All Hour of Code events — Taiwan

  • (Gukeng Township)
  • (Wenshan District)
  • (East District)
  • (Rende District)
  • (Da’an District)
  • (後壁區)
  • (Changhua City)
  • (Tongxiao Township)
  • (Shuangxi District)
  • (Tamsui District)
  • (Zhudong Township)
  • (Datong District)
  • (Miaoli County)
  • (Hsinchu County)
  • (Hukou Township)
  • (Shilin District)
  • (Xinyi District)
  • (Douliu City)
  • (Sanxia District)
  • (Tuku Township)
  • (Kaohsiung City)
  • (Zhubei City)
  • (Neihu District)
  • (Wufeng District)
  • (Beitun District)
  • (Tucheng District)
  • (Xindian District)
  • (Zhubei)
  • (Xinpu Township)
  • (Taipei)
  • (Huwei Township)
  • (Zhongshan District)
  • (Wuri District)
  • (Banqiao District)
  • (Zhongzheng District)
  • (Daya District)
  • (Lunbei Township)
  • (Songshan District)
  • (Zuoying District)
  • (Mailiao Township)
  • (Taoyuan District)
  • (Dounan Township)
  • (Sanmin District)
  • (Xizhi District)
  • (Sanchong District)
  • (Guiren District)
  • (Taitung City)
  • (West Central District)
  • (Longtan District)
  • (Xiluo Township)
  • (Niaosong District)
  • (Beipu Township)
  • (Beigang Township)
  • (Pingtung County)
  • (North District)
  • (Tainan)
  • (West District)
  • (Lingya District)
  • (Linnei Township)
  • (Shanhua District)
  • (Anle District)
  • (Kanding Township)
  • (South District)
  • (Dashu District)
  • (Dajia District)
  • (Dali District)
  • (Yangmei District)
  • (Daxi District)
  • (Toufen)
  • (Annan District)
  • 2BearStudio (二熊老師的學習窩) (Taipei)
  • At home
  • casper (Kaohsiung City)
  • Clkone (Tainan)
  • Code for Fun (Taipei)
  • coding4fun (Taipei)
  • eji6xu4 (Taitung City)
  • Festa Nudes (Taipei)
  • Girl Scout (Taipei)
  • GSuite.center (Changhua County)
  • Home (Hsinchu City)
  • Home (Taipei)
  • home (Taipei)
  • Home school (Zhongzheng District)
  • K12 CS Education Plan (Line Group) (Taipei)
  • Medialand Digital Strategy Ltd. (Xinyi District)
  • Moon (Kaohsiung City)
  • Motoduino Lab. (Taipei)
  • National Taiwan Normal University
  • NO (Changhua City)
  • Non (Taipei)
  • None (Xizhi District)
  • Open Learning (Taipei)
  • Orchard Farm Middle School (Changhua City)
  • PCY clinic (Yonghe District)
  • Perry
  • Roger & Stan Coding Science Educational Institute (Beitou District)
  • Roger and Stan Coding Educational Institute (Taipei)
  • Rongfu Elementary School (Xinzhuang District)
  • Scratch台南 (Yongkang District)
  • Scratch台南-https://scratch-tainan.blogspot.tw/ (Yongkang District)
  • SITCON x SOSCET (Hualien County)
  • SPIL
  • T28 (Sanmin District)
  • Testrite (Taipei)
  • True Love (Wenshan District)
  • UMC (Hsinchu City)
  • Weichuan
  • Whc (West Central District)
  • 健行科技大學 (Zhongli District)
  • 南方創客基地 (Xinying District)
  • 台南二中 (North District)
  • 奇點創意科學教室 (Songshan District)
  • 實踐大學 (Zhongshan District)
  • 建國國中 (Yunlin County)
  • 景美女中 (Wenshan District)
  • 松山國小
  • 梨山國中小 (Heping District)
  • 無 (Xindian District)
  • 石振寬
  • 西富國小 (Guangfu Township)
  • 雲林縣光復國小 (虎尾鎮)