All Hour of Code events — Illinois

  • Bleh
  • Layla
  • Oak grove
  • box
  • hiv
  • 1234567890 (Addison)
  • 147258369 (Addison)
  • Indian Trail Junior High School (Addison)
  • CONLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • Ryan (Algonquin)
  • ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • WESTFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Algonquin)
  • conley (Algonquin)
  • home (Algonquin)
  • 1/5 (Alsip)
  • 126 elementary school (Alsip)
  • Alafaq (Alsip)
  • Amber (Alsip)
  • Elijah (Alsip)
  • HAMLIN UPPER GRADE CENTER (Alsip)
  • Ysgol Gyfyn GYMRAEG Bro Edern (Alsip)
  • al fodel (Alsip)
  • jit (Alsip)
  • qsergsqrg (Alsip)
  • vanguardia (Alsip)
  • الدغارير (Alsip)
  • ALTAMONT GRADE SCHOOL (Altamont)
  • butt (Altamont)
  • ALTON HIGH SCHOOL (Alton)
  • ALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Alton)
  • WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Alton)
  • west elementary school, Alton, Illinois (Alton)
  • CENTRAL ROAD ELEM SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • GREENBRIER ELEM SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • JAMES WHITCOMB RILEY SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • MINER SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • OLIVE-MARY STITT SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • St. James School (Arlington Heights)
  • WINDSOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Arlington Heights)
  • ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL (Armstrong)
  • ASHLEY COM CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Ashley)
  • AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL (Auburn)
  • 129 (Aurora)
  • BEDNARCIK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • C F SIMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • C M BARDWELL ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • EAST HIGH SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • FISCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • FRANCIS GRANGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • FRED RODGERS MAGNET ACAD (Aurora)
  • HENRY W COWHERD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • HERGET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • JOHN C DUNHAM STEM PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • JOHN GATES ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • K D WALDO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • L D BRADY ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • MCCARTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • NANCY YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • Oak Park Elementary School (Aurora)
  • Oak Park Elementary School (Aurora)
  • PETER M GOMBERT ELEMENTARY SCH (Aurora)
  • ROSE E KRUG ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • STILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • Savannah Neighborhood Workshop (Aurora)
  • W S BEAUPRE ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • WOLFS CROSSING ELEM SCHOOL (Aurora)
  • Wolf's Crossing Elementary School (Aurora)
  • Young (Aurora)
  • esperanz middle school (Aurora)
  • granger (Aurora)
  • mccleery (Aurora)
  • ogden (Aurora)
  • Avon Elementary School (Avon)
  • BARRINGTON MDLE SCH- PRAIRIE CMPS (Barrington)
  • BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCH STATION (Barrington)
  • HOUGH STREET ELEM SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • ROSLYN ROAD ELEM SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • ST ANNE PARISH SCHOOL (Barrington)
  • Saint Anne Parish School (Barrington)
  • BARTLETT ELEM SCHOOL (Bartlett)
  • BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL (Bartlett)
  • EASTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bartlett)
  • PRAIRIEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bartlett)
  • SYCAMORE TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bartlett)
  • BARTONVILLE ELEM SCHOOL (Bartonville)
  • Bartonvile grade school (Bartonville)
  • Bartonville Grade School (Bartonville)
  • Bartonville Grade school (Bartonville)
  • LIMESTONE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Bartonville)
  • OAK GROVE EAST ELEM SCHOOL (Bartonville)
  • OAK GROVE WEST SCHOOL (Bartonville)
  • oak grove (Bartonville)
  • ALICE GUSTAFSON ELEM SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • GRACE MCWAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • H C STORM ELEM SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • J B NELSON ELEM SCHOOL (Batavia)
  • JB Nelson Elementary School (Batavia)
  • SAM ROTOLO MIDDLE SCH (Batavia)
  • OAK CREST SCHOOL (Beach Park)
  • OUR LADY OF HUMILITY SCHOOL (Beach Park)
  • BEARDSTOWN JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (Beardstown)
  • Cass County Health Department Teen REACH (Beardstown)
  • GARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Beardstown)
  • BEECHER CITY GRADE SCHOOL (Beecher City)
  • EAST ST LOUIS-LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • ELLIS ELEM SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • EMGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • Ellis Elementary (Belleville)
  • HARMONY INTERMEDIATE CENTER (Belleville)
  • Harmony intermediate (Belleville)
  • JCS (Belleville)
  • OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • SIGNAL HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • Sacred Heart Canossian School (Belleville)
  • Sofades' Senior High School (Belleville)
  • WHITESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Belleville)
  • bejimen tasker middle school (Belleville)
  • raes (Belleville)
  • 港澳信義會小學 (Belleville)
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD CNTR/LINCOLN PRIMARY (Bellwood)
  • MCKINLEY ELEM SCHOOL (Bellwood)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Belvidere)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (Belvidere)
  • SETH WHITMAN ELEM SCH (Belvidere)
  • ST JAMES SCHOOL (Belvidere)
  • FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (Bensenville)
  • TIOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bensenville)
  • White Pines (Bensenville)
  • ROANOKE-BENSON JR HIGH SCHOOL (Benson)
  • BENTON GRADE SCH 5-8 (Benton)
  • BENTON GRADE SCH K-4 (Benton)
  • SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Berkeley)
  • EMERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Berwyn)
  • HIAWATHA ELEM SCHOOL (Berwyn)
  • KOMENSKY ELEM SCHOOL (Berwyn)
  • Pershing Elementary (Berwyn)
  • Pershing Elementary School (Berwyn)
  • WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Biggsville)
  • WEST CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Biggsville)
  • WESTFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bloomingdale)
  • WINNEBAGO ELEM SCHOOL (Bloomingdale)
  • BLOOMINGTON JR HIGH SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • Bloomington Junior High School (Bloomington)
  • CEDAR RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Bloomington)
  • sdhh (Bloomington)
  • Cook County School District 130 (Blue Island)
  • EVERETT F KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Blue Island)
  • BERNARD J WARD ELEM SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • BROOKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • Gifted learning academy (Bolingbrook)
  • HUBERT H HUMPHREY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • JOHN R TIBBOTT ELEM SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • OAK VIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • Thomas Jefferson Junior High (Bolingbrook)
  • WOOD VIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Bolingbrook)
  • ALAN B SHEPARD ELEM SCHOOL (Bourbonnais)
  • LIBERTY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Bourbonnais)
  • St. George CCSD # 258 (Bourbonnais)
  • BRADLEY WEST ELEM SCHOOL (Bradley)
  • AL Magad (Bridgeview)
  • AQSA SCHOOL (Bridgeview)
  • BRIDGEVIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Bridgeview)
  • Cedar International school (Bridgeview)
  • GEORGE W LIEB ELEM SCHOOL (Bridgeview)
  • Ibn Khaldun (Bridgeview)
  • UNIVERSAL SCHOOL (Bridgeview)
  • الاقصي (Bridgeview)
  • LINDOP ELEM SCHOOL (Broadview)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL (Broadview)
  • ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Brookfield)
  • COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Buffalo Grove)
  • EARL PRITCHETT SCHOOL (Buffalo Grove)
  • JOYCE KILMER ELEM SCHOOL (Buffalo Grove)
  • PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Buffalo Grove)
  • BUNKER HILL HIGH SCHOOL (Bunker Hill)
  • WOLF RIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Bunker Hill)
  • LIBERTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Burbank)
  • Community Unit School District 301 (Burlington)
