All Hour of Code events — California

  • Albert Einstein Elementary
  • AllCode Academy
  • Alternative Education / Independent Study
  • Animo Jefferson
  • CSU Stanislaus
  • Cactus middle school
  • Camarena
  • Camino Real Elementary School
  • Campp
  • City Year AmeriCorps
  • Cobalt Institute of Math and Science
  • Contra Costa County Library
  • Cooley Ranch Elementary School
  • Coyote Hills Elementary
  • Creekside Elementary School
  • Dry Creek elementary
  • E Learn
  • El Capitan
  • El Capitan High School
  • Enterprise Elementary School District
  • Epic Charter School California
  • Evergreen Elementary school
  • Excelsior Elementary
  • Fair Oaks Elementary School
  • Golden view
  • GraceWon
  • Hamilton K-8, Fresno CA
  • Hillsdale high school
  • Hoover
  • James Dukes Elimentry
  • James Madison Elementary
  • Kendriya vidyalay Ballygunge
  • Kennedy Middle School
  • Lexington Elementary
  • Light house
  • Maxson
  • Merryhill Elementary School
  • Merryhill Midtown
  • North Davis Elementry
  • Northridge Middle School
  • Qoom, Inc.
  • SDA
  • STEAM:CODERS
  • Sacramento County Office of Education
  • Saint Matthew Catholic School
  • Sequoia Middle School
  • Shane English School
  • Space X
  • Stellar Charter School
  • Stratford Raynor Middle School
  • The Classical Academy
  • Thousand Oaks Library
  • UC San Diego
  • Weaver Middle School
  • burnny
  • gorden parks school
  • lucille whitehead
  • terrace middle school
  • terrace view
  • thurgoodMarshall
  • woodcerst
  • კომპიუტერული მეცნიერება
  • ILAN RAMON DAY SCHOOL (Agoura)
  • ALAMEDA HIGH (Alameda)
  • BAY FARM (Alameda)
  • NEA COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER (Alameda)
  • OCEAN VIEW ELEMENTARY (Albany)
  • JOAN MACQUEEN MIDDLE (Alpine)
  • Stratford School Altadena (Altadena)
  • ANAHEIM ELEMENTARY ONLINE ACADEMY (Anaheim)
  • ANAHEIM HILLS ELEMENTARY (Anaheim)
  • BARTON (CLARA) ELEMENTARY (Anaheim)
  • BVN (Anaheim)
  • MAGNOLIA HIGH (Anaheim)
  • MANN (HORACE) ELEMENTARY (Anaheim)
  • Prince George's Community College (Anaheim)
  • Punjab college (Anaheim)
  • ROSS (BETSY) ELEMENTARY (Anaheim)
  • ANTIOCH CHARTER ACADEMY II (Antioch)
  • DOZIER-LIBBEY MEDICAL HIGH (Antioch)
  • RIO VISTA SCHOOL OF APPLIED LEARNING (Apple Valley)
  • SANDIA ELEMENTARY (Apple Valley)
  • SITTING BULL ACADEMY (Apple Valley)
  • VANGUARD PREPARATORY (Apple Valley)
  • PIERCE HIGH (Arbuckle)
  • ARCADIA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Arcadia)
  • HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY (Arcadia)
  • HUGO REID ELEMENTARY (Arcadia)
  • LONGLEY WAY ELEMENTARY (Arcadia)
  • Pacific Union School (Arcata)
  • BEAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Arnold)
  • Niemes Elementary (Artesia)
  • SAN BENITO ELEMENTARY (Atascadero)
  • BUHACH COLONY HIGH (Atwater)
  • thomas olaeta (Atwater)
  • BAKER ELEMENTARY (Baker)
  • BESSIE E. OWENS INTERMEDIATE (Bakersfield)
  • CAROLINE HARRIS ELEMENTARY (Bakersfield)
  • CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY (Bakersfield)
  • COLLEGE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Bakersfield)
  • COMPTON JUNIOR HIGH (Bakersfield)
  • CURRAN MIDDLE (Bakersfield)
  • EMERSON MIDDLE (Bakersfield)
  • OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE SCHOOL (Bakersfield)
  • PAUL L. CATO MIDDLE (Bakersfield)
  • VIRGINIA AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Bakersfield)
  • WAYSIDE ELEMENTARY (Bakersfield)
  • ZEPHYR LANE ELEMENTARY (Bakersfield)
  • BANNING HIGH (Banning)
  • BARSTOW JUNIOR HIGH (Barstow)
  • Joe's sandwhiches (Bell)
  • BELLFLOWER HIGH (Bellflower)
  • ST DOMINIC SAVIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bellflower)
  • CIPRIANI ELEMENTARY (Belmont)
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL (Belmont)
  • Fall Creek Charter School (Ben Lomond)
  • Ecole bilingue de Berkeley (Berkeley)
  • MALCOLM X ELEMENTARY (Berkeley)
  • WILLARD MIDDLE (Berkeley)
  • (Beverly Hills)
  • BEVERLY HILLS HIGH (Beverly Hills)
  • HORACE MANN ELEMENTARY (Beverly Hills)
  • BIGGS ELEMENTARY (Biggs)
  • PALO VERDE HIGH (Blythe)
  • Palo Verde High School (Blythe)
  • RUTH BROWN ELEMENTARY (Blythe)
  • Ella B. Allen Elementary School (Bonita)
  • MYRON D. WITTER ELEMENTARY (Brawley)
  • EDNA HILL MIDDLE (Brentwood)
  • LOMA VISTA ELEMENTARY (Brentwood)
  • OLD RIVER ELEMENTARY (Brentwood)
  • AAL (Buena Park)
  • ARMelectron Inc (Burbank)
  • LUTHER BURBANK MIDDLE (Burbank)
  • Franklin Elementary School (Burlingame)
  • ARTHUR E. WRIGHT MIDDLE (Calabasas)
  • VIEWPOINT SCHOOL (Calabasas)
  • CALEXICO HIGH (Calexico)
  • ENRIQUE CAMARENA JR. HIGH (Calexico)
  • CALIFORNIA CITY HIGH (California City)
  • BILL E. YOUNG JR. MIDDLE (Calipatria)
  • CAMARILLO ACADEMY OF PROGRESSIVE EDUCATION (Camarillo)
  • S.M. ETTORE ROMAGNOLI - GELA (Camarillo)
  • CAMPBELL CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Campbell)
  • CAMPO ELEMENTARY (Campo)
  • ADA W. HARRIS ELEMENTARY (Cardiff by the Sea)
  • (Carlsbad)
  • CARLSBAD HIGH (Carlsbad)
  • DD - GIOVANNI XXIII (Carlsbad)
  • Gurjaani,kalauri public school (Carlsbad)
  • KELLY ELEMENTARY (Carlsbad)
  • Technology Goddesses (Carlsbad)
  • the british school (Carlsbad)
  • aliso elementrey (Carpinteria)
  • CARSON STREET ELEMENTARY (Carson)
  • GLENN HAMMOND CURTISS MIDDLE (Carson)
  • LEAPWOOD AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Carson)
  • MAGNOLIA SCIENCE ACADEMY 3 (Carson)
  • STEPHEN M. WHITE MIDDLE (Carson)
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE (Castro Valley)
  • STROBRIDGE ELEMENTARY (Castro Valley)
  • CATHEDRAL CITY ELEMENTARY (Cathedral City)
  • JAMES WORKMAN MIDDLE (Cathedral City)
  • SAMUEL VAUGHN ELEMENTARY (Ceres)
  • CERRITOS HIGH (Cerritos)
  • CHATSWORTH PARK ES URBAN PLANNING/COMM DEVELOPMENT MAGNET (Chatsworth)
  • Chatsworth Charter High School GSTEAM Magnet Center (Chatsworth)
  • CHESTER ELEMENTARY (Chester)
  • EMMA WILSON ELEMENTARY (Chico)
  • LITTLE CHICO CREEK ELEMENTARY (Chico)
  • MCMANUS (JOHN A.) ELEMENTARY (Chico)
  • ALLEGIANCE STEAM ACADEMY - THRIVE (Chino)
  • SYCAMORE ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND CULTURAL ARTS - CHINO VALLEY (Chino Hills)
  • CAMARENA (ENRIQUE S.) ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • CASILLAS (JOSEPH) ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • CHULA VISTA SENIOR HIGH (Chula Vista)
