All Hour of Code events — Florida

  • CHESTER SHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Escuela N °116
  • Escuela N° 108
  • Full Sail
  • La educación vale un esfuerzo
  • Masie conference
  • Mohammed bin Fahad school inDammam
  • RIYADGHNAJD
  • Sasha Co.
  • The Future Is Coding
  • Thomas Homeschool
  • fun
  • intro to computer science
  • jude1
  • minecraft
  • none
  • north marion middle school
  • plato academy seminole
  • the villages charer school
  • union park middle
  • Home School Ripley House (Alachua)
  • Timber Springs Middle School (Alafaya)
  • ANNUNCIATION CATHOLIC ACADEMY (Altamonte Springs)
  • ST MARY MAGDALEN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Altamonte Springs)
  • THE ALVA SCHOOL (Alva)
  • APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Apollo Beach)
  • APOPKA HIGH (Apopka)
  • APOPKA MIDDLE (Apopka)
  • DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARY (Apopka)
  • WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARY (Apopka)
  • WOLF LAKE MIDDLE (Apopka)
  • WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Arcadia)
  • ARCHER ELEMENTARY (Archer)
  • ATLANTIC BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Atlantic Beach)
  • mayport middle (Atlantic Beach)
  • Nothing (Auburndale)
  • WALTER CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Auburndale)
  • 1982 (Aventura)
  • mott community college (Aventura)
  • PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon Park)
  • BALDWIN MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Baldwin)
  • BARTOW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bartow)
  • iBiz Pre Academy at Gause (Bartow)
  • ved (Bay County)
  • RUTH K. BROAD BAY HARBOR K-8 CENTER (Bay Harbor Islands)
  • BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bell)
  • LAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Belle Glade)
  • home (Belleair)
  • BIG PINE ACADEMY (Big Pine Key)
  • Dr7gvvv (Big Pine Key)
  • dofzaini (Big Pine Key)
  • grace (Big Pine Key)
  • ADVENT LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • BOCA PREP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • BOCA RATON COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • BOCA RATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • DEL PRADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • DON ESTRIDGE HIGH TECH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • DONNA KLEIN JEWISH ACADEMY (Boca Raton)
  • Del Prado Elementary School (Boca Raton)
  • EAGLES LANDING MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • GRANDVIEW PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • HAMMOCK POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • IMACS - Institute for Mathematics and Computer Science (Boca Raton)
  • J. C. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • JARC (Boca Raton)
  • JC Mitchell Elementary (Boca Raton)
  • LOGGERS' RUN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • Modernizing Medicine (Boca Raton)
  • OLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY HIGH (Boca Raton)
  • OMNI MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • Omni Middle School (Boca Raton)
  • SANDPIPER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton)
  • St. Joan of Arc Catholic School (Boca Raton)
  • VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • WATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bokeelia)
  • BONITA SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL (Bonita Springs)
  • BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE CENTER FOR THE ARTS (Bonita Springs)
  • CHRISTA MCAULIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • CITRUS COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • CONGRESS COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • CROSSPOINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • CRYSTAL LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • Forest Park Elementary School (Boynton Beach)
  • GALAXY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • HAGEN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • LAKE WORTH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • ROLLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • Roblox (Boynton Beach)
  • SOUTH TECH ACADEMY (Boynton Beach)
  • SUNSET PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • Saint Joseph's Episcopal School (Boynton Beach)
  • BALLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • BRADEN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • CARLOS E. HAILE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • Haile Middle School (Bradenton)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • PALMA SOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • ROBERT H. PRINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • Rowlett middle academy (Bradenton)
  • casa (Bradenton)
  • BELL SHOALS BAPTIST ACADEMY (Brandon)
  • LIMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • Lamb elementary (Brandon)
  • MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • MINTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • YATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • shhas (Brandon)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY (Brevard County)
  • Levy County Public Library System (Bronson)
  • PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brooksville)
  • Nova Blanche Forman Elementary (Broward County)
  • Oakwood (Broward County)
  • yourmum (Broward County)
  • BUSHNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bushnell)
  • SOUTH SUMTER HIGH SCHOOL (Bushnell)
  • South Sumter High School (Bushnell)
  • CALLAHAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Callahan)
  • WEST NASSAU COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Callahan)
  • K. E. CUNNINGHAM/CANAL POINT ELEMENTARY (Canal Point)
  • RANSOM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cantonment)
  • BELZ SCHOOL - CAPE CORAL (Cape Coral)
  • CAPE CORAL CHARTER SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • CHRISTA MCAULIFFE CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • HECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • Homeschool (Cape Coral)
  • IDA S. BAKER HIGH SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • MARINER HIGH SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • OASIS CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • Sweet (Cape Coral)
  • TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • الخليج (Cape Coral)
  • MILWEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Casselberry)
  • meyer (Casselberry)
  • CHIEFLAND MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL (Chiefland)
  • ROULHAC MIDDLE SCHOOL (Chipley)
  • DOUBLE R PRIVATE SCHOOL (Chuluota)
  • St.Lukes Luthren School (Chuluota)
  • WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Chuluota)
  • NORTH MARION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Citra)
  • CENTRAL RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Citrus Springs)
  • CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Citrus Springs)
  • BELLEAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • CALVIN A. HUNSINGER SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • Jack Street (Clearwater)
  • PLATO ACADEMY CLEARWATER (Clearwater)
  • SKYCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • ST CECELIA INTERPAROCHIAL SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • St. Cecelian School (Clearwater)
  • Stem (Clearwater)
  • CYPRESS RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clermont)
  • EAST RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Clermont)
  • SAWGRASS BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clermont)
  • East Elementary (Cleveland)
  • ATLANTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cocoa)
  • ENTERPRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cocoa)
  • Enterprise Elementary School (Cocoa)
  • Homeschooling Group (Cocoa)
  • McLarty Clubhouse (Cocoa)
  • ST MARK'S EPISCOPAL ACADEMY (Cocoa)
  • andrew (Cocoa)
  • COCOA BEACH JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Cocoa Beach)
  • 3ptd (Coconut Creek)
  • BROWARD VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PROVIDED) (Coconut Creek)
  • CCHS (Coconut Creek)
  • COCONUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • COCONUT CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • MONARCH HIGH SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • NORTH BROWARD PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek)
  • TRADEWINDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • WINSTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • COOPER CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • COOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION (Coral Gables)
  • CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • Coral gables senior high school (Coral Gables)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • GULLIVER ACADEMY-MARIAN C. KRUTULIS CAMPUS (Coral Gables)
  • George Washington Carver Elementary School (Coral Gables)
  • ST THERESA SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • inseaq (Coral Gables)
  • CORAL GLADES HIGH SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • CORAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • COUNTRY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • Coral Spring PK-8 (Coral Springs)
  • EAGLE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • FOREST GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • Helpcodingkids (Coral Springs)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL OF BROWARD (Coral Springs)
  • J. P. TARAVELLA HIGH SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • JAMES S. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • PARK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • PARKRIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Coral Springs)
  • PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • RAMBLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • RAMBLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL OF CORAL SPRINGS (Coral Springs)
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • SAWGRASS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • WESTCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • WESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • games of greatness (Coral Springs)
  • Wakulla/Wakulla Middle School (Crawfordville)
  • GEORGE C. MILLER, JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE (Crescent City)
  • CRESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Crestview)
  • DAVIDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crestview)
  • Davidson (Crestview)
  • SHOAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crestview)
  • CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crystal River)
  • Cutler Bay Senior High (Cutler Bay)
  • DR. EDWARD L. WHIGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cutler Bay)
  • GULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cutler Bay)
  • MATER ACADEMY BAY ELEMENTARY (Cutler Bay)
  • Sullivan's Boys (Cutler Bay)
  • Centennial Middle School (Dade City)
  • COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dania Beach)
  • DANIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dania Beach)
  • OLSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dania Beach)
  • DAVID POSNACK JEWISH DAY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • FLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • FOX TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • INDIAN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Davie)
  • NOVA DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEM (Davie)
  • NOVA HIGH SCHOOL (Davie)
  • NOVA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Davie)
  • SILVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • Saint David Catholic School (Davie)
  • WILLIAM T. MCFATTER TECHNICAL COLLEGE (Davie)
  • CHAMPION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • CS-120 (Daytona Beach)
  • Catholic Tech Academy (Daytona Beach)
  • Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (ERAU) (Daytona Beach)
  • MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • PALM TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • Roberts house (Daytona Beach)
  • SEABREEZE HIGH SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • SOUTH DAYTONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • iRISE-2-STEM-4H Club (Daytona Beach)
  • tree (Daytona Beach)
  • FREEDOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DeLand)
  • GEORGE W. MARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DeLand)
  • ST BARNABAS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (DeLand)
  • DEERFIELD BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • DEERFIELD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • DEERFIELD BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • DEERFIELD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • QUIET WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL - BOCA/DELRAY (Delray Beach)
  • BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • CHE (Delray Beach)
  • PLUMOSA SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Delray Beach)
  • S. D. SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • UNITY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • GALAXY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Deltona)
  • HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Deltona)
  • Destin Library (Destin)
  • DIVINE SAVIOR ACADEMY (Doral)
  • DORAL ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Doral)
  • DR. TONI BILBAO PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Doral)
  • EUGENIA B. THOMAS K-8 CENTER (Doral)
  • RENAISSANCE MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL (Doral)
  • RONALD W. REAGAN/DORAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Doral)
  • independence (Dover)
  • nelson elementary (Dover)
  • DUNEDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dunedin)
  • GARRISON-JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dunedin)
  • EAGLE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Eagle Lake)
  • LAKE REGION HIGH SCHOOL (Eagle Lake)
  • HUNGERFORD ELEMENTARY (Eatonville)
  • HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL (El Portal)
  • SOUTH WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Elkton)
  • l a ainger middle school (Englewood)
  • Beulah middle School (Escambia County)
  • BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL (Estero)
  • EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL (Everglades City)
  • FELLSMERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fellsmere)
  • Buttheads (Fernandina Beach)
  • EMMA LOVE HARDEE ELEMENTARY (Fernandina Beach)
  • FERNANDINA BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (Fernandina Beach)
  • SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fernandina Beach)
  • Bunell elemtntry school (Flagler Beach)
  • ROBERT M. PATERSON ELEMENTARY (Fleming Island)
  • THUNDERBOLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fleming Island)
  • FLORIDA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Florida City)
  • BAYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • BRAUSER MAIMONIDES ACADEMY (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Broward County Public Schools (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Broward County Public Schools, District Offices (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CROISSANT PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Covenant House (Fort Lauderdale)
  • DILLARD 6-12 (Fort Lauderdale)
  • FLORANADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • FORT LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Florida International University (Fort Lauderdale)
  • HARBORDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • JACK AND JILL ELEMENTARY (Fort Lauderdale)
  • JAMES S. RICKARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • NEW RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • NORTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Nova Southeastern University (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ORIOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • PINE CREST SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ROCK ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Saint Anthony Catholic School (Fort Lauderdale)
  • School 3, School 4, School 5, School 6 ,Cilffside Park MS (Fort Lauderdale)
  • VIRGINIA SHUMAN YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • WESTWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • WILLIAM DANDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Whiddon Educational Center (Fort Lauderdale)
  • brauser maimonides academy (Fort Lauderdale)
  • spcc (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CANTERBURY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • EDGEWOOD ACADEMY (Fort Myers)
  • EDISON PARK CREATIVE AND EXPRESSIVE ARTS SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • Hodges University (Fort Myers)
  • JAMES STEPHENS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY (Fort Myers)
  • OAK HAMMOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • ORANGE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • The School District of Lee County (Fort Myers)
  • three oaks middle (Fort Myers)
  • مدرسة البرزة بنات عفيف (Fort Myers)
  • PACE Center for Girls (Fort Pierce)
  • ANNETTE P. EDWINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Walton Beach)
  • MAX BRUNER JUNIOR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Walton Beach)
  • FORT WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort White)
  • FORT WHITE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort White)
  • FREEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • FREEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • Freeport Elementary (Freeport)
  • BEN HILL GRIFFIN JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Frostproof)
  • SAN JUAN DEL RIO CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fruit Cove)
  • SWITZERLAND POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fruit Cove)
  • Alachua Public Library (Gainesville)
  • CHARLES W. DUVAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • HEALTHY LEARNING ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • HOWARD W. BISHOP MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • KANAPAHA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • KIMBALL WILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • LAWTON M. CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • MILLHOPPER MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • Oak Hall School (Gainesville)
  • P.K. YONGE DEVELOPMENTAL RESEARCH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • ST PATRICK INTERPARISH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • STEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • TRILOGY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • University of Florida (Gainesville)
  • hjgj (Gainesville)
  • CORR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gibsonton)
  • EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gibsonton)
  • GIBSONTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gibsonton)
  • CHARLES E. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • CLAY HIGH SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • GREEN COVE SPRINGS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • LAKE ASBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • LAKE ASBURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • Lake asbury Junior High (Green Cove Springs)
  • R. C. BANNERMAN LEARNING CENTER (Green Cove Springs)
  • SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • amacher coding (Green Cove Springs)
  • CHOLEE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • DIAMOND VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • GREENACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • JOHN I. LEONARD HIGH SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • LIBERTY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • OKEEHEELEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • GULF BREEZE HIGH SCHOOL (Gulf Breeze)
  • ORIOLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulf Breeze)
  • WOODLAWN BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gulf Breeze)
  • St George Christian School (Gulf Gate Estates)
  • GULF STREAM SCHOOL (Gulf Stream)
  • DANIEL JENKINS ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Haines City)
  • Gulfstream Academy of Hallandale Beach K-8 (Hallandale Beach)
  • Gulfstream Early Learning Center (Hallandale Beach)
  • cool kid (Hallandale Beach)
  • kids in code (Hallandale Beach)
  • Bennett Family (Haverhill)
  • HERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hernando)
  • BEN SHEPPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • Dade Christian School (Hialeah)
  • ERNEST R. GRAHAM K-8 ACADEMY (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • Hialeah Elementary School (Hialeah)
  • IMATER ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • IMATER PREPARATORY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • JOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • JOSE MARTI MAST 6-12 ACADEMY (Hialeah)
  • KIDWORKS USA (Hialeah)
  • MAE M. WALTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE (Hialeah)
  • MATER VIRTUAL ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • MIAMI LAKES K-8 CENTER (Hialeah)
  • PALM LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • PALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • SPANISH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • WESTLAND HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • YOUTH CO-OP CHARTER SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • trw (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY (Hialeah Gardens)
  • WEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah Gardens)
  • Vic (Highlands County)
  • HILLIARD MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH (Hilliard)
  • N/A (Hillsborough County)
  • THE PINE SCHOOL (Hobe Sound)
  • SUNRAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holiday)
  • Warefah knowledge private school (Holiday)
