL (Attica)
  • Michael (Auburn)
  • AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • SOUTH DEARBORN HIGH SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • SOUTH DEARBORN MIDDLE SCH (Aurora)
  • ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Austin)
  • AVILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avilla)
  • Oak Farm Montessori School (Avilla)
  • AVON HIGH SCHOOL (Avon)
  • AVON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL EAST (Avon)
  • KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Avon)
  • Ourshepherd (Avon)
  • PINE TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon)
  • snow removel (Avon)
  • BAINBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bainbridge)
  • NORTH PUTNAM MIDDLE SCH (Bainbridge)
  • Batesville intermediate school (Batesville)
  • St. Louis Catholic School (Batesville)
  • Battle Ground Elementary School (Battle Ground)
  • BEDFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bedford)
  • DOLLENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bedford)
  • FAYETTEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH (Bedford)
  • SOUTH GROVE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Beech Grove)
  • SOUTH ADAMS HIGH SCHOOL (Berne)
  • homework (Birdseye)
  • BLOOMFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (Bloomfield)
  • EASTERN GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bloomfield)
  • EDGEWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • Girls Engineer the Future at Indiana University (Bloomington)
  • Highland elementary (Bloomington)
  • Indiana University (Bloomington)
  • LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Bloomington)
  • MARLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • MCCSC (Bloomington)
  • Monroe County Public Library (Bloomington)
  • ROGERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • Sakaka (Bloomington)
  • TEMPLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • The Academy of Science and Entrepreneurship (Bloomington)
  • WonderLab Museum of Science, Health, and Technology (Bloomington)
  • sakaka international school (Bloomington)
  • BLUFFTON-HARRISON ELEM SCH (Bluffton)
  • BLUFFTON-HARRISON MIDDLE SCH (Bluffton)
  • OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boonville)
  • BOSWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boswell)
  • BREMEN ELEM/MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bremen)
  • BREMEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Bremen)
  • FRONTIER ELEMENTARY (Brookston)
  • BROOKVILLE MIDDLE SCH (Brookville)
  • BROWNSBURG WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brownsburg)
  • ST MALACHY PARISH SCHOOL (Brownsburg)
  • WHITE LICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brownsburg)
  • BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL HIGH SCH (Brownstown)
  • MACONAQUAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bunker Hill)
  • CARLISLE ELEM AND JUNIOR HIGH (Carlisle)
  • Carlisle Elementary Middle School (Carlisle)
  • CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL (Carmel)
  • CCPL (Carmel)
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Carmel)
  • FOREST DALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carmel)
  • MOHAWK TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCH (Carmel)
  • OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL SCHOOL (Carmel)
  • SMOKY ROW ELEMENTARY SCH (Carmel)
  • mcleodisd (Carmel)
  • HANOVER CENTRAL HIGH SCH (Cedar Lake)
  • HANOVER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cedar Lake)
  • JANE BALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cedar Lake)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cedar Lake)
  • Lincoln Elementary (Cedar Lake)
  • CHANDLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chandler)
  • BAILLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chesterton)
  • ST PATRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chesterton)
  • Churubusco Public LIbrary (Churubusco)
  • Addy Jane (Clarks Hill)
  • CASCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Clayton)
  • SOUTH VERMILLION MIDDLE SCH (Clinton)
  • COLUMBIA CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Columbia City)
  • ISMS Maker Club (Columbia City)
  • Indian Springs Middle School (Columbia City)
  • CSA Lincoln Elementary (Columbus)
  • LILLIAN SCHMITT ELEM SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • ST BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • ST PETER'S LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Columbus)
  • None (Concord Township)
  • EVERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Connersville)
  • FAYETTE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Connersville)
  • ST GABRIEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Connersville)
  • MEREDITH NICHOLSON ELEM SCH (Crawfordsville)
  • NORTHRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crawfordsville)
  • SOUTHMONT JR HIGH SCHOOL (Crawfordsville)
  • CROTHERSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH (Crothersville)
  • Al tarbiya al namothajiya (Crown Point)
  • COLONEL JOHN WHEELER MIDDLE SCHL (Crown Point)
  • the second primary and intermediate school (Crown Point)
