All Hour of Code events — Florida

  • Angelique
  • Australian International School
  • Australian International School/ AUSIS
  • BT
  • Beryl Ford Public School
  • Bobo
  • Countryside International school
  • DECTech
  • Danie
  • Dr. Phillips Elementary School
  • Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Worldwide Campus
  • Escambia County School District
  • Florida Atlantic University
  • GIIS
  • Innovation preparatory academy charter schools
  • Kendriya vidyalay
  • Lavern Gaynor Elemantry school.
  • Miami Dade College
  • Miami-Dade College
  • Miami-Dade Virtual School
  • Palm beach distric
  • Pm
  • Reasons
  • SCP
  • Score at the Top Learning Center
  • Sekolah Rendah Islam Al-Amin Gombak
  • St. Stephen Middle School
  • Stanton College Prep
  • THPT Thanh Chương 3
  • TechPlayzone
  • Technological University of the Philippines - Manila
  • The Village School Of Naples
  • Tocoi Creek High School
  • University Academy
  • Weslee
  • Westminster academy
  • cereijo
  • dayınlarilkokulu
  • jenningsmiddleschool
  • jihyo's place
  • north marion middle school
  • ryan
  • slam apollo
  • О у Христо Ботев
  • أسماء بنت الصلت بجرب
  • اليونسكو
  • โรงเรียนอนุบาลอุดรธานี
  • BEAR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Apopka)
  • DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARY (Apopka)
  • AVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL (Aventura)
  • DON SOFFER AVENTURA HIGH SCHOOL (Aventura)
  • MAMIE AGNES JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Baldwin)
  • Palisades World Language School (Bartow)
  • DON ESTRIDGE HIGH TECH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • JARC FL (Boca Raton)
  • Omni Middle School (Boca Raton)
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY BOCA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • St. Joan of Arc Catholic School (Boca Raton)
  • Torah Academy Of Boca Raton (Boca Raton)
  • VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • WATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • Whispering Pines Elementary School (Boca Raton)
  • Yunus emre (Boca Raton)
  • CITRUS COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • FRANKLIN ACADEMY - BOYNTON BEACH (Boynton Beach)
  • Loving Hands for the Needy, Inc (Boynton Beach)
  • B.D. GULLETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • BRADEN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • GENE WITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • ROWLETT MIDDLE ACADEMY (Bradenton)
  • ST STEPHEN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • BRONSON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Bronson)
  • Sumter County School District (Bushnell)
  • Callahan intermediate (Callahan)
  • CALOOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • IDA S. BAKER HIGH SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • OASIS CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • RED BUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Casselberry)
  • CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Citrus Springs)
  • CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • CYPRESS RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clermont)
  • CLEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL (Clewiston)
  • ATLANTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cocoa)
  • PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • CORAL GABLES PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Coral Gables)
  • GULLIVER ACADEMY-MARIAN C. KRUTULIS CAMPUS (Coral Gables)
  • HENRY S. WEST LABORATORY SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • PONCE DE LEON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • St. Thresa Catholic School (Coral Gables)
  • FOREST GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Crestview)
  • SHOAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crestview)
  • CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crystal River)
  • CUTLER BAY MIDDLE (Cutler Bay)
  • OLSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dania)
  • Davenport Senior High School (Davenport)
  • Logarithm (Davenport)
  • PARKWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Davie)
  • PALM TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • QUIET WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY KEY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • GEORGE W. MARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deland)
  • Gulf Stream School (Delray Beach)
  • S. D. SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • UNITY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • PINE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Deltona)
  • Pine Ridge High School (Deltona)
  • (Destin)
  • - (Destin)
  • DORAL ACADEMY (Doral)
  • EUGENIA B. THOMAS K-8 CENTER (Doral)
  • RENAISSANCE ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL (Doral)
  • SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dunedin)
  • ROMEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dunnellon)
  • south woods (Elkton)
  • SKY ACADEMY ENGLEWOOD (Englewood)
  • Colegio Miravalles (Fernandina Beach)
  • David (Fernandina Beach)
  • EMMA LOVE HARDEE ELEMENTARY (Fernandina Beach)
  • Francisco arbeloa (Fernandina Beach)
  • IES Alonso de Avellaneda (Fernandina Beach)
  • IES algazul (Fernandina Beach)
  • SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fernandina Beach)
  • alejandro Rafael salas ESCOBEDO (Fernandina Beach)