  • Code Ninjas (Chula Vista)
  • FEASTER (MAE L.) CHARTER (Chula Vista)
  • HARBORSIDE ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • MARSHALL (THURGOOD) ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • MUELLER CHARTER (ROBERT L.) (Chula Vista)
  • MURAOKA (SABURO) ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • Otay Elementary (Chula Vista)
  • PALOMAR ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • RICE (LILIAN J.) ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • ROSEBANK ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • SALT CREEK ELEMENTARY (Chula Vista)
  • Chase (Citrus Heights)
  • Fgg (City of Industry)
  • CLAREMONT HIGH (Claremont)
  • Claremont Unified School District (Claremont)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption School - Claremont (Claremont)
  • VALLE DEL SOL ELEMENTARY (Coachella)
  • COALINGA MIDDLE (Coalinga)
  • (Columbia)
  • "ANDREA MANTEGNA" - BRESCIA (Columbia)
  • "BORTOLO BELOTTI" (Columbia)
  • "L.EINAUDI" (Columbia)
  • - (Columbia)
  • BERGAMO - DA ROSCIATE (Columbia)
  • I. C. DI TEGLIO (Columbia)
  • I. C. DI TRAONA (Columbia)
  • I. C. F.ROSSELLI ARTOGNE (Columbia)
  • I.C. "GAVAZZENI " DI TALAMONA (Columbia)
  • I.C. DI ARDENNO (Columbia)
  • I.C. DI COSIO VALTELLINO (Columbia)
  • I.C. SONDRIO - "PAESI RETICI" (Columbia)
  • I.C. STATALE DI NUVOLENTO (Columbia)
  • IC OVEST 2 BRESCIA (Columbia)
  • Istituto Beata vergine Maria di Merate - (Columbia)
  • OSIO SOPRA (Columbia)
  • PONTE NOSSA (Columbia)
  • ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA "E.FERMI" (Columbia)
  • SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA DI TALAMONA - SO1A003008 (Columbia)
  • SUISIO (Columbia)
  • VALNEGRA - F. GERVASONI (Columbia)
  • CENTENNIAL HIGH (Compton)
  • DICKISON ELEMENTARY (Compton)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (Compton)
  • LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY (Compton)
  • ROBERT F. KENNEDY ELEMENTARY (Compton)
  • KINGS VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Concord)
  • ROCKETSHIP FUTURO ACADEMY (Concord)
  • WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY (Concord)
  • Westwood Elementary School (Concord)
  • JOHN C. FREMONT ELEMENTARY (Corcoran)
  • Maywood Middle School (Corning)
  • CORONA HIGH (Corona)
  • PHILISTINE RONDO SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY (Corona)
  • Shiyan School (Corona)
  • ADAMS ELEMENTARY (Costa Mesa)
  • CALIFORNIA ELEMENTARY (Costa Mesa)
  • Victoria Elementary School (Costa Mesa)
  • LAS PALMAS MIDDLE (Covina)
  • EL RINCON ELEMENTARY (Culver City)
  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (Cupertino)
  • ST JOSEPH OF CUPERTINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cupertino)
  • WILLIAM FARIA ELEMENTARY (Cupertino)
  • JULIET MORRIS ELEMENTARY (Cypress)
  • (Daly City)
  • "G.F.INGRASSIA" (Daly City)
  • - (Daly City)
  • RICHARD HENRY DANA ELEMENTARY (Dana Point)
  • DIABLO VISTA MIDDLE (Danville)
  • JOHN BALDWIN ELEMENTARY (Danville)
  • VISTA GRANDE ELEMENTARY (Danville)
  • DELANO HIGH (Delano)
  • JULIUS CORSINI ELEMENTARY (Desert Hot Springs)
  • DIAMOND POINT ELEMENTARY (Diamond Bar)
  • DIXON MONTESSORI CHARTER (Dixon)
  • DOTY (WENDY LOPOUR) MIDDLE (Downey)
  • Downey Unified School District (Downey)
  • ST PIUSX-ST.MATTHIAS ACADEMY (Downey)
  • St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy (Downey)
  • UNSWORTH (EDITH) ELEMENTARY (Downey)
  • BEARDSLEE DUAL LANGUAGE IMMERSION ACADEMY (PK-8) (Duarte)
  • FOUNTAINHEAD MONTESSORI SCHOOL - DUBLIN (Dublin)
  • ALPAUGH -SENIOR HIGH (Earlimart)
  • IRVING L. BRANCH ELEMENTARY (Edward)
  • (El Cajon)
  • CHASE AVENUE ELEMENTARY (El Cajon)
  • I.I.S. "DON MICHELE ARENA" (El Cajon)
  • NARANCA ELEMENTARY (El Cajon)
  • w.d hall (El Cajon)
  • DESERT GARDEN ELEMENTARY (El Centro)
  • MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. ELEMENTARY (El Centro)
  • MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY (El Centro)
  • CHARTER MONTESSORI VALLEY VIEW CAMPUS (El Dorado Hills)
  • Lakeview Elementary School (El Dorado Hills)
  • MAXSON ELEMENTARY (El Monte)
  • POTRERO ELEMENTARY (El Monte)
  • hailey zavala lopez (El Monte)
  • lexi payan (El Monte)
  • maxson Elementary (El Monte)
  • ELK GROVE ELEMENTARY (Elk Grove)
  • FLORENCE MARKOFER ELEMENTARY (Elk Grove)
  • FRANKLIN HIGH (Elk Grove)
  • MONTEREY TRAIL HIGH (Elk Grove)
  • PLEASANT GROVE HIGH (Elk Grove)
  • FLORA VISTA ELEMENTARY (Encinitas)
  • SAN DIEGUITO HS ACADEMY (Encinitas)
  • Academy for Enriched Sciences (Encino)
  • EMELITA STREET ELEMENTARY (Encino)
  • Escondido Union HS District (Escondido)
  • GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (CHANGED THE NAME 6/15) (Escondido)
  • HIDDEN VALLEY MIDDLE (Escondido)
  • ORANGE GLEN ELEMENTARY (Escondido)
  • REIDY CREEK ELEMENTARY (Escondido)
  • SAN PASQUAL HIGH (Escondido)
  • NORTHRIDGE ELEMENTARY (Fair Oaks)
  • WHITE HILL MIDDLE (Fairfax)
  • B. Gale Wilson (Fairfield)
  • VIRTUAL ACADEMY OF FAIRFIELD-SUISUN (Fairfield)
  • FALL RIVER ELEMENTARY (Fall River Mills)
  • MIDWAY ELEMENTARY (Fellows)
  • RUSSELL RANCH ELEMENTARY (Folsom)
  • ST JOHN NOTRE DAME SCHOOL (Folsom)
  • CANYON CREST ELEMENTARY (Fontana)
  • CHAPARRAL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY (Fontana)
  • LIVE OAK ELEMENTARY (Fontana)
  • TED PORTER ELEMENTARY (Fontana)
  • SAC School Age Center (Fort Irwin)
  • JAMES MONROE ELEMENTARY (Fountain Valley)
  • LOS AMIGOS HIGH (Fountain Valley)
  • FRAZIER PARK ELEMENTARY (Frazier Park)
  • E. M. GRIMMER ELEMENTARY (Fremont)
  • JAMES LEITCH ELEMENTARY (Fremont)
  • PATTERSON ELEMENTARY (Fremont)
  • Stratford Schools, Fremont Osgood (Fremont)
  • ADDAMS ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • AKIRA YOKOMI ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • ANN B. LEAVENWORTH (Fresno)
  • AYNESWORTH ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • Alexander Hamilton K-8 (Fresno)
  • Ann Leavenworth Elementary (Fresno)
  • BIRNEY ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • BULLARD TALENT (Fresno)
  • BURROUGHS ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • CALWA ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • CENTRAL HIGH EAST CAMPUS (Fresno)
