All Hour of Code events — Idaho

  • D91 Online Academy
  • University of Idaho
  • ABERDEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Aberdeen)
  • HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (American Falls)
  • WHITE PINE CHARTER SCHOOL (Ammon)
  • BLACKFOOT HIGH SCHOOL (Blackfoot)
  • AMITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boise)
  • Christine Donnell School of the Arts (Boise)
  • EAST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Boise)
  • ELIZA HART SPALDING STEM ACADEMY (Boise)
  • GARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boise)
  • GRACE JORDAN ELEMENTARY (Boise)
  • IDAHO CONNECTS ONLINE SCHOOL (Boise)
  • JOPLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boise)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boise)
  • LOWELL SCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boise)
  • NORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Boise)
  • SILVER SAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boise)
  • SOUTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Boise)
  • Trail Wind Elementary (Boise)
  • WHITE PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boise)
  • Srednja škola metalskih zanimanja (Bone)
  • BURLEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Burley)
  • Burley Jr. High Staff (Burley)
  • MIDDLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Caldwell)
  • SYRINGA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Caldwell)
  • CAMBRIDGE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (Cambridge)
  • CANFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coeur D Alene)
  • COEUR D'ALENE CHARTER ACADEMY (Coeur D Alene)
  • DECLO JR HIGH SCHOOL (Declo)
  • TETON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Driggs)
  • EAGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Eagle)
  • GALILEO MAGNET SCHOOL (Eagle)
  • SEVEN OAKS ELEMENTARY (Eagle)
  • FRUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Fruitland)
  • FRUITLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fruitland)
  • FUTURE PUBLIC SCHOOL (Garden City)
  • WOOD RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hailey)
  • HARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Harrison)
  • VALLEY SCHOOL (Hazelton)
  • COMPASS ACADEMY (Idaho Falls)
  • Tech Trep Academy (Idaho Falls)
  • ERNEST HEMINGWAY ELEMENTARY (Ketchum)
  • KIMBERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kimberly)
  • HUBBARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kuna)
  • REED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kuna)
  • SILVER TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kuna)
  • Lewis Clark State College (Lewiston)
  • Lewis-Clark State College (Lewiston)
  • McCall Library (Mccall)
  • MELBA HIGH SCHOOL (Melba)
  • BARBARA MORGAN STEM ACADEMY (Meridian)
  • CHIEF JOSEPH SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Meridian)
  • ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL (Meridian)
  • WILLOW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Meridian)
  • MIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL (Middleton)
  • MOSCOW HIGH SCHOOL (Moscow)
  • MURTAUGH SCHOOLS (Murtaugh)
  • LEGACY CHARTER SCHOOL (Nampa)
  • NAMPA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Nampa)
  • NAMPA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Nampa)
  • SAGE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Nampa)
  • OROFINO HIGH SCHOOL (Orofino)
  • hukm'oijqoij' (Orofino)
  • PECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Peck)
  • POST FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Post Falls)
  • SELTICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Post Falls)
  • Treaty Rock Elementary (Post Falls)
  • KTEC SCHOOL (Rathdrum)
  • NORTH IDAHO STEM CHARTER ACADEMY (Rathdrum)
  • HIBBARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rexburg)
  • Kennedy Elementary (Rexburg)
  • MADISON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Rexburg)
  • RICHFIELD SCHOOL (Richfield)
  • RIGBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rigby)
  • RUPERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rupert)
  • HAZEL STUART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Shelley)
  • SHELLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Shelley)
  • SUGAR-SALEM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Sugar City)
  • THE COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Sun Valley)
  • WEST JEFFERSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Terreton)
  • TROY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Troy)
  • SAWTOOTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Twin Falls)
  • VERA C O'LEARY JR HIGH SCHOOL (Twin Falls)
  • WALLACE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (Wallace)