All Hour of Code events — Florida

  • Florida Virtual School
  • kim jong uwu high school for alpha males only
  • te dalo
  • APALACHICOLA BAY CHARTER SCHOOL (Apalachicola)
  • Mayport costal science middle school (Atlantic Beach)
  • OMNI MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • WATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • joshua (Boynton Beach)
  • HORIZONS ACADEMY (Bradenton)
  • CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Citrus Springs)
  • Cooper Memorial Library (Clermont)
  • COOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • George Washington Carver Elementary School (Coral Gables)
  • Columba College (Dunedin)
  • muchwoolton (Dunedin)
  • LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • R (Fort Myers)
  • GREENACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • HALLANDALE ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER (Hallandale Beach)
  • HALLANDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Hallandale Beach)
  • Addi (Hastings)
  • Hilliard Middle School (Hilliard)
  • 1965 (Jacksonville)
  • Home school (Jacksonville)
  • SANDALWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • house (Key Largo)
  • Ari (Lake Buena Vista)
  • gianna (Lutz)
  • MICMS (Marco Island)
  • Micms (Marco Island)
  • LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL (Mayo)
  • AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • LAMAR LOUISE CURRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Biscayne Elementary Community School (Miami Beach)
  • WHISPERING PINES SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • oof (Nassau Village-Ratliff)
  • BURNS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CHARTER SCHOOL (Oak Hill)
  • HORIZON ACADEMY AT MARION OAKS (Ocala)
  • CLAY VIRTUAL ACADEMY (Orange Park)
  • W E CHERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • I Work For Myself (Orlando)
  • IVEY LANE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • MOSS PARK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO JEWISH DAYSCHOOL (Orlando)
  • TIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • University High School (Orlando)
  • University of West Alabama (Orlando)
  • none (Orlando)
  • pvs (Orlando)
  • unknown (Orlando)
  • solie (Palm Bay)
  • BESSEY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm City)
  • REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • CHASCO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Richey)
  • ROYAL PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • ALL SOULS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • INCARNATION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • Aylesbury Highschool (St. Lucie County)
  • Capital Preparatory (Tallahassee)
  • EAST LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING (Tarpon Springs)
  • TARPON SPRINGS FUNDAMENTAL ELE (Tarpon Springs)
  • WEBSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • TRADEWINDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • CYPRESS BAY HIGH SCHOOL (Weston)