  • CLOVIS NORTH HIGH (Fresno)
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • Central High School (Fresno)
  • DEBORAH A. WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • E-Learning Academy (Fresno)
  • EDISON COMPUTECH (Fresno)
  • ERICSON ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • EZEKIEL BALDERAS ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • Edison High School (Fresno)
  • FIGARDEN ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • FORKNER ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • FORT MILLER MIDDLE (Fresno)
  • Fresno Unified Owl eLearn Academy (Fresno)
  • Glacier Point Middle School (Fresno)
  • HAMILTON ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • HERBERT HOOVER HIGH (Fresno)
  • HOLLAND ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • HOMAN ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • Hamilton K-8 (Fresno)
  • JACKSON ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • KING ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • KINGS CANYON MIDDLE (Fresno)
  • King Elementary (Fresno)
  • LANE ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • MANCHESTER GATE (Fresno)
  • MARIO G. OLMOS ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • MCCARDLE ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • MOLLY S. BAKMAN ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • MUIR ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • NORSEMAN ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • PYLE ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • ROBINSON ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • ROEDING ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • ROWELL ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • RUTHERFORD B. GASTON SR. MIDDLE (Fresno)
  • SCANDINAVIAN MIDDLE (Fresno)
  • Sequoia Middle School (Fresno)
  • Sunset Elementary (Fresno)
  • TENAYA MIDDLE (Fresno)
  • THOMAS ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • TRUTH TABERNACLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Fresno)
  • VANG PAO ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • VIKING ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • VINLAND ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • WISHON ELEMENTARY (Fresno)
  • YOSEMITE MIDDLE (Fresno)
  • eLearn Academy (Fresno)
  • AG Cook Elementary (Garden Grove)
  • BROOKHURST ELEMENTARY (Garden Grove)
  • DONALD S. JORDAN INTERMEDIATE (Garden Grove)
  • DR. WALTER C. RALSTON INTERMEDIATE (Garden Grove)
  • ETHEL M. EVANS ELEMENTARY (Garden Grove)
  • GARDEN PARK ELEMENTARY (Garden Grove)
  • Gilbert Elementary (Garden Grove)
  • IZAAK WALTON INTERMEDIATE (Garden Grove)
  • JOHN MURDY ELEMENTARY (Garden Grove)
  • MITCHELL ELEMENTARY (Garden Grove)
  • Pacifica High School (Garden Grove)
  • WAKEHAM ELEMENTARY (Garden Grove)
  • MARIA REGINA SCHOOL (Gardena)
  • ROBERT E. PEARY MIDDLE (Gardena)
  • CHRISTOPHER HIGH (Gilroy)
  • GLEN VIEW ELEMENTARY (Gilroy)
  • BENJAMIN FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY (Glendale)
  • DAILY (ALLAN F.) HIGH (CONTINUATION) (Glendale)
  • HERBERT HOOVER HIGH (Glendale)
  • Mariposa Elementary School (Glendale)
  • Rolling Robots, Glendale (Glendale)
  • THEODORE ROOSEVELT MIDDLE (Glendale)
  • VERDUGO WOODLANDS ELEMENTARY (Glendale)
  • STANTON ELEMENTARY (Glendora)
  • BRANDON ELEMENTARY (Goleta)
  • GOLETA VALLEY JUNIOR HIGH (Goleta)
  • ABRAHAM JOSHUA HESCHEL DAY SCHOOL (Granada Hills)
  • GEORGE K. PORTER MIDDLE (Granada Hills)
  • GRANADA HILLS CHARTER (Granada Hills)
  • GRANADA HILLS CHARTER HIGH (Granada Hills)
  • HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Granada Hills)
  • KNOLLWOOD PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Granada Hills)
  • PATRICK HENRY MIDDLE (Granada Hills)
  • ROBERT FROST MIDDLE (Granada Hills)
  • VALLEY ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (Granada Hills)
  • Eureka Union School District (Granite Bay)
  • OAKHILLS ELEMENTARY (Granite Bay)
  • MAGNOLIA INTERMEDIATE (Grass Valley)
  • UNION HILL MIDDLE (Grass Valley)
  • Our Lady of Miracles catholic school (Gustine)
  • PIONEER ELEMENTARY (Hanford)
  • HARBOR CITY ELEMENTARY (Harbor City)
  • ZELA DAVIS (Hawthorne)
  • California Crosspoint Academy (Hayward)
  • HEALDSBURG ELEMENTARY (Healdsburg)
  • BAUTISTA CREEK ELEMENTARY (Hemet)
  • DARTMOUTH MIDDLE (Hemet)
  • DIAMOND VALLEY MIDDLE (Hemet)
  • RANCHO VIEJO MIDDLE (Hemet)
  • Santee School District (Hemet)
  • JUNIPER ELEMENTARY (Hesperia)
  • Krystal School of Science, Math and Technology (Hesperia)
  • MESA GRANDE ELEMENTARY (Hesperia)
  • HICKMAN CHARTER (Hickman)
  • BEATTIE MIDDLE (Highland)
  • CRAM ELEMENTARY (Highland)
  • HIGHLAND GROVE ELEMENTARY (Highland)
  • North School, Hillsborough, California (Hillsborough)
  • SOUTH HILLSBOROUGH (Hillsborough)
  • JOHN R. PETERSON ELEMENTARY (Huntington Beach)
  • Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies (LACES) (Huntington Park)
  • ALLIANCE COLLINS FAMILY COLLEGE-READY HIGH (Huntington Park)
  • SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY (Huntington Park)
  • JOHN F. KENNEDY ELEMENTARY (Indio)
  • THEODORE ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY (Indio)
  • LA TIJERA K-8 CHARTER SCHOOL ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE (Inglewood)
  • MOFFETT ELEMENTARY (Inglewood)
  • OAK STREET ELEMENTARY (Inglewood)
  • BONITA CANYON ELEMENTARY (Irvine)
  • CREAN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL (Irvine)
  • EDUBUS (Irvine)
  • European School (Irvine)
  • GREENTREE ELEMENTARY (Irvine)
  • IUSD Virtual Academy (Irvine)
  • LAKESIDE MIDDLE (Irvine)
  • OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY (Irvine)
  • RANCHO SAN JOAQUIN MIDDLE (Irvine)
  • SOUTH LAKE MIDDLE (Irvine)
  • UNIVERSITY HIGH (Irvine)
  • University High School (Irvine)
  • University High School Irvine (Irvine)
  • VISTA VERDE (Irvine)
  • WESTPARK ELEMENTARY (Irvine)
  • MIRA LOMA MIDDLE (Jurupa)
  • PEDLEY ELEMENTARY (Jurupa)
  • VAN BUREN ELEMENTARY (Jurupa)
  • WEST RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY (Jurupa)
  • KENWOOD ELEMENTARY (Kenwood)
  • KINGSBURG HIGH (Kingsburg)
  • RONALD W. REAGAN ELEMENTARY (Kingsburg)
  • ARBOLITA ELEMENTARY (La Habra)
  • LEARNING CHOICE ACADEMY (La Mesa)
  • LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY (La Palma)