  • CULVER COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCH (Culver)
  • CULVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Culver)
  • Culver Schools (Culver)
  • DAVID TURNHAM EDL CTR (Dale)
  • SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Danville)
  • DAYTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dayton)
  • Hi (De Motte)
  • Riverside intermediate (Delaware Township)
  • DILLSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dillsboro)
  • DUBOIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dubois)
  • DUBOIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dubois)
  • NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL (Dubois)
  • GEORGE BIBICH ELEMENTARY SCH (Dyer)
  • EAST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Edinburgh)
  • SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Elizabeth)
  • CONCORD EAST SIDE ELEM SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • CONCORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • Concord OxBow Elementary (Elkhart)
  • ELKHART CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • JIMTOWN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • MARY BECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Elkhart)
  • Ninja Dood (Elkhart)
  • EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Ellettsville)
  • EDGEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL (Ellettsville)
  • NORTH DAVIESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Elnora)
  • ELWOOD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Elwood)
  • CYNTHIA HEIGHTS ELEM SCH (Evansville)
  • HARPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • HELFRICH PARK STEM ACADEMY (Evansville)
  • Harwood Career Preparatory High School (Evansville)
  • Lincoln School (Evansville)
  • MCCUTCHANVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • MCDC Bits and Bytes (Evansville)
  • NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • PERRY HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • REITZ MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • STOCKWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • TEKOPPEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evansville)
  • WEST TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCH (Evansville)
  • TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fairland)
  • NANCY HANKS ELEMENTARY SCH (Ferdinand)
  • 105 الابتدائية (Fishers)
  • 11 (Fishers)
  • 110 (Fishers)
  • 133 (Fishers)
  • 150 (Fishers)
  • 158 (Fishers)
  • 185 (Fishers)
  • 194الابتدئيه (Fishers)
  • 201 (Fishers)
  • 205 (Fishers)
  • 251 (Fishers)
  • 326 (Fishers)
  • 341 (Fishers)
  • 35 ابتدائي (Fishers)
  • 38 (Fishers)
  • 55555555 (Fishers)
  • 90/ب (Fishers)
  • 90\ب (Fishers)
  • Al Sabuoon (Fishers)
  • Al daruh (Fishers)
  • Al sulamiah (Fishers)
  • BRLmrk (Fishers)
  • Cumberland Road Elementary (Fishers)
  • Elementary35 (Fishers)
  • FALL CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCH (Fishers)
  • Fishers High School (Fishers)
  • HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN HS (Fishers)
  • HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JR HIGH SCH (Fishers)
  • Hamilton County Prosecutor's Office (Fishers)
  • Jordan (Fishers)
  • LANTERN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCH (Fishers)
  • NA (Fishers)
  • NPLSDT (Fishers)
  • NSCMHB (Fishers)
  • Njmiyh (Fishers)
  • Nusierat Elem Co-ed (d) (Fishers)
  • RIVERSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Fishers)
  • Ranim (Fishers)
  • Rjdyd (Fishers)
  • SAND CREEK ELEMENTARY (Fishers)
  • ST LOUIS DE MONTFORT CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fishers)
  • Saed (Fishers)
  • THORPE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Fishers)
  • Tt112233 (Fishers)
  • aljoroob (Fishers)
  • northernseen (Fishers)
  • أم معبد الخزاعية (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية 238 (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية ابي رجاء العطاردي (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الابناء الأولى (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الاسامله (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الحبيل الاولى (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الدارة (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الداهنة للبنات (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية الشلفاء (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية العصامي (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية العيينة (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية القويز (Fishers)
  • ابتدائية تحفيظ القران الكريم بالخرمة (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه الاولى في بحره (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه البديع والقرفي (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه بحرة الاولى (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه صمخ (Fishers)
  • ابتدائيه هجره بوضه (Fishers)
  • ابتدايئة اسكان الخارش (Fishers)
  • ابدائية الدارة (Fishers)
  • اسكان قوى الأمن الثانية الابتدائية (Fishers)
  • اضم الأولى (Fishers)
  • الإمام المزي (Fishers)
  • الابتدائية الرابعه بالجموم بنات (Fishers)
  • الابتدائيه الاولى (Fishers)
  • الابتدائيه السابعه (Fishers)
  • الابتدائيه السابعه بسيهات (Fishers)
  • الابتدايئه الاولى (Fishers)