  • BURR RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Burr Ridge)
  • المتوسطة 91 (Burr Ridge)
  • BYRON HIGH SCHOOL 9-12 (Byron)
  • Byron middle school (Byron)
  • ESTELLE SAUGET SCHOOL OF CHOICE (Cahokia)
  • CALEDONIA ELEM SCHOOL (Caledonia)
  • 2006 (Calumet City)
  • CREATIVE COMMUNICATIONS ACAD (Calumet City)
  • Creative Communications Academy Middle School (Calumet City)
  • HOOVER ELEM SCHOOL (Calumet City)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Calumet City)
  • THORNTON FRACTNL NO HIGH SCHOOL (Calumet City)
  • wentworh junior high (Calumet City)
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Camp Point)
  • TRICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Campbell Hill)
  • INGERSOLL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Canton)
  • williamson (Canton)
  • 77 (Carbondale)
  • Driver Primary School (Carbondale)
  • UNITY POINT ELEM SCHOOL (Carbondale)
  • West Branch Elementary School (Carbondale)
  • CARMI WHITE CNTY JR HIGH SCH (Carmi)
  • CARMI-WHITE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Carmi)
  • CAROL STREAM ELEM SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • CLOVERDALE ELEM SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • CZWFSQ (Carol Stream)
  • Carol Stream Elementary (Carol Stream)
  • Cloverdale Elementary School (Carol Stream)
  • EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • SPRING TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • WESTERN TRAILS ELEM SCHOOL (Carol Stream)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of Dundee Township (Carpentersville)
  • CARPENTERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • GOLFVIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • Liberty Elementary School (Carpentersville)
  • PERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • SUNNY HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Carpentersville)
  • CARTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Carterville)
  • CARTERVILLE JR HIGH SCH (Carterville)
  • THREE OAKS SCHOOL (Cary)
  • BOTTENFIELD ELEM SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • Dr. Howard (Champaign)
  • Dr. Howard Elementary School (Champaign)
  • JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • KENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • Mihai Viteazul (Champaign)
  • NEXT GENERATION SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • ROBESON ELEM SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • SOUTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • St. Matthew School (Champaign)
  • Stratton Academy of the Arts (Champaign)
  • VERNON L BARKSTALL ELEMENTARY SCH (Champaign)
  • WESTVIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Champaign)
  • home coding (Champaign)
  • silver creek middle school (Champaign)
  • THREE RIVERS SCHOOL (Channahon)
  • Three rivers (Channahon)
  • CHARLESTON HIGH SCHOOL (Charleston)
  • CHARLESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Charleston)
  • CHATHAM ELEM SCHOOL (Chatham)
  • المتوسطه السادسه والثلاثون بالدمام (Chicago)
  • ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • AIR FORCE ACAD HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ALCOTT ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ARMOUR ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • AUDUBON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Abby (Chicago)
  • Air Force Academy (Chicago)
  • Austin College and Career Academy (Chicago)
  • BARNARD ELEM COMP MATH & SCI CTR (Chicago)
  • BARRY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BEAUBIEN ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BETTY SHABAZZ INTERNL CHARTER SCH (Chicago)
  • BOWEN HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BROOKS COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY HS (Chicago)
  • BURKE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • BURNHAM ELEM INCLUSIVE ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • Beckley elmentry (Chicago)
  • Benito Juarez Community Academy (Chicago)
  • British International School of Chicago South Loop (Chicago)
  • British School of Chicago, South Loop (Chicago)
  • Bronzeville Academy Charter School Chicago (Chicago)
  • Burbank Elementary (Chicago)
  • C.N. O.Goga Marghita (Chicago)
  • CAMRAS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CARDENAS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CARVER MILITARY ACADEMY HS (Chicago)
  • CHARLES J SAHS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CHASE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CHICAGO ACADEMY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • CHICAGO JEWISH DAY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CHICAGO VIRTUAL CHARTER SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CLARK ACAD PREP MAGNET HIGH SCHL (Chicago)
  • CLAY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • COONLEY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • CRANE MEDICAL PREP HS (Chicago)
  • CURIE METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Carl Von Linne Elementary (Chicago)
  • Charles R. Henderson Academy (Chicago)
  • Charles W. Earle STEM Elementary School (Chicago)
  • Chicago Public School (Chicago)
  • Christ the King Jesuit College Prep (Chicago)
  • DAYSTAR SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS (Chicago)
  • DEVER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DEWEY ELEM ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS (Chicago)
  • DISNEY ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DISNEY II ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DORE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DRUMMOND ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • DUNNE TECHNOLOGY ACAD ELEM SCH (Chicago)
  • Daniel Boone Elementary School (Chicago)
  • David (Chicago)
  • Dr. Jorge Prieto Math and Science Academy (Chicago)
  • E.B.E Romulo Betancourt (Chicago)
  • EBERHART ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • EDGEBROOK ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • EDISON PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Edward K. Duke Ellington Elementary School (Chicago)
  • Edwin (Chicago)
  • Excel Academy (Chicago)
  • F.N.G (Chicago)
  • FALCONER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • FARRAGUT CAREER ACADEMY HS (Chicago)
  • FOREMAN HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • FUNSTON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Fairfield Academy (Chicago)
  • Francis W. Parker School (Chicago)
  • GALILEO ELEM MATH & SCI SCHOL ACD (Chicago)
  • GALLISTEL ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • GARVY J ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • GEMS World Academy Chicago (Chicago)
  • GILLESPIE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • GOODE STEM ACADEMY HS (Chicago)
  • GOUDY TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • GRAY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • GRIMES ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • George Washington Elementary (Chicago)
  • George Washington High School (Chicago)
  • George Washington High school (Chicago)
  • George Washington Highschool (Chicago)
  • George Washington high school (Chicago)
  • Gimnaziala Dragos-Voda (Chicago)
  • Girl Scouts (Chicago)
  • Good Hope Middle School (Chicago)
  • Greater Lawndale School for Social Justice (Chicago)
  • Gwendolyn Brooks college preparatory academy (Chicago)
  • HAINES ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HAMILTON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HANCOCK COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS (Chicago)
  • HARLAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS (Chicago)
  • HARTE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • HAYT ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HEALY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HENDRICKS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • HIBBARD ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HIGGINS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • HITCH ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HOLY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • HORIZON SCI ACADEMY - SOUTHWEST CHARTER (Chicago)
  • HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Hamilton Elementary (Chicago)
  • Hamilton Elementary School (Chicago)
  • Hammond Elementary (Chicago)
  • Holden (Chicago)
  • Horace Greeley Elementary (Chicago)
  • Horizon Science Academy Southwest (Chicago)
  • Hubbard (Chicago)
  • IJLA CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • INFINITY MATH SCIENCE & TECH HS (Chicago)