  • J. MARION ROYNON ELEMENTARY (La Verne)
  • CHAPARRAL ELEMENTARY (Ladera Ranch)
  • CONTRA COSTA JEWISH DAY SCHOOL (Lafayette)
  • Lafayette Library & Learning Center (Lafayette)
  • EL MORRO ELEMENTARY (Laguna Beach)
  • HERK BOURIS ELEMENTARY (Lake Elsinore)
  • LAKESIDE HIGH (Lake Elsinore)
  • LAKEPORT ELEMENTARY (Lakeport)
  • EL CAPITAN HIGH (Lakeside)
  • LAKESIDE MIDDLE (Lakeside)
  • LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY (Lakeside)
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY (Lakeside)
  • Challenger Middle School, 41725 170th street East, Lancaster, CA 93535 (Lancaster)
  • LANCASTER ALTERNATIVE AND VIRTUAL ACADEMIES (Lancaster)
  • NEW VISTA MIDDLE (Lancaster)
  • PARACLETE HIGH SCHOOL (Lancaster)
  • SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY (Lancaster)
  • estevan (Lancaster)
  • JOSEPH WIDMER JR. ELEMENTARY (Lathrop)
  • LATHROP ELEMENTARY (Lathrop)
  • MOSSDALE ELEMENTARY (Lathrop)
  • NEXTGENERATION STEAM ACADEMY (Lathrop)
  • FIRST STREET ELEMENTARY (Lincoln)
  • LINCOLN HIGH (Lincoln)
  • TWELVE BRIDGES MIDDLE (Lincoln)
  • ALPINE ELEMENTARY (Littlerock)
  • LIVE OAK MIDDLE (Live Oak)
  • ALTAMONT CREEK ELEMENTARY (Livermore)
  • Junction Ave K-8 (Livermore)
  • LEO R. CROCE ELEMENTARY (Livermore)
  • SUNSET ELEMENTARY (Livermore)
  • VALLEY MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Livermore)
  • WILLIAM MENDENHALL MIDDLE (Livermore)
  • LIVINGSTON MIDDLE (Livingston)
  • YAMATO COLONY ELEMENTARY (Livingston)
  • ALEXANDER FLEMING MIDDLE (Lomita)
  • LOMITA MATH/SCIENCE/TECHNOLOGY MAGNET (Lomita)
  • Lomita magnet (Lomita)
  • ARTHUR HAPGOOD ELEMENTARY (Lompoc)
  • LEONORA FILLMORE ELEMENTARY (Lompoc)
  • MVU (Lompoc)
  • ADDAMS ELEMENTARY (Long Beach)
  • GARFIELD ELEMENTARY (Long Beach)
  • ROGERS MIDDLE (Long Beach)
  • វិទ្យាល័យហ៊ុនសែនថ្នល់ទទឹង (Long Beach)
  • BIG VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Lookout)
  • giis (Los Altos)
  • (Los Angeles)
  • ALAIN LEROY LOCKE COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY (Los Angeles)
  • ARAGON AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • ASPIRE SLAUSON ACADEMY CHARTER (Los Angeles)
  • BIRDIELEE V. BRIGHT ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • BISHOP CONATY-OUR LADY OF LORETTO HIGH SCHOOL (Los Angeles)
  • BUCHANAN STREET ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • CASTELAR STREET ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • CHARLES W. BARRETT ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • COWAN AVENUE ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • CRENSHAW ARTS-TECHNOLOGY CHARTER HIGH (Los Angeles)
  • DAYTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • DR. JAMES EDWARD JONES PRIMARY CENTER (Los Angeles)
  • DR. SAMMY LEE MEDICAL AND HEALTH SCIENCE MAGNET ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • EL SERENO MIDDLE (Los Angeles)
  • FOSHAY LEARNING CENTER (Los Angeles)
  • FRANCISCO BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET HIGH (Los Angeles)
  • GABRIELLA CHARTER (Los Angeles)
  • GIRLS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACAD DR. MICHELLE KING SCH STEM (Los Angeles)
  • HELEN BERNSTEIN HIGH (Los Angeles)
  • HOLLENBECK MIDDLE (Los Angeles)
  • HUNTINGTON DRIVE ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • I CIRCOLO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA (Los Angeles)
  • I.C. CAMPOFELICE-COLLESANO (Los Angeles)
  • I.C. TERMINI - "PAOLO BALSAMO" (Los Angeles)
  • IC ALIA-ROCCAPALUMBA-VALLEDOLMO (Los Angeles)
  • ICEF VISTA MIDDLE ACADEMY (Los Angeles)
  • IST.COMP.STAT."E.ARMAFORTE" (Los Angeles)
  • JOHN BURROUGHS MIDDLE (Los Angeles)
  • JOHN C. FREMONT SENIOR HIGH (Los Angeles)
  • JOHNNIE COCHRAN JR. MIDDLE (Los Angeles)
  • KENTWOOD ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • KIPP EMPOWER ACADEMY (Los Angeles)
  • KIPP ILUMINAR ACADEMY (Los Angeles)
  • KIPP SCHOLAR ACADEMY (Los Angeles)
  • Kentwood Elemeantary (Los Angeles)
  • Kentwood elementary school (Los Angeles)
  • MACARTHUR PARK ELEM SCH FOR THE VISUAL AND PERF ARTS (Los Angeles)
  • MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE MIDDLE (Los Angeles)
  • MERVYN M. DYMALLY HIGH (Los Angeles)
  • MIRAMONTE ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School (Los Angeles)
  • ORVILLE WRIGHT ENGINEERING AND DESIGN MAGNET (Los Angeles)
  • PAUL REVERE CHARTER MIDDLE (Los Angeles)
  • PILGRIM SCHOOL (Los Angeles)
  • PUBLIC SERVICE COMMUNITY AT DIEGO RIVERA LEARNING COMPLEX (Los Angeles)
  • SALGARI ISTITUTO PRINCIPALE (Los Angeles)
  • SALLY RIDE ELEMENTARY: A SMART ACADEMY (Los Angeles)
  • SAN PASCUAL ELEM SCI TECH ENGR ARTS AND MATH (STEAM) MAGNET (Los Angeles)
  • SANTEE EDUCATION COMPLEX (Los Angeles)
  • SOC JUST LEADERSHIP ACAD AT ESTEBAN E. TORRES HIGH #5 (Los Angeles)
  • STEM PREPARATORY ELEMENTARY (Los Angeles)
  • THOMAS A. EDISON MIDDLE (Los Angeles)
  • Telesecundaria 256 (Los Angeles)
  • UNIVERSITY PATHWAYS MEDICAL MAGNET ACADEMY (Los Angeles)
  • Woodcrest (Los Angeles)
  • hyperion (Los Angeles)
  • ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY (Los Gatos)
  • BLOSSOM HILL ELEMENTARY (Los Gatos)
  • HILLBROOK SCHOOL (Los Gatos)
  • III - I.C. RODARI ACIREALE (Los Gatos)
  • RAYMOND J. FISHER MIDDLE (Los Gatos)
  • LOS OSOS MIDDLE (Los Osos)
  • Aboot elementry school (Lynwood)
  • HELEN KELLER ELEMENTARY (Lynwood)
  • Thurgood Marshall Elementary (Lynwood)
  • EZEQUIEL TAFOYA ALVARADO ACADEMY (Madera)
  • JOHN J. PERSHING ELEMENTARY (Madera)
  • NISHIMOTO ELEMENTARY (Madera)
  • themostofthesussybakas (Madera)
  • Farook Higher Secondary School (Malibu)
  • MAMMOTH ELEMENTARY (Mammoth Lakes)
  • EAST UNION HIGH (Manteca)
  • GEORGE MCPARLAND ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • GOLDEN WEST ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • MANTECA COMMUNITY DAY (K-6) (Manteca)
  • Manteca Online Academy (Manteca)
  • NILE GARDEN ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • SEQUOIA ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • SHASTA ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • STELLA BROCKMAN ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • Stella Brockman Elementary (Manteca)
  • VERITAS ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • WALTER WOODWARD ELEMENTARY (Manteca)