  • HOLLY HILL SCHOOL (Holly Hill)
  • APOLLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • AVANT GARDE ACADEMY OF BROWARD (Hollywood)
  • BEACHSIDE MONTESSORI VILLAGE (Hollywood)
  • BEN GAMLA CHARTER SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • COLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • DRIFTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • EMBASSY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD ACADEMY OF ARTS & SCIENCE (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • Hollywood Hills Elementary (Hollywood)
  • Ledge Learning (Hollywood)
  • MCARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • MCNICOL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • OAKRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • ORANGE BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT COOPER CITY (Hollywood)
  • SHERIDAN HILLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • SHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • SHERIDAN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • SOUTH BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • STIRLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • Sha’arei Bina Torah Academy (Hollywood)
  • WEST HOLLYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • khang (Hollywood)
  • Bnellelumenchy (Homestead)
  • CAMPBELL DRIVE K-8 CENTER (Homestead)
  • COCONUT PALM K-8 ACADEMY (Homestead)
  • Cameren (Homestead)
  • Ebn hafs (Homestead)
  • GATEWAY ENVIRONMENTAL K-8 LEARNING CENTER (Homestead)
  • Irving and Beatrice Peskoe K-8 (Homestead)
  • KEYS GATE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • MANDARIN LAKES K-8 ACADEMY (Homestead)
  • MEDICAL ACADEMY FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (M.A.S.T.) @ HOME (Homestead)
  • MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • Miami Dade College (Homestead)
  • P.s.34 (Homestead)
  • REDLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • REDLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH HOMESTEAD) (Homestead)
  • SOUTH DADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • baller567 (Homestead)
  • boooi (Homestead)
  • hemlock (Homestead)
  • miami arts charter homestead (Homestead)
  • المتوسطه (Homestead)
  • qsdfgh (Homosassa)
  • hudson bend (Hudson)
  • IMMOKALEE HIGH SCHOOL (Immokalee)
  • LAKE TRAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Immokalee)
  • INDIALANTIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indialantic)
  • Indialantic Elementry (Indialantic)
  • ESPECIALLY FOR CHILDREN (Indian Harbour Beach)
  • Hope Rural School (Indiantown)
  • WARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Indiantown)
  • C. H. PRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Interlachen)
  • (Islamorada)
  • 1975 (Jacksonville)
  • 281389 (Jacksonville)
  • A. Philip Randolph Career Academies (Jacksonville)
  • ANDREW A. ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ANDREW JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ASSUMPTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • BISHOP KENNY HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • CHRIST'S CHURCH ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • CLAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • CRYSTAL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Christ the King Catholic School (Jacksonville)
  • Citi Family Center (Jacksonville)
  • Coding (Jacksonville)
  • Conerstone Cristian School (Jacksonville)
  • Cool HDMI (Jacksonville)
  • DON BREWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT SOUTHSIDE (Jacksonville)
  • Duval County Public Schools, MOSH, and STEM2 Hub (Jacksonville)
  • EDWARD H. WHITE HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • FLORIDA VIRTUAL ACADEMY AT OSCEOLA COUNTY (Jacksonville)
  • FORT CAROLINE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • FRUIT COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Fun (Jacksonville)
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ELEMENTARY (Jacksonville)
  • GRASP ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • GREENWOOD SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • GREGORY DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • HOLIDAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • J.E.B. STUART (Jacksonville)
  • JAMES WELDON JOHNSON COLLEGE PREPARTORY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JEAN RIBAULT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JOSEPH STILWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • KIPP IMPACT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • KIPP JACKSONVILLE K-8 (Jacksonville)
  • KIRBY-SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • LAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • LANDMARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • LORETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MANDARIN HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MANDARIN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MAYPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Me (Jacksonville)
  • NEW BERLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • OCEANWAY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • PINE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • PROVIDENCE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RICHARD L. BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY AT MANDARIN (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY INNOVATION SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RIVERSIDE PRESBYTERIAN DAY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ROBERT E. LEE HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SAINT CLAIR EVANS ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • SAMUEL W. WOLFSON HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SANDALWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ST PATRICK'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • San Jose Schools (Jacksonville)
  • THE POTTER'S HOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • TIMUCUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • TWIN LAKES ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • The Bolles School (Jacksonville)
  • Twin Lakes Academy Middle School (Jacksonville)
  • WATERLEAF ELEMENTARY (Jacksonville)
  • WILLIAM M. RAINES HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Women of AT&T (Jacksonville)
  • YOUNG WOMENS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY/ YOUNG MENS LEADERSHIP ACADE (Jacksonville)
  • kipp jacksonsville (Jacksonville)
  • pyles (Jacksonville)
  • southside middle (Jacksonville)
  • whakawatea (Jacksonville)
  • ЗОШ №5 (Jacksonville)
  • Люботинська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №4 (Jacksonville)
  • Первомайська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №5 Первомайської міської ради Харківської області (Jacksonville)
  • Школа №5 (Jacksonville)
  • BEACHES EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (Jacksonville Beach)
  • Beaches Boys and Girls Club (Jacksonville Beach)
  • DUNCAN U. FLETCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville Beach)
  • istituto comprensivo "E.Fieramosca"Roccadevandro (Jacksonville Beach)
  • CHUMUCKLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jay)
  • JAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jay)
  • Elkplain (Jupiter)
  • Hi (Jupiter)
  • INDEPENDENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • JUPITER HIGH SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • JUPITER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • LIGHTHOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • Ur Mom (Jupiter)
  • Miami Dade College (Kendall)
  • Microsoft Retail Stores (Kendall)
  • KBCS (Key Biscayne)
  • KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER (Key Biscayne)
  • MAST ACADEMY (Key Biscayne)
  • HORACE O'BRYANT SCHOOL (Key West)
  • KEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL (Key West)
  • SIGSBEE CHARTER SCHOOL (Key West)
  • KEYSTONE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Keystone Heights)
  • KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH (Keystone Heights)
  • Keystone Heights High School (Keystone Heights)
  • 31 (Kissimmee)
  • AVANT GARDE ACADEMY (Kissimmee)
  • BELLALAGO CHARTER ACADEMY (Kissimmee)
  • GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • Home (Kissimmee)
  • LAKE MARION CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • NEPTUNE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • P. M. WELLS CHARTER ACADEMY (Kissimmee)
  • Pegasus school (Kissimmee)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT BOGGY CREEK (Kissimmee)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT POINCIANA (Kissimmee)
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • fff (Kissimmee)
  • mill creek (Kissimmee)
  • LABELLE HIGH SCHOOL (LaBelle)
  • Discovery High School. (Lake Alfred)
  • Lake Alfred Polytech (Lake Alfred)
  • SUMMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake City)
  • IVY HAWN CHARTER SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Lake Helen)
  • CentralSquare Technologies (Lake Mary)
  • GREENWOOD LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • HEATHROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • MARKHAM WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • LAKE PANASOFFKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Panasoffkee)
  • LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Park)
  • LAKE COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Placid)
  • LAKE PLACID MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake Placid)
  • BOK ACADEMY (Lake Wales)
  • CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • HIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • INDIAN PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • LAKE WORTH COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Lake Worth)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • NORTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • PARK VISTA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • POTENTIA ACADEMY (Lake Worth)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT CENTRAL PALM (Lake Worth)
  • Somerset Academy JFK (Lake Worth)
  • WEb Engineerin (Lake Worth)
  • palm beach state college (Lake Worth)
  • AjajI (Lakeland)
  • COMBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • HIGHLAND CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • KATHLEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • LAKELAND HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • LINCOLN AVENUE ACADEMY (Lakeland)
  • Lake land Highlands Middle School (Lakeland)
  • MCKEEL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY (Lakeland)
  • MEDULLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • RESURRECTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • SANTA FE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • SOUTH MCKEEL ACADEMY (Lakeland)
  • ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • VALLEYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • me (Lakeland)
  • Land O' Lakes High School (Land O' Lakes)