  • الثاني وستون (Fishers)
  • الزبير بن العوام الابتدائية في تبوك (Fishers)
  • السابعه (Fishers)
  • الستون الابتدائية (Fishers)
  • الشرقية النعيرية خديجه بنت خويلد (Fishers)
  • القعبه الثانيه (Fishers)
  • النجامية (Fishers)
  • ام التراث (Fishers)
  • امنه بنت الارقم (Fishers)
  • بنات بيرنبالا الاساسية (Fishers)
  • ب١٣+٥٥ (Fishers)
  • ب٤٩ (Fishers)
  • ثابت بن اسلم (Fishers)
  • دراسي (Fishers)
  • ربوة رحاب (Fishers)
  • رياض البيان (Fishers)
  • ريتاج (Fishers)
  • شعب رير (Fishers)
  • عبدالرحمن بن ابي بكر الابتدائيه (Fishers)
  • عمر المختار (Fishers)
  • فاطمة النجار (Fishers)
  • فهد بن سلمات (Fishers)
  • مجمع الجاضع (Fishers)
  • محمد عبدالله الحازمي (Fishers)
  • مدارس المجد الاهليه (Fishers)
  • مدرسة 310 بالشفاء\بالصف السادس (Fishers)
  • مدرسة ابو القعايد (Fishers)
  • مدرسة الابتدائيه بالقمري (Fishers)
  • مدرسة الداره (Fishers)
  • مدرسة الداره العرين ابها (Fishers)
  • مدرسة الطاهرية الابتدائية (Fishers)
  • مدرسه الثانوية الاولى بعنك (Fishers)
  • مدرسه الطلاليع (Fishers)
  • مدرسه القعبه ابو حجاره الاولى (Fishers)
  • مدرسه القعبه الاولى (Fishers)
  • مدرسه الواديين الولى تحفيظ (Fishers)
  • مدرسه35و16 (Fishers)
  • مروس وادي وعال (Fishers)
  • مكه (Fishers)
  • نادي حي ب41 (Fishers)
  • نعم (Fishers)
  • وجدان (Fishers)
  • ١١ تق (Fishers)
  • ١٤٦ (Fishers)
  • ٩٣ (Fishers)
  • Carroll Elementary (Flora)
  • Carroll Jr/Sr High School (Flora)
  • FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Floyds Knobs)
  • allen acm (Floyds Knobs)
  • fun (Floyds Knobs)
  • FORT BRANCH COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Fort Branch)
  • Vincennes Univerity, Hosting South Gibson School Corporation 5th Graders (Fort Branch)
  • BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • BLACKHAWK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • Boys and Girls Clubs of Fort Wayne (Fort Wayne)
  • CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • CAS Nebraska (Fort Wayne)
  • COVINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • Canterbury Middle School (Fort Wayne)
  • DEER RIDGE ELEMENTARY (Fort Wayne)
  • Eight school (Fort Wayne)
  • FOREST PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • FRANCIS M PRICE ELEM SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • FRED H CRONINGER ELEM SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • GLENWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • HAVERHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • INDIAN VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • J WILBUR HALEY ELEMENTARY SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • JEFF H TOWLES INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • Judiepoo (Fort Wayne)
  • KEKIONGA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • LAKESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • LANE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • LEVAN R SCOTT ACADEMY (Fort Wayne)
  • LINDLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • MAPLE CREEK MIDDLE SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • MEMORIAL PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • MERLE J ABBETT ELEMENTARY SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • PRINCE CHAPMAN ACADEMY (Fort Wayne)
  • SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • SOUTH WAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • SOUTHWICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • Saint Charles Borromeo (Fort Wayne)
  • St. Charles Borromeo School (Fort Wayne)
  • St. Therese Catholic School (Fort Wayne)
  • Trinity (Fort Wayne)
  • WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Fort Wayne)
  • WEISSER PARK ELEM SCH (Fort Wayne)
  • Washington Center Elementary (Fort Wayne)
  • Washington elementary (Fort Wayne)
  • almosqbal (Fort Wayne)
  • joe (Fort Wayne)
  • oak view (Fort Wayne)
  • GEIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fortville)
  • MT VERNON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fortville)
  • NORTHEASTERN ELEMENTARY SCH (Fountain City)
  • BLUE RIDGE PRIMARY ELEMENTARY SCHL (Frankfort)
  • CREEKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCH (Franklin)
  • FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Franklin)
  • FREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fremont)
  • SPRINGS VALLEY COMM HIGH SCH (French Lick)
  • SPRINGS VALLEY ELEM SCH (French Lick)
  • CASTON JR-SR HIGH SCH (Fulton)
  • 21ST CENTURY CHARTER SCH OF GARY (Gary)
  • CHARTER SCHOOL OF THE DUNES (Gary)
  • FRANKIE W MCCULLOUGH ACAD FOR GIRL (Gary)
  • THEA BOWMAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY (Gary)
  • NORTHVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gas City)
  • HIGHLAND HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Georgetown)
  • BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Goshen)
  • Benton Elementary School (Goshen)
  • CLINTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Goshen)
  • FAIRFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (Goshen)
  • Fairfield Jr/Sr High School (Goshen)
  • DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Granger)
  • NORTHPOINT ELEMENTARY SCH (Granger)
  • PRAIRIE VISTA (Granger)
  • ST PIUS X CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Granger)