  • bruno (Fernandina Beach)
  • ies algazul (Fernandina Beach)
  • ies la victoria (Fernandina Beach)
  • ies.algazul (Fernandina Beach)
  • iesalgazul (Fernandina Beach)
  • iesalixar (Fernandina Beach)
  • iespoeta garcia gutierrez (Fernandina Beach)
  • Íes pueblos De la Villa (Fernandina Beach)
  • CITY/PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • SFX (Fort Lauderdale)
  • STEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Saint Anthony Catholic School (Fort Lauderdale)
  • WESTWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CANTERBURY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • OAK HAMMOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • oakhammock middle school (Fort Myers)
  • CHOCTAWHATCHEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Walton Beach)
  • MAX BRUNER JUNIOR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Walton Beach)
  • Axel jace tony uziel pablo alexis angel noah vihaan (Gainesville)
  • EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • Oak Hall School (Gainesville)
  • PROFESSIONAL ACADEMY MAGNET AT LOFTEN HIGH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • Treaty Six Education Council (Gainesville)
  • GENEVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Geneva)
  • EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gibsonton)
  • GOTHA MIDDLE (Gotha)
  • CHARLES E. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • LAKE ASBURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • Lake Asbury Elementary (Green Cove Springs)
  • Greenacres Elementary (Greenacres)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • GULF BREEZE HIGH SCHOOL (Gulf Breeze)
  • Bethune Academy (Haines City)
  • Learning Academy (Hallandale Beach)
  • HAWTHORNE MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Hawthorne)
  • JAMES H. BRIGHT ELEMENTARY/J.W. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH (Hialeah)
  • PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • SPANISH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • WESTLAND HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • WEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah Gardens)
  • Seawind Elementary school (Hobe Sound)
  • APOLLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • MCNICOL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT COOPER CITY (Hollywood)
  • attucks middle school (Hollywood)
  • IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 2 (Homestead)
  • LEISURE CITY K-8 CENTER (Homestead)
  • MEDICAL ACADEMY FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (M.A.S.T.) @ HOME (Homestead)
  • Miami-Dade College (Homestead)
  • REDLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hudson)
  • HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL (Indialantic)
  • Ramona Alessandro (Indialantic)
  • C. H. PRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Interlachen)
  • INTERLACHEN HIGH SCHOOL (Interlachen)
  • CITRUS HIGH SCHOOL (Inverness)
  • A. PHILIP RANDOLPH ACADEMIES (Jacksonville)
  • ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • DINSMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • DURBIN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT SOUTHSIDE (Jacksonville)
  • DUVAL VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • Duval charter at flagler center (Jacksonville)
  • ENGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • FIRST COAST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • FLORIDA CYBER CHARTER ACADEMY AT OSCEOLA (Jacksonville)
  • JAMES WELDON JOHNSON COLLEGE PREPARTORY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JEAN RIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JOHN E. FORD K-8 SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JULINGTON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • KERNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • KIPP VOICE / KIPP IMPACT K-8 (Jacksonville)
  • Kernan middle school (Jacksonville)
  • Kipp columbus (Jacksonville)
  • LANDMARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • LORETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Lois sheffield (Jacksonville)
  • MANDARIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MAYPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MAYPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • PROVIDENCE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY AT MANDARIN (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • RIVERSIDE PRESBYTERIAN DAY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SANDALWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SEACOAST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • ST MATTHEWS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SWITZERLAND POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • St. Joseph Catholic (Jacksonville)
  • TERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • TWIN LAKES ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Episcopal School of Jacksonville Beaches Campus (Jacksonville Beach)
  • JACKSONVILLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville Beach)
  • INDEPENDENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • LIMESTONE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • CENTRAL AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • EAST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • MATER BRIGHTON LAKES (Kissimmee)
  • PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • POINCIANA HIGH SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • GREENWOOD LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • LAKE PANASOFFKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Panasoffkee)
  • HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Wales)
  • HIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • SANTALUCES COMMUNITY HIGH (Lake Worth)
  • SOUTH AREA SECONDARY INTENSIVE TRANSITION PROGRAM (Lake Worth)
  • LAKELAND HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • VALLEYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • Pasco County Schools (Land O Lakes)
  • ANONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Largo)
  • COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Largo)
  • INDIAN ROCKS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Largo)
  • PINELLAS PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Largo)
  • ORIOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderdale Lakes)
  • BROWARD ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • florida virtual school (Lauderhill)
  • PAXTON SCHOOL (Laurel Hill)
  • LECANTO PRIMARY SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • VETERANS PARK ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS (Lehigh Acres)
  • MCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • MORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • BAKER COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Macclenny)
  • DOMMERICH ELEMENTARY (Maitland)
  • PARK MAITLAND SCHOOL (Maitland)
  • MARGATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Margate)
  • Youth Programs (McDill)
  • EDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER (Melbourne)
  • VIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • W. MELBOURNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR SCIENCE (Melbourne)
  • AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • EDGEWOOD JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • MERRITT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • ALPHA CHARTER OF EXCELLENCE (Miami)
  • BIOTECH@RICHMOND HEIGHTS 9-12 HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CAROL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Center for International Education (Miami)
  • EPIPHANY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ETHEL KOGER BECKHAM K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • FRANK CRAWFORD MARTIN K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • Florida International University (Miami)
  • G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • GULLIVER PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HAMMOCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HOWARD D. MCMILLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HUBERT O. SIBLEY K-8 ACADEMY (Miami)
  • IMMACULATA-LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • JOE HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • JOHN A. FERGUSON SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • JORGE MAS CANOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KIPP SUNRISE ACADEMY (Miami)
  • LAKE STEVENS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • LAMAR LOUISE CURRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • LEEWOOD K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • MATER VIRTUAL ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Mohamed ragab (Miami)
  • NORLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • NORMA BUTLER BOSSARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY (Miami)
  • PALMETTO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROBERT MORGAN EDUCATIONAL CENTER (Miami)
  • SCHECK HILLEL COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • ST BRENDAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ST STEPHEN'S EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • TEMPLE BETH AM DAY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • VILLAGE GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • mdc (Miami)
  • nathan (Miami)
  • MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • Miami Beach Fienberg Fisher K-8 (Miami Beach)
  • NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • zu (Miami Beach)
  • J.L. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • SANTA ROSA ADULT SCHOOL (Milton)
  • MIMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Mims)
  • CITY/PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF NAPLES (Naples)
  • GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL (Naples)
  • LORENZO WALKER TECHNICAL COLLEGE (Naples)
  • MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Naples)
  • PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Naples)
  • The Village School of Naples (Naples)
  • HOLLEY-NAVARRE INTERMEDIATE (Navarre)
  • JAMES W. MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL (New Port Richey)
  • NEWBERRY HIGH SCHOOL (Newberry)
  • OAK VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Newberry)
  • ROCKY BAYOU CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Niceville)
  • LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL (Nokomis)
  • BROADVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Lauderdale)
  • MAST@FIU (North Miami)
  • TZITZIT.US (North Miami Beach)
  • BURNS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CHARTER SCHOOL (Oak Hill)
  • OAKLAND AVENUE CHARTER (Oakland)
  • NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oakland Park)
  • MADISON STREET ACADEMY OF VISUAL AND PERFORMING ARTS (Ocala)