  • J. C. CRUMPTON ELEMENTARY (Marina)
  • MARINA HIGH (Marina)
  • DIAMOND VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Markleeville)
  • MARYSVILLE HIGH (Marysville)
  • MAYWOOD ACADEMY HIGH (Maywood)
  • MAYWOOD ELEMENTARY (Maywood)
  • PALOMA VALLEY HIGH (Menifee)
  • SOUTHSHORE ELEMENTARY (Menifee)
  • LA ENTRADA MIDDLE (Menlo Park)
  • NATIVITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Menlo Park)
  • El Capitan High School (Merced)
  • JOHN MUIR ELEMENTARY (Merced)
  • MCSWAIN ELEMENTARY (Merced)
  • MERCED SCHOLARS CHARTER (Merced)
  • MILPITAS HIGH (Milpitas)
  • Stratford School (Milpitas)
  • TROTH STREET ELEMENTARY (Mira Loma)
  • LOS ALISOS INTERMEDIATE (Mission Viejo)
  • MONTEVIDEO ELEMENTARY (Mission Viejo)
  • OXFORD PREPARATORY ACADEMY - SOUTH ORANGE COUNTY (Mission Viejo)
  • Stratford School (Mission Viejo)
  • ELIZABETH USTACH MIDDLE (Modesto)
  • GRACE M. DAVIS HIGH (Modesto)
  • LA LOMA JUNIOR HIGH (Modesto)
  • NORMAN N. GLICK MIDDLE (Modesto)
  • (Mokelumne Hill)
  • CAPOTERRA 1 (Mokelumne Hill)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO GUSPINI (Mokelumne Hill)
  • Canopoleno Convito Nazionale - (Mokelumne Hill)
  • Comprensivo Satta - (Mokelumne Hill)
  • I.C. PORCU - SATTA QUARTU S.E. (Mokelumne Hill)
  • MURAVERA (Mokelumne Hill)
  • MONTAGUE ELEMENTARY (Montague)
  • MONTE RIO ELEMENTARY (Monte Rio)
  • MONTEBELLO HIGH (Montebello)
  • CAMPOLINDO HIGH (Moraga)
  • BADGER SPRINGS MIDDLE (Moreno Valley)
  • CLOVERDALE ELEMENTARY (Moreno Valley)
  • Canyon Springs High School (Moreno Valley)
  • Cloverdale Elementary (Moreno Valley)
  • LA JOLLA ELEMENTARY (Moreno Valley)
  • LANDMARK MIDDLE (Moreno Valley)
  • PALM MIDDLE (Moreno Valley)
  • Seneca Elementary (Moreno Valley)
  • TOWNGATE ELEMENTARY (Moreno Valley)
  • VISTA HEIGHTS MIDDLE (Moreno Valley)
  • VISTA VERDE MIDDLE (Moreno Valley)
  • Boys and Girls Clubs of Silicon Valley (Morgan Hill)
  • OAKWOOD (Morgan Hill)
  • FRANK L. HUFF ELEMENTARY (Mountain View)
  • مدرسة ذكور الشاءط بتداءية ه (Mountain View)
  • BELLA VISTA MIDDLE (Murrieta)
  • MURRIETA VALLEY HIGH (Murrieta)
  • Kenner discovery (Napa)
  • (National City)
  • SAN DIEGO ACADEMY (National City)
  • San Diego Academy (National City)
  • SEVEN HILLS INTERMEDIATE (Nevada City)
  • GOLDEN VALLEY HIGH (Newhall)
  • EASTBLUFF ELEMENTARY (Newport Beach)
  • NEWPORT HARBOR HIGH (Newport Beach)
  • ROY O. ANDERSEN ELEMENTARY (Newport Beach)
  • NEWPORT COAST ELEMENTARY (Newport Coast)
  • CNUSD HYBRID SCHOOL OF INNOVATION (Norco)
  • (North Fork)
  • ANCONA "AUGUSTO SCOCCHERA" (North Fork)
  • BARTOLINI (North Fork)
  • CAMERANO (North Fork)
  • CD SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI (North Fork)
  • CHIARAVALLE "R.LEVI MONTALCINI" (North Fork)
  • FILOTTRANO "BELTRAMI" (North Fork)
  • IC GROSSETO 3 (North Fork)
  • IC GROSSETO 4 (North Fork)
  • IC GROSSETO 5 (North Fork)
  • IC PESARO "L.PIRANDELLO" (North Fork)
  • P. MASCAGNI (North Fork)
  • SIERRA VIEW ELEMENTARY (North Highlands)
  • VINTAGE MATH/SCIENCE/TECHNOLOGY MAGNET (North Hills)
  • THE WESLEY SCHOOL (North Hollywood)
  • WALTER REED MIDDLE (North Hollywood)
  • BALBOA GIFTED/HIGH ABILITY MAGNET ELEMENTARY (Northridge)
  • OLIVER WENDELL HOLMES MIDDLE (Northridge)
  • SAN JOSE INTERMEDIATE (Novato)
  • MISSION CREST ELEMENTARY (Oak Hills)
  • OAK PARK HIGH (Oak Park)
  • Al khaldia (Oakland)
  • Buddhachinnarajpittaya School (Oakland)
  • CLAREMONT MIDDLE (Oakland)
  • ELMHURST UNITED MIDDLE (Oakland)
  • JOAQUIN MILLER ELEMENTARY (Oakland)
  • LODESTAR: A LIGHTHOUSE COMMUNITY CHARTER PUBLIC (Oakland)
  • MADISON PARK ACADEMY TK-5 (Oakland)
  • Prescott Elemetary (Oakland)
  • RASKOB DAY SCHOOL (Oakland)
  • acorn (Oakland)
  • pine grove Em (Oakland)
  • ALMOND GROVE ELEMENTARY (Oakley)
  • GEHRINGER ELEMENTARY (Oakley)
  • Oakley Elementary School (Oakley)
  • CESAR CHAVEZ MIDDLE (Oceanside)
  • EMPRESA ELEMENTARY (Oceanside)
  • LIBBY ELEMENTARY (Oceanside)
  • Lincoln Middle (Oceanside)
  • Liberty Elementray (Ontario)
  • RAY WILTSEY MIDDLE (Ontario)
  • PALMYRA ELEMENTARY (Orange)
  • WEST ORANGE ELEMENTARY (Orange)
  • Trajan Elementary (Orangevale)
  • WILLIAM FINCH (Orland)
  • El Monte Middle School (Orosi)
  • OROVILLE HIGH (Oroville)
  • CHARLES BLACKSTOCK JUNIOR HIGH (Oxnard)
  • Hueneme High School (Oxnard)
  • JULIEN HATHAWAY ELEMENTARY (Oxnard)
  • LAGUNA VISTA ELEMENTARY (Oxnard)
  • LEMONWOOD ELEMENTARY (Oxnard)
  • RIO DEL SOL (Oxnard)
  • PALISADES CHARTER ELEMENTARY (Pacific Palisades)
  • PACOIMA CHARTER ELEMENTARY (Pacoima)
  • George Washington Charter School (Palm Desert)
  • DESERT LEARNING ACADEMY (Palm Springs)
  • ST THERESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Springs)
  • CACTUS MEDICAL HEALTH AND TECHNOLOGY MAGNET ACADEMY (Palmdale)
  • INNOVATIONS ACADEMY OF PALMDALE (Palmdale)
  • LOS AMIGOS - DUAL IMMERSION (Palmdale)
  • PALMDALE HIGH (Palmdale)
  • PALMDALE LEARNING PLAZA (Palmdale)
  • WILLIAM J. (PETE) KNIGHT HIGH (Palmdale)
  • techjunior (Palmdale)
  • AbilityPath (Palo Alto)
  • JANE LATHROP STANFORD MIDDLE (Palo Alto)
  • OHLONE ELEMENTARY (Palo Alto)
  • PALOS VERDES HIGH (Palos Verdes Estates)
  • CHASE STREET ELEMENTARY (Panorama City)
  • PASADENA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Pasadena)
  • DANIEL LEWIS MIDDLE (Paso Robles)
  • VIRGINIA PETERSON ELEMENTARY (Paso Robles)
  • BEREAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Patterson)
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE (Patterson)
  • NORTHMEAD ELEMENTARY (Patterson)
  • PENNGROVE ELEMENTARY (Penngrove)
  • MAY RANCH ELEMENTARY (Perris)
  • ORANGE VISTA HIGH (Perris)
  • RAILWAY ELEMENTARY (Perris)
  • OLD ADOBE ELEMENTARY CHARTER (Petaluma)
  • RIVERA MIDDLE (Pico Rivera)
  • PINEDALE ELEMENTARY (Pinedale)
  • VOICES COLLEGE-BOUND LANGUAGE ACAD AT W. CONTRA COSTA CO (Pinole)
  • HILLVIEW JUNIOR HIGH (Pittsburg)
  • BROOKHAVEN ELEMENTARY (Placentia)
  • CHARLES WAGNER ELEMENTARY (Placentia)
  • El Dorado High School Placentia CA (Placentia)
  • Sunmarke School (Placerville)
  • WESM HEALTH/SPORTS MEDICINE (Playa del Rey)
  • PLEASANT GROVE (Pleasant Grove)
  • PLEASANT HILL MIDDLE (Pleasant Hill)
  • Valley View Middle School (Pleasant Hill)
  • DONLON ELEMENTARY (Pleasanton)
  • LYDIKSEN ELEMENTARY (Pleasanton)
  • PLEASANTON MIDDLE (Pleasanton)