  • PINE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Land O' Lakes)
  • SANDERS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Land O' Lakes)
  • oakstead elementry (Land O' Lakes)
  • Lantana middle (Lantana)
  • COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Largo)
  • Marcelo (Largo)
  • Plato Academy Seminole (Largo)
  • SOUTHERN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Largo)
  • BOYD H. ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL (Lauderdale Lakes)
  • Keekee (Lauderdale Lakes)
  • PARK LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderdale Lakes)
  • BROWARD ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • ENDEAVOUR PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER (Lauderhill)
  • LAUDERHILL 6-12 (Lauderhill)
  • PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • PAXTON SCHOOL (Laurel Hill)
  • LECANTO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • LECANTO PRIMARY SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • SEVEN RIVERS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lee)
  • LEESBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leesburg)
  • G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • LEHIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • MIRROR LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • TORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • home (Lehigh Acres)
  • BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lithia)
  • FISHHAWK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lithia)
  • RANDALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lithia)
  • Friunt logn north gait (Longwood)
  • One School of the Arts (Longwood)
  • Oneschool of the Arts (Longwood)
  • PACE BRANTLEY SCHOOL (Longwood)
  • The One School of the Arts (Longwood)
  • LOXAHATCHEE GROVES ELEMENTARY (Loxahatchee)
  • OSCEOLA CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Loxahatchee)
  • PIERCE HAMMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loxahatchee)
  • LUTZ PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Lutz)
  • MANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • MARTINEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • MCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • McKitrick Elementary School (Lutz)
  • SCHWARZKOPF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • STEINBRENNER HIGH SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • MADISON CREATIVE ARTS ACADEMY INC (Madison)
  • DOMMERICH ELEMENTARY (Maitland)
  • JEWISH ACADEMY OF ORLANDO (Maitland)
  • LAKE SYBELIA ELEMENTARY (Maitland)
  • ORANGEWOOD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Maitland)
  • PARK MAITLAND SCHOOL (Maitland)
  • STANLEY SWITLIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marathon)
  • + (Marco Island)
  • MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE (Marco Island)
  • TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Marco Island)
  • deadshot (Marco Island)
  • ATLANTIC TECHNICAL COLLEGE (Margate)
  • ATLANTIC WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Margate)
  • Atlantic Technical High School (Margate)
  • LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Margate)
  • Liberty Elementary (Margate)
  • MARGATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Margate)
  • h (Margate)
  • East marion elementry (Marion County)
  • LIZA JACKSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Mary Esther)
  • ASCENSION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • CALVARY CHAPEL ACADEMY (Melbourne)
  • CROTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • DR. W.J. CREEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • Dr. W.J. Creel Elementary School (Melbourne)
  • Global Green Innovation Group (Melbourne)
  • LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • MELBOURNE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • SABAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • STONE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • Saint Cyprians Episcopal School (Melbourne)
  • West Shore Jr./ Sr. High School (Melbourne)
  • center 321 (Melbourne)
  • MELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melrose)
  • Melrose Elementary School (Melrose)
  • AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • ROBERT L. STEVENSON ELEMENTARY (Merritt Island)
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • Miami Dade College (Miami)
  • ACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL WEST (Miami)
  • ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • AVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Academy for International Education Charter School (Miami)
  • BANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • BELEN JESUIT PREP SCHOOL (Miami)
  • BOWMAN ASHE/DOOLIN K-8 ACADEMY (Miami)
  • BROWNSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Beatty (Miami)
  • Breakthrough Miami (Miami)
  • CALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CARIBBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CARROLLTON SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART (Miami)
  • CHARLES R HADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CLAUDE PEPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • COCONUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CORAL REEF MONTESSORI ACADEMY CHARTER (Miami)
  • Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart (Miami)
  • Cj (Miami)
  • Coding (Miami)
  • Colegio George Sashington (Miami)
  • Colegio Presidente Alessandri (Miami)
  • DANTE B. FASCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • DEVON AIRE K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • DOWNTOWN DORAL CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • DR MICHAEL M. KROP SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • DR. CARLOS J. FINLAY ELEMENTARY (Miami)
  • DR. GILBERT L. PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Design and Architecture Senior High (Miami)
  • E.W.F. STIRRUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ENEIDA M. HARTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • EPIPHANY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami)
  • FLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • FRANK CRAWFORD MARTIN K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • GERTRUDE K. EDLEMAN/SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • GLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HOWARD D. MCMILLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • I PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Miami)
  • Idea Expo (Miami)
  • JACK DAVID GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KENWOOD K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • KINLOCH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KIPP Miami Sunrise Academy (Miami)
  • Kano (Miami)
  • Kendale Lakes Elementary (Miami)
  • Kenwood K-8 Center (Miami)
  • LEEWOOD K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • LINDA LENTIN K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • LORAH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • LRHC EDC (Miami)
  • LUBAVITCH EDUCATIONAL CENTER (Miami)
  • MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM (Miami)
  • MATER ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES (Miami)
  • MATER GROVE ACADEMY (Miami)
  • MDPLS (Miami)
  • MIAMI ARTS CHARTER (Miami)
  • MIAMI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI CORAL PARK SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • MIAMI EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI KILLIAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MOT ACADEMY (Miami)
  • Miami Dade College - Kendall Campus (Miami)
  • Miami-Dade College North Campus (Miami)
  • Microsoft Retail (Miami)
  • Moonlighter Makerspace (Miami)
  • NORMA BUTLER BOSSARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • None (Miami)
  • OJUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • OLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY (Miami)
  • PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • PAUL W. BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • PGA Drazon Zone (Miami)
  • PINECREST ACADEMY (SOUTH CAMPUS) (Miami)
  • PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • PINECREST GLADES ACADEMY (Miami)
  • PINECREST GLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMY MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • PINECREST PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Miami)
  • POINCIANA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Pinecrest North Preparatory (Miami)
  • Pixel art .co (Miami)
  • Posnack East Hochberg Lower School (Miami)
  • RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RIVIERA PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROBERT RUSSA MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROYAL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SCHECK HILLEL COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SILVER BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY BAY (Miami)
  • SOUTH MIAMI K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • SPORTS LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT (SLAM) CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOO (Miami)
  • ST HUGH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Saint Brendan High School (Miami)
  • South Miami Middle School (Miami)
  • St. THomas the Apostle (Miami)
  • St. Timothy Parish School (Miami)
  • TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • WHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • WILLIAM H. TURNER TECHNICAL ARTS HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • Windham Ridge (Miami)
  • Winston Park K-8 Center (Miami)
  • YOUNG WOMENS PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Miami)
  • ZELDA GLAZER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ZORA NEALE HURSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Zelda Glazer (Miami)
  • cgms (Miami)
  • home (Miami)
  • iPrep Academy (Miami)
  • iPreparatory Academy (Miami)
  • kenwood k-8 center (Miami)
  • maison (Miami)
  • mati (Miami)
  • my mom (Miami)
  • something (Miami)
  • ur mom (Miami)
  • 1970 (Miami Beach)
  • BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • FIENBERG/FISHER K-8 CENTER (Miami Beach)
  • MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • Msparis (Miami Beach)
  • NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • O (Miami Beach)
  • SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • melcher rames (Miami Beach)
  • shallotte middle (Miami Beach)
  • مدرسة السلامة العليا (Miami Beach)
  • CAROL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • MONSIGNOR EDWARD PACE HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • NORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR HIGH (Miami Lakes)
  • MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER (Miami Lakes)
  • MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE (Miami Lakes)
  • Miami Lakes k-8 Center (Miami Lakes)
  • DOCTORS CHARTER SCHOOL OF MIAMI SHORES (Miami Shores)
  • MIAMI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Miami Shores)
  • ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL (Miami Shores)
  • Academy for International Education Charter School (Miami Springs)
  • BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami Springs)
  • SPRINGVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Springs)
  • Palmetto Middle (Miami-Dade County)
  • MICANOPY MIDDLE SCHOOL, INC. (Micanopy)
  • South Mainland Library (Micco)
  • J.L. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • MIDDLEBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • MIDDLEBURG HIGH SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • RIDEOUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • SWIMMING PEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • TYNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • BAGDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • BENNETT C RUSSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • Destanie (Milton)
  • EAST MILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • MILTON HIGH SCHOOL (Milton)
  • W.H. Rhodes (Milton)
  • binky the space456 (Mims)
  • mims elementry (Mims)
  • 1987 (Miramar)
  • Broward Schools (Miramar)
  • DOLPHIN BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • FAIRWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • Henry D. Perry Education Center (Miramar)
  • Herny D. Perry Education Center (Miramar)
  • NEW RENAISSANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • SEA CASTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • SILVER LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • SILVER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • SUNSET LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • South Florida Science Technology and Robotics Institute (Miramar)
  • WHISPERING PINES SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • MOORE HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Moore Haven)
  • ANa Gomes de sierra (Naples)
  • Ana Gomez de sierra (Naples)
  • Avalon Elementary School (Naples)
  • CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF NAPLES (Naples)
  • Draton mils (Naples)
  • EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Naples)
  • FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY (Naples)
  • GOLDEN GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • GOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL (Naples)
  • Home (Naples)
  • Horizion Business Services (Naples)
  • LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • MIKE DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (Naples)
  • PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Naples)
  • Pine Ridge MIddle (Naples)
  • SEACREST COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • The Immokalee Foundation (Naples)
  • The Village School of Naples (Naples)
  • ana gomes de aierra (Naples)
  • ana gomes de sierra (Naples)
  • ana gomez de sierra (Naples)
  • HOLLEY-NAVARRE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Navarre)
  • NAVARRE HIGH SCHOOL (Navarre)
  • jarir (Navarre)
  • BAYONET POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Port Richey)
  • LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Port Richey)
  • Pasco County Library System (New Port Richey)
  • SEVEN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Port Richey)
  • kereama (New Port Richey)
  • kereobama3460 (New Port Richey)
  • CORONADO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Smyrna Beach)
  • SACRED HEART CATHOLIC SCHOOL (New Smyrna Beach)
  • OAK VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Newberry)
  • BLUEWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Niceville)
  • C. W. RUCKEL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Niceville)
  • ROCKY BAYOU CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Niceville)
  • Sewer dudes (Niceville)
  • LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL (Nokomis)
  • TREASURE ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Bay Village)
  • ABC'S of Learning and Growing, Inc (North Lauderdale)
  • BROADVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Lauderdale)
  • MORROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Lauderdale)
  • NORTH BROWARD ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE (North Lauderdale)
  • NORTH LAUDERDALE ELEMENTARY (North Lauderdale)
  • SILVER LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Lauderdale)
  • 1985 (North Miami)
  • BENJAMIN FRANKLIN K-8 CENTER (North Miami)
  • W. J. BRYAN ELEMENTARY (North Miami)
  • minroelumechry (North Miami)
  • JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Miami Beach)
  • Keanu Org (North Miami Beach)
  • AISA (North Palm Beach)
  • Codey.Org (North Palm Beach)
  • THE CONSERVATORY SCHOOL AT NORTH PALM BEACH (North Palm Beach)
  • The Benjamin School (North Palm Beach)
  • The Conservatory School @ NPB (North Palm Beach)
  • pascagoula (North Palm Beach)
  • CRANBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Port)
  • GLENALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Port)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOL AT NORTH PORT (North Port)
  • BURNS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CHARTER SCHOOL (Oak Hill)
  • NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oakland Park)
  • CROSSROADS ACADEMY (Ocala)
  • FESSENDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • FIRST ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL & DAYCARE (Ocala)
  • FOREST HIGH SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • WEST PORT HIGH SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • romeo elem (Ocala)
  • OCOEE MIDDLE (Ocoee)
  • WALKER MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL (Odessa)
  • OKEECHOBEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Okeechobee)
  • OKEECHOBEE HIGH SCHOOL (Okeechobee)
  • coder101 (Oldsmar)
  • RAINBOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Opa-locka)
  • Football (Orange County)
  • Three points elementry (Orange County)
  • dpes (Orange County)
  • tefik ileri (Orange County)
  • vangaurd coligeite highschool (Orange County)
  • Clay County Library (Orange Park)
  • Discovery Oaks Elementary (Orange Park)
  • FLEMING ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • FLEMING ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • GRACE EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • GROVE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • OAKLEAF HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • OAKLEAF JUNIOR HIGH (Orange Park)
  • ORANGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ORANGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ORANGE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ST JOHNS COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • Scientific Minds (Orange Park)
  • W E CHERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ابتدائية الرصراص الثانية (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ذوي حجي (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الرابعه (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية فهد بن سلمان (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الأولة بخليص (Orlando)
  • 167 (Orlando)
  • 167 الثانويه (Orlando)
  • 172 (Orlando)
  • 400 (Orlando)
  • 445 (Orlando)
  • 51 (Orlando)
  • ACCELERATION ACADEMY WEST (Orlando)
  • ANDOVER ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • ARBOR RIDGE K-8 (Orlando)
  • AVALON ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • AVALON MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Abn khaldon (Orlando)
  • AlHussan Modern School for Girls in Jubail (Orlando)
  • Audubon Park School (Orlando)
  • Audubon Park School K-8 (Orlando)
  • CAMELOT ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • CASTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • CHAIN OF LAKES MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • CORNER LAKE MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • CORNERSTONE ACADEMY CHARTER (Orlando)
  • CORNERSTONE CHARTER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Orlando)
  • Colegio de bachilleres plantel 6 (Orlando)
  • Corner Lake Middle chool (Orlando)
  • Creative Generations (Orlando)
  • DISCOVERY MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • DR. PHILLIPS HIGH (Orlando)
  • Dr. Phillips High School (Orlando)
  • Eli Loutfi (Orlando)
  • FLVS FULL TIME K-8 (Orlando)
  • FLVS PART TIME 9-12 (Orlando)
  • FREEDOM MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Fahad Bin Salman (Orlando)
  • Florida Virtual School (Orlando)
  • Freedom High School (Orlando)
  • GLENRIDGE MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • HUNTERS CREEK MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Highschool 25 (Orlando)
  • Hillcrest Elementary (Orlando)
  • In home tutoring (Orlando)
  • Iyad-Awadallah Digital Marketing (Orlando)
  • JOHN YOUNG ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • JONES HIGH (Orlando)
  • JUDSON B WALKER MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Jaham sacend (Orlando)
  • Juvenile Detention Center Orlando FL (Orlando)
  • Kidscode Brasil (Orlando)
  • LAKE COMO ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • LAKE EOLA CHARTER (Orlando)
  • LAKE GEM ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • LAKE NONA HIGH (Orlando)
  • LAKE NONA MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • LAUREATE PARK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • LEADERS PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Orlando)
  • LEGACY MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Learning 2018 (Orlando)
  • MEADOW WOODS MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • MEMORIAL MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • MOSS PARK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Masie 2018 (Orlando)
  • Millennia Gardens Elementary (Orlando)
  • Millennia Gardens Elementary School (Orlando)
  • OAK RIDGE HIGH (Orlando)
  • OLYMPIA HIGH (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO SCIENCE ELEMENTARY CHARTER (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO SCIENCE MIDDLE HIGH CHARTER (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO TORAH ACADEMY (Orlando)
  • Odyssey Middle School (Orlando)
  • Orlando Science Center (Orlando)
  • Orlando Torah Academy (Orlando)
  • Orlandoscineceschool (Orlando)
  • PINE CASTLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Orlando)
  • Prince Fahad Bin Salman Primary School in Dhahran (Orlando)
  • RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • ROBINSWOOD MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Raijon10 (Orlando)
  • Robotics (Orlando)
  • SAN JOSE (Orlando)
  • SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • SOUTH CREEK MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • ST JOHN VIANNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orlando)
  • STONE LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • STONEWALL JACKSON MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • School 231 (Orlando)
  • Service Corporation International (Orlando)
  • South west middle school (Orlando)
  • Synapse Science & Technology Learning Center (Orlando)