  • dicorvery middle school (Granger)
  • GREENCASTLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greencastle)
  • GREENCASTLE SENIOR HIGH SCH (Greencastle)
  • st.john (Greendale)
  • J B STEPHENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenfield)
  • NOPE (Greenfield)
  • ST MICHAEL'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Greenfield)
  • GOOD SHEPHERD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Greensburg)
  • GREENSBURG COMMUNITY JR HIGH (Greensburg)
  • GREENSBURG ELEMENTARY (Greensburg)
  • CENTER GROVE MIDDLE SCHL CENTRAL (Greenwood)
  • CENTER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH (Greenwood)
  • CENTRAL NINE CAREER CENTER (Greenwood)
  • CLARK PLEASANT MIDDLE SCH (Greenwood)
  • GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greenwood)
  • Isom Elementary (Greenwood)
  • Our Lady of the Greenwood (Greenwood)
  • V O ISOM CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL (Greenwood)
  • V.O. Isom Central Elementary (Greenwood)
  • WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCH (Greenwood)
  • ELDON READY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Griffith)
  • ELSIE WADSWORTH ELEM SCH (Griffith)
  • GRIFFITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Griffith)
  • Griffith High school (Griffith)
  • NORTH DEARBORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Guilford)
  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN ELEM SCH (Hammond)
  • AREA CAREER CENTER (Hammond)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • JOSEPH HESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • MAYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • MORTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hammond)
  • THOMAS A EDISON ELEM SCH (Hammond)
  • WARREN G HARDING ELEM SCH (Hammond)
  • maywood elementary (Hammond)
  • NORTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hartford City)
  • ST JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Haubstadt)
  • Radi AL-Natsha (Hebron)
  • HENRYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Henryville)
  • HENRYVILLE JR & SR HIGH SCH (Henryville)
  • Strategic Mortgage, LLC (Henryville)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Highland)
  • JUDITH MORTON JOHNSTON ELEM (Highland)
  • JOHN I MEISTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hobart)
  • HUNTINGBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Huntingburg)
  • SOUTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Huntingburg)
  • SOUTHRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Huntingburg)
  • CRESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Huntington)
  • 3/3 (Indianapolis)
  • 31school (Indianapolis)
  • 34 (Indianapolis)
  • 39 (Indianapolis)
  • 43 elementary school (Indianapolis)
  • 46жоббм (Indianapolis)
  • 47 (Indianapolis)
  • 48 (Indianapolis)
  • 55 (Indianapolis)
  • 56 (Indianapolis)
  • 74 school (Indianapolis)
  • ALLISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH (Indianapolis)
  • AMY BEVERLAND ELEMENTARY (Indianapolis)
  • ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • AVONDALE MEADOWS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • Althanweah Althalthah (Indianapolis)
  • BELZER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • BUNKER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • Bunker Hill Elementary (Indianapolis)
  • CARDINAL RITTER HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • CHAPEL HILL 7TH & 8TH GRADE CENTER (Indianapolis)
  • CHRISTEL HOUSE ACADEMY SOUTH (Indianapolis)
  • CHRISTEL HOUSE ACADEMY WEST (Indianapolis)
  • CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • CRISPUS ATTUCKS MEDICAL MAGNET HS (Indianapolis)
  • CSpring (Indianapolis)
  • Center for Inquiry #70 (Indianapolis)
  • Center for Inquiry II c#384 (Indianapolis)
  • Chapel Glen Elementary (Indianapolis)
  • DEER RUN ELEMENTARY (Indianapolis)
  • Derrick Smith Jr (Indianapolis)
  • EASTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • EMMERICH MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • FRANKLIN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH WEST (Indianapolis)
  • FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHL EAST (Indianapolis)
  • Fall creek valley (Indianapolis)
  • Franklin township middle school west (Indianapolis)
  • GEORGE W JULIAN SCHOOL 57 (Indianapolis)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON COMMUNITY HS (Indianapolis)
  • GLOBAL PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Indianapolis)
  • Girl Scouts - Troop 1091 (Indianapolis)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • HIGH SCHOOL 30 (Indianapolis)
  • HOLY SPIRIT CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • HW LONGFELLOW MED/STEM MAGNET MIDL (Indianapolis)
  • Heritage Christian School (Indianapolis)
  • I.C Chinnici Roncalli (Indianapolis)
  • IGNITE ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY (Indianapolis)
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • INDIANA MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY (Indianapolis)
  • IPS/Butler Lab School (Indianapolis)
  • IRVINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • Indiana Math and Science Academy West (Indianapolis)
  • Indiana School for the Blind and Visually Impaired (Indianapolis)