  • Pleasanton Virtual Academy (Pleasanton)
  • STRATFORD SCHOOL (Pleasanton)
  • RIVERSIDE MEADOWS INTERMEDIATE (Plumas Lake)
  • ALCOTT ELEMENTARY (Pomona)
  • ARROYO ELEMENTARY (Pomona)
  • CITY OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL (Pomona)
  • KELLOGG POLYTECHNIC ELEMENTARY (Pomona)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (Pomona)
  • OLIVE STREET ELEMENTARY (Porterville)
  • CHAPARRAL ELEMENTARY (Poway)
  • GARDEN ROAD ELEMENTARY (Poway)
  • MEADOWBROOK MIDDLE (Poway)
  • MIDLAND ELEMENTARY (Poway)
  • New Directions (Poway)
  • POMERADO ELEMENTARY (Poway)
  • POWAY HIGH (Poway)
  • ST MICHAEL SCHOOL (Poway)
  • TIERRA BONITA ELEMENTARY (Poway)
  • QUAIL VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Quail Valley)
  • QUINCY ELEMENTARY (Quincy)
  • (Rancho Cordova)
  • DUCA D'AOSTA (Rancho Cordova)
  • I.C- ALBERTI TORINO (Rancho Cordova)
  • MILLS MIDDLE (Rancho Cordova)
  • W. E. MITCHELL MIDDLE (Rancho Cordova)
  • A (Rancho Cucamonga)
  • ETIWANDA INTERMEDIATE (Rancho Cucamonga)
  • JOHN L. GOLDEN ELEMENTARY (Rancho Cucamonga)
  • RANCHO CUCAMONGA MIDDLE (Rancho Cucamonga)
  • CRESTWOOD STREET ELEMENTARY (Rancho Palos Verdes)
  • Crestwood ST STEAM Magnet (Rancho Palos Verdes)
  • Enterprise High School (Redding)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY (Redding)
  • PARSONS JUNIOR HIGH (Redding)
  • SHASTA MEADOWS ELEMENTARY (Redding)
  • SHASTA VIEW ACADEMY (Redding)
  • SYCAMORE ELEMENTARY (Redding)
  • JUDSON & BROWN ELEMENTARY (Redlands)
  • KINGSBURY ELEMENTARY (Redlands)
  • LUGONIA ELEMENTARY (Redlands)
  • REDLANDS EACADEMY (Redlands)
  • REDLANDS SENIOR HIGH (Redlands)
  • kimberly elementary school (Redlands)
  • REDONDO UNION HIGH (Redondo Beach)
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY (Redwood City)
  • ROY CLOUD ELEMENTARY (Redwood City)
  • ST PIUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Redwood City)
  • WOODSIDE HIGH (Redwood City)
  • RESEDA CHARTER HIGH (Reseda)
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY (Richmond)
  • Michelle Obama Elementary (Richmond)
  • RIO LINDA HIGH (Rio Linda)
  • COLONY OAK ELEMENTARY (Ripon)
  • Riverbank Unified (Riverbank)
  • RIVERDALE HIGH (Riverdale)
  • BENJAMIN FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY (Riverside)
  • CASTLE VIEW ELEMENTARY (Riverside)
  • CHEMAWA MIDDLE (Riverside)
  • HARRISON ELEMENTARY (Riverside)
  • HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY (Riverside)
  • HIGHLAND HORNETS Dr. (Riverside)
  • MATTHEW GAGE MIDDLE (Riverside)
  • Mountain View Elementary School (Riverside)
  • SUMMIT VIEW INDEPENDENT STUDY (Riverside)
  • Woodcrest Christian Middle School (Riverside)
  • arlington high school (Riverside)
  • GRANITE OAKS MIDDLE (Rocklin)
  • ROCKLIN ACADEMY (Rocklin)
  • HANS CHRISTENSEN MIDDLE (Romoland)
  • CRESTMONT ELEMENTARY (Roseville)
  • Cresthaven (Roseville)
  • EXCELSIOR ELEMENTARY (Roseville)
  • FERRIS SPANGER ELEMENTARY (Roseville)
  • Girl Scouts (Roseville)
  • RIEGO CREEK ELEMENTARY (Roseville)
  • SAHİN SEVİN İLKOKULU (Roseville)
  • ST ROSE SCHOOL (Roseville)
  • STONERIDGE ELEMENTARY (Roseville)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary (Roseville)
  • AMERICAN LAKES (Sacramento)
  • ANTELOPE CROSSING MIDDLE (Sacramento)
  • BARRETT RANCH ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • FOOTHILL OAKS ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • FRONTIER ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • GRANT UNION HIGH (Sacramento)
  • HAZEL STRAUCH ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • HERON (Sacramento)
  • LUTHER BURBANK HIGH (Sacramento)
  • MARY TSUKAMOTO ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • NATOMAS CHARTER (Sacramento)
  • NEW TECHNOLOGY HIGH (Sacramento)
  • NORALTO ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • Notomas park elamentry (Sacramento)
  • REGENCY PARK ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • RIO TIERRA JUNIOR HIGH (Sacramento)
  • ROBERT J. FITE ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • ST MARY'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ILORIN (Sacramento)
  • Valley High School (Sacramento)
  • WOODRIDGE ELEMENTARY (Sacramento)
  • SALIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL - VELLA CAMPUS (Salida)
  • DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. ACADEMY (Salinas)
  • bannock burn high (Samoa)
  • BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY (San Anselmo)
  • SAN DOMENICO SCHOOL (San Anselmo)
  • ST ANSELM SCHOOL (San Anselmo)
  • ARROYO VALLEY HIGH (San Bernardino)
  • DEL VALLEJO MIDDLE (San Bernardino)
  • DR. MILDRED DALTON HENRY ELEMENTARY (San Bernardino)
  • KENDALL ELEMENTARY (San Bernardino)
  • NEWMARK ELEMENTARY (San Bernardino)
  • St. Igantius College Qormi San Gorg primary (San Bernardino)
  • ALLEN (DECIMA M.) ELEMENTARY (San Bruno)
  • PARKSIDE INTERMEDIATE (San Bruno)
  • Stratford School Crestmoor Canyon (San Bruno)
  • SAN CARLOS CHARTER LEARNING CENTER (San Carlos)
  • TIERRA LINDA MIDDLE (San Carlos)
  • SAN ONOFRE ELEMENTARY (San Clemente)
  • ANGIER ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • Alazher (San Diego)
  • BELL MIDDLE (San Diego)
  • BERNARDO HEIGHTS MIDDLE (San Diego)
  • CANYON VIEW ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • CHALLENGER MIDDLE (San Diego)
  • CHARTER SCHOOL OF SAN DIEGO (San Diego)
  • CRAWFORD HIGH (San Diego)
  • CREEKSIDE ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • CURIE ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • Connect Academy (San Diego)
  • Del Sur Elementary (San Diego)
  • FAY ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • GARFIELD HIGH (San Diego)
  • GEORGE NICOLOFF ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • GRANT K-8 (San Diego)
  • HIGH TECH HIGH MEDIA ARTS (San Diego)
  • HIGH TECH MIDDLE MESA (San Diego)
  • HIGHLAND RANCH ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • HOOVER HIGH (San Diego)
  • IHIGH VIRTUAL ACADEMY (San Diego)
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • LA JOLLA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (San Diego)
  • LANGUAGE ACADEMY (San Diego)
  • LINCOLN HIGH (San Diego)
  • LOS PENASQUITOS ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • MONTEREY RIDGE ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • MORSE HIGH (San Diego)