  • JAMIESON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • JULIAN HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • JUNGMAN ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • James B McPherson (Chicago)
  • John Fiske (Chicago)
  • John L. Marsh School (Chicago)
  • John fishers (Chicago)
  • Julian (Chicago)
  • KELLMAN CORPORATE COMMUNITY ELEM (Chicago)
  • KENWOOD ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • KILMER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LAKE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LANE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LASALLE II LANG ACAD ELEM SCH (Chicago)
  • LENART ELEM REGIONAL GIFTED CTR (Chicago)
  • LIBBY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LINCOLN PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LLOYD ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • LOCKE J ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Langston Hughes STEM School (Chicago)
  • Library (Chicago)
  • Lilahs world (Chicago)
  • MARINE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY - AMES (Chicago)
  • MARIST HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MARQUETTE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MATHER HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MCDADE ELEM CLASSICAL SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MCNAIR ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MCPHERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MITCHELL ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MOOS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MORGAN PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MOUNT GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • MOZART ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Maria Saucedo Scholastic Academy (Chicago)
  • Matei Basarab Brebu (Chicago)
  • Mcpherson (Chicago)
  • NAMASTE ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • NEAR NORTH MONTESSORI (Chicago)
  • NEWBERRY ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD (Chicago)
  • NIAS (Chicago)
  • NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • NORTHSIDE COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS (Chicago)
  • Noah Dawson (Chicago)
  • Norman Bridge Elementary (Chicago)
  • North Madison (Chicago)
  • Northside Catholic Academy (Chicago)
  • OLD ST MARYS SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • OWEN ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • Orange (Chicago)
  • Orman English School Tanta (Chicago)
  • Our Lady of Grace Catholic School (Chicago)
  • PECK ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • PEIRCE ELEM INTL STUDIES SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • PERSHING ELEM HUMANITIES MAGNET (Chicago)
  • PERSPECTIVES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • PICCOLO ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • POE ELEM CLASSICAL SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • PORTAGE PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • PROVIDENCE-ENGLEWOOD ELEM CHARTER (Chicago)
  • PRUSSING ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Philip Rogers Elementary (Chicago)
  • Powassan & District Union Public Library (Chicago)
  • QUEEN OF MARTYRS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • RANDOLPH ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • RAVENSWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • REILLY ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • RICHARDS CAREER ACADEMY HS (Chicago)
  • RICHARDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Rachel Amure (Chicago)
  • Rachel Carson Elementary School, Chicago IL 60629 (Chicago)
  • Richard Edwards (Chicago)
  • Richard Edwards Elementary (Chicago)
  • Robert Healy (Chicago)
  • Robert J Richardson Middle School (Chicago)
  • Roberto Clemente Acero (Chicago)
  • Rogers Elementary (Chicago)
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOLS (Chicago)
  • SAUCEDO ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • SAUGANASH ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SCAMMON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SCHUBERT ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SCHURZ HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SEWARD ELEM COMMUNICATION ARTS AC (Chicago)
  • SMYSER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • SOUTH SHORE INTL COL PREP HS (Chicago)
  • SPENCER TECHNOLOGY ACAD ELEM SCH (Chicago)
  • SPRY COMMUNITY LINKS HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ST BARNABAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ST MATTHIAS SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ST ROBERT BELLARMINE SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • ST SABINA ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • ST WALTER SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • STEINMETZ COLLEGE PREP HS (Chicago)
  • STEM MAGNET ACADEMY ELEM (Chicago)
  • STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • STONE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • SUDER MONTESSORI ELEM MAGNET SCHL (Chicago)
  • SUMNER ELEM MATH & SCI COMM ACAD (Chicago)
  • SUTHERLAND ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Saint Clement School (Chicago)
  • Saint Ignatius collage (Chicago)
  • Saint John Church-Baptist (Chicago)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Silasi (Chicago)
  • Scoala Romanescu Nicolae Romanescu (Chicago)
  • Simpson Academy for Young Women (Chicago)
  • Southeast Area Elementary School (Chicago)
  • St Mary of the Lake (Chicago)
  • TAFT HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • TALCOTT ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • TANNER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • TURNER-DREW ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • Ternopol school №28 (Chicago)
  • The Ancona School (Chicago)
  • The Chicago High School for Arts (Chicago)
  • The rads (Chicago)
  • Theodore Roosevelt High School (Chicago)
  • Thomas J. Waters Elementary (Chicago)
  • UNO ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOLS (Chicago)
  • University of Chicago Lab School (Chicago)
  • University of Chicago Laboratory Schools (Chicago)
  • VON STEUBEN METRO SCIENCE HS (Chicago)
  • Various Schools (Chicago)
  • Volta Elementary (Chicago)
  • WADSWORTH ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • WARD J ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • WASHINGTON G HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • WORLD LANGUAGE HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago)
  • Whitney M Young Magnet High School (Chicago)
  • William H brown (Chicago)
  • Wm H. Ray Elementary School (Chicago)
  • Wolcott School (Chicago)
  • YWCA Metropolitan Chicago (Chicago)
  • ZAPATA ELEM ACADEMY (Chicago)
  • alansar (Chicago)
  • art (Chicago)
  • asd (Chicago)
  • ashleymoody (Chicago)
  • benito juarez high school (Chicago)
  • chanyaislam (Chicago)
  • cool (Chicago)
  • deshaye (Chicago)
  • george washigton high school (Chicago)
  • george washington high school (Chicago)
  • george washington highschool (Chicago)
  • gorge Washington (Chicago)
  • j@xs9n (Chicago)
  • justin (Chicago)
  • kenwood Academy (Chicago)
  • moos elementry (Chicago)
  • najah slay all day (Chicago)
  • no u (Chicago)
  • private (Chicago)
  • scoala gimnaziala Vasile Parvan (Chicago)
  • teacher (Chicago)
  • the terrace school (Chicago)
  • your mother (Chicago)
  • Școala gimnazială Nr 25 (Chicago)
  • Комунальна установа Сумська спеціалізована школа І-ІІІ ступенів №7 ім. М.. Савченка Сумської міської ради (Chicago)
  • ابتدائيه القارية (Chicago)
  • البحث المتقدم (Chicago)
  • الصديق (Chicago)
  • دقم العويد (Chicago)
  • مدارس الأرقم الأهلية بنات (Chicago)
  • مدرسة السعاده (Chicago)
  • ٥٥ (Chicago)
  • BLOOM HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • SANDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • SERENA HILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • SPEED INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL (Chicago Heights)
  • WASHINGTON-MCKINLEY ELEM SCH (Chicago Heights)
  • ST EDWARD SCHOOL (Chillicothe)
  • CHRISTOPHER ELEM SCHOOL (Christopher)
  • COLUMBUS EAST ELEM SCHOOL (Cicero)
  • DANIEL BURNHAM ELEM SCHOOL (Cicero)
  • J STERLING MORTON EAST HIGH SCH (Cicero)
  • J STERLING MORTON FRESHMAN CNTR (Cicero)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (Cicero)
  • T ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL (Cicero)
  • WARREN PARK SCHOOL (Cicero)
  • CISSNA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cissna Park)
  • HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL (Clarendon Hills)
  • PROSPECT ELEM SCHOOL (Clarendon Hills)
  • WALKER SCHOOL (Clarendon Hills)
  • ابتدائية181 (Clarendon Hills)
  • CLINTON JR HIGH SCHOOL (Clinton)