  • The first (Orlando)
  • Timber Springs Middle School (Orlando)
  • UCP CHARTER (Orlando)
  • University High School (Orlando)
  • University of Central Florida (Orlando)
  • VISTA LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Verum Academy (Orlando)
  • WATERFORD ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • WEST CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • WESTPOINTE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • WESTRIDGE MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • WINDY RIDGE K-8 (Orlando)
  • WINEGARD ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • WYNDHAM LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Wiki How (Orlando)
  • William R. Boone High School (Orlando)
  • Wyndham Lakes Elem (Orlando)
  • Year (Orlando)
  • altahuluh (Orlando)
  • ana gomes de sierra (Orlando)
  • chain of lakes MS (Orlando)
  • cjsbgcgsd avsa cgsacvsdac (Orlando)
  • creative generations (Orlando)
  • dr philips (Orlando)
  • home (Orlando)
  • https://maps.google.com?q=%D8%AB%D8%A7%D9%86%D9%88%D9%8A%D8%A9%20167%20%D9%85%D9%88%D9%82%D8%B9%20%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%A8%D8%B7 (Orlando)
  • keke (Orlando)
  • lake eola charter school (Orlando)
  • mabs Google .com (Orlando)
  • maps googel.com (Orlando)
  • maps.google.com (Orlando)
  • me (Orlando)
  • mohamed bn fahd (Orlando)
  • riydh alehsan school (Orlando)
  • sønderholm (Orlando)
  • thewiley (Orlando)
  • threegang1233 (Orlando)
  • vrb (Orlando)
  • west central (Orlando)
  • إبتدائية بني عاصم (Orlando)
  • ابتدائة سليمان بن عبدالملك (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ابيان (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ال بسام (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية البيض الأسفل (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية الفريق (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية المحرق بمحافظة جزر فرسان (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية النجامية (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية بخشة (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية بخشه (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ومتوسطة التحفيظ بتندحة (Orlando)
  • ابتدائية ومتوسطة تحفيظ خيبر الجنوب (Orlando)
  • الأبتدائية الاولى بالفريدة (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية 53 (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية 91 (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الاولى ببطحي (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الثامنة عشر بينبع البحر (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الثامنة والستون بتبوك/بنات (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الثانيه بالدمام (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية الرابعة (Orlando)
  • الابتدائية السابعة عشر (Orlando)
  • الابتدائيه التاسعه (Orlando)
  • الابتدائيه التاسعه بينبع البحر (Orlando)
  • الابتدائيه الثالثه ينبع البحر (Orlando)
  • الابتدائيه الخامسه (Orlando)
  • الابتدائيه ٣٤٢ (Orlando)
  • الابناء الابتدائية بقاعدة الملك فيصل البحرية (Orlando)
  • الثانوية 58 (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الأولى بالشعبة (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الاولى (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الاولى بالاحد (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الاولى بالحسو (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الاولى بالشعبة (Orlando)
  • الثانوية التاسعة والعشرون بعد المائة (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الثالثة بالرس (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الثامنة مقررات (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الثانية (Orlando)
  • الثانوية الخمسون (Orlando)
  • الثانوية السابعة بمكه المكرمة نظام مقررات (Orlando)
  • الثانويه الثانية فيفاء (Orlando)
  • الثانويه الثانيه (Orlando)
  • الثانويه الثانيه بفيفا (Orlando)
  • الثغر المتوسطة (Orlando)
  • الخامسه والعشرون الابتدائيه (Orlando)
  • الروضه الثالثه تنومه (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الأولي بالدف (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الاولى (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة التاسعة بابها (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة التاسعة عشر (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الثالثه بصبيا (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الثامنة لتحفيظ القران الكريم (Orlando)
  • المتوسطة الثانية (Orlando)
  • المتوسطه الثانية (Orlando)
  • المدرسة الثانوية الثامنة "مقررات" (Orlando)
  • ام المومنين ميمونه بنت الحارث (Orlando)
  • امجاد قرطبة (Orlando)
  • تحفيظ القرآن الثانية الأهلية (Orlando)
  • ثانوية أمجاد قرطبة (Orlando)
  • ثانوية الأبناء (Orlando)
  • ثانوية الجرف (Orlando)
  • ثانوية الفيصل (Orlando)
  • ثانوية حاكمة أبوعريش (Orlando)
  • ثانوية رواد الأمراء الأهلية (Orlando)
  • ثانوية رواد الامراء الاهلية (Orlando)
  • ثانوية زينب بنت مصعب بن عُمير (Orlando)
  • ثانوية علي بن ابي طالب (Orlando)
  • ثانوية مريم بنت عمران (Orlando)
  • ثانوية مزهرة (Orlando)
  • ثانوية167 (Orlando)
  • ثانوية١٦٧ (Orlando)
  • ثانويه علي بن ابي طالب (Orlando)
  • ث١١ (Orlando)
  • دار الخلود الاهليه (Orlando)
  • رابع ابتدائي (Orlando)
  • رواد الامراء الاهلية (Orlando)
  • روضة الفريق والسلامة (Orlando)
  • شهداء 25 يناير الرسمية المتميزة للغات (Orlando)
  • صفية بنت حيي بالفلاح (Orlando)
  • فهدبن سلمان (Orlando)
  • متوسطة الظبية الثانية (Orlando)
  • متوسطة القاعد (Orlando)
  • متوسطة القويسم (Orlando)
  • متوسطة القويسم وثاتنوية سلطانة بنت عبدالعزيز (Orlando)
  • متوسطة وثانوية العب (Orlando)
  • متوسطة وثانوية القرعاء (Orlando)
  • متوسطة وثانوية المعالي (Orlando)
  • متوسطة وثانوية الوسقة الأولى بالليث (Orlando)
  • متوسطه القويسم (Orlando)
  • مجمع غرناطة (Orlando)
  • مجموعة الاتصالات الفلسطينية (Orlando)
  • مدارس المنهل (Orlando)
  • مدرسة ابتدائية ومتوسطة رحاضة (Orlando)
  • مدرسة ابتدائية ومتوسطة رحاضه (Orlando)
  • مدرسة الأمير أحمد بن عبدالعزيز الابتدائية بجدة (Orlando)
  • مدرسة الأمير فهد بن سلمان (Orlando)
  • مدرسة العرفان الابتدائية (Orlando)
  • مدرسة المعالي المتوسطة والثانوية (Orlando)
  • مدرسة صفوة الطليعة الأهلية (Orlando)
  • مدرسة صفوة الطليعة الاهلية (Orlando)
  • مدرسة معالم الصفوة الاهلية (Orlando)
  • مركز 343 (Orlando)
  • ٥٦م (Orlando)
  • ORMOND BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ormond Beach)
  • PINE TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ormond Beach)
  • PINE VIEW SCHOOL (Osprey)
  • Home (Oviedo)
  • JACKSON HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oviedo)
  • LAWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oviedo)
  • STENSTROM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oviedo)
  • Santa Mª del Naranco (Oviedo)
  • PAHOKEE MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH (Pahokee)
  • JAMES A. LONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palatka)
  • KELLEY SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palatka)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • Eastern Florida State College (Palm Bay)
  • LOCKMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • PALM BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • ROYAL PALM CHARTER SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • PALM BEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL (Palm Beach)
  • none (Palm Beach)
  • lamarcus (Palm Beach County)
  • ARTHUR I MEYER JEWISH ACADEMY (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • BRIGHT FUTURES ACADEMY (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • DWIGHT D EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • HOWELL L. WATKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • PALM BEACH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • PALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • Palm Beach Virtual School (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • TIMBER TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • WATSON B. DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • WILLIAM T. DWYER HIGH SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • BESSEY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm City)
  • CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY (Palm City)
  • BUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOL AT TOWN CENTER (Palm Coast)
  • LEWIS E. WADSWORTH ELEMENTARY (Palm Coast)
  • MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • RYMFIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • Coding Crew (Palm Harbor)
  • Ukfhdhd (Palm Harbor)
  • WESTLAKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Palm Harbor)
  • CLIFFORD O TAYLOR/KIRKLANE ELEMENTARY (Palm Springs)
  • PALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Springs)
  • ST LUKE SCHOOL (Palm Springs)
  • St. Luke Catholic School (Palm Springs)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT NORTH MANATEE (Palmetto)
  • CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmetto Bay)
  • HOWARD DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmetto Bay)
  • SOUTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palmetto Bay)
  • Buen Pastor Getsemaní (Panama City)
  • CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • EVERITT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • LUCILLE MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • OAKLAND TERRACE SCHOOL FOR THE VISUAL AND PERFORMING ARTS (Panama City)
  • OHANA INSTITUTE (Panama City)
  • PATRONIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • RISING LEADERS ACADEMY (Panama City)
  • RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • SOUTHPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • TOMMY SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • WALLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • jms (Panama City)
  • SURFSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Panama City Beach)
  • HERON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • Home (Parkland)
  • MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • PARK TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • RIVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • Riverglades Elementary (Parkland)
  • BOULEVARD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Pembroke Pines)
  • CHAPEL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • CHARLES W FLANAGAN HIGH SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • FRANKLIN ACADEMY A (Pembroke Pines)
  • FRANKLIN ACADEMY B (Pembroke Pines)
  • LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • Lakeside Elementary (Pembroke Pines)
  • Me (Pembroke Pines)
  • PANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PASADENA LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PEMBROKE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PEMBROKE PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PINES LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PINES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • Pembroke Pines Charter West Elementary (Pembroke Pines)
  • Pembroke Pines Charter-East Campus (Pembroke Pines)
  • Pines Lakes ES (Pembroke Pines)
  • SILVER PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • WALTER C. YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • code.org (Pembroke Pines)