  • Marshall Elementary (San Diego)
  • NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (San Diego)
  • POINT LOMA HIGH (San Diego)
  • ROSS ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • SAN DIEGO JEWISH ACADEMY (San Diego)
  • SOUTHWEST MIDDLE (San Diego)
  • STONE RANCH ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • SUNDANCE ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • TURTLEBACK ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • VALENCIA PARK ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • VISTA DEL MAR (San Diego)
  • VISTA GRANDE ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • WANGENHEIM MIDDLE (San Diego)
  • WHITMAN ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • WILLOW GROVE ELEMENTARY (San Diego)
  • Westwood Elementary School (San Diego)
  • San Fernando East Secondary School (San Fernando)
  • VISTA DEL VALLE DUAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY (San Fernando)
  • HAMLIN SCHOOL (San Francisco)
  • James Denman Middle School (San Francisco)
  • LICK (JAMES) MIDDLE (San Francisco)
  • PA Homeschoolers AP Online Courses (San Francisco)
  • SAN FRANCISCO DAY SCHOOL (San Francisco)
  • ST GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (San Francisco)
  • STUART HALL FOR BOYS (San Francisco)
  • Saint Vincent de Paul School (San Francisco)
  • Shri Ram Ashram dbdb (San Francisco)
  • St Monica’s Primary (San Francisco)
  • Stratford Schools (San Francisco)
  • Thurgood Marshall Academic High School (San Francisco)
  • suphi koyuncuoğlu ortaokulu (San Francisco)
  • OAK AVENUE INTERMEDIATE (San Gabriel)
  • SAN GABRIEL HIGH (San Gabriel)
  • EDWARD HYATT WORLD LANGUAGE ACADEMY (San Jacinto)
  • North Mountain Middle School (San Jacinto)
  • (San Jose)
  • ACE CHARTER HIGH (San Jose)
  • ALPHA: CORNERSTONE ACADEMY PREPARATORY (San Jose)
  • BEN PAINTER ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • Bret harte middle school (San Jose)
  • CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • COUNTRY LANE ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • DONALD J. MEYER ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • FAMMATRE ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • IC XX SETTEMBRE CATANIA (San Jose)
  • JOHN J. MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • KIPP HERITAGE ACADEMY (San Jose)
  • KIPP PRIZE PREPARATORY ACADEMY (San Jose)
  • LUTHER BURBANK ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • MERRITT TRACE ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • MILLBROOK ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • Monroe Middle School (San Jose)
  • OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • R. I. MEYERHOLZ ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA (San Jose)
  • TOM MATSUMOTO ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • UNION MIDDLE (San Jose)
  • WALTER L. BACHRODT ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • WILLOW GLEN HIGH (San Jose)
  • WINDMILL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY (San Jose)
  • Willow glen high school (San Jose)
  • YERBA BUENA HIGH (San Jose)
  • ST MARGARET S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (San Juan Capistrano)
  • James Madison Elementary (San Leandro)
  • James Madison Elementary School (San Leandro)
  • SAN LEANDRO HIGH (San Leandro)
  • DEL REY ELEMENTARY (San Lorenzo)
  • BAYPOINT PREPARATORY ACADEMY - SAN DIEGO (San Marcos)
  • DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY (San Marcos)
  • DOUBLE PEAK (San Marcos)
  • KNOB HILL ELEMENTARY (San Marcos)
  • LA MIRADA ACADEMY (San Marcos)
  • VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (San Marcos)
  • BERESFORD ELEMENTARY (San Mateo)
  • FIESTA GARDENS INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY (San Mateo)
  • THE CAREY SCHOOL (San Mateo)
  • St Raphael School (San Rafael)
  • The Marin School (San Rafael)
  • BELLA VISTA ELEMENTARY (San Ramon)
  • GALE RANCH MIDDLE (San Ramon)
  • GOLDEN VIEW ELEMENTARY (San Ramon)
  • Gale Ranch Middle School (San Ramon)
  • IRON HORSE MIDDLE (San Ramon)
  • PINE VALLEY MIDDLE (San Ramon)
  • Venture School (San Ramon)
  • WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY (San Ramon)
  • WINDEMERE RANCH MIDDLE (San Ramon)
  • windermere (San Ramon)
  • EDWARD RUSSELL ELEMENTARY (Santa Ana)
  • EL SOL SANTA ANA SCIENCE AND ARTS ACADEMY (Santa Ana)
  • GONZALO FELICITAS MENDEZ FUNDAMENTAL INTERMEDIATE (Santa Ana)
  • Heritage Computer Science Acaademy (Santa Ana)
  • MATER DEI HIGH SCHOOL (Santa Ana)
  • R. F. HAZARD ELEMENTARY (Santa Ana)
  • R.F. Hazard Elementary School (Santa Ana)
  • RAYMOND A. VILLA FUNDAMENTAL INTERMEDIATE (Santa Ana)
  • ROSITA ELEMENTARY (Santa Ana)
  • JUAN CABRILLO MIDDLE (Santa Clara)
  • ST CLARE SCHOOL (Santa Clara)
  • Scout from University of California (Santa Clara)
  • UC Scout (Santa Clara)
  • EMBLEM ACADEMY (Santa Clarita)
  • JAMES FOSTER ELEMENTARY (Santa Clarita)
  • Saugus High School (Santa Clarita)
  • BAY VIEW ELEMENTARY (Santa Cruz)
  • SANTA CRUZ CITY ELEMENTARY ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION-MONARCH (Santa Cruz)
  • ALVIN ELEMENTARY (Santa Maria)
  • DELTA HIGH (Santa Maria)
  • EL CAMINO JUNIOR HIGH (Santa Maria)
  • ORCUTT JUNIOR HIGH (Santa Maria)
  • PATTERSON ROAD ELEMENTARY (Santa Maria)
  • PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY (Santa Maria)
  • Lincoln Middle School (Santa Monica)
  • Will Rogers Learning Community (Santa Monica)
  • Grace Thille School (Santa Paula)
  • ELSIE ALLEN HIGH (Santa Rosa)
  • REDWOOD ADVENTIST ACADEMY (Santa Rosa)
  • SANTA ROSA FRENCH-AMERICAN CHARTER (SRFACS) (Santa Rosa)
  • STEELE LANE ELEMENTARY (Santa Rosa)
  • CARLTON OAKS ELEMENTARY (Santee)
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL (Saratoga)
  • Scotts Valley High School (Scotts Valley)
  • VINE HILL ELEMENTARY (Scotts Valley)
  • SELMA HIGH (Selma)
  • Shafter Learning Center (Shafter)
  • SHASTA LAKE (Shasta Lake)
  • DIXIE CANYON COMMUNITY CHARTER (Sherman Oaks)
  • Alvarado Elementary (Signal Hill)
  • ATHERWOOD ELEMENTARY (Simi Valley)
  • KATHERINE ELEMENTARY (Simi Valley)
  • kailyn (Simi Valley)
  • EARL WARREN MIDDLE (Solana Beach)
  • FRANK LEDESMA ELEMENTARY (Soledad)
  • Frank Ledesma Elementary (Soledad)