  • WEST PORT HIGH SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • INNOVATION MONTESSORI OCOEE (Ocoee)
  • CLAY VIRTUAL ACADEMY (Orange Park)
  • Granthan University (Orange Park)
  • OAKLEAF JUNIOR HIGH (Orange Park)
  • ORANGE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ROBERT M. PATERSON ELEMENTARY (Orange Park)
  • SEVEN BRIDGES SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • AZALEA PARK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • CHAIN OF LAKES MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • CONWAY MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • DR. PHILLIPS ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF ORLANDO (Orlando)
  • FARLEX (Orlando)
  • FLORIDA VIRTUAL SCHOOL FLEX K-5 (Orlando)
  • FLVS FULL TIME K-5 (Orlando)
  • Florida Virtual School (K-12) (Orlando)
  • HUNTERS CREEK MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • LAKE GEM ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • LAKE NONA HIGH (Orlando)
  • LAKE NONA MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • LAKE SILVER ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • LEGENDS ACADEMY CHARTER (Orlando)
  • LOCKHART ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • MEADOW WOODS MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • MEMORIAL MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Ms. Lewis’ Third Grade Class (Orlando)
  • OCPS ACADEMIC CENTER FOR EXCELLENCE (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO JUNIOR ACADEMY (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO SCIENCE ELEMENTARY CHARTER (Orlando)
  • Pershing School (Orlando)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT CHICKASAW TRAIL (Orlando)
  • ROBINSWOOD MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • SOUTHWEST MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • STONE LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Sunshine Elementary (Orlando)
  • Synapse Science and Technology Learning Center (Orlando)
  • TIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • UNION PARK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • University High School (Orlando)
  • Village Park Elementary School (Orlando)
  • WEST CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • lake george emletmry (Orlando)
  • ST LUKES LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Oviedo)
  • TUSKAWILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oviedo)
  • PEA RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pace)
  • WILLIAM D. MOSELEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palatka)
  • RIVIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • PALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • PALM BEACH VIRTUAL FRANCHISE (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • SCORE AT THE TOP PALM BEACH LLC (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • THE WEISS SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • WATSON B. DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • BUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • RYMFIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • ELISA NELSON ELEMENTARY (Palm Harbor)
  • WESTLAKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Palm Harbor)
  • ST LUKE SCHOOL (Palm Springs)
  • PALM VIEW K-8 SCHOOL (Palmetto)
  • VIRGIL MILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmetto)
  • DR. HENRY E. PERRINE ACADEMY OF THE ARTS (Palmetto Bay)
  • RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • SURFSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Panama City Beach)
  • RIVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • BROWARD YOUTH TREATMENT CENTER (Pembroke Pines)
  • CHARLES W FLANAGAN HIGH SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • Franklin Academy.org (Pembroke Pines)
  • PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • WALTER C. YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • ALETHEIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Pensacola)
  • BEULAH ACADEMY OF SCIENCE (Pensacola)
  • CORDOVA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • Cub scouts (Pensacola)
  • JIM C. BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • PENSACOLA HIGH SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • PINE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • TAYLOR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Perry)
  • KNIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • BROWARD JUNIOR ACADEMY (Plantation)
  • PLANTATION PARK ELEMENTARY (Plantation)
  • St. Gregory the Great Catholic School (Plantation)
  • ALICE B. LANDRUM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • NEFL Regional STEM2 Hub, Inc. (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • NEIL ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Charlotte)
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Orange)
  • Creekside middle school (Port Orange)
  • SPRUCE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (Port Orange)
  • VOLUSIA ONLINE LEARNING-FLVS (FRANCHISE) (Port Orange)
  • BAYONET POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Richey)
  • SOUTHERN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Saint Lucie)
  • WEST GATE K-8 SCHOOL (Port Saint Lucie)
  • MOSAIC DIGITAL ACADEMY LOWER SCHOOL (Port St Lucie)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA V CIRCOLO (Riverview)
  • FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • IPPOLITO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • Winthrop College Prep (Riverview)