  • Coal City Public Library District (Coal City)
  • Arrowhead (Coal Valley)
  • Arrowhead Academy (Coal Valley)
  • BICENTENNIAL ELEM SCHOOL (Coal Valley)
  • Bicentennial Elementary School (Coal Valley)
  • WEST PRAIRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Colchester)
  • RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Colfax)
  • DORRIS INTERMEDIATE SCH (Collinsville)
  • Dorris Intermediate (Collinsville)
  • Dorris Intermidiate (Collinsville)
  • COLONA GRADE SCHOOL (Colona)
  • COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL (Columbia)
  • COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Columbia)
  • Parkview Elementary (Columbia)
  • CONGERVILLE ELEM SCHOOL (Congerville)
  • SOUTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Country Club Hills)
  • تسعه وعشرين (Countryside)
  • RICHLAND ELEM SCHOOL (Crest Hill)
  • Gloria J TaylorFoundation (Crestwood)
  • Building Community (Crete)
  • CRETE-MONEE HIGH SCHOOL (Crete)
  • MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Crete)
  • CANTERBURY ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • Crystal Lake Public Library (Crystal Lake)
  • GLACIER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • HUSMANN ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • INDIAN PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • LUNDAHL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • Lundahl Junior High (Crystal Lake)
  • North Elementary (Crystal Lake)
  • PRAIRIE GROVE ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • PRAIRIE GROVE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • PRAIRIE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • WEST ELEM SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • WOODS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Crystal Lake)
  • lundahl jounier high (Crystal Lake)
  • DAHLGREN ELEM SCHOOL (Dahlgren)
  • OLYMPIA NORTH ELEM SCH (Danvers)
  • NORTH RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Danville)
  • Our Lady of Peace (Darien)
  • Toms College of Noledge (Darien)
  • DESOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (De Soto)
  • FOUNDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DeKalb)
  • Gwendolyn Brooks Elementary School (DeKalb)
  • HUNTLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (DeKalb)
  • LITTLEJOHN ELEM SCHOOL (DeKalb)
  • ST MARY SCHOOL (DeKalb)
  • HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Decatur)
  • DEE-MACK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Deer Creek)
  • 158 (Deerfield)
  • 2008 (Deerfield)
  • SOUTH PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Deerfield)
  • Wilmot Elementary School (Deerfield)
  • ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Des Plaines)
  • Apollo Elementary (Des Plaines)
  • BRENTWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Des Plaines)
  • DEVONSHIRE SCHOOL (Des Plaines)
  • Forest Elementary School (Des Plaines)
  • ORCHARD PLACE ELEM SCHOOL (Des Plaines)
  • SMT JBM (Des Plaines)
  • SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL (Des Plaines)
  • السابعه (Des Plaines)
  • King Elementary (Dixmoor)
  • MADISON SCHOOL (Dixon)
  • REAGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dixon)
  • AVERY COONLEY SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • COMM H S DIST 99 - SOUTH HIGH SCH (Downers Grove)
  • HENRY PUFFER SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • Lakeview Junior High (Downers Grove)
  • Lester Elementary (Downers Grove)
  • O NEILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • PIERCE DOWNER ELEM SCHOOL (Downers Grove)
  • me (Downers Grove)
  • DUNLAP HIGH SCHOOL (Dunlap)
  • UNITED TWP HIGH SCHOOL (East Moline)
  • central junior high school (East Peoria)
  • ANNETTE OFFICER ELEMENTARY (East Saint Louis)
  • EAST ST LOUIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (East Saint Louis)
  • GORDON BUSH ELEMENTARY (East Saint Louis)
  • JAMES AVANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (East Saint Louis)
  • KATIE HARPER-WRIGHT ELEM (East Saint Louis)
  • LALUMIER ELEM SCHOOL (East Saint Louis)
  • MASON/CLARK MIDDLE SCH (East Saint Louis)
  • Sister Thea Bowman Catholic School (East Saint Louis)
  • WYVETTER YOUNGE 9TH GRADE CENTER (East Saint Louis)
  • hgh (East Saint Louis)
  • EDGEWOOD GRADE SCHOOL (Edgewood)
  • Edwardsville Public Library (Edwardsville)
  • St. Boniface (Edwardsville)
  • Woodland (Edwardsville)
  • EFFINGHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Effingham)
  • Fresh Start TLC (Effingham)
  • 208 (El Paso)
  • Alabna2 (El Paso)
  • Alkhamisa (El Paso)
  • Robinson (El Paso)
  • Safa school (El Paso)
  • explore academy (El Paso)
  • mfmfmf (El Paso)
  • montaha zamzami (El Paso)
  • pcms (El Paso)
  • sawtooth middle school (El Paso)
  • snorru middle school (El Paso)
  • المتوسطة الخامسة (El Paso)
  • المتوسطه السابعه والعشرون (El Paso)
  • ب /2 ق (El Paso)
  • Osnovna1 (Elburn)
  • (Elgin)
  • ABBOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elgin)
  • ELGIN ACADEMY (Elgin)
  • ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL (Elgin)
  • ELLIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elgin)
  • HUFF ELEM SCHOOL (Elgin)
  • KIMBALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elgin)
  • LARSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elgin)
  • paragon (Elgin)
  • universidad de santiago de chile (Elgin)
  • 7su naiden gerov (Elk Grove Village)
  • ADM RICHARD E BYRD ELEM SCHOOL (Elk Grove Village)
  • CLEARMONT ELEM SCHOOL (Elk Grove Village)
  • QUEEN OF THE ROSARY SCHOOL (Elk Grove Village)
  • RUPLEY ELEM SCHOOL (Elk Grove Village)
  • SALT CREEK ELEM SCHOOL (Elk Grove Village)
  • grove junior high school (Elk Grove Village)
  • BRYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • CHURCHVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • Danielle (Elmhurst)
  • EMERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • Edison Elementary School (Elmhurst)
  • FIELD ELEM SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEM SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • SANDBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • Timothy Christian Middle School (Elmhurst)
  • VISITATION SCHOOL (Elmhurst)
  • ps 58 (Elmhurst)
  • ELMWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Elmwood)
  • ELMWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Elmwood)
  • JOHN MILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Elmwood Park)
  • ST CELESTINE SCHOOL (Elmwood Park)
  • berekely middle school (Elmwood Park)
  • ELWOOD C C SCHOOL (Elwood)
  • ERIE ELEM SCHOOL (Erie)
  • Davenport Elementary School (Eureka)
  • mutawasitat al'uwlaa bahdrfidih (Evanston)
  • Alabnaa. School (Evanston)
  • Alrowad private school (Evanston)
  • EVANSTON TWP HIGH SCHOOL (Evanston)
  • Fhad bin slman (Evanston)
  • Hörðuvallaskóli (Evanston)
  • International School of Hyderabad (Evanston)
  • Medium Pollution (Evanston)
  • NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Evanston)
  • Prince fahad bin slman (Evanston)
  • ROYCEMORE SCHOOL (Evanston)
  • Secondary Rowad Al'amra' (Evanston)
  • Secondary forty (Evanston)
  • Seventh Secondary (Evanston)
  • South Park Middle School (Evanston)
  • Sätunaskolan (Evanston)
  • Talha ben abdullah (Evanston)
  • Thamma ibn Uday (Evanston)
  • WALKER ELEM SCHOOL (Evanston)
  • Waverley Memorial (Evanston)
  • third medium (Evanston)
  • Мария (Evanston)
  • الثانوية الثانية عشر (Evanston)
  • مدارس المناهل لتحفيظ القرآن الكريم (Evanston)
  • Central Middle School (Evergreen Park)
  • MOST HOLY REDEEMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Evergreen Park)
  • NORTHWEST SCHOOL (Evergreen Park)
  • Southwest Elementary School (Evergreen Park)
  • GRANT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fairview Heights)
  • PONTIAC JR HIGH SCHOOL (Fairview Heights)
  • WILLIAM HOLLIDAY ELEM SCHOOL (Fairview Heights)
  • BLUE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Farmer City)
  • FARMINGTON CENTRAL HIGH SCH (Farmington)
  • FARMINGTON CENTRAL JR HIGH SCH (Farmington)
  • Beyond the Bell (Flora)
  • FLOSSMOOR HILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Flossmoor)
  • Heather Hill Elementary School (Flossmoor)
  • PARKER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Flossmoor)
  • WESTERN AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL (Flossmoor)
  • Western Avenue Elementary School (Flossmoor)
  • Betsy Ross Elementary School (Forest Park)
  • FOREST PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Forest Park)
  • Decatur Christian School (Forsyth)
  • LOTUS SCHOOL (Fox Lake)
  • ALGONQUIN ROAD ELEM SCHOOL (Fox River Grove)
  • Code if you can! (Fox River Grove)
  • CHELSEA ELEM SCHOOL (Frankfort)
  • HESTER JR HIGH SCHOOL (Franklin Park)