  • Indianapolis Academy of Excellence (Indianapolis)
  • Indianapolis Public Library - Central (Indianapolis)
  • JAMES RUSSELL LOWELL SCHOOL 51 (Indianapolis)
  • JAMES WHITCOMB RILEY SCH 43 (Indianapolis)
  • KIPP INDY UNITE ELEMENTARY (Indianapolis)
  • LIBERTY PARK ELEMENTARY SCH (Indianapolis)
  • LONGFELLOW MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • LOUIS B RUSSELL JR SCHOOL 48 (Indianapolis)
  • LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANAPOLIS (Indianapolis)
  • LYNHURST 7TH & 8TH GRADE CENTER (Indianapolis)
  • MARY ADAMS ELEM SCH (Indianapolis)
  • MCCLELLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • NEW AUGUSTA PUBLIC ACADEMY-NORTH (Indianapolis)
  • NORTH WAYNE ELEM SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • PIKE HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • Paws (Indianapolis)
  • Perry Township Schools (Indianapolis)
  • Phalen Leadership Academy @103 (Indianapolis)
  • ROBEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • S.U. Clara Maldonado de Aramburu (Indianapolis)
  • SHORTRIDGE LAW & PUB POL MAG JR HS (Indianapolis)
  • SHORTRIDGE LAW & PUBLIC PLCY MG HS (Indianapolis)
  • SKILES TEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • SNACKS CROSSING ELEM SCH (Indianapolis)
  • SPEEDWAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • STEPHEN DECATUR ELEM SCH (Indianapolis)
  • STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCH (Indianapolis)
  • School 60 (Indianapolis)
  • School 90 (Indianapolis)
  • School60 (Indianapolis)
  • School99 (Indianapolis)
  • St. Simon School (Indianapolis)
  • THE EXCEL CENTER - LAFAYETTE SQ (Indianapolis)
  • THOMAS CARR HOWE COMM HIGH SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • The Excel Center Decatur (Indianapolis)
  • URBAN ACT Academy (Indianapolis)
  • VALLEY MILLS ELEMENTARY SCH (Indianapolis)
  • Valley Springs Middle School (Indianapolis)
  • WESTLAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • WILLIAM A BELL SCH 60 REGGIO ACAD (Indianapolis)
  • WILLIAM MCKINLEY SCHOOL 39 (Indianapolis)
  • WINCHESTER VILLAGE ELEMENTARY (Indianapolis)
  • WINDING RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indianapolis)
  • arsenal tech high school (Indianapolis)
  • bdkg (Indianapolis)
  • hawthorne Elementrey school (Indianapolis)
  • home school (Indianapolis)
  • house (Indianapolis)
  • m 49 (Indianapolis)
  • middle school west (Indianapolis)
  • montclair (Indianapolis)
  • north madison elementry (Indianapolis)
  • saeed bin musayed (Indianapolis)
  • school60 (Indianapolis)
  • tommy (Indianapolis)
  • van buren (Indianapolis)
  • التربيه النموذجيه (Indianapolis)
  • المتوسطة109 (Indianapolis)
  • SEYMOUR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jackson Township)
  • SHAKAMAK JR-SR HIGH SCH (Jasonville)
  • 10th Girls Primary School (Jasper)
  • 4H (Jasper)
  • FIFTH STREET ELEMENTARY SCH (Jasper)
  • JASPER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jasper)
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL (Jeffersonville)
  • EAST NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL (Kendallville)
  • EAST NOBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kendallville)
  • Southside Elementary (Kendallville)
  • SOUTH NEWTON MIDDLE SCH (Kentland)
  • KINGSFORD HEIGHTS ELEM SCH (Kingsford Heights)
  • BON AIR ELEMENTARY SCH (Kokomo)
  • Boulevard Stem Elementary School (Kokomo)
  • Brecken (Kokomo)
  • MAPLE CREST MIDDLE SCH (Kokomo)
  • NORTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kokomo)
  • Ozobot (Kokomo)
  • SHAK Makerspace (Kokomo)
  • THE EXCEL CENTER - KOKOMO (Kokomo)
  • brooklake (Kokomo)
  • F WILLARD CRICHFIELD ELEM SCH (La Porte)
  • HAILMANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (La Porte)
  • INDIAN TRAIL ELEM SCH (La Porte)
  • KESLING MIDDLE SCHOOL (La Porte)
  • KINGSBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (La Porte)
  • La Porte County Public Library (La Porte)
  • LaCav Community School (La Porte)
  • PAUL F BOSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (La Porte)
  • lafayette eastside elementry (Lafayette)
  • AMELIA EARHART ELEM SCH (Lafayette)
  • Changes (Lafayette)
  • EDGELEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • GLEN ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • HERSHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • JAMES COLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • LAFAYETTE SUNNYSIDE INTERMEDIATE (Lafayette)
  • MAYFLOWER MILL ELEM SCH (Lafayette)
  • MCCUTCHEON HIGH SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • MIAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • MURDOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • ST MARY CATHEDRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • The Excel Center - Lafayette (Lafayette)
  • WEA RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • HENRY S EVANS ELEMENTARY SCH (Lake Station)
  • LINCOLN TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCH (Lamar)
  • LANESVILLE JR-SR HS (Lanesville)
  • LAUREL SCHOOL (Laurel)
  • BRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCH (Lawrenceburg)
  • Bright Elementary School (Lawrenceburg)
  • Independence Academy (Lawrenceburg)