  • CYPRESS TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • HL Johnson Elementary (Royal Palm Beach)
  • ROYAL PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • Belmont Elementary (Ruskin)
  • Thompson Elementary (Ruskin)
  • KETTERLINUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Augustine)
  • PEDRO MENENDEZ HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Augustine)
  • Pine Island Academy (Saint Augustine)
  • SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Augustine)
  • ST. JOHNS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Augustine)
  • THE WEBSTER SCHOOL (Saint Augustine)
  • HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Cloud)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School (Saint Cloud)
  • FREEDOM CROSSING ACADEMY (Saint Johns)
  • PATRIOT OAKS ACADEMY (Saint Johns)
  • St. John Vianney Catholic School (Saint Pete Beach)
  • ACADEMY PREP CENTER OF ST PETERSBURG (Saint Petersburg)
  • AZALEA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • Canterbury School of Florida (Saint Petersburg)
  • DIXIE M. HOLLINS HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • SHORECREST PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • ST. PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • THE CANTERBURY SCHOOL OF FLORIDA (Saint Petersburg)
  • GULF BEACHES ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg Beach)
  • ALL SOULS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • BENTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • GALILEO SCHOOL FOR GIFTED LEARNING (Sanford)
  • HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN ACADEMY (Sanford)
  • MILLENNIUM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • SARASOTA MILITARY ACADEMY PREP (Sarasota)
  • ST MARTHA CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • THE OUT-OF-DOOR ACADEMY (Sarasota)
  • SEA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Satellite Beach)
  • SURFSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Satellite Beach)
  • NORMAN S. EDELCUP/SUNNY ISLES BEACH K-8 (Sunny Isles)
  • BAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • Village Elementary School (Sunrise)
  • BOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • DEERLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • Leon County Schools (Tallahassee)
  • RAA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • FICS (Tampa)
  • FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • INCARNATION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • KING HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • MACFARLANE PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Stewart Middle Magnet School (Tampa)
  • TURNER-BARTELS K-8 SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • WESTSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • PLATO ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL TARPON SPRINGS (Tarpon Springs)
  • CORAL SHORES HIGH SCHOOL (Tavernier)
  • PLANTATION KEY SCHOOL (Tavernier)
  • FOCUS ACADEMY (Temple Terrace)
  • APOLLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Titusville)
  • SOUTH LAKE ELEMENTARY (Titusville)
  • Umatilla Public Library (Umatilla)
  • LITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valrico)
  • SKY ACADEMY VENICE (Venice)
  • LIBERTY MAGNET SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • STORM GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • TREASURE COAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • VERO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Webster)
  • WEBSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • (Wellington)
  • BINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • EQUESTRIAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY (Wellington)
  • NEW HORIZONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • POLO PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • WELLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • WESLEY CHAPEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • WIREGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • WIREGRASS RANCH HIGH SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • BEAR LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • Meadow Park Elementary School (West Palm Beach)
  • WYNNEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • seminole ridge community high school (West Palm Beach)
  • CYPRESS BAY HIGH SCHOOL (Weston)
  • FALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Weston)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WESTON (Weston)
  • THE SAGEMONT SCHOOL (Weston)
  • WILDWOOD MIDDLE/ HIGH SCHOOL (Wildwood)
  • VILLANOVA D'ASTI (Wimauma)
  • BAY LAKE ELEMENTARY (Windermere)
  • WINDERMERE ELEMENTARY (Windermere)
  • LAKEVIEW MIDDLE (Winter Garden)
  • SUNRIDGE ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • SUNRIDGE MIDDLE (Winter Garden)
  • WATER SPRING ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARY (Winter Park)
  • full sail university (Winter Park)
  • (Yulee)
  • "A. GHISLERI" (Yulee)
  • BERLINGUER (Yulee)
  • CAP. PUGLISI (Yulee)
  • I. C. LUIGI CAPUANA (Yulee)
  • I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI (Yulee)
  • I.C. SETTIMO MILANESE (Yulee)
  • MARIA SCHININA' (Yulee)
  • S.A.GUASTELLA (Yulee)
  • S.M.S. " V.COLONNA " (Yulee)
  • VITTORIA PRIMO CIRCOLO DIDATTIC (Yulee)
  • WEST ZEPHYRHILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Zephyrhills)
  • ZBC (Zephyrhills)