  • FREEBURG ELEM SCHOOL (Freeburg)
  • AQUIN CATHOLIC JR SR HIGH SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • FULTON HIGH SCHOOL (Fulton)
  • GAGES LAKE SCHOOL (Gages Lake)
  • GALE SCHOOL (Galesburg)
  • LOMBARD JR HIGH SCHOOL (Galesburg)
  • STEELE SCHOOL (Galesburg)
  • GALVA ELEM SCHOOL (Galva)
  • Camelot Belvidere (Garden Prairie)
  • GARDNER ELEM SCHOOL (Gardner)
  • GENEVA MIDDLE SCH NORTH (Geneva)
  • Geneva Middle School South (Geneva)
  • HARRISON STREET ELEM SCHOOL (Geneva)
  • Mill Creek Elementary School (Geneva)
  • St. Peter School (Geneva)
  • ILLINI BLUFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Glasford)
  • ALBERT CASSENS ELEMENTARY (Glen Carbon)
  • Churchill Elementary School (Glen Ellyn)
  • GLENBARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL (Glen Ellyn)
  • Glen Carbon Library (Glen Ellyn)
  • Park View Elementary School (Glen Ellyn)
  • WESTFIELD ELEM SCHOOL (Glen Ellyn)
  • CENTRAL SCHOOL (Glencoe)
  • Peyton’s Coding (Glencoe)
  • G STANLEY HALL ELEM SCHOOL (Glendale Heights)
  • St. Matthew Parish School (Glendale Heights)
  • Alyanna Cacatian (Glenview)
  • GLENBROOK SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (Glenview)
  • Home (Glenview)
  • PLEASANT RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Glenview)
  • SPRINGMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Glenview)
  • WILLOWBROOK ELEM SCHOOL (Glenview)
  • BROOKWOOD JR HIGH SCHOOL (Glenwood)
  • 0000 (Golconda)
  • GRAFTON ELEM SCHOOL (Grafton)
  • COORDINATED YOUTH & HUMAN SERVICES (Granite City)
  • PUTNAM COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Granville)
  • Putnam County High School (Granville)
  • FREDERICK SCHOOL (Grayslake)
  • PRAIRIEVIEW SCHOOL (Grayslake)
  • woodland primary school (Grayslake)
  • MIDWEST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Green Valley)
  • GREENVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenview)
  • GREENVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Greenville)
  • Greenville Elementary School (Greenville)
  • GRIDLEY GRADE SCHOOL (Gridley)
  • المنار (Griggsville)
  • WOODLAND INTERMEDIATE SCH (Gurnee)
  • WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gurnee)
  • HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hamilton)
  • GARY D WRIGHT ELEM SCH (Hampshire)
  • HOWARD B THOMAS GRADE SCHOOL (Hampshire)
  • NW Illinois Economic Development (Hanover)
  • ANNE FOX ELEM SCHOOL (Hanover Park)
  • GREENBROOK ELEM SCHOOL (Hanover Park)
  • Spring Wood Middle School (Hanover Park)
  • HARRISBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Harrisburg)
  • JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Harvard)
  • MAYA ANGELOU ELEM SCH (Harvey)
  • UNION RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Harwood Heights)
  • HAVANA HIGH SCHOOL (Havana)
  • Hazel Crest School District 152.2 (Hazel Crest)
  • Jesse White Learning Academy (Hazel Crest)
  • barack obama learning academy (Hazel Crest)
  • ALDEN-HEBRON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hebron)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Highland)
  • HIGHLAND PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Highland Park)
  • SHERWOOD ELEM SCHOOL (Highland Park)
  • Sherwood School (Highland Park)
  • WAYNE THOMAS ELEM SCHOOL (Highland Park)
  • BECKEMEYER ELEM SCHOOL (Hillsboro)
  • Monroe Elementary (Hinsdale)
  • Nabuk (Hinsdale)
  • Oak Elementary School (Hinsdale)
  • ST ISAAC JOGUES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hinsdale)
  • THE LANE ELEM SCHOOL (Hinsdale)
  • Family (Hoffman Estates)
  • Hoffman estate (Hoffman Estates)
  • J B CONANT HIGH SCHOOL (Hoffman Estates)
  • JOHN MUIR LITERACY ACADEMY (Hoffman Estates)
  • Lincoln Prairie (Hoffman Estates)
  • WINSTON CHURCHILL ELEM SCHOOL (Hoffman Estates)
  • family (Hoffman Estates)
  • HADLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Homer Glen)
  • OAK PRAIRIE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Homer Glen)
  • HUNTLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Huntley)
  • LEGGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Huntley)
  • SPRING GARDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ina)
  • 38 Primary (Ingleside)
  • 38 primary school (Ingleside)
  • bighollow.us (Ingleside)
  • COTTON CREEK SCHOOL (Island Lake)
  • F E PEACOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Itasca)
  • JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • GEFF ELEM SCHOOL (Jeffersonville)
  • ILLINI MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jerseyville)
  • Tavin (Johnsburg)
  • A O MARSHALL ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • AUX SABLE MIDDLE SCH (Joliet)
  • CARL SANDBURG ELEMENTARY (Joliet)
  • DIRKSEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • EDNA KEITH ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • EISENHOWER ACADEMY (Joliet)
  • FARRAGUT ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • GOMPERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • HUFFORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • ISAAC SINGLETON ELEM SCH (Joliet)
  • JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • Joliet Public Library (Joliet)
  • Joliet Public Library Black Road Branch (Joliet)
  • LYNNE THIGPEN ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • M J CUNNINGHAM ELEM SCH (Joliet)
  • PERSHING ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • SATOR SANCHEZ ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • T E CULBERTSON ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • TAFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • THOMPSON INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER (Joliet)
  • THomas Jefferson Elementary School (Joliet)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary School, Joliet, IL District 86 (Joliet)
  • WOODLAND ELEM SCHOOL (Joliet)
  • Washington Junior High & Academy (Joliet)
  • Woodland Elementary (Joliet)
  • gompers middle school (Joliet)
  • JONESBORO ELEM SCHOOL (Jonesboro)
  • FRANK A BRODNICKI ELEM SCHOOL (Justice)
  • GEO T WILKINS JR HIGH SCHOOL (Justice)
  • GEORGE T WILKINS ELEM SCHOOL (Justice)
  • JOHN KENNEDY MIDDLE GRADE SCHOOL (Kankakee)
  • KING MIDDLE GRADE SCHOOL (Kankakee)
  • fwefwfe (Kankakee)
  • phillip (Kankakee Township)
  • SOUTH FORK JR SR HIGH SCHOOL (Kincaid)
  • KNOXVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Knoxville)
  • no name (Knoxville)
  • COSSITT AVE ELEM SCHOOL (La Grange)
  • OGDEN AVE ELEM SCHOOL (La Grange)
  • PLEASANTDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (La Grange)
  • Saint Cletus (La Grange)
  • Seventh Avenue School (La Grange)
  • St. John's Lutheran School (La Grange)
  • HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (La Grange Highlands)
  • FOREST ROAD ELEM SCHOOL (La Grange Park)
  • none (La Grange Park)
  • La Moille Community Unit School District 303 (La Moille)
  • Lincoln Jr. High (LaSalle)
  • primary school 122 (LaSalle Township)
  • CHEROKEE ELEM SCHOOL (Lake Forest)
  • EAST LAKE ACADEMY (Lake Forest)
  • RONDOUT ELEM SCHOOL (Lake Forest)
  • OLIVE C MARTIN SCHOOL (Lake Villa)
  • PETER J PALOMBI SCHOOL (Lake Villa)
  • LAKE ZURICH HIGH SCHOOL (Lake Zurich)
  • Secondary second (Lake Zurich)
  • CHESAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • Heck yes (Lake in the Hills)
  • LINCOLN PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake in the Hills)
  • LANSING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Lansing)
  • LEROY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Le Roy)
  • LEBANON ELEM SCHOOL (Lebanon)
  • LEXINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Lexington)
  • LEXINGTON JR HIGH SCHOOL (Lexington)
  • LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL (Liberty)
  • ADLER PARK SCHOOL (Libertyville)
  • Cook Memorial Public Library District (Libertyville)
  • HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Libertyville)
  • LIBERTYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Libertyville)
  • WASHINGTON-MONROE ELEM SCHOOL (Lincoln)
  • District 103 (Lincolnshire)
  • HALF DAY SCHOOL (Lincolnshire)
  • LINCOLN HALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lincolnwood)
  • TODD HALL ELEM SCHOOL (Lincolnwood)
  • KENNEDY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Lisle)
  • KELVIN GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • LUDWIG ELEM SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • LUTHER J SCHILLING SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • ST DENNIS SCHOOL (Lockport)
  • COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL OF AMERICA (Lombard)
  • MANOR HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Lombard)
  • SCHAFER ELEM SCHOOL (Lombard)
  • ST JOHN LUTHERAN (Lombard)