  • YEET (Lawrenceburg)
  • South Crawford Elementary (Leavenworth)
  • JAMES E DAVIS SCHOOL (Lebanon)
  • LEBANON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lebanon)
  • LEESBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leesburg)
  • WEST NOBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ligonier)
  • Westnoble Middle School (Ligonier)
  • HERITAGE HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Lincoln City)
  • LINTON-STOCKTON HIGH SCHOOL (Linton)
  • TRI-WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lizton)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Logansport)
  • COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Logansport)
  • Lewis Cass Elementary (Logansport)
  • Logansport Junior High School (Logansport)
  • LOOGOOTEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loogootee)
  • LOOGOOTEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Loogootee)
  • Loogootee west elementary school (Loogootee)
  • IDK (Lowell)
  • LOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lowell)
  • LOWELL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Lowell)
  • Lake Prairie Elementary (Lowell)
  • RYKERS' RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Madison)
  • NORTH MADISON ELEM SCH (Madison Township)
  • North Madison Elementary (Madison Township)
  • Satan (Madison Township)
  • north madison elementary (Madison Township)
  • north madison elementry (Madison Township)
  • Marybryan Elematry (Marion County)
  • BELL INTERMEDIATE ACADEMY (Martinsville)
  • EMINENCE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (Martinsville)
  • Green Township Elementary (Martinsville)
  • John R Wooden (Martinsville)
  • POSTON ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Martinsville)
  • South Elementary School of Communications (Martinsville)
  • MAXWELL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Maxwell)
  • EDGAR L MILLER ELEM SCH (Merrillville)
  • HOMER IDDINGS ELEM SCH (Merrillville)
  • Heaven (Merrillville)
  • JOHN WOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merrillville)
  • MERRILLVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Merrillville)
  • Merrillville Intermediate school (Merrillville)
  • lcpc (Merrillville)
  • BARKER MIDDLE SCH (Michigan City)
  • Edgewood Elementary (Michigan City)
  • LAKE HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Michigan City)
  • MARQUETTE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Michigan City)
  • MARTIN T KRUEGER MIDDLE SCH (Michigan City)
  • MILAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milan)
  • MILFORD SCHOOL (Milford)
  • Milford Elementary School (Milford)
  • BITTERSWEET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • ELSIE ROGERS ELEM SCH (Mishawaka)
  • EMMONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • FRED J HUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • JOHN J YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • LASALLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • QUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • TWIN BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mishawaka)
  • BURRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mitchell)
  • MITCHELL JR HIGH SCHOOL (Mitchell)
  • BARR REEVE MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Montgomery)
  • Manny (Montgomery)
  • OAKLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Monticello)
  • TWIN LAKES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Monticello)
  • MOORES HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Moores Hill)
  • MOORESVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Mooresville)
  • PAUL HADLEY MIDDLE SCH (Mooresville)
  • MOROCCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Morocco)
  • MOUNT VERNON JR HIGH SCH (Mount Vernon)
  • WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • BURRIS LABORATORY SCHOOL (Muncie)
  • COWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Muncie)
  • NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Muncie)
  • None (Muncie)
  • SOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Muncie)
  • St. Lawrence Catholic School (Muncie)
  • northside middle school (Muncie)
  • Americans (Munster)
  • JAMES B EADS ELEMENTARY SCH (Munster)
  • Karpalarp (Munster)
  • ST PAUL'S LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Munster)
  • ST THOMAS MORE SCHOOL (Munster)
  • STMS (Munster)
  • WILBUR WRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Munster)
  • NORTH WOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Nappanee)
  • BROWN COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH (Nashville)
  • CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF INDIANA (New Albany)
  • NATHANIEL SCRIBNER MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • New Albany Primary School (New Albany)
  • OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL (New Albany)
  • Zzz (New Albany)
  • Olive Elementary School (New Carlisle)
  • BLUE RIVER VALLEY JR-SR HS (New Castle)
  • Boredsquad (New Washington)
  • NEWBURGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newburgh)
  • SHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newburgh)
  • SPRUNICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Nineveh)