  • MAIN STREET MIDDLE (Soledad)
  • Soledad Unified School District (Soledad)
  • PRESTWOOD ELEMENTARY (Sonoma)
  • CURTIS CREEK ELEMENTARY (Sonora)
  • SONORA ELEMENTARY (Sonora)
  • KIPP CORAZON ACADEMY (South Gate)
  • SOUTH EAST HIGH (South Gate)
  • SOUTH GATE MIDDLE (South Gate)
  • SOUTH GATE SENIOR HIGH (South Gate)
  • SOUTHEAST MIDDLE (South Gate)
  • STANFORD AVENUE ELEMENTARY (South Gate)
  • Tweedy Elementary School (South Gate)
  • SPRING VALLEY ACADEMY (Spring Valley)
  • Escondido Elementary School (Stanford)
  • AUGUST ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • AUGUST KNODT ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • Amato (Stockton)
  • August Knodt (Stockton)
  • CLAUDIA LANDEEN (Stockton)
  • CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • DON RIGGIO (Stockton)
  • GEORGE W. BUSH ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • GREAT VALLEY ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • KIPP Stockton Middle School (Stockton)
  • MAXINE HONG KINGSTON ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • MORADA MIDDLE (Stockton)
  • PODESTA RANCH ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • RIO CALAVERAS ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • RONALD E. MCNAIR HIGH (Stockton)
  • STAGG SENIOR HIGH (Stockton)
  • TULLY C. KNOLES (Stockton)
  • WILSON ELEMENTARY (Stockton)
  • STRATFORD ELEMENTARY (Stratford)
  • CRESCENT ELEMENTARY (Suisun City)
  • JOHN H. FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC (Sun Valley)
  • NORTH VALLEY MILITARY INSTITUTE COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Sun Valley)
  • RICHARD E. BYRD MIDDLE (Sun Valley)
  • VILLAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Sun Valley)
  • Bishop Elementary (Sunnyvale)
  • CUMBERLAND ELEMENTARY (Sunnyvale)
  • STRATFORD SCHOOL - SUNNYVALE WASHINGTON PARK (Sunnyvale)
  • SUNNYVALE MIDDLE (Sunnyvale)
  • Stratford Raynor Middle School (Sunnyvale)
  • DIAMOND VIEW MIDDLE (Susanville)
  • ST DIDACUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sylmar)
  • SYLMAR CHARTER HIGH (Sylmar)
  • TAFT COMMUNITY DAY (Taft)
  • ELITE ACADEMIC ACADEMY - LUCERNE (Temecula)
  • MARGARITA MIDDLE (Temecula)
  • RANCHO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Temecula)
  • TEMECULA MIDDLE (Temecula)
  • TONY TOBIN ELEMENTARY (Temecula)
  • COACHELLA VALLEY HIGH (Thermal)
  • SYCAMORE CANYON (Thousand Oaks)
  • THREE RIVERS ELEMENTARY (Three Rivers)
  • Reed Elementary School (Tiburon)
  • EDISON ELEMENTARY (Torrance)
  • FIRST LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Torrance)
  • PORTOLA HILLS ELEMENTARY (Trabuco Canyon)
  • ART FREILER (Tracy)
  • LAMMERSVILLE ELEMENTARY (Tracy)
  • TOM HAWKINS ELEMENTARY (Tracy)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY (Tulare)
  • WILSON ELEMENTARY (Tulare)
  • TULELAKE HIGH (Tulelake)
  • FUSION CHARTER (Turlock)
  • Turlock Christian School (Turlock)
  • LADERA ELEMENTARY (Tustin)
  • ST CECILIA SCHOOL (Tustin)
  • Tustin Unified (Tustin)
  • (Twain Harte)
  • "L.EINAUDI" (Twain Harte)
  • G. LASAGNA - VALLE LOMELLINA (Twain Harte)
  • I.C. CHIARI "A. TOSCANINI" (Twain Harte)
  • I.C. TAVERNERIO (Twain Harte)
  • IC "M.K. GANDHI" (Twain Harte)
  • IC BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE (Twain Harte)
  • IC CORTEMAGGIORE (Twain Harte)
  • IC CREMONA UNO (Twain Harte)
  • IC MONTICELLI D'ONGINA (Twain Harte)
  • IC TITO SPERI CENTRO 2 BRESCIA (Twain Harte)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORTARA (Twain Harte)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIULIO (Twain Harte)
  • LICEO TERESA CICERI (Twain Harte)
  • TARAMELLI - PAVIA (Twain Harte)
  • The American International School of Muscat (Twain Harte)
  • PALM VISTA ELEMENTARY (Twentynine Palms)
  • TWENTYNINE PALMS HIGH (Twentynine Palms)
  • ELISE P. BUCKINGHAM CHARTER MAGNET HIGH (Vacaville)
  • FAIRMONT CHARTER ELEMENTARY (Vacaville)
  • JEAN CALLISON ELEMENTARY (Vacaville)
  • CHARLES HELMERS ELEMENTARY (Valencia)
  • CALIBER: CHANGEMAKERS ACADEMY (Vallejo)
  • GRIFFIN ACADEMY HIGH (Vallejo)
  • MARE ISLAND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (Vallejo)
  • MIT GRIFFIN ACADEMY MIDDLE (Vallejo)
  • ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCHOOL (Vallejo)
  • BIRMINGHAM COMMUNITY CHARTER HIGH (Van Nuys)
  • Chandler Elementary School (Van Nuys)
  • ROBERT FULTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY (Van Nuys)
  • STAGG STREET ELEMENTARY (Van Nuys)
  • BROADWAY ELEMENTARY (Venice)
  • St. Mark School - Venice (Venice)
  • E. P. FOSTER ELEMENTARY (Ventura)
  • MELVA DAVIS ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE (Victorville)
  • MORGAN KINCAID PREPARATORY (Victorville)
  • JOLI ANN LEICHTAG ELEMENTARY (Vista)
  • VISTA MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE AND MATH (Vista)
  • FOOTHILL MIDDLE (Walnut Creek)
  • SEVEN HILLS SCHOOL (Walnut Creek)
  • TICE CREEK (Walnut Creek)
  • WALNUT CREEK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Walnut Creek)
  • WALNUT CREEK INTERMEDIATE (Walnut Creek)
  • WARNER ELEMENTARY (Warner Springs)
  • WEST COVINA HIGH (West Covina)
  • CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS MIDDLE (West Hills)
  • LARCHMONT CHARTER (West Hollywood)
  • WEST HOLLYWOOD ELEMENTARY (West Hollywood)
  • RIVER CITY HIGH (West Sacramento)
  • SOUTHPORT ELEMENTARY (West Sacramento)
  • Sacramento Valley Charter School (West Sacramento)
  • FINLEY ELEMENTARY (Westminster)
  • JESSIE HAYDEN ELEMENTARY (Westminster)
  • WHEATLAND UNION HIGH (Wheatland)
  • SYCAMORE ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND CULTURAL ARTS (Wildomar)
  • WILLIAMS PRIMARY ELEMENTARY (Williams)
  • WILLITS CHARTER (Willits)
  • WILLOWS HIGH (Willows)
  • WILMINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Wilmington)
  • WINCHESTER ELEMENTARY (Winchester)
  • 54th Street Elementary School (Windsor Hills)
  • GIBSON ELEMENTARY (Woodland)
  • WOODLAND HILLS PRIVATE SCHOOL - OXNARD (Woodland Hills)
  • FRIENDS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Yorba Linda)
  • LINDA VISTA ELEMENTARY (Yorba Linda)
  • JACKSON STREET ELEMENTARY (Yreka)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY (Yuba City)
  • CHAPMAN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Yucaipa)
  • WILDWOOD ELEMENTARY (Yucaipa)