  • WM HAMMERSCHMIDT ELEM SCHOOL (Lombard)
  • westmore elementary school (Lombard)
  • COUNTRY MEADOWS ELEM SCHOOL (Long Grove)
  • Home (Long Grove)
  • WOODLAWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Long Grove)
  • MyHomeschool (Loves Park)
  • MACHESNEY ELEM SCHOOL (Machesney Park)
  • Poopanthony (Machesney Park)
  • RALSTON ELEM SCHOOL (Machesney Park)
  • ST PAUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Macomb)
  • MADISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Madison)
  • MALTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Malta)
  • ANNA MCDONALD ELEM SCHOOL (Manhattan)
  • Manteno Middle School Technology Club (Manteno)
  • MARENGO COMM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Marengo)
  • MARENGO HIGH SCHOOL (Marengo)
  • Washington Elementary (Marion)
  • Marissa Elementary School (Marissa)
  • PRAIRIE-HILLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Markham)
  • MARSEILLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marseilles)
  • ILLINI CENTRAL GRADE SCHOOL (Mason City)
  • COLIN POWELL MIDDLE SCH (Matteson)
  • SIEDEN PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Matteson)
  • ملهم (Maywood)
  • EDGEBROOK ELEM SCHOOL (McHenry)
  • PARKLAND SCHOOL (McHenry)
  • RIVERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (McHenry)
  • Mclean (McLean)
  • MEDINAH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Medinah)
  • MEDORA ELEM SCHOOL (Medora)
  • SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melrose Park)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Mendota)
  • JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Metropolis)
  • BREMEN HIGH SCHOOL (Midlothian)
  • SPRINGFIELD ELEM SCHOOL (Midlothian)
  • Milford Bats (Milford)
  • MILLSTADT CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL (Millstadt)
  • MINOOKA ELEM SCHOOL (Minooka)
  • MINOOKA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Minooka)
  • MINOOKA JR HIGH SCHOOL (Minooka)
  • MOKENA JR HIGH SCHOOL (Mokena)
  • Mokena homeschool (Mokena)
  • ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mokena)
  • Hamilton Elementary School (Moline)
  • JANE ADDAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Moline)
  • JOHN DEERE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Moline)
  • Logan Elementary (Moline)
  • SETON CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Moline)
  • WILLARD ELEM SCHOOL (Moline)
  • WOODROW WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Moline)
  • MOMENCE HIGH SCHOOL (Momence)
  • IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL (Monmouth)
  • Monmouth College (Monmouth)
  • BOULDER HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Montgomery)
  • Coding nation (Montgomery)
  • KANELAND MCDOLE ELEM SCHOOL (Montgomery)
  • MONTICELLO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Monticello)
  • MOOSEHEART CHILD CITY AND SCHOOL INC (Mooseheart)
  • SHABBONA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Morris)
  • WHITE OAK ELEMENTARY (Morris)
  • BETHEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Morton)
  • MORTON HIGH SCHOOL (Morton)
  • HYNES ELEM SCHOOL (Morton Grove)
  • MELZER SCHOOL (Morton Grove)
  • PARK VIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Morton Grove)
  • Park Viw (Morton Grove)
  • INDIAN GROVE ELEM SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • LIONS PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • Prospect Hour of Code (Mount Prospect)
  • RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • ROBERT FROST ELEM SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO (Mount Prospect)
  • ST EMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • ST RAYMOND SCHOOL (Mount Prospect)
  • BROWN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mount Sterling)
  • SUMMERSVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Mount Vernon)
  • mde (Mount Zion)
  • MULBERRY GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Mulberry Grove)
  • FREMONT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Mundelein)
  • MECHANICS GROVE ELEM SCHOOL (Mundelein)
  • WEST OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Mundelein)
  • CARRUTHERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Murphysboro)
  • General John A. Logan Attendance Center (Murphysboro)
  • MURPHYSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Murphysboro)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Naperville)
  • ARLENE WELCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • Arjun Kajuluri (Naperville)
  • Arlene Welch Elementary School (Naperville)
  • BEEBE ELEM SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • BROOKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • CHESTERBROOK ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • Camelot TDS Naperville (Naperville)
  • DANIELLE-JOY PETERSON ELEM SCH (Naperville)
  • Ellsworth Elementary School (Naperville)
  • GORDON GREGORY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • MARY LOU COWLISHAW ELEMENTARY (Naperville)
  • MAY WATTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • Moe (Naperville)
  • NEUQUA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • OLIVER JULIAN KENDALL ELEM SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • ST RAPHAEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • STEEPLE RUN ELEM SCHOOL (Naperville)
  • Springbrook elementary school (Naperville)
  • V BLANCHE GRAHAM ELEMENTARY (Naperville)
  • WHITE EAGLE ELEMENTARY (Naperville)
  • house (Naperville)
  • NASHVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Nashville)
  • NEW BERLIN JR HIGH SCHOOL (New Berlin)
  • MCDAVID-JONES ELEM SCH (New Burnside)
  • PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (New Lenox)
  • SPENCER TRAIL (New Lenox)
  • NEWTON ELEM SCHOOL (Newton)
  • CLARENCE E CULVER SCHOOL (Niles)
  • EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Niles)
  • Mark Twain Elementary School EMSD63 (Niles)
  • PSP w Łaguszowie (Niles)
  • Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego w Gąskach (Niles)
  • Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Marii Curie Skłodowskiej w Małkini Górnej (Niles)
  • Szkoła podstawowa w Łaguszowie (Niles)
  • NOKOMIS JR/SR HIGH SCH (Nokomis)
  • COLENE HOOSE ELEM SCHOOL (Normal)
  • SUGAR CREEK ELEM SCHOOL (Normal)
  • THOMAS METCALF SCHOOL (Normal)
  • PENNOYER ELEM SCHOOL (Norridge)
  • Pennoyer School (Norridge)
  • FEARN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Aurora)
  • NORTH CHICAGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCH (North Chicago)
  • Ubufy (North Chicago)
  • KOMAREK ELEM SCHOOL (North Riverside)
  • 31 (Northbrook)
  • Cove School (Northbrook)
  • Elijah (Northbrook)
  • GLENBROOK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • HELLENIC AMERICAN ACADEMY-SOCRATES DAY SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEM SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • NORTHBROOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • SHABONEE SCHOOL (Northbrook)
  • HYDE PARK DAY SCHOOL NORTHFIELD (Northfield)
  • MIDDLEFORK PRIMARY SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • SUNSET RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Northfield)
  • J W RILEY ELEM SCHOOL (Northlake)
  • Just for me (O'Fallon)
  • Siron Academy (O'Fallon)
  • STELLA MAY SWARTZ ELEM SCHOOL (Oak Brook)
  • sanour sacundary (Oak Brook)
  • 142 (Oak Forest)
  • JACK HILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oak Forest)
  • Covington School (Oak Lawn)
  • H L RICHARDS HIGH SCH(CAMPUS) (Oak Lawn)
  • J Covington Elementary School (Oak Lawn)
  • OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCH (Oak Lawn)
  • covington elemetary school (Oak Lawn)
  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (Oak Park)
  • Abraham Lincoln ES (Oak Park)
  • Ascension Catholic School (Oak Park)
  • Josh (Oak Park)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEM SCHOOL (Oak Park)
  • OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCH (Oak Park)
  • PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oak Park)
  • Robert Healy (Oak Park)
  • Whittier Elementary School (Oak Park)
  • OAKLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Oakland)
  • OAKWOOD GRADE SCHOOL (Oakwood)
  • MILLBURN ELEM SCHOOL (Old Mill Creek)
  • Dwight School Seoul (Olney)
  • ROWVA (Oneida)
  • ROWVA Jr/Sr High School (Oneida)
  • CHRISTIAN HILLS SCHOOL (Orland Hills)
  • VICTOR J ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL (Orland Hills)
  • ARNOLD W KRUSE ED CENTER (Orland Park)
  • Liberty School (Orland Park)
  • MEADOW RIDGE SCHOOL (Orland Park)
  • Transition Program - SWCCCASE (Orland Park)