  • HAZEL DELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • NOBLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • Options Charter School - Noblesville (Noblesville)
  • STONY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • WHITE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Noblesville)
  • NORTH JUDSON-SAN PIERRE ELEM SCH (North Judson)
  • NORTH LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (North Liberty)
  • NORTH LIBERTY SCHOOL (North Liberty)
  • NORTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Salem)
  • 16 (North Vernon)
  • NORTH VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Vernon)
  • blacks (North Vernon)
  • chase middle school (North Vernon)
  • OLDENBURG ACADEMY (Oldenburg)
  • ORLEANS JR-SR HIGH SCH (Orleans)
  • OSSIAN ELEMENTARY (Ossian)
  • Owensville Carnegie Public Library (Owensville)
  • MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmyra)
  • EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pendleton)
  • MAPLE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCH (Pendleton)
  • PENDLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pendleton)
  • BLAIR POINTE UPPER ELEMENTARY (Peru)
  • PIKE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Petersburg)
  • PIERCETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pierceton)
  • PITTSBORO PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pittsboro)
  • AVON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL WEST (Plainfield)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • PLAINFIELD COM MIDDLE SCH (Plainfield)
  • PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • Plainfield Community Middle School (Plainfield)
  • Plainfield-Guilford Township Public Library (Plainfield)
  • ST SUSANNA SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plymouth)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Greater Northwest Indiana (Portage)
  • NATIVITY OF OUR SAVIOR SCHOOL (Portage)
  • WILLIAM FEGELY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portage)
  • WILLOWCREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Portage)
  • PRINCETON COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Princeton)
  • RENSSELAER CENTRAL HIGH SCH (Rensselaer)
  • RENSSELAER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rensselaer)
  • CHARLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • DENNIS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Richmond)
  • Richmond Community Schools (Richmond)
  • RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riley)
  • OHIO COUNTY ELEM-MIDDLE SCH (Rising Sun)
  • Castle Arts (Roachdale)
  • NORTH PUTNAM SR HIGH SCH (Roachdale)
  • ROACHDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Roachdale)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rochester)
  • NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL (Rolling Prairie)
  • NEW PRAIRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rolling Prairie)
  • New Prairie United School Corporation (Rolling Prairie)
  • ROLLING PRAIRIE ELEM SCH (Rolling Prairie)
  • ROME CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rome City)
  • ROSSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rossville)
  • pioneer (Royal Center)
  • RUSHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST (Rushville)
  • St. Mary School (Rushville)
  • WESTERN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Russiaville)
  • HAL E CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint John)
  • KOLLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint John)
  • BRADIE SHRUM ELEMENTARY (Salem)
  • SALEM HIGH SCHOOL (Salem)
  • SALEM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Salem)
  • Salem Community Schools (Salem)
  • PEIFER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Schererville)
  • SCOTTSBURG ELEM SCHOOL (Scottsburg)
  • SCOTTSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Scottsburg)
  • SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (Sellersburg)
  • SILVER CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sellersburg)
  • Silver Creek Middle School (Sellersburg)
  • SELMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Selma)
  • SELMA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Selma)
  • WAPAHANI HIGH SCHOOL (Selma)
  • MARGARET R BROWN ELEM SCHOOL (Seymour)
  • SEYMOUR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Seymour)
  • TRI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY (Sharpsville)
  • NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Shelburn)
  • COULSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelbyville)
  • SHELBYVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Shelbyville)
  • to have fun (Shelbyville)
  • SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sheridan)
  • SHOALS COMMUNITY ELEM SCHOOL (Shoals)
  • 50 (South Bend)
  • CAREER ACADEMY AT SOUTH BEND (South Bend)
  • CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • HAMILTON TRADITIONAL SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE CENTER (South Bend)
  • John Adams High School (South Bend)
  • LASALLE INTERMEDIATE ACADEMY (South Bend)
  • MUESSEL PRIMARY CENTER (South Bend)
  • NUNER PRIMARY CENTER (South Bend)
  • None (South Bend)