  • A. K. SUTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • BELLVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY (Pensacola)
  • Escambia County School District (Pensacola)
  • FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • J H Workman MIddle School (Pensacola)
  • J. H. WORKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • L. D. MCARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • N. B. COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • PINE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • Pensacola State College Collegiate High (Pensacola)
  • REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • West Florida Public Libraries (Pensacola)
  • me being bored (Pensacola)
  • Jakes homeschooling (Perry)
  • TAYLOR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Perry)
  • T. DEWITT TAYLOR MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL (Pierson)
  • The Kylashians (Pine Hills)
  • PALMETTO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pinecrest)
  • BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • INDEPENDENCE ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • INDEPENDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • Robinson Elementary (Plant City)
  • SIMMONS CAREER CENTER (Plant City)
  • TRAPNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • Almtwasta Althamna (Plantation)
  • CENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • IMACS - Institute for Mathematics and Computer Science (Plantation)
  • Imagine Charter South campus (Plantation)
  • Jurupa Middle School (Plantation)
  • MIRROR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • PETERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • PLANTATION MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • PLANTATION PARK ELEMENTARY (Plantation)
  • Ridat Alsalam (Plantation)
  • SEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • SOUTH PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • Sandpiper Elementary (Plantation)
  • THE BLAKE SCHOOL OF PLANTATION (Plantation)
  • TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plantation)
  • KLIVA (Polk City)
  • Polk Elementary school (Polk County)
  • 1949 (Pompano Beach)
  • BLANCHE ELY HIGH SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • C. ROBERT MARKHAM ELEMENTARY (Pompano Beach)
  • CRESTHAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • CROSS CREEK SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • CRYSTAL LAKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Pompano Beach)
  • CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • CYPRESS RUN ALTERNATIVE/ESE (Pompano Beach)
  • HIGHLANDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Pompano Beach)
  • MCNAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • NORCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • POMPANO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • POMPANO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • POMPANO SUBSTANCE ABUSE TREATMENT (Pompano Beach)
  • SANDERS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • TEDDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • ALICE B. LANDRUM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • ALLEN D NEASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • OCEAN PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • Palm Valley Academy (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • VALLEY RIDGE ACADEMY (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL (Port Charlotte)
  • Embry-Riddle Aeronautical university (Port Orange)
  • CHASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Richey)
  • DAYSPRING ACADEMY (Port Richey)
  • joshua (Port Richey)
  • PORT ST. JOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Saint Joe)
  • BAYSHORE (Port St. Lucie)
  • BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • FLORESTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • NORTHPORT K-8 SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • OAK HAMMOCK K-8 SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • Oak Hammock (Port St. Lucie)
  • PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL OF ST. LUCIE (Port St. Lucie)
  • ST LUCIE COUNTY OXBOW ECO-CENTER (Port St. Lucie)
  • WINDMILL POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port St. Lucie)
  • rhoden famly (Port St. Lucie)
  • Babcock Neighborhood School (Punta Gorda)
  • East (Punta Gorda)
  • East Elementary (Punta Gorda)
  • Hannah (Punta Gorda)
  • PUNTA GORDA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Punta Gorda)
  • computer (Punta Gorda)
  • Putnam County School District Florida (Putnam County)
  • CROSSROAD ACADEMY (Quincy)
  • My house (Quincy)
  • ROBERT F MUNROE DAY SCHOOL (Quincy)
  • MADEIRA BEACH FUNDAMENTAL K-8 (Redington Shores)
  • BOYETTE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • GIUNTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • Kcc South Campus (Riverview)
  • Rms (Riverview)
  • SESSUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • STOWERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • VALRICO LAKE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY (Riverview)
  • WARREN HOPE DAWSON ELEMENTARY (Riverview)
  • Aftercare at home (Riviera Beach)
  • HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN ELEMENTARY (Rockledge)
  • JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rockledge)
  • RONALD MCNAIR MAGNET MIDDLE (Rockledge)
  • L. A. AINGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Rotonda West)
  • CRESTWOOD COMMUNITY MIDDLE (Royal Palm Beach)
  • Crestwood Middle School (Royal Palm Beach)
  • H. L. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • H.L. Johnson Elementary (Royal Palm Beach)
  • H.L. Johnson Elementary School (Royal Palm Beach)
  • HL Johnson (Royal Palm Beach)
  • HL Johnson Elementary (Royal Palm Beach)
  • ROYAL PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • The King’s Academy (Royal Palm Beach)
  • LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL (Ruskin)
  • RUSKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ruskin)
  • safety harbor middle school (Safety Harbor)
  • Harmony High School (Saint Cloud)
  • NARCOOSSEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Cloud)
  • Saint Cloud Prep. (Saint Cloud)
  • canoe creek charter academy (Saint Cloud)
  • BARTRAM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Johns)
  • DURBIN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Johns)
  • Durbin (Saint Johns)
  • Freedom Crossing Academy (Saint Johns)
  • LIBERTY PINES ACADEMY (Saint Johns)
  • PATRIOT OAKS ACADEMY (Saint Johns)
  • GULF BEACHES ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Saint Pete Beach)
  • Gulf Beaches Elementary (Saint Pete Beach)
  • ACADEMY PREP CENTER OF ST PETERSBURG (Saint Petersburg)
  • BLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • Castell de dosrius (Saint Petersburg)
  • HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • JAMES B. SANDERLIN PK-8 (Saint Petersburg)
  • JOHN HOPKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • JOHN M. SEXTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • John HopkinsMiddleSchool (Saint Petersburg)
  • LEALMAN AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • Leanie B.'s (Saint Petersburg)
  • MIDTOWN ACADEMY (Saint Petersburg)
  • PERKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • SEVENTY-FOURTH ST. ELEMENTARY (Saint Petersburg)
  • SHORECREST PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • ST PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • ST PETERSBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • THE CANTERBURY SCHOOL OF FLORIDA (Saint Petersburg)
  • THURGOOD MARSHALL FUNDAMENTAL (Saint Petersburg)
  • TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • Zykiria (Saint Petersburg)
  • fortnut (Salt Springs)
  • CROOMS ACADEMY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (Sanford)
  • HOME (Sanford)
  • MILLENNIUM MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • PINE CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • St. ISABEL (Sanibel)
  • Carter Productions (Santa Rosa Beach)
  • EMERALD COAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Santa Rosa Beach)
  • Peak (Santa Rosa County)
  • ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • BAY HAVEN SCHOOL OF BASICS PLUS (Sarasota)
  • BOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • Beyond the Spectrum (Sarasota)
  • CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • EMMA E. BOOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOL AT PALMER RANCH (Sarasota)
  • KINNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • SARASOTA ACADEMY OF THE ARTS (Sarasota)
  • SARASOTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • ST MARTHA CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • St. Mary Academy (Sarasota)
  • TATUM RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • paige (Sarasota)
  • SEA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Satellite Beach)
  • Satellite Beach Library (Satellite Beach)
  • Lilly (Sebastian)
  • SEBASTIAN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL (Sebastian)
  • CRACKER TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sebring)
  • WOODLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sebring)
  • yduran13 (Sebring)
  • ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • BURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • COLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • JENNINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • SEFFNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • 1979 (Seminole)
  • RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seminole)
  • Choctawhatchee high school (Shalimar)
  • THE OUT-OF-DOOR ACADEMY (Siesta Key)
  • Tambo.Works (South Miami)
  • HAWKES BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Southwest Ranches)
  • SILVER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Southwest Ranches)
  • FRANK W. SPRINGSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL (Spring Hill)
  • POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Hill)
  • SHADY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Spring Hill)
  • CATHEDRAL PARISH SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • CROOKSHANK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • Flagler College (St. Augustine)
  • OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • PACETTI BAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • Clark Advanced Learning Center (Stuart)
  • DR. DAVID L. ANDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • J (Stuart)
  • MURRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • HARBOUR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Summerfield)
  • NORMAN S. EDELCUP/SUNNY ISLES BEACH K-8 (Sunny Isles Beach)
  • BAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • EMEIEF Prof. Ciniro Mathias Bueno - Chacara Ingrid (Sunrise)
  • Mandl (Sunrise)
  • NOB HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • SANDPIPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • SAWGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • دار البرائه (Tallahassee)
  • ASTORIA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • Aspire (Tallahassee)
  • CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • Cornerstone Learning Community (Tallahassee)
  • DESOTO TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • FAIRVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • Hi (Tallahassee)
  • KILLEARN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • School of Arts & Sciences Thomasville Road (Tallahassee)
  • TALLAHASSEE SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE (Tallahassee)
  • TSMS (Tallahassee)
  • Tallahassee School of Math and Science (Tallahassee)
  • Tallahassee school of math and science (Tallahassee)
  • Tsms (Tallahassee)
  • Vinnytsia school 10 (Tallahassee)
  • tsms (Tallahassee)
  • tyu (Tallahassee)
  • CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tamarac)
  • Donovan (Tamarac)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT UNIVERSITY (Tamarac)
  • TAMARAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tamarac)
  • millennium (Tamarac)
  • 87 (Tampa)
  • ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • BAYSHORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Bay Area Homeschool Academy (Tampa)
  • Bokor Home School (Tampa)
  • CAHOON ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CAMBRIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CHAMBERLAIN HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CLAYWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • COLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CORBETT PREPARATORY SCHOOL OF IDS (Tampa)
  • CORPUS CHRISTI CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • DAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • DICKENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Davis Elementary (Tampa)
  • ESSRIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • FARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Family Of Christ (Tampa)
  • Franklin Boys Preparatory Middle Magnet School (Tampa)
  • GAITHER HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • GRECO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HENDERSON HAMMOCK CHARTER SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HILLSBOROUGH ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE (Tampa)
  • HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HILLSDALE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Tampa)
  • JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LEE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LITERACY/LEADERSHIP/TECHNOLOGY AC (Tampa)
  • LLT academy (Tampa)
  • LOCKHART ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LOMAX MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Lake Magdelen elementry school (Tampa)
  • MACFARLANE PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • METROPOLITAN MINISTRIES PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY (Tampa)
  • MORGAN WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • MORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • PEPIN ACADEMIES (Tampa)
  • PRIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Pkzhdhishd (Tampa)
  • RIVERHILLS ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • ROLAND PARK K-8 MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SHEEHY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SHORE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SLIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • ST JOHNS EPISCOPAL PARISH DAY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Seminole Heights Elem. (Tampa)
  • South Florida University (Tampa)
  • St. John's Episcopal Parish Day School (Tampa)
  • TAMPA BAY TECH HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • TAMPA PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • TEMPLE TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • TURNER-BARTELS K-8 SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Town and Country Elementary (Tampa)
  • Votescotty.com Education (Tampa)
  • WEBB MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • WITTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • YOUNG MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • abdullah bin slam (Tampa)
  • freedom high school (Tampa)
  • greer lingle middle school (Tampa)
  • home (Tampa)
  • lolzapop (Tampa)
  • westshoreplaza (Tampa)
  • Mmm (Tarpon Springs)
  • TAVARES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tavares)
  • PLANTATION KEY SCHOOL (Tavernier)
  • FOCUS ACADEMY (Temple Terrace)
  • greco middle school (Temple Terrace)
  • VILLAGES CHARTER SCHOOL (The Villages)
  • TERRACE COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Thonotosassa)
  • OAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Titusville)
  • SOUTH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Titusville)
  • JAMES W. MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL (Trinity)
  • CIMINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valrico)
  • LITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valrico)
  • MULRENNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Valrico)
  • Ayuntamiento de Sardón de Duero (Valladolid) España (Venice)
  • SKY ACADEMY (Venice)
  • TAYLOR RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Venice)
  • VENICE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Venice)
  • BEACHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • CITRUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • Glendale Elementary (Vero Beach)
  • Home (Vero Beach)
  • Imagine South Vero (Vero Beach)
  • Liberty Magnet (Vero Beach)
  • OSCEOLA MAGNET SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • ROSEWOOD MAGNET SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • ST HELEN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • STORM GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • School District of Indian River County (Vero Beach)
  • Tecnológico de Roque (Vero Beach)
  • VERO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • The New Generation Trust (Volusia County)
  • NORTH WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wauchula)
  • WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wauchula)
  • WEBSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • STANTON-WEIRSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weirsdale)
  • Town of Welaka (Welaka)
  • BINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • EQUESTRIAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY (Wellington)
  • NEW HORIZONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • PALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • POLO PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • WELLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • QUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • Union Park Charter Academy (Wesley Chapel)
  • WIREGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • Wiregrass Elementary School (Wesley Chapel)
  • EDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER (West Melbourne)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOLS AT WEST MELBOURNE (West Melbourne)
  • AL ANTO (West Palm Beach)
  • ALEXANDER W DREYFOOS JUNIOR SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (West Palm Beach)
  • BigBang (West Palm Beach)
  • CONNISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • EGRET LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • GRASSY WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • HOPE-CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • INDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • MELALEUCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • PALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • PINE JOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • ROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • Roosevelt Middle (West Palm Beach)
  • SEMINOLE TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • SOUTH OLIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • TRADEWINDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • The King's Academy (West Palm Beach)
  • WEST GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • WESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • COUNTRY ISLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • CYPRESS BAY HIGH SCHOOL (Weston)
  • EAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • EVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • FALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Weston)
  • GATOR RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • Gator Run Elementary (Weston)
  • IMACS - Institute for Mathematics and Computer Science (Weston)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WESTON (Weston)
  • INDIAN TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • Lakeshore Learning Academy (Weston)
  • MANATEE BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • Own (Weston)
  • TEQUESTA TRACE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Weston)
  • THE SAGEMONT SCHOOL (Weston)
  • WESTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Weston)
  • home (Weston)
  • WILDWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wildwood)
  • WILDWOOD MIDDLE/ HIGH SCHOOL (Wildwood)
  • WILLISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williston)
  • WILTON MANORS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wilton Manors)
  • REDDICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wimauma)
  • GOTHA MIDDLE (Windermere)
  • Keene's crossing elementary (Windermere)
  • SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY (Windermere)
  • WINDEMERE PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Windermere)
  • WINDERMERE ELEMENTARY (Windermere)
  • BRIDGEWATER MIDDLE (Winter Garden)
  • Bridgewater MS (Winter Garden)
  • LAKE WHITNEY ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • LAKEVIEW MIDDLE (Winter Garden)
  • SUNRIDGE MIDDLE (Winter Garden)
  • TILDENVILLE ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • WHISPERING OAK ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • homeshooler (Winter Garden)
  • DENISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Winter Haven)
  • Florida unschoolers (Winter Haven)
  • GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Winter Haven)
  • ALOMA ELEMENTARY (Winter Park)
  • BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARY (Winter Park)
  • EASTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Winter Park)
  • Girls Scouts-Treasures of West Winter Park (Winter Park)
  • KILLARNEY ELEMENTARY (Winter Park)
  • Kaila (Winter Park)
  • ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Winter Park)
  • WINTER PARK HIGH (Winter Park)
  • Winter Park High School 9th Grade Center (Winter Park)
  • LAYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Winter Springs)
  • WINTER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL (Winter Springs)
  • YANKEETOWN SCHOOL (Yankeetown)
  • Hanndley middle school (Yulee)
  • YULEE HIGH SCHOOL (Yulee)
  • YULEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Yulee)
  • YULEE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Yulee)
  • New River Public LIbrary (Zephyrhills)