  • CHURCHILL ELEM SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • FOX CHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • HUNT CLUB ELEM (Oswego)
  • TRAUGHBER JR HIGH SCHOOL (Oswego)
  • Wallace Grade School (Ottawa)
  • HUNTING RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Palatine)
  • New Connections Academy (Palatine)
  • No orginization (Palatine)
  • Plum Grove junior High (Palatine)
  • ST THOMAS OF VILLANOVA SCHOOL (Palatine)
  • Von Shah (Palatine)
  • WINSTON CAMPUS ELEMENTARY (Palatine)
  • WM FREMD HIGH SCHOOL (Palatine)
  • alemam al zahbi (Palatine)
  • Palestine Public Library District (Palestine)
  • NORTHWESTERN ELEM SCHOOL (Palmyra)
  • Independence Junior High School (Palos Heights)
  • NAVAJO HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL (Palos Heights)
  • PALOS EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palos Heights)
  • St. Alexander (Palos Heights)
  • AMOS ALONZO STAGG HIGH SCHOOL (Palos Hills)
  • KORAES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palos Hills)
  • PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palos Park)
  • ILLINOIS SCHOOL (Park Forest)
  • EUGENE FIELD ELEM SCHOOL (Park Ridge)
  • GEORGE B CARPENTER ELEM SCHOOL (Park Ridge)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Park Ridge)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Park Ridge)
  • coolmaker (Park Ridge)
  • PAW PAW ELEM SCHOOL (Paw Paw)
  • PAW PAW JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (Paw Paw)
  • 108school (Pekin)
  • C. B Smith Primary School (Pekin)
  • CB Smith (Pekin)
  • DIRKSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • Good Shepherd Lutheran School (Pekin)
  • JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • L E STARKE ELEM SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • SCOTT ALTMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • WILSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Pekin)
  • الابتدائية ١٠٨ (Pekin)
  • Bradley University (Peoria)
  • CHARLES A LINDBERGH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • CHARTER OAK PRIMARY SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • CONCORDIA LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • GLEN OAK COMM LEARNING CNTR (Peoria)
  • Lincoln K-8 (Peoria)
  • Lincoln K8 (Peoria)
  • MONROE ELEM SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • PEORIA ACADEMY (Peoria)
  • PLEASANT VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • ROOSEVELT MAGNET SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • St. Mark School (Peoria)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL (Peoria)
  • Rainbow Council (*Girls) in BSA (Peotone)
  • PORTA CENTRAL (Petersburg)
  • UNITY EAST (Philo)
  • CAMBRIDGE LAKES CHARTER SCHOOL (Pingree Grove)
  • PITTSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (Pittsfield)
  • CHARLES REED ELEMENTARY SCH (Plainfield)
  • Central Elementary School (Plainfield)
  • GRANDE PARK ELEM SCH (Plainfield)
  • LAKEWOOD FALLS ELEM SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • TROY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • WALKERS GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plainfield)
  • john j lukancic (Plainfield)
  • Nema organizacije (Plano)
  • PLANO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plano)
  • PLEASANT HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Pleasant Hill)
  • i want to learn (Pleasant Hill)
  • FARMINGDALE ELEM SCHOOL (Pleasant Plains)
  • PONTIAC JR HIGH SCHOOL (Pontiac)
  • ST MARYS SCHOOL (Pontiac)
  • St Marys (Pontiac)
  • St. Mary's (Pontiac)
  • RIVERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Byron)
  • POSEN ELEM SCHOOL (Posen)
  • Logan Junior High (Princeton)
  • ANNE SULLIVAN ELEM SCHOOL (Prospect Heights)
  • Denman Elementary (Quincy)
  • QUINCY SR HIGH SCHOOL (Quincy)
  • ST JAMES LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Quincy)
  • St. Dominic School (Quincy)
  • St. Francis Solanus (Quincy)
  • Sorayah extra coding lessons (Rantoul)
  • Perandoe Educational Program (Red Bud)
  • RED BUD ELEM SCHOOL (Red Bud)
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Red Bud)
  • روضة و ابتدائية المربع (Richton Park)
  • LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL (River Forest)
  • TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (River Forest)
  • Willard Elementary School (River Forest)
  • ALDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL (Riverdale)
  • Thornton Township (Riverdale)
  • CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL (Riverside)
  • Riverside School District 96 (Riverside)
  • St. Mary School - Riverside, IL. (Riverside)
  • Riverton Elementary School (Riverton)
  • Caruso (Riverwoods)
  • wilmot elemtry (Riverwoods)
  • ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL (Robinson)
  • ROCHELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rochelle)
  • ROCK FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rock Falls)
  • Neen (Rock Island)
  • ROCK ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Rock Island)
  • rock island center for math and science (Rock Island)
  • ALPINE ACADEMY (Rockford)
  • BARBOUR TWO-WAY LANG IMMERSION (Rockford)
  • BERNARD W FLINN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • C HENRY BLOOM ELEM SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • Kasara (Rockford)
  • ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Rockford)
  • ROCKFORD ENVRNMNTL SCIENCE ACAD (Rockford)
  • SPECTRUM SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • THURGOOD MARSHALL SCHOOL (Rockford)
  • elementary (Rockford)
  • xsjnxjw (Rockford)
  • JOHN G CONYERS LEARNING ACADEMY (Rolling Meadows)
  • PLUM GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Rolling Meadows)
  • Plum Grove Junior High (Rolling Meadows)
  • ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL (Rolling Meadows)
  • Mia (Romeoville)
  • ROBERT C HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Romeoville)
  • ROMEOVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (Romeoville)
  • SKOFF ELEMENTARY (Romeoville)
  • KINNIKINNICK SCHOOL (Roscoe)
  • STONE CREEK SCHOOL (Roscoe)
  • LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Roselle)
  • LINCOLN ACADEMY (Roselle)
  • Publiczne Przedszkole nr 2 im. Misia Uszatka w Pleszewie (Roselle)
  • ROSELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Roselle)
  • SPRING HILLS ELEM SCHOOL (Roselle)
  • MAGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Round Lake)
  • ROUND LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Round Lake)
  • VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Round Lake)
  • AVON CENTER ELEM SCHOOL (Round Lake Beach)
  • INDIAN HILL ELEM SCHOOL (Round Lake Heights)
  • ROXANA SR HIGH SCHOOL (Roxana)
  • SALEM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Salem)
  • SANDWICH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sandwich)
  • WAGONER ELEM (Sauk Village)
  • CARRIE BUSEY ELEM SCHOOL (Savoy)
  • oooYouKnoWhooo (Savoy)
  • SCALES MOUND ELEM SCHOOL (Scales Mound)
  • 31 (Schaumburg)
  • 95 (Schaumburg)
  • BUZZ ALDRIN ELEM SCHOOL (Schaumburg)
  • ENDERS-SALK ELEM SCHOOL (Schaumburg)
  • Falh (Schaumburg)
  • HOOVER MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY (Schaumburg)
  • Omar (Schaumburg)
  • Pottstown School District (Schaumburg)
  • ROBERT FROST JHS (Schaumburg)
  • SCHAUMBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Schaumburg)
  • pascagoula (Schaumburg)
  • ЗОШ №19 (Schaumburg)
  • المدرسة الثامنة (Schaumburg)
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Schiller Park)
  • SERENA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Serena)
  • Grundy County Special Education Cooperative (Shabbona)
  • Gallatin County 4-H (Shawneetown)
  • MOULTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelbyville)
  • SHILOH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Shiloh)
  • SHIRLAND C C SCHOOL (Shirland)
  • Arie Crown (Skokie)
  • EAST PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL (Skokie)
  • Everests1 (Skokie)
  • FAIRVIEW SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Skokie)
  • John Middleton Elementary School (Skokie)
  • Gabby (Smithton)
  • Twin Music Ministries (South Holland)
  • MIDLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sparland)
  • SPARTA-LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sparta)
  • SPRING GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spring Grove)
  • Addams Elementary (Springfield)
  • DUBOIS ELEM SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • Elizabeth Graham Elementary School (Springfield)
  • FEITSHANS ELEM SCH (Springfield)
  • Fairview Elementary School (Springfield)
  • Fairview Elementary School Springfield, IL (Springfield)