  • RILEY HIGH SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • Rise Up Academy (South Bend)
  • SUCCESS ACADEMY PRIMARY SCHOOL (South Bend)
  • Sakaka International School (South Bend)
  • Sakaka international school (South Bend)
  • St. Anthony de Padua (South Bend)
  • home (South Bend)
  • sakaka international school (South Bend)
  • skaka international school (South Bend)
  • The Whites (South Haven)
  • SOUTH WHITLEY ELEMENTARY SCH (South Whitley)
  • St. Christopher School (Speedway)
  • OWEN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spencer)
  • SPENCER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spencer)
  • SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL (Sullivan)
  • WHITE RIVER VALLEY JR/SR HIGH SCH (Switz City)
  • WAWASEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Syracuse)
  • WILLIAM TELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tell City)
  • Benjamin Franklin Elementary (Terre Haute)
  • Kristoffer10101 studios (Terre Haute)
  • Saint Patrick School of the Terre Haute Deanery (Terre Haute)
  • TIPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tipton)
  • WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Topeka)
  • INDIAN CREEK SR HIGH SCH (Trafalgar)
  • homeschool (Trafalgar)
  • SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL (Union Mills)
  • SOUTH CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH (Union Mills)
  • UNIONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Unionville)
  • BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MID SCH (Valparaiso)
  • BOONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • BOONE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • COOKS CORNERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • FLINT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCH (Valparaiso)
  • Heavilin Elementary School (Valparaiso)
  • JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • JOHN SIMATOVICH ELEM SCH (Valparaiso)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCH (Valparaiso)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH (Valparaiso)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary School (Valparaiso)
  • VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Valparaiso)
  • WASHINGTON TWP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valparaiso)
  • Washington Township (Valparaiso)
  • Washington Township Middle/High School (Valparaiso)
  • Washington Township Middle/Highschool (Valparaiso)
  • SOUTH RIPLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Versailles)
  • SWITZERLAND CO MIDDLE SCH (Vevay)
  • GEORGE ROGERS CLARK SCH (Vincennes)
  • RIVET JR SR HIGH SCHOOL (Vincennes)
  • none (Vincennes)
  • METRO NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wabash)
  • O J NEIGHBOURS ELEM SCH (Wabash)
  • SOUTHWOOD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (Wabash)
  • WABASH HIGH SCHOOL (Wabash)
  • WABASH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wabash)
  • wabash middle school (Wabash)
  • SOUTH TERRACE ELEM SCH (Wadesville)
  • ST WENDEL SCHOOL (Wadesville)
  • HAROLD C UREY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Walkerton)
  • cddfv (Walkerton)
  • Home (Walton)
  • LEWIS CASS JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (Walton)
  • Lewis Cass Elementary (Walton)
  • EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Warsaw)
  • HARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Warsaw)
  • WARSAW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Warsaw)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Warsaw)
  • HELEN GRIFFITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington)
  • LENA DUNN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington)
  • NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Washington)
  • DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL (Waterloo)
  • WATERLOO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waterloo)
  • BURNETT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Lafayette)
  • CUMBERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Lafayette)
  • KLONDIKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Lafayette)
  • KLONDIKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Lafayette)
  • Klondike Elementary (West Lafayette)
  • West Lafayette Intermediate School (West Lafayette)
  • WEST VIGO MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Terre Haute)
  • Shane (Westfield)
  • WASHINGTON WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Westfield)
  • WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (Westfield)
  • WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Westville)
  • KANKAKEE VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHL (Wheatfield)
  • NATHAN HALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Whiting)
  • WHITING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Whiting)
  • Pikachuarmyssss (Winamac)
  • TRI-COUNTY MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH (Wolcott)
  • PLEASANT VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yorktown)
  • YORKTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Yorktown)
  • Pleasant View Elementary (Zionsville)
  • Samantha (Zionsville)
  • ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Zionsville)