All Hour of Code events — Delaware

  • CARAVEL ACADEMY (Bear)
  • LOSS (OLIVE B.) ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bear)
  • William A. Oberle, Jr. Elementary School (Bear)
  • stardust.boi (Bear)
  • BLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Blades)
  • CAESAR RODNEY HIGH SCHOOL (Camden)
  • CLAYTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clayton)
  • CLAYTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Clayton)
  • PROVIDENCE CREEK ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (Clayton)
  • DELMAR HIGH SCHOOL (Delmar)
  • BOOKER T. WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • Booker.T.Washington (Dover)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Dover)
  • Capital School District (Dover)
  • DOVER HIGH SCHOOL (Dover)
  • Early College High School (Dover)
  • Early College High School@DSU (Dover)
  • Early College Highschool at Delaware State University (Dover)
  • FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • HOLY CROSS SCHOOL (Dover)
  • KENT COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • KENT COUNTY SECONDARY ILC (Dover)
  • SOUTH DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • TOWNE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • Verizon Innovative Learning @ DSU (Dover)
  • W. REILY BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • LAKE FOREST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Felton)
  • GEORGETOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Georgetown)
  • SUSSEX ACADEMY (Georgetown)
  • DUPONT (H.B.) MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hockessin)
  • WILLIAM F. COOKE JR. ELEMENTARY (Hockessin)
  • DUNBAR (PAUL LAURENCE) ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Laurel)
  • Laurel Public Library (Laurel)
  • BEACON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lewes)
  • Hello (Lewes)
  • Love Creek Elementary (Lewes)
  • APPOQUINIMINK HIGH SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • MEREDITH (EVERETT) MIDDLE SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • Me (Middletown)
  • REDDING (LOUIS L.) MIDDLE SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • ST. GEORGES TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • WATERS (ALFRED G.) MIDDLE SCHOOL (Middletown)
  • bren (Middletown)
  • MISPILLION ELEMENTARY (Milford)
  • ROSS (LULU M.) ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milford)
  • MILLSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Millsboro)
  • Delmarva Christian Schools Milton Campus (Milton)
  • MILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • CASTLE HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Castle)
  • DOWNIE (CARRIE) ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Castle)
  • NEW CASTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Castle)
  • PLEASANTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Castle)
  • Route 9 Library & Innovation Center (New Castle)
  • SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Castle)
  • DOWNES (JOHN R.) ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • Design Thinking Academy (Newark)
  • GAUGER-COBBS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Newark)
  • HOLY ANGELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • LEASURE (MAY B.) ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • NCCL School (Newark)
  • NEWARK CHARTER SCHOOL (Newark)
  • NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL (Newark)
  • Newark Charter Jr/Sr High School (Newark)
  • THE INDEPENDENCE SCHOOL (Newark)
  • The College School (Newark)
  • WEST PARK PLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Newark)
  • الثانوية ٢٩ (Newark)
  • المتوسطه ٢٢ (Newark)
  • مدرسة ذكور ابن سينا الأساسية (Newark)
  • OLD STATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Odessa)
  • REHOBOTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Rehoboth Beach)
  • Rehoboth (Rehoboth Beach)
  • TERCİH KOLEJİ (Rehoboth Beach)
  • SEAFORD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seaford)
  • WEST SEAFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seaford)
  • MOORE (JOHN BASSETT) SCHOOL (Smyrna)
  • North Smyrna Elementary (Smyrna)
  • SMYRNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Smyrna)
  • SMYRNA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Smyrna)
  • SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Smyrna)
  • ALBERT EINSTEIN ACADEMY (Wilmington)
  • BALTZ (AUSTIN D.) ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • BRANDYWINE HIGH SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • BRANDYWINE SPRINGS SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • CALLOWAY (CAB) SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Wilmington)
  • DELAWARE DESIGN-LAB HIGH SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • DICKINSON (JOHN) HIGH SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • DUPONT (PIERRE S.) MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • Flatirom (Wilmington)
  • HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY (Wilmington)
  • James Groves High School (Wilmington)
  • MCKEAN (THOMAS) HIGH SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • NATIVITY PREPARATORY SCHOOL OF WILMINGTON (Wilmington)
  • ODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • PADUA ACADEMY (Wilmington)
  • RICHARDSON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • SPRINGER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • STANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • St. John the Beloved School (Wilmington)
  • The Tatnall School (Wilmington)
  • URBAN PROMISE SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • URSULINE ACADEMY (PK-12) (Wilmington)
  • WILMINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • READ (GEORGE) MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wilmington Manor)
  • POLYTECH HIGH SCHOOL (Woodside)
  • W. B. SIMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wyoming)