  • ILES ELEM SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • LAKETOWN ELEM SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • MATHENY-WITHROW ELEM SCH (Springfield)
  • SANDBURG ELEM SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • SPRINGFIELD BALL CHARTER SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • Sandburg Elementary (Springfield)
  • Vachel Lindsay (Springfield)
  • Vachel Lindsay School (Springfield)
  • WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Springfield)
  • Wilcox Elementary School (Springfield)
  • springfield (Springfield)
  • Anderson Elementary School (St. Charles)
  • HERBERT- (St. Charles)
  • Home (St. Charles)
  • Lincoln Elementary (St. Charles)
  • MUNHALL ELEM SCHOOL (St. Charles)
  • RICHMOND INTERMEDIATE SCH (St. Charles)
  • ST CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (St. Charles)
  • St. Charles Catholic School (St. Charles)
  • THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Charles)
  • WREDLING MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Charles)
  • OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL (Stanford)
  • OLYMPIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stanford)
  • STAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL (Staunton)
  • ST MARKS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Steeleville)
  • Steger Intermediate Center (Steger)
  • Steger Primary Center (Steger)
  • St. Mary's School (Sterling)
  • Washington Elementary (Sterling)
  • Whiteside Area Career Center (Sterling)
  • blabla (Sterling)
  • STEWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Steward)
  • EDISON ELEM SCHOOL (Stickney)
  • HOME ELEM SCHOOL (Stickney)
  • (Stone Park)
  • 2 C.D. DON SAVERIO BAVARO - BAEE10700D (Stone Park)
  • IST. ISTR.SUP. S.TEN. VASC. A. BADONI - LCIS00900X (Stone Park)
  • STONINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Stonington)
  • Canton Middle School (Streamwood)
  • Glenbrook Elementary (Streamwood)
  • Heritage Elementary (Streamwood)
  • Heritage Elementary School (Streamwood)
  • OAKHILL ELEM SCHOOL (Streamwood)
  • SUNNYDALE ELEM SCHOOL (Streamwood)
  • Sunnydale Elementary School (Streamwood)
  • NORTHLAWN JR HIGH SCHOOL (Streator)
  • ST MICHAEL THE ARCHANGEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Streator)
  • WEST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stronghurst)
  • HARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sugar Grove)
  • KANELAND JOHN SHIELDS ELEM SCH (Sugar Grove)
  • harter Middle school (Sugar Grove)
  • SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sullivan)
  • HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Summit)
  • NORTH GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sycamore)
  • home (Sycamore)
  • Lauderdale (Taylor Ridge)
  • MEMORIAL ELEM SCHOOL (Taylorville)
  • Memorial Elementary (Taylorville)
  • Memorial Elementary School (Taylorville)
  • Memorial School (Taylorville)
  • NORTH ELEM SCHOOL (Taylorville)
  • TEUTOPOLIS GRADE SCHOOL (Teutopolis)
  • HELEN KELLER ELEM SCHOOL (Tinley Park)
  • Helen Keller Elementary (Tinley Park)
  • Mcaullife challengers (Tinley Park)
  • PRAIRIE VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tinley Park)
  • SOUTHWEST CHICAGO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-TINLEY PARK (Tinley Park)
  • ST GEORGE SCHOOL (Tinley Park)
  • UNITY WEST (Tolono)
  • TREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tremont)
  • الابتدائية ٢٦ بالطائف (Tremont)
  • الرنيفه (Tremont)
  • C A HENNING SCHOOL (Troy)
  • Department of Computer Science @ UIUC (Urbana)
  • M L KING JR ELEM SCHOOL (Urbana)
  • Windsor Administration Center (Urbana)
  • VANDALIA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Vandalia)
  • MIDLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Varna)
  • HAWTHORN ASPEN ELEM SCHOOL (Vernon Hills)
  • Learning Resources Inc (Vernon Hills)
  • Marshwood (Vernon Hills)
  • Rowan Abha (Vernon Hills)
  • VERNON HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Vernon Hills)
  • JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Villa Park)
  • NORTH MAC HIGH SCHOOL (Virden)
  • Jeff (Volo)
  • BUREAU VALLEY NORTH (Walnut)
  • WALTONVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Waltonville)
  • BOWER ELEM SCHOOL (Warrenville)
  • WINFIELD CENTRAL SCHOOL (Warrenville)
  • 123456789123 (Washington)
  • defhtgfds (Washington)
  • ثانويه115 (Washington)
  • Morrison-Talbott Library (Waterloo)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic School (Waterloo)
  • Frassati Catholic Academy (Wauconda)
  • WAUCONDA GRADE SCHOOL (Wauconda)
  • WAUCONDA HIGH SCHOOL (Wauconda)
  • WAUCONDA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wauconda)
  • Andrew Cooke Magnet (Waukegan)
  • CARMAN-BUCKNER ELEM SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • GLEN FLORA ELEM SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • JACK BENNY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • JOHN S CLARK ELEM SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • LAKE COUNTY BAPTIST SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • Livingstones Ministries (Waukegan)
  • ROBERT E ABBOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • WAUKEGAN HIGH SCHOOL (Waukegan)
  • WAVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Waverly)
  • WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL (Waverly)
  • Wayne City Unit School District #100 (Wayne City)
  • FIELDCREST MIDDLE SCH/ELEM - EAST (Wenona)
  • BENJAMIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Chicago)
  • NORTON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Chicago)
  • Turner Elementary School (West Chicago)
  • 302 (West Dundee)
  • Hakim bin hizam (West Dundee)
  • ST CATHERINE OF SIENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Dundee)
  • المتوسطه الرابعه عشر (West Dundee)
  • FRANKFORT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (West Frankfort)
  • CALVIN COOLIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Peoria)
  • WESTCHESTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Westchester)
  • WESTCHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Westchester)
  • FIELD PARK ELEM SCHOOL (Western Springs)
  • Forest Hills Elementary School (Western Springs)
  • JOHN LAIDLAW ELEM SCHOOL (Western Springs)
  • district106.net (Western Springs)
  • HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL (Westmont)
  • LACE ELEM SCHOOL (Westmont)
  • Miller Elementary School (Westmont)
  • EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wheaton)
  • FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wheaton)
  • LOWELL ELEM SCHOOL (Wheaton)
  • Lowell Elementary (Wheaton)
  • Whittier (Wheaton)
  • Agile Social Learning 360 (Wheeling)
  • BOOTH TARKINGTON ELEM SCHOOL (Wheeling)
  • WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL (Wheeling)
  • WHITE HEATH ELEM SCHOOL (White Heath)
  • WILLIAMSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williamsfield)
  • WILLIAMSVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL (Williamsville)
  • Williamsville Junior High (Williamsville)
  • WILLOW SPRINGS ELEM SCHOOL (Willow Springs)
  • GOWER WEST ELEM SCHOOL (Willowbrook)
  • WESTVIEW HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Willowbrook)
  • ? (Wilmette)
  • BAKER DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL (Wilmette)
  • CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL (Wilmette)
  • LOYOLA ACADEMY (Wilmette)
  • MCKENZIE ELEM SCHOOL (Wilmette)
  • Pleasant Hill Elementary School (Winfield)
  • WHEATON CHRISTIAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL (Winfield)
  • CROW ISLAND ELEM SCHOOL (Winnetka)
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL (Winnetka)
  • WESTVIEW ELEM SCHOOL (Wood Dale)
  • St. Alphonsus / St. Patrick School (Woodridge)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON JR HIGH SCHOOL (Woodridge)
  • Woodridge Public Library (Woodridge)
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Woodstock)
  • Greenwood Elementary School (Woodstock)
  • MARY ENDRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodstock)
  • OLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Woodstock)
  • Woodstock High School (Woodstock)
  • dfsaasdfdasf (Woodstock)
  • 65 (Worth)
  • WORTHWOODS ELEM SCHOOL (Worth)
  • Worth Elementary (Worth)
  • AUTUMN CREEK ELEM SCH (Yorkville)
  • CROSS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Yorkville)
  • Grande Reserve Elementary (Yorkville)
  • PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Yorkville)
  • YORKVILLE GRADE SCHOOL (Yorkville)
  • YORKVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Yorkville)
  • Yorkville Public Library (Yorkville)
  • ZION CